Wappen Fächer Fächer SchwSkV Wappen
cool

9. Deutsche Tandemmeisterschaft 2014
12.08.2014 09:49 am 9./ 10. August 2014 in Bonn © jg
PlatzLV.VG.VerVereinPktNameeinzelgvS1gvS2gvS3gvS4gvS5gvS6gv
105.51.047Nichtraucher Asse Düren 314327Deliege, Karl73437912108111217961614948321122211061122799103
Semler, Helmut69847261003112929901288152102710113991401338131
207.04.007SG 1985 Neckarau 114174Stemmler, Sven803577910921139221341509130124112216101301661150
Rehberg, Jörg613962788312288810113441211285100719711020112
306.55.0211. SV Hillesheim 213649Schnichels, Dirk80747871027121209718093991130512215261411180132
Heinen, Wolfgang557563131093132934103340641356142694821158120
405.51.025Karo 7 Heinsberg 213571Bongard, Werner68417387968111211331332161116112013191311112112
Hausmann, Johannes67305931197808839210881008589113181301386100
519.01.144Euroskat Berlin13430Wirth, Klaus72546851364162731611710130140212110391001008111
Wüllenweber, Georg617659811991317717213591216756210011111171101
614.63.0121. Steinbacher SV 113418Meis, Ralf76817571531182115810085781147814115201211137132
Isbaner, Jörg573763105831041344121755714987211351111422161
706.55.0211. SV Hillesheim 113295Dörnen, Uwe672071711991208731121064112139315110811211110101
von Stegen, Walter6575659108112312721101572131867816971031086111
804.47.022Hellweg Buben Werl 113198Rickert, Thomas73136841517151119613210561011372120145812071460
Stöger, Stephan588557814201106586212261001069112123513127763
906.67.031Miese 7 Kaiserslautern 213125Baumann, Christoph6827668779103923911348120133412010431021400132
Merz, Frederick629868169771128671158198216451637831011207123
1008.83.007Gäuboden Straubing13105Holland, Marianne6643659639124128812270971146011012901001257132
Holland, Klaus6462689113811210471111504151793103775921205120
1102.24.032Nusser Buben 113097Krüger, Horst69666341328130138310010681221146111119310184870
Krüger, Elke61315841144121123610069981979101108880985101
1207.04.012SF Pik 9 Heddesheim13087Rheinhardt, Udo6775691078592831113903123152613014341311296111
Schmitt, Willi63126897018310651119431121244152145814090191
1306.55.017Herz Dame Schönberg 113054Dewald, Otto718669619651909681221083911262121524621384110
Oster, Josef586855589311294410088090869611279111100381
1410.03.004SC Friedbergknappen 213042Schleicher, Stefan7166584119610086710316091007808112681001446100
Thiem, Lars5876631110791115319411161211231122834102108591
1507.06.030Schnippel die 10 Haslach 113041Kopp, Arnold73548015135815066594167015113161631366144979113
Reschke, Ulrich56875788097148310486970109211210721001362121
1604.42.048Johannestaler Buben 113031Bruns, Holger7323821492112414091401140155102812212721311553162
Wagner, Thomas5708611893760496941522111704115125115379895
1711.01.0111.SC Altmark13025Stackmann, Dirk661977191529142146014139011812491227611131230153
Klix, Frank640670139459115521411259121566931210154874113
1806.65.024Qualmfrei Bingen 112940Winchenbach, Fritz75407171394131139213111121011780161126911059383
Fendel, Karl Ferdinand540071191280132780102370117276116946911748171
1905.57.003Herz Dame Menden12940 Krause, Helmut711767813711418608113981411562121595831331111
Schäfer, Paul58236113104391-9067120712219891817688290680
2005.53.0011. SC Kreuz Bube Euskirchen 212927Hoffmann, Peter71166771590120979102137714270571157415189191
Wagner, Stefan58115688981011200101134413163463114910058672
2107.01.040Gut Blatt Esslingen12880Riedel, Gerhard64776812811124802831300121118712112111221166121
Horn, Michael640364814081409769291410012341011081102790113
2202.23.031SC "Die BoA" 112868Leguttky, Thomas6543521900701505120100990112580119510080961
Deike, Michael6325671195492675114143016112591121058100949102
2314.62.004SC Adler Limbach12848Drolshagen, Andreas859376413611211505120113290102711217641401804181
Walter, Hans-Ulrich4255441240742806102795113951813245497260
2405.53.005SF Weilerswist 412839Salamon Dr., Georg767578121193142186517057473190815310571311078123
Bädorf, Arnold516458117788310911221221141864706998151194
2502.22.007Had´n Lena Meldorf 212777Nagorny, Dietmar70647611157414212101639511121294131802921233131
Bai Detlef5713631178991727941413132108012197911272591
2602.22.015SC St. Annen 112760Völtzke, Bernd68346661283121971111119711113151101133101935112
Herwig, Bernhard592653447740107380739829738115571411107110
2703.38.077Die Maurer Lohne12672Nacke, Uwe67356911953133953124105411214951411139111114180
Meyer, Katharina5937532139813013711109871006523198011154950
2808.88.009Hohenlohe Crailsheim 112652Schaubmayr, Gerold7086728109610017211506829395011213571631280110
Crawley, Martin556662121036111571931306130725727891041139122
2902.22.015SC St. Annen 212641Völtzke, Kurt6880767853112967133166716011751009291001289162
Johannsen, Rolf57616315987123470104904917858212771121338133
3005.58.012Herz Sieben Schwerte 112616Klapperstück, Edgar657261683781101810013071106709415551201185111
Göken, Uli6044661013991419349296480764114123915174492
3103.30.057Schaumburger Buben 312511Makrutzki, Rudi651973131971180654103494626299411561431615161
Hilbich, Thomas5992601011431211480140108210148164123110057584
3219.08.864ISPA-Friedrichshafen 0512423Züfle, Reiner6607651213831301146113122913112211127589387083
John, Hans-Joachim581665121096112485115108312311211121066100965100
3314.64.002SC Peterberger Buben 112407Harnier, Axel676966692611183282993123119912015771301242100
Räth, Horst563855876882679829891018851021059111125880
3405.51.026Pik As Heinsberg12372Bünten, Roland66187512137316211231113398464810313521521783150
Dohmen, Walter5754671157792104212292210111881421079112946112
3505.51.047Nichtraucher Asse Düren 112360Houba, Richard754968494211114031001482120105110212031211468130
Rothhanns, Gerhard48114658581014666291660685719769191080
