Bild | Funktion | Name | Telefon/email | Anschrift | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Vorsitzende | Müller Nadja |
| 63773 Goldbach | |||||||
Vize Präsident | Peters Toni |
| 63867 Johannesberg | |||||||
Spielleiterin | Müller Nina |
| 63773 Goldbach | |||||||
Schriftführer | Wisniewski Dieter |
| 63776 Mömbris |
Bild | Funktion | Name | Telefon/email | Anschrift | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beisitzer | Kampfmann Joachim |
| 63808 Haibach | |||||||
Beisitzer | Klöppel Dirk |
| 63768 Hösbach |
Bild | Funktion | Name | Telefon/email | Anschrift | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schiedsrichter | Maidhof Joachim |
| 63741 Aschaffenburg | |||||||||||||
Schiedsrichterin | Müller Nina |
| 63773 Goldbach |
Bild | Funktion | Name | Telefon/email | Anschrift | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mitglied | Bergmann Georg |
| | |||||||
Mitglied | Bergmann Werner |
| | |||||||
Mitglied | Englert Klaus |
| | |||||||
Mitglied | Frenki Leo |
| | |||||||
Mitglied | Gehrig Wolfgang |
| | |||||||
Mitglied | Hanschick Claus |
| | |||||||
Mitglied | Herzog Artur |
| | |||||||
Mitglied | Kemmerer Benno |
| | |||||||
Mitglied | Klebing Frank |
| | |||||||
Mitglied | Krass Udo |
| | |||||||
Mitglied | Maidhof Joachim |
| 63741 Aschaffenburg | |||||||
Mitglied | Mielke Peter |
| | |||||||
Mitglied | Miltenberger Karlheinz |
| | |||||||
Mitglied | Müller Norbert |
| | |||||||
Mitglied | Noll Reimund |
| | |||||||
Mitglied | Opitsch Hermann |
| | |||||||
Mitglied | Otte Wolfgang |
| | |||||||
Mitglied | Pfeifer Alois |
| | |||||||
Mitglied | Pflug Helmut |
| | |||||||
Mitglied | Riedl Matthias |
| | |||||||
Mitglied | Röder Wolfgang |
| | |||||||
Mitglied | Schäfer Klaus |
| | |||||||
Mitglied | Schindhelm Marion |
| 91177 Thalmässing | |||||||
Mitglied | Schneider Klaus |
| | |||||||
Mitglied | Sell Bernd |
| | |||||||
Mitglied | Spinnler Paul |
| | |||||||
Mitglied | Zang Wolfgang |
| |