Jahr | Sieger | Verein | Punkte | Serien | Schnitt | Teilnehmer |
2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020 | Corona bedingt | ausgefallen | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
2019 | Jürgen Rudler | ohne vier Heidenheim | 10.013 | 8 | 1252 | 120 |
2018 | Gerold Schaubmayr | Hohenlohe Crailsheim | 9.318 | 8 | 1165 | 120 |
2017 | Thomas Pietzka | Keinohrbuben Nürnberg | 9.964 | 8 | 1246 | 120 |
2016 | Manfred Schmidt | Limes Skat Aalen | 10.145 | 8 | 1268 | 120 |
2015 | Dieter Kern | Karo Dame Essingen | 10.135 | 8 | 1267 | 120 |
2014 | Engler Jürgen | Kahlgründer Skatfreunde | 10.435 | 8 | 1304 | 120 |
2013 | Grieb Ralf | 1. SC Marktbreit | 9.823 | 8 | 1228 | 124 |
2012 | Müller Roland | München Süd | 9.800 | 8 | 1225 | 120 |
2011 | Warkentin Rainer | Keinohrbuben Nürnberg | 10.274 | 8 | 1284 | 120 |
2010 | Josef Fuchs | Fuggerbuben Augsburg | 10.458 | 8 | 1307 |
|
2009 | Volker Criens | Reizende Buben Altötting | 10.294 | 8 | 1287 |
|
2008 | Rudolf Perzul | Königsbube Königsbrunn | 11.702 | 8 | 1463 |
|
2007 | Gerhard Keil | Robin Hood Nürnberg | 10.312 | 8 | 1289 |
|
2006 | Lutz Kögl | München - Süd | 10.424 | 8 | 1303 |
|
2005 | Wolfgang Niedrig | Würmtaler Jungs Gräfelfing | 10.155 | 8 | 1269 |
|
2004 | Erich Schmid | Skatclub Anzing-Poing | 9.763 | 8 | 1220 |
|
2003 | Karl Ermark | Daniel Nördlingen | 10.362 | 8 | 1295 |
|
2002 | Volker Malik | Kreuz Bube Lichtenau | 9.613 | 8 | 1202 |
|
2001 | Gerhard Daum | Robin Hood Nürnberg | 10.233 | 8 | 1279 |
|
2000 | Gerhard Daum | Pik 7 Bad Steben | 10.488 | 8 | 1311 |
|
1999 | Horst-Dieter Brandes | 1. Skatclub Nürnberg | 10.380 | 8 | 1298 |
|
1998 | Gerhard Daum | Pik 7 Bad Steben | 10.714 | 8 | 1339 |
|
1997 | Axel Bilges | Pik Bube Ingolstadt | 9.722 | 8 | 1215 |
|
1996 | Erwin Plänker | Skatfreunde München | 10.166 | 8 | 1271 |
|
1995 | Dieter Fischer | Herz Bube Veitshöchheim | 9.861 | 8 | 1233 |
|
1994 | Willi Heider | Skatfreunde Bad Wörishofen | 10.456 | 8 | 1307 |
|
1993 | Harald Gerstl | 1. Skatclub Rosenheim | 9.786 | 8 | 1223 |
|
1992 | Dieter Beck | Würmtaler Jungs Gräfelfing | 11.165 | 8 | 1396 |
|
1991 | Erwin Plänker | Skatclub München-Süd | 11.167 | 8 | 1396 |
|
1990 | Martin Baldauf | 1. Skatclub Rosenheim | 10.022 | 8 | 1253 |
|
1989 | Rudi Ettstaller | Contra Re Tegernsee/Gmund | 10.708 | 8 | 1339 |
|
1988 | Hermann Oschewski | Kreuz Bube Treuchtlingen | 11.462 | 8 | 1433 |
|
1987 | Georg Grucza | 1. Skatclub Rosenheim | 10.014 | 8 | 1252 |
|
1986 | Rüdiger Pape | Hohenlohe Crailsheim | 9.998 | 8 | 1250 |
|
1985 | Richard Willanzheimer | Skatfreunde Nürnberg-Eibach | 10.292 | 8 | 1287 |
|
1984 | Hans Kusmierz | Skatclub München-Süd | 10.058 | 8 | 1257 |
|
1983 | Georg Wieland | Gut Blatt Nürnberg | 10.447 | 8 | 1306 |
|
1982 | Peter Mehrlich | Mainasse Harrbach | 10.255 | 8 | 1282 |
|
1981 | Walter Wirzberger | Lustige Buben Wenighösbach | 11.000 | 8 | 1375 |
|
1980 | Bernhard Dressner | Skatfreunde Uettingen | 10.643 | 8 | 1330 |
|
1979 | Bernhard Dressner | Skatfreunde Uettingen | 10.650 | 8 | 1331 |
|
1978 | Horst Schönstein | Kreuz As Immenstadt | 10.600 | 8 | 1325 |
|
1977 | Erwin Hinüber | 1. Skatclub 69 Stadeln | 9.913 | 8 | 1239 |
|
1976 | Clemens Schmid | Rappen Schleißheim | 10.344 | 8 | 1293 |
|
1975 | Karl Goertz | Reizende Buben Altötting | 5.073 | 4 | 1268 |
|
1974 | Hans Heinritzki | 1. Skatclub Rosenheim | 5.701 | 4 | 1425 |
|
1973 | Werner Hoeftmann | Skatclub Nürnberg-West | 5.224 | 4 | 1306 |
|
1972 | Herbert Kares | 1. Skatclub Lindau | 6.026 | 4 | 1507 |
|
1971 | Leonhard Geiling | Die Maurer Nürnberg | 5.402 | 4 | 1351 |
|
1970 | Günter Preiss | Bockrunde Herrsching | 5.506 | 4 | 1377 |
|
1969 | Albert Kunz | 1. Skatclub 1964 Roth | 5.170 | 4 | 1293 |
|
1968 | Otto Tams | Skatclub Nürnberg-West | 5.751 | 4 | 1438 |
|
1967 | Friedel Wagner | Fröhlichkeit München | 5.034 | 4 | 1259 |
|