3602.22.027Skatfüchse Leck 212346Wegner, Bernd7013699123211215621721131909831121117111988102
Lorenzen, Johannes533357813731401175100494619259144562921124
3708.85.0431. SC Noris 12333Boscher, Gerhard6862618131311150552123211112921311039921481121
Stephan, Hans547152109789131454779711336111546831518120
3812.01.0061.SC Karo Bube 112311Riebschläger, Thomas740578101054134129815120622031182110117010063992
Moldenhauer, Uwe4906541499410140653107592106612398310238283
3903.39.028Ostfriesenherz Moormerland 212309Niemeyer, Hans-Dieter753567692610113761211470140172711010201021016102
Wassenberg, Alfred47745714586938309292811341173110913291081
4004.49.029Alle Asse Bünde 212287Herz, Harald6649595153014115371307725114421525786179060
Recknagel, Manfred563846412561111015801352100775515316170961
4103.30.028SC Bordenau 312278Dankenbring, Helmut63786271103121962123760921036901447130107071
Bohmert, Bernd59005977201231418110134610070650116412154693
4205.53.0011. SC Kreuz Bube Euskirchen 93 112271Pfeifer, Jochen644271147361138339224896163214114651621528120
Huhn, Michael582963145304210101341320132910917721141287131
4304.42.003SC Oberhausen 04 312261Rolle, Dieter6711614795911166121121611010021011439110109381
Rolle, Erhard55506110109410195711214321417421016338369282
4404.41.034Bergheimer Buben 12203Ebel, Gerd6184557151315177061127612122643811611588120
Rumpcza, Frank6019651010509010741011293132841911100122661124
4501.19.001SC Mainzer Höhe 312200Schmidberger, Mathias622777175381151401101123913192612210871541036164
Achtenhagen, Andre59736059579012271111007122924112106010079870
4603.38.097SC der goldenen Herzen 112173Sußner, Ralf611770149911129301221810160587104456731343143
Bruse, Thomas605665111624150102610197211311541345369374470
4719.08.863Die Tornados 212137Lingg, Herbert63686696217286010112291016699214421521547151
Lingg, Philipp57696213105111169482149914012371336208466883
4803.39.007Müsselbuben 112122Mol, Carsten73037789351121265131135013212931311465150995122
Brandt, Markus48194771824298550545627149211681001225131
4906.67.040SC Gut Blatt Hauenstein 112117Siegert, Frank655762712231217559312501201188111573611568121
Laag, Harald556058675792655617851131401140813701149110
5006.67.031Miese 7 Kaiserslautern 112116Marky, Herbert60985465725112001011155101136112069283111890
Theisinger, Karl6018544114410082981588719008013891111168101
5109.01.022Treffpunkt Chemnitz 312109Clauß, Janet60566694326212249057192113814315591501132132
Drechsel, Kurt6053701012321411319150935123722103527731318120
5207.01.023Skfr. 72 112106Scholing, Werner768168612869012891001868192127911197110298891
Heid, Ralf44255614131815156492636126415749396055371
5305.56.008Herz Dame Radevormwald 112101Helbeck, Peter7058676129111017161419861121069101891801105132
Haack, Bernd50436116774701264142108711235496358621206144
5404.44.014SSV Ems-Vechte 12017Jobusch, Werner681264517141601027807598211768010731221063121
Umbreit, Wolfgang52055714953806531159779299110273282899113
5502.21.015Lur up im Lurup 212012Wessolek, Peter634957591210214161319987110439197590100590
Pein, Dieter566368171081111800102920123141613366813677892
5612.01.002Die Nordlichter Wismar12008Wedel, Bernd686174148271039861139301241485162788921845160
Simon, Maik51475712473733998312241217831031006112126290
5704.48.017TSG Rheda Wiedenbrück 112005Strotkamp, Frank6334615107210010911001405141450731287120102981
Korte, Hans Dieter567153411161107748110399012891006587179582
5819.02.204ISPA Stadthalle Winsener 811993Bohn, Markus68716131179101106211010121011428120109491109690
Bohn, Hilmar5122591262982114590600921003153122212352362
5903.38.119Moorriemer Jungs11976Bunjes, Klaus653763613321208329167284136112012101101130111
Janßen, Jürgen543960105339111001021050122613831252110891102
6003.30.062Langendammer Buben 111937Teschner, Carsten665374111219163973112119412113371201068111862124
Büschking, Jens528452690581109612193010189191409311053101
6109.01.015Vier Luschen Lichtenstein 111922Arzig, Peter66826810743102134611121732116313118181831395131
Pfeifer, Uwe5240505991804117260551796619721011465140
6203.38.062Ramsch Hand 411919Meyer, Jens60245761253100109310011109058084133414265460
Moorschlatt, Alfred5895611498791142112117401416247251010561394
6302.24.003SC Obotritia 411909Stuhlmann, Bernd6056681554695141714392312211681211160111842103
Witt, Jan5853731754710563812416001507521031416152900113
6404.47.015Herz As Beckum Roland 11886Tripmaker, Peter64957011768931065110116914313451311226122922112
Homilius, Hans-Jürgen539153101154110504847299411109011209077472
6504.40.014Herz Dame Delrath 311864Nelißen, Michael62397112111913213141201238610701211707160906103
Franzbach, Fritz562555912081225787294091102110111589072083
6604.44.012SV Wittmarschen 11855Roling,Ludger64216711710621578140112811112651536781141062101
Topper,Matthias543472209821447141158319112151125261141166164
6704.44.013Kreuz As Lingen 11852König, Hermann6555638100080885101829113135313211531021335110
Hörnschemeyer, Martin529755106649387710412731201028918328162371
6806.67.0515 Krischer Neuhofen11849Orlich, Rüdiger6168577106114300010101131634130160114186250
Sattel, Heribert56816515118490610937171355309315381411102113
6906.55.014Null Hand Tälchen 11849Groß, Ralph60955461024101101192100180105010110608194991
Henter, Willi575455687010198480842816147210321221412100
7004.43.012Spitzbuben Recklinghausen 111843Warias, Friedhelm59295789071021082911323120905104659501053111
Dabrowski, Roland59145231098905455112211101064111801611185100
7104.42.025SSV Die Joker Oberhausen 111821Wienand, Michael722963314921511583130614419577013581411225100
Nowak, Walter45925111103810010879199791748941787354472
7208.80.004Alter Peter München11816Buschner, Willy758365411981111822131161913091791119811082981
Dunsch, Heiko4233451049231-53558081038406010551111091100
7304.48.015Isselhorster Buben 211816Jahn, Wilhelm5956501083371151413311691008457248963110671
Masuck, Wolfgang58605251135111105790971608539167782116791
7414.35.031SC 65 Stadtallendorf11794Hosak, Horst618660712471211399111104912210561105345290191
Rauch, Harald5608474887911180805867286181100670108880
7506.67.016SC Frankenthal 111792Leubner, Gerd64856577397010317065110215871709801021497143
Witzl, Wolfgang53075499171037016212501105676189391979122
7614.61.0121. SC Dieburg 111786Wiewesiek, Wolfgang6153639897901131143162713011281119009247073
Seeger, Jens5633609962101494721314132952811293120618103
7705.56.020SF Lüttringhausen 111776Bittokleit, Michael61146055554095211215311401115901310120651103
Miska, Ralf5662611113011209839266072139513162993694113
7819.02.299Skatropoly Team 111772Hinck, Stefan691473109151021284110124415313861321147130938113
Elsner, Ernst-Uwe4858541699910210999256094621937619381882
7914.60.013Die reizenden Haaner11771Herpel, Hans-Peter6029649106010172211310061228798112621211100111
Müller, Markus,Haan574259106819457672721921396130149413087482
8003.38.104Harten Lena Lemwerder 111759Barr, Klaus6270651091411388982130511012701211039100853134
Münzenberg, Wolfgang5489661286091635938199112061411171154798102
8119.02.251ISPA Elbe Asse 111754Kujas, Lothar6327557859814925314351209278210571111557110
Neumann, Horst54276213942122122411386891103410195213240774
8203.34.015SC Kreuzkuhle 411740Schulz, Hans-Dieter63195971306100103412171781960113869821433100
Bredehöft, Herbert54217119120012211491321268130-80892361161648140
8303.39.031Gut Blatt Fiebing 211726Schoon, Manfred6193681573494152015011301226179310881131104123
van Hammel, Jürgen5533631175791451737011021532182114812294471
8406.67.030Karo 7 Hohenecken11708Graupner, Udo588862101611140871818561229279280310382092
Washeim, Michael582067127661021366151813102138013079010470593
8504.45.014Aschener Buben11703Lohmann, Rainer649278151485161843102103314410131319871031131154
Kordes, Richard5211611611861015599494510397713384810269693
8605.56.024Böse Bube Solingen 111690Redepennig, Harald61306081325111831821219141928100821721006102
Sorgenfrei, Manfred5560527500611329132831817098212149097781
8707.06.027SF Offenburg 211679Stevens, Peter624863910981001344110458621596131870113882123
Meyer, Michael543142390270987911070805824066862122280
8804.49.0031. SC Kusenbaum 511667Linneweber, Karl - Heinz708365715561411489110133813097292728711000113
Weinhold, Heinrich458454135565289581775113112611167610355693
8914.61.028Ried-As Dornheim11666Patzke, Marc615565101174121879921215121693946851021509130
Hefner, Frank55116015824939371021124132599931017931010102
9014.35.014Grand Hand Fürstenwald11661Kotzorek, Gerd5870631099211081292510105102510111551111376121
Losinski, Alex57916098738283210285981142815182682973111
9102.21.015Lur up im Lurup 611657Heidmann, Holger59325231180100109511011301027256010398076371
Lucke, Jörg57257220132016313221431008102105814439864619124
9208.88.009Hohenlohe Crailsheim 211649Stirner, Andreas60285976375013601419281011300120612104119181
Pauschinger, Christoph5621641071282141715167172635829381221248141
9305.57.027Gute Freunde Elsetal 211649Skiba, Detlef596665711881427358193491999901158152952101
Riedesel, Oliver56835794649513041107486194710111901011030111
9405.51.047Nichtraucher Asse Düren 211644Stollenwerk, Walter5833494124511071850458627876114401111185100
Pingen, Peter5811518145910196111393881877618068177081
9514.35.035Thermalbad Buben11620Beister, Harald63576511725113119212313291321097111788821226100
Kranz, Karl-Heinz5263581213141007419162393951102939102695104
9606.65.002Pik 7 Mainz 211620Kerstin Gebele59376291111101107612213331206999278592933102
Jürgen Jacoby56835586919484011399070117890136614161850
9719.01.136EuroSkater11620Döpelheuer, Gabi614463913311101029122853828889110251121018122
Döpelheuer, Jens54764877287193670115511012821126925268372
9807.01.047Drei Könige Tübingen 111616Bassing, Kay607652412201201195100112090907827846185071
Kinback, Thomas554064131283100103012213121415549341785944112
9909.02.005Leipziger Skatlöwen 111616Nitzschke, Holger619755890581123380513621289142931921326101
Nitzschke, Andreas541955914041006027285371110912173011372182
10003.38.0521. SC Moordeich 211595Habichthorst, Günter6295641261495753821146113141914111831111180110
Barnewitz, Dieter530056111396151105992549736597279771840112
10119.02.270Müsselbuben Oldenburg 511591Groß, Stefan6141588126414376812410689011487010329186170
Menne, Willi54505369779057672127313183971137411041162
10210.02.003SC Greiz11587Schierz Martin588050510758053040567511708141950811050112
Schierz Andreas57077016559931294131976112126017475693862113
10302.23.031SC " Die BoA " 211562Asmussen, Bernd6226701511961537481139741139871221339111982103
Jedich, Thore533654879680830921083122958917187195192
10419.02.251ISPA Elbe Asse 211561Lang, Heinz5824671113261316339283810210691218971231061112
Gestalter, Mark573753410411001417110109910110581106566246651
10507.01.072SF 2005 Heimsheim 211557Drescher, Dietmar612355690281133290125711155283885811195110
Wielage, Frank5434581011649110281228427151693654831230130
10605.53.005SF Weilerswist 111519Ley, Heidelore598366161370132167516133342603956861141316132
Braun, Hans55365311930814805294810274910310691021360101
10707.08.025Dreiländereck Weil 211518Bau, Thomas5986599852101821811373121122991570831141122
Räuber, Roland5532571472472777103917921008123770831336111
10810.02.0021. SC Ronneburg 211508Wolfrum, Bernd606161711211311038915785110149213031301007122
Rolle, Klaus-Jürgen54474888927010197111129157510582770102281
10903.31.001Celler SF v. 198211507Berger, Joachim5864551094210271672735721447141121510380970
Mittmann, Günter564365168731027301041187145790839421111121121
11008.85.066Keinohrbuben Nürnberg 111502Seidel, Rainer5989671616281726689352384145714299210272193
Alt, Michael55135887678110251029421121232100516511031142
11114.64.002SC Petersberger Buben 211501Schnarr, Stefan5909556708616766114221201252121639921212101
Köpfinger, Mathias5592555140512010781109801019608086310230642
11205.57.013Kreuztaler Buben 211491Meeßen, Thomas6062721715871327141123517411191011410131956103
Franken, Katharina542958106698263474101691142915288511179680
11308.83.0181. Abensberger SC Babo 200411488Rosenhagen, Dieter5896516104810233163691511142901431130125380
Prado, Robert5592621213271211196121105713263994102410134963
11404.41.013Schlossbuben Ossenberg 211471Jankus, Dirk601159811091218168195110269483945801496131
Kronstein, Manfred54606615505831236141748821372121851144748104
11502.22.019Goldene Buben Husum 211462Ehrich, Jes-Holger618559810949111951336246184510213021101125101
Steiner, Norbert527754111225111106481859103491737139292591
11606.55.015Gut Blatt Schönecken11453Meyer, Franz690670128468111861211089123143418311801031171101
Krämer, Manfred454759164254461835897213381219351221182154
11704.40.031Asse 85 Hilden 311391Erdell, Christian5840741592510110231329401441082152646831224143
Buerst, Oliver5551639755811250131993101939112101012260492
11811.01.024SC Zscherben 211375Ernst, Cristian5961691511141001010144145314183912554710499891
Häußler, Lars5414611932275721103102082125013210521241049113
11907.01.0121. SSC Geislingen11375Randlshofer, Kurt646058311641001465140156313112541104634155161
Bannasch, Peter491551129278127963542638941131094911179111
12008.88.029Limes Skat Aalen11339Vogel, Günter574965131096131911103116912254394146912156192
Hocke, Mark55904771166101102680732839048162162114170
12105.57.009SF Fröndenberg 211332Brömmeling, Thomas612764115978371871886122160212012611431063112
Stephan, Ingo5205601410259112501101650161226756669338884
12209.01.015Vier Luschen Lichtenstein 411329Kaiser, Harald69606912101512213571339439114661119921131187132
Kreiner, Torsten4369461371870297867236012361129015049495
12303.39.015Zeppelin Ahlhorn 311309Willkomm, Ronni603065111433162636125121211110118177981959101
Schilmöller, Alfons5279551010339061494568621296100871112897102
12410.03.004SC Friedbergknappen Suhl 111308Hildenbrand, Frank56606012572407589210131445741051653140109091
Müller, Markus,Suhl56487719657124146316256311410501531185132730104
12503.38.033Die Hanseaten 211296Pape, Wolfgang6200721613511317231249569352810414901721152112
Schmidt, Stefan509652133236490070163331388142901921421132
12614.60.016Hugenotten Buben Neu Isenburg 111292Helmer, Alexander613054710388112351101735515161211156100101280
Winter, Reinhold5162702049994100311378312410691747711031037112
12702.24.014Trave Buben 111288Simsek, Michaela576960811491105908184392920103925911342131
Laaß, Brigitte551951782673813816836296680823811408140
12812.03.052SC Loitzer Buben11273Immel, Mario56795471091101878927147179981124011295790
Friedenstab, Bruno55945691313110117770694507211134431151246111
12903.31.030Schloß Buben Wolfsburg 411254Nowaczyk, Manfred5812555752701309110116410111331127829067272
Wilhein, Astrid5442548638917738311409099510295010194681
13014.61.0121. SC Dieburg 211252Brand, Lothar597361816631317568113891629071003887387071
Schildknecht, Wolfgang52795811625104118911172810411931008848066092
13104.47.046Steinhäuser Buben 411248Schad, Walter570259911041011097110105281610621364130475115
Franzlübbers, Rudi5546548114010011371219289137843104090923103
13207.07.002Lauchertbuben 111233Jäkel, Karsten6978658109690125412115721423637312681211425111
Ott, Anton425558199221031183121617936568233773540127
13309.01.022Treffpunkt Chemnitz 111231Seyfert, Steffen579961107429398092808921657161109810051482
Heuschkel, Kay543255101258110796929018180892644831025102
13404.40.031Asse 85 Hilden 211227Kammerer, Rolf588564107627010441121444141709831145131781113
Gyrnich, Wolfgang53425713646611091123112313284293104610159473
13507.04.015Herz Dame Altlußheim11222Manke, Rüdiger6378751713601523226316671611507152806124716115
Kilian, Frank4844539516725808310509025642716921726160
13603.30.047Frischer Wind Steinhude 111222Lisse, Dirk655963101222111856811088111116211210491141182111
Seegers, Otto4663481045574814927378111421117786173771
13702.21.045SIG Buben Elmenhorst 111206Eberwein, Robert66507214982113914133119612284610315661401146123
Schröder, Herbert45564810101510262461691723946283910399390
13804.47.022Hellweg Buben Werl 311175Grote, Lisa60475991210101740729941011185142125713166152
Grote, Heinz512856146249310641257366150361165814054394
13903.39.011Zum Roten Hahn Rastede 211172Kerpa, Ilka56816716137114389315410301029961227208267183
Hinrichs, Frank54915084318483582111670727509101121472110
14011.01.0061. Wolfener SC11163Ehser, Erhard5802578996921181123993818289286710093790
Geisler, Dieter53615561093121603618467173082928901161131
14105.57.024SF Neuenrade 311159Michels, Werner596358814061201208111116210065010552361101491
Thiele, Manfred51965713318641388110595731120111129813247793
14205.50.022SC Müllemer Null11158Batz, Georg58895888838211681011264100896101803103875101
Xinos, Andreas526969177491251380130121315210691213779548184
14304.11.004Null Hand Essen 311145Fischer, Jürgen6292661153493122812182010397012313351111405120
Brolat, Frank48535112643601099907879210291136308566582
14419.03.310Aue Buben Kassel11123Ruhkamp, Michael57236111103310117611515239341685106510192590
Knöfel, Peter540056107939312911301221905358410109155082
14509.03.005Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 311123Eisold, Frank6180659552621324120121712074011511511201196122
Bräntner, Uwe49435181061121117112052451383649909181471
14605.53.005SF Weilerswist 311117Kirmes, Josef583055688380843811286100995101112310170093
Streziok, Ernst52876215126213212071237527089692686113484105
14703.38.086Beverstedter Jungs11111Lührs, Thorsten57796614114711366212412201007161039891121045122
Lührs, Hartmut5332651810069271482575104153717294312455794
14802.21.021Hummel Hummel 111104Seidler, Frank580071139931531075142118615263410510489086481
Schreiber, Karl-Heinz530458128149297610176910398710189310286593
14904.40.031Asse 85 Hilden 111091Lehnen, Norbert68456567969216291309311011441141110910193991
Schneider, Jürgen424657179589025342835135117814355473468104
15007.05.033Skfr. Sinzheim11091Kuhlmann, Hartmut5678547108610111851119266188080565103103691
Gröger, Oliver5413528538821329101996101979102538401033102
15112.02.028SC Grüne Gurke11085Kubitza, Philipp6183462921711149701006809899112628085670
Klemke, Nino49025114796505489415951527686298710120865
15204.44.006Kiepenkerl Münster 111082Klink, Peter5956619907101870921072112152112064081946113
Barzanik, Klaus512666195569433485105014212031217911361192101
15302.22.001Krückau Buben Elmshorn 111081Bormann, Jan638363810041121024918118211941318091011541121
Lesekrug, Lutz4698571510675123913294411265072101410274592
15410.04.018SC Eichsfeld 111076Lackner, Matthias68026251510120842811530130121011179081920102
Reinhold, Günter42745514422623641056531047541021020111106180
15509.04.002Pleißenquelle11069Friedrich, Michael5743631489911416441619759150895104310167482
Friedrich, Thorsten53266016915101326751699141105512248674845103
15608.88.012SC Frankenhardt11058Knörr, Waldemar66786581059122158815062693764711233911408131
Wasmund, Botho4380449864917966083060455957917064473
15703.38.095SC Bürgerpark 211056Klibisch, Tom6822831815331831156141133118572910410591221014113
Eckner, Harald4234622414291209771123138665184354116510126
15803.39.055FT 03 Emden 211052Schellstede, Bernd6581741193111214971728871221243131786931237121
Tiltack, Günther447154151275142268867679246762506621188111
15905.57.013Kreuztaler Buben 111051Seifert, Dieter606972188211344801161619162176713094111244184
Grüne, Ingo4982591440373929928561221109112151713016875
16005.58.012Herz Sieben Schwerte 211045Hilsbecher, Peter60987316917112107315584810311961311390132674113
Röhr, Uwe494757138759067683113213463072115711147793
16108.80.025München Süd 11034Schuldes, Franz582467131648161254951234111108710170193900122
Müller, Roland521060136657196011389992125512299513143684
16204.41.057SF Broekhyusen 111019Ingenbleek, Norbert56925781327151163915076350535637129371671
Tockook, Heinz5327601211391218837188391567835871251268121
16303.33.002SC 85 Braunschweig 311013Sowade, Joachim638167111288111149014172091111912396912279593
Klemm, Helmut463247973780948709629154563189541251121
16407.04.110SC Heidelberg 310982Finzer, Daniel555757105025110571111050123677821060122121191
Zimmermann, Manfred542552663140103713210651009629171973101190
16507.08.038Reizende Jungs Wehr10950Grethler Dieter594453490670865101894811310100127112169861
Helmer Monika500650105508359684102710110038111029072871
16619.04.442Dümptener Hof Oberhausen 10936Windl, Susanne5786587107290804101957111100591101191937103
Windl, Udo51505813644831091102799123121812244562953101
16708.88.005Karo Dame Essingen10930Sindlinger, Rudi54945168329290480824711080919719188391
Kern, Dieter543659101095132123112210911121089101-175394780
16802.21.016Hansa Hamburg 510904Hacker, Björn59657518112914210051347631251271121908111889135
Kloss, Fred49396217104690610125457626687310731331085154
16904.49.029Alle Asse Bünde 310900Lücking, Wilfried605559118839284192571935167316781201566131
Zastrow, Michael48456016139211150972685115562106913100784112
17004.41.079Gute Freunde Mülheim 110899Lieven, Harald57155251058112109580987100620629818097491
Bartschat, Dirk5184591662083923102140013111641016959438295
17111.01.015Hasseröder Skat-Club 10875Heydecke, Ronald6443658105811010661228521031282131949911236101
Winter, Frank443265231097132-2996910321121170132127914215386
17209.04.0081. Zwickauer SSC Grand 410872Schönfelder, Wolfgang5637649675917231039161127949113201411209111
Lange, Klaus523541582481118870854711041604745285481
17307.07.019Löwenklasse Schwenningen 110866Bareiß, Thomas57365457878213391006556173381124313097991
Kiefer, Wolfgang513057111035101282517288312301015761041279141
17408.87.0181. SC Marktbreit10856Grieb, Ralf58256696349360692112311013361411296120830113
Groß, Stefan50315314942102709729818264010483682923102
17512.03.057SC Hellberge10848Mielke, Norbert54335769099153092156515073071500621199110
Markwardt, Horst54155810125013277910257482954102824701034102
17607.06.005SV 88 Sand10843Neumair, Jürgen617354393391967709099012021111045801117101
Loch, Georg46705813109212099813364292637846349466770
17701.19.003Windmühle Altberlin10840Apenburg, Bernd5589691767810412661121057122472831394151722135
Neldner, Heinz-Jürgen525158105233010421011268131100513454482869112
17803.30.045Wietzetal Wietzendorf 110839Wulf, Mathias543065181313121731935659414101223941051017133
Riewesell, Peter540961144677378182120314311301221075102753102
17907.07.019Löwenklasse Schwenningen 210836Spingler, Ursula609157987681847929991031187121123610294680
Spingler, Erich474550910641425017310039154451295321338120
18003.38.100Delme Buben10834Nagel, Michael5684601290810276792643104155412182791985102
Ochmann, Ronny515056127919144684819103117310298791934101
18109.01.022Treffpunkt Chemnitz 410829Bochmann, Jens628074128911121081133825928951431596160992112
Weißbach, Robin4549437992909399167672385637346082361
18204.49.0031. SC Kusenbaum 610823Horinek, Rüdiger58725877951016005112991426496111631121366120
Hartmann, Friedrich-Wilhelm49515210746717401038877179692767921015101
18304.11.005Vier Buben Essen 210822König, Sascha60425912107880834104135511150172141690858145
Hasenbeck, Josef478061193849643111573872978123996901253133
18403.39.043Hasetal Löningen 110795Ostermann, Theo574160121595121118711148075317216331131529171
Wierzchowski, Siegfried50546515145414011631216101045479328285998122
18502.21.025Wandsbeker Zocker 210789Nohr, Olaf57855610450631193112994102129611095411289871
Schlue, Werner50045287857136784140112153351613711305130
18602.22.019Goldene Buben Husum 310775Schulz, Sven7095666128612110401018119112981531459110120190
Bethmann, Kurt368047178107286111534474720924025254382
18708.85.042SC Robin Hood Nürnberg10766Daum, Gerhard577362912121201045121662831143100125213145974
Weidner, Manuela49935911123413010411335307212051205034933112
18809.03.008Skatbuben Dresden 210760Schramm, René5673581172493460627087283610314241201521141
Kunze, Tino508744686091562627885065460130812291561
18902.24.047Lübecker Spitzbuben10759Clausen, Stefan666670984612271393123913167410318081501386110
Gabriel, Jörg4093551893890750102977511691435148462574
19006.65.024Qualmfrei Bingen 310759Schmitt, Thomas53815310696938638113681318407257683103880
Herrmann, Jörg537858121634162437724446375092736721377131
19107.04.110SC Heidelberg 110751Hohmeister, Rolf647865813491416439110561118268110721031532131
Hünefeld, Dietmar4273481475081689931395132417732574376572
19209.01.017Vier Wenzel Flöha-Erdmannsdorf 510744Zetzschke, Wolfgang5945568114810035453823102159914094482107791
Walther, Frank47995012108011298892867102368526106288692
19304.41.027Höllenasse Duisburg 110737Volmer, Werner631853108589312167090472991911115123123491
Schröder, Harald4419602187392809921865936125747931036154
19410.03.003SF Steinach10736König, Mario5414567979101377628118211321211098111101790
Hoffmann, Günter53224879957035042940607639210941111180112
19509.03.005Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt 110732Schäfer, Andreas58055681021911225121126312144583850511001101
Ulbricht, Torsten49276220723104122113257494374117940711095122
19604.43.003Ospe Dorsten10709Roith, Dirk602656473581147713011469081681753811099101
Edelkamp, Meinholf46837022467943871049741241466152663103726145
19705.50.048Gut Blatt Bergisch-Gladbach10641Kauschke, Thomas533763181470122773114953102640921013112488106
Cusumano, Stefan530451106446198492106610113181117556253793
19810.02.0011. Geraer SC 210627Reuß, Uwe65487012109912310901011009144121113110681121071101
Hagen, Jens-Uwe40795216104766051035228384461515311489182
19902.21.018Reizende Paloma Asse 110627Kryniecki, Uwe56686012130812090882755104118611057694935102
Hurma-Schäfer, Tanja495956101035133000607921184132114512298891
20004.49.029Alle Asse Bünde 610613Dannapfel,Siegward5431547266621262100141912059984103410185180
Wiechert, Wolfgang518260143178412101201180102626731279131570104
20103.38.062Ramsch Hand 310594Prigge, Werner557956870492784112138911098580108210163573
Heil, Detlef5015509132211095680604316068375792770113
20205.57.017SSG Sorpetaler Asse10583Tandetzke, Heiko547167131000101462721357161278857921031582161
Böhmer, Anke511251987091101692974101861916005379191
20301.19.001SC Mainzer Höhe 110580Döring, Patrick565862151020132126090154769331451125801166112
Koch, Günter4922497104910177593753716615079071894111
20404.42.048Johannestaler Buben 310570Jonas, Arno53735275338283671125312087071116312271861
Hinzer, Markus5197509124990684506856179712584210294081
20504.41.091Hat Geklappt Möllmsche 10541Mattes, Werner56145378919186891822931176101106110079661
Schumacher, Marion4927531366882767725888461962976921309151
20603.31.015Aue-Luschen Burgdorf 110537Hennig, Joachim5804512111612110791009788182450113210067560
Hennig, Ronny47335913488729579194214469392110511154893
20708.88.019Pik 9 Dillingen 10529Erdt, Anton67996991479151131915215501316627284192948101
Behringer, Elke3730461152272310531013904917285811253672
20808.87.014SF Lohr 10504Tully, Carsten5271469115171115690810927865692501384101
Strohmenger, Wolfgang5233511056052109391115911078882126312237063
20904.42.020SSV Oberhausen 53 110493Schlottke, Werner5737589544849999142563130713013051101157111
Keiner, Hardo4756491285492765834654161494124811181081
21001.19.001SC Mainzer Höhe 210491Wiese, Heike5493611245373883102897102772719101231578151
Wiese, Frank49986315984112698938491017531041064132650103
21108.85.066Keinohrbuben Nürnberg 210489Alt, Kerstin546653969261637511134120154211013981106387
Oberhuber, Alexandra50234910822947909294790668619989279871
21203.33.002SC 85 Braunschweig 110482Mörig, Volker54475061237110725701231112564627946089692
Zühlsdorff, Peter503556136067226685132112198091109891764113
21304.44.022Karo Bube Wielen 210470Koch, Michael527551118768168272143213042951108511477173
Hagedorn, Dietrich5195489765105964102675717677182660119880
21407.08.049Scheffelbuben Bad Säckingen 210461Braun Franz-Theo5729556112411195091138513110021018107045852
Roger Christian 473247842163837701029919061029798056072
21503.30.018Karo 7 Hannover 210423Wolf, Dieter5378631511361221288152454731124112108310129385
Pickert, Eike5045571339983101090109711298011285483705103
21604.49.029Alle Asse Bünde 510399Wessel, Karl-Heinz556954101224112646939509116011405706257852
Henning, Rainer48305189631009188061773113911261112358230
21709.03.001Sachsenkönig Dresden10394Krieg, Werner578965910691429741228109287991985132107280
Ott, Helmut46055297876345862104812111219182381368111
21804.46.001Hügelländer Bauern Bochum 10378Miklas,Herbert6434671112331431373131118711285181897101893113
Gers,Günter394437675972145412047751556405324016653
21903.30.033Pik As Bemerode 110357Hagenow, Michael54375891065111111911170910313371208809332751
Röhling, Andreas49205911458946897251592111811110201001120132
22014.35.048SSC Nordhessen10357Grün, Jürgen6139641613491318211361358133958728849276992
Neuhaus, Lothar4218461377960866824586443162132415336052
22109.04.0081. Zwickauer SSC Grand 610356Lorenz, Dietmar617160815861417459379880617621431110994122
Müller, Hartmut418542627452727701177121847927085045241
22208.80.015Herz Bube München 10349von, Possel, Danuta5305551365973646611000103868102523621609162
Bickel, Claudia5044561434074397548607110181219261131503141
22303.39.052Holtange10340Lüschen, Hartmut5598569118710010331236647311529073381829102
Lübbers, Uwe474256119261119187274211480780286731063121
22402.22.029Karo Hoch Nienbüttel 210328Steinwender, Rainer5464621286811396311312751319621247217067581
Prehn, Dietlind48646717110715275910346073749921140162649105
22509.04.0081. Zwickauer SSC Grand 710327Garbe, Klaus-Jürgen59746297187111741421383120103891657921004113
Pränzkow, Peter43535216124410167693480517268355283675125
22603.34.016Kuhstedter SC 110302Schulz, Kai542346393370642839829063060139410084260
Tietjen, Matthias487952101219111519837109241631148913052683
22708.80.030Königsbube Königsbrunn10296Perzul, Rudolf55187421650126103915570392700921538141888155
Abt, Matthias47786223104911268412513221316998458110644385
22802.22.0281. SC Sylt 110286Cleve, Jürgen5175511010741011208101713728947244472842102
Rompf, Eckhard511149619431816911268122100390560621270100
22911.01.024SC Zscherben 110251Peter, Ottmar51546116670104956112109711277682108613356983
Dragon, Peter509754144147410581121100123951818219375371
23003.39.060SV Petkum 110239Müller, Karl52576214584104123011061983359941068821397161
Wies, Karl-Hermann498250512671106124060781143911073910131863
23102.21.029Pik As Rahlstedt 210222Freitag, Matthias5471621655593984103738836428213541531198122
Heitmann, Walter4751581585410313551417116272311351473594103
23203.34.001Beckdorfer Buben 310217Winter, Detlev6026651182781833921488142932102467931479151
Winter, Günter419139810461115466360261798606985150152
23310.01.020SC Skatstadt Altenburg 310184Eller, Uwe51914710372638027294780116810083073107292
Rieling, Olaf499346797680869101114490860718636128164
23403.38.097SC der goldenen Herzen 210161Skubski, Winnerich6151671110709112811521169121120011157493857113
Thiele, Heino401058179051234727340695906101106011026195
23504.49.032Ilweder Hof Haldem 410122Schöning, Gerd53545712104510182971782721161111965122572105
Hafer, Werner476855165507411181326459312461116786253194
23609.01.002Skatbrüder Wernsdorf 110101Hengst, Stefan54055613152011053751101311276382190861382132
Hengst, Frank469651138779262051842926149490910383491
23704.11.002Nasse Buben Essen 310095Gerotzky, Siggi533155910101129001135935191781933101978101
Grammatikas, Dimitrios47645415535731307121675104829814338698590
23803.30.046Barne Buben Wunstorf 110088Stuhlemmer, Andreas5260571092690103412242251733529071331238132
Müller, Lothar48285311795828578112251207048255261695115
23904.11.012Jansch Skat Team 310067Gast,Andreas5417681712151421282141772115595104404841149111
Laschat,Stefan46505011474738086153651979911123111730124
24007.08.054Batzenberger Asse 210067Koch, Thomas6010581192580736114721711004102972931652131
Wieser, Michael4057471545094691921176121814735425138454
24102.23.044Karo Vierfach Wankendorf 210065Nordhaus, Helmut56405591457150585621159907378367194103180
Pächnatz, Gerd44254811617821141101100811111481112045330733
24207.05.023SC Minicar + Goldstadtasse 110058Heinz, Peter5290547974102668934987295190126812093170
Rosenbach, Dieter476852154366256795960102103880135413241364
24304.46.022Glück Auf Kamen 10029Schlüter, Andreas54245799381135958160662103890150214174592
Wohlgemuth, Paul46055612430636949370292764112104712196891
24404.49.030Kreuz Ass Bad Oeynhausen 510023Limp, Uwe5251571513001329409375450857103621104779103
Jarzembowski, Axel4772581649762155013050294404746841151135121
24502.24.018Buntekuh 410023Tamm, Stefan510245467871837828145087491103510086460
Rix, Uwe-Jens49215511383737528211801111964310501211360131
24603.38.062Ramsch Hand 29984Lührs, Klaus5706571110929291810115531403785480092965102
Sachße, Klaus42785213752102207659011119508097511349362
24703.38.003Bremer Skatmusikanten9964Mühlenhort, Peter5120531242453965112100891864817681041091101
Steinke, Andreas484460161075111731126608723878410351221008101
24805.53.013SC Niederpleiss 29921Schlicht, Wilfried56596515651938398148472112213314021431161143
Bumberger, Max4262409756405094110781115824134563992113
24904.41.027Höllenasse Duisburg 29919Matschulat, Manfred51546216121413210991541492141372846017237653
Freund, Monika476551116717211531311054368372141412173982
25019.08.839SSC Millennium skatspielen9918Lange, Christian5248621278491612731216142108011076371793145
Prüßing, Christian 467053116466199090103911170482-80771371120
25105.57.009SF Fröndenberg 19888Müller, Wolfgang528660171249131866819301144488597492819114
Schenk, Reinhard46024912916101622731229111242648559373860
25201.19.0481.SC Marzahn9862Hinte, Hans-Joachim5215571456082842125101311278182104711397270
Minding, Marlen46475612853101920915797389710167393725113
25304.41.013Schlossbuben Ossenberg 39856Kranen, Monika58156413986906889397611411231321001901041134
Steiner, Marianne404149129088092510279792413837269327252
25408.83.006SF Straubing 19834Christmann, Artur5430671711141006901451228110932103634105832124
Gnoth, Bernd4404571659994528103106612071782126112023367
25508.83.006 SF Straubing 29814Rönz, Ulrich5833631115561621543212601009171231224121722103
Nitzsche, Klaus39814911953102-44335929412661205659264960
25619.01.120Weddinger Luschen9804Beier, Thorsten60865541192110834701256110590519871121227101
Borchert, Bodo3718366530403526472471667509259152050
25709.04.029Schneeberger SSG Goldene Höhe 39799Bretschneider, Gerd49705114847926825186810472982734831110112
Rotgänger, Stephan4829507577829929094691814817279277371
25810.04.015SC Mühlhausen 08 39704Baak, Petra485445714171211553385270821938678074260
Gessert, Uschi4850531497891105081855918501237147240386
25902.21.015Lur up im Lurup 99681Schombach, Detlef486550138387281610397710210041113285590270
Mikonauscke, Stephan48166920107714590313423894725102131615355782
26004.45.008Maurermeister Buer 19672Schirmer, Andreas52735712120611112681211008912457475610379082
Rüterbories, Manfred43994811965103111227619154972861811152122
26103.38.111TSG Seckenhausen/Fahrenh. 19604Guttmann, Herbert52076014110210139742770104339105162217097792
Sichler, Stephan4397541510008012611216111046828218964654104
26201.19.073Skatstube9572Fricke, Michael55866417957122125415313871427096267310560673
Friedrich, Dennis3986511362510355751856807779181712535473
26314.35.045SC Kellerwald9566Zembellini, Mario5962751815281621208152119510199815384113519265
Schäfer, Martina360443119999122663127635926194810271261
26405.53.012SF St. Augustin9563Wenzel, Walter53695691110100997102975827629272591800102
Kurth, Dieter419446135946247053811826769265372990112
26508.89.0101. Lechfelder SC 1984 9527Plänker, Karsten710179121124131118891117912211961421451162963154
Plänker, Nicky24262916-138366375141463390635605256341
26603.34.016Kuhstedter SC 29513Bullwinkel, Bernhard5816496-124356986111219015951101319110120790
Spennemann, Peter36973610424413793174682853726956160083
26707.05.020Reizende Jungs Schömberg 19440Mast, Dieter50216113121711010681112329545962135515269093
Güse, Wolfgang4419441478583331447528110371027817173373
26807.01.023Skfr. 72 29438Dobelmann, Brigitte 47325312817716471151059100786938088161582
Worzelberger Armin47065614804716889288711270010474992878103
26904.44.007G.-H.Coesfeld Gescher Velen 19434Tenbrink, Hubert57826310979101302631322132144315197290764103
Brockhaus,Ludger3652378923900100117090142235986183381
27019.02.270Müsselbuben Oldenburg 49378Fischer, Eckhard471550114366210958094592913113246321080132
Hannebohm, Willi466354166621257079310729013951423674346063
27107.08.015Ohne Elf Münstertal9372Goecks, Jürgen584064141255130569743108511341121663150909103
Vanselow, Jens 3532481745373498523658439685820801000123
27214.60.0051.Rödelheimer Skatverein 29371Kimmel, Horst50414912818715937211021226086373794118380
Holzapfel, Jürgen433036174470464511222110753505595058830
27301.19.001SC Mainzer Höhe 49330Wolter, Olaf524347462482945911394100710717766079470
Wolter, Waltraut408748134777310633100311152683876821099111
27412.02.026SC Kreuz Bube9275Rosien, Dieter48815598129136451873123130112179371738102
Schütt, Manfred43946726151416499312410161226431041691065976
27506.67.040SC Gut Blatt Dahn / Hauenstein 29272Klemm, Klaus465456146239214201313864954102611104100881
Ziegler, Dieter46184882033213341205445051884840711179131
27604.47.003Marker SF 19265Niesel, Wolfgang467854155499463510684892115610071810377260
Binninger, Peter458745745861855709059210451018926043273
27703.31.030Schloß Buben Wolfsburg 19264Drews, Reinhard473961218321243936310141021057510511451344122
Feuerhahn, Harald45255318334637729312201339551238527239264
27810.04.005SC Gotha 91 19248Fiebrich, Hans490253117921039048110359033464109090747113
Hildebrandt, Gerrit4346437113011141252484624965176770105791
27902.21.050Pico Bello Winsen 19239Rump, Thomas5181473748604173097412283580946701261111
Scheffczyk, Ernst405843961863988100787609088082181-6455
28007.08.049Scheffelbuben Bad Säckingen 49238Stocker Bernd 608749515701106857250441136310010759089082
Ays Winfried315141154036247262411427278083510230377
28102.23.050Treffpunkt Kropp 19237Unterstab, Volker50715169427010559176281114112178810238351
Führer, Fritz4166571361110467810244172644102119914259361
28202.22.008Schleusenasse Brunsbüttel 19221Popp, Rainer5263528918817066082481656829141031245121
Claußen, Peter395843151061917568316843647738137051385
28311.01.020Dessauer SC9088Dautz, Erhard5166531310441021248121956817561132795488372
Nitzschner, Jürgen39223774645187381897102505636784050540
28414.35.033Wohrataler Buben9021Zenker, Horst5056561363662777828679210421126611131073112
Koch, Fabian3965441310539110277050563582715149428464
28510.02.015SC Teichdorfer Wölfe 38850Hettfleisch Mike5064531090281814931145122417829147087292
Näser, Wolfgang37864411548714286210301029561016508217433
28608.89.011SF Bad Wörishofen 8646Kolmsee, Andreas434951149346082481109710128275469104743103
Beyer, Marco429758201315153616823178542073591931038114
28704.44.005Mühlenasse Reken 8552Thies, Wolfgang49126922852101409831717657513714631731442142
Busse, Werner36405923299743859678614597411265410354283
28808.83.016Frischauf Kelheim 8483Schmidhuber, Inger44345213270638541028317177392116312254383
Kunder, Udo404943108847165410585681653811333286970
28908.85.039SC Jordanasse Büchenbach8444Walter, Andreas530455795310210921215651041179805556096090
Rabestein, Steven314039187976024844764504171053257658973
29019.01.157Nord-Berliner8442Wolff, Andreas5798578934101988811018101986112808611064122
Rosenboom, Bruno264441147511136268272113554694000000
29103.30.065Pik 7 Pennigsehl 17816Hormann, Reinhard41494510109690760714295280748679291781
Richter, Heiko3667391520253251543286588550113010187182
29207.06.027SF Offenburg 17537Bentjen, Hans-Jürgen422248168941031138906297310331343915213744
Belmadi, Achim33155725472831847610281656471045899339574

IB: 12.08.2014 09:49:22         ../VG/DV-2014-DTM.inc pix© 2010-2018 alle Rechte vorbehalten VG88 pixImpressum | GästebuchpixDSkVpixBSkVpix027pix014pix029pix012pix010pix004pixLV08