Bild | Funktion | Name | Telefon/email | Anschrift | Verein | homepage | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schiedsrichter Obfrau | Ritter Marion |
| 89350 Mindelaltheim | 08.89.001 Fuggerbuben Augsburg | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter Obmann | Heinemann Reinhold |
| 82194 Gröbenzell | 08.80.024 SC Asquetscher Gröbenzell | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichterin | Cimarolli Brigitta |
| | 08.80.025 SC München-Süd | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Lübeck Werner |
| 81379 München | 08.80.001 SC Münchner Skatfreunde | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Müller Roland |
| 81539 München | 08.80.025 SC München-Süd | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Schuldes Franz |
| | 08.80.025 SC München-Süd | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Weigle Michael |
| Neubiberg | 08.80.019 SC Contra-Re Höhenkirchen | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Wüst Hans-Ulrich |
| | 08.80.023 SC Germering 2000 | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter Obmann | Nieland Lutz |
| 83670 Bad Heilbrunn | 08.81.013 Mit Vieren Penzberg | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Vosseler Albert |
| 83646 Bad Tölz | 08.81.014 Gesellige Runde Bad Tölz | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Alt Michael |
| 83677 Reichersbeuern | 08.81.014 Gesellige Runde Bad Tölz | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Kapp Udo |
| 80292 München | 08.81.031 SC Alter Peter München | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Hornbrook Mike |
| | 08.81.031 SC Alter Peter München | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter Obmann | Fuchs Erich |
| | 08.83.008 1.SC Passau | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Achtziger Manfred |
| 94034 Passau | 08.83.008 1.SC Passau | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Alt Albert |
| | 08.83.005 Wald-Buben Waldmünchen | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Buchta Matthias |
| | 08.83.009 1.Ergoldinger SC | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Christmann Artur |
| 94315 Straubing | 08.83.006 Skatfreunde Straubing | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Ditze Peter |
| | 08.83.004 1.SC Regensburg | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichterin | Grießbeck Mara |
| | 08.83.006 Skatfreunde Straubing | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Iwinski Dirk |
| | 08.83.006 Skatfreunde Straubing | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Karl Robert |
| 84032 Altdorf | 08.83.014 SC Landshuter Füchse | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Lechte Ulrich |
| 93057 Regensburg | 08.83.004 1.SC Regensburg | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Nitzsche Klaus |
| | 08.83.006 Skatfreunde Straubing | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Reinhardt Gerd |
| | 08.83.005 Wald-Buben Waldmünchen | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Rönz Ulrich |
| 94315 Straubing | 08.83.006 Skatfreunde Straubing | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichterin | Stangl Antonia |
| 92442 Wackersdorf | 08.83.001 1.SC Schwandorf | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Theilmeier Ludger |
| | 08.83.010 SC Herz Dame Eggenfelden | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Weber Christian |
| Straubing | 08.83.007 SC Gäuboden Straubing | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter Obfrau | Weidner Manuela |
| 90491 Nürnberg | 08.85.066 Keinohrbuben Nürnberg | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Albert Rene |
| 91090 Effeltrich | 08.85.030 1.SC Erlangen | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Eder Stefan |
| 90480 Nürnberg | 08.85.042 Robin Hood Nürnberg | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichterin | Frey Monika |
| 91567 Herrieden | 08.85.066 Keinohrbuben Nürnberg | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichterin | Gabriel Rita |
| 91448 Emskirchen | 08.85.033 Die Aischgründer Neustadt | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Grossmann Reinhard |
| | 08.85.003 Die Maurer Nürnberg | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Haslbeck Wolfgang |
| 91567 Herrieden | 08.85.048 Kreuz Bube Lichtenau | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichterin | Hubert Karin |
| | 08.85.036 Skatfreunde Limbach | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Roßner Mauro |
| | 08.85.066 Keinohrbuben Nürnberg | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichterin | Schindhelm Marion |
| 91177 Thalmässing | 08.85.053 Kreuz Bube Treuchtlingen | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Stingl Peter |
| | 08.85.066 Keinohrbuben Nürnberg | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichterin | Then Claudia |
| 90425 Nürnberg | 08.85.053 Kreuz Bube Treuchtlingen | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Thies Wolfgang |
| | 08.85.036 Skatfreunde Limbach | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichterin | Warkentin Karin |
| 91077 Kleinsendelbach | 08.85.053 Kreuz Bube Treuchtlingen | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Warkentin Rainer |
| 91077 Kleinsendelbach | 08.85.066 Keinohrbuben Nürnberg | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter Obmann | Leupold Peter |
| 95028 Hof | 08.86.017 SC Pik 7 Bad Steben | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichterin | Haase Hannelore |
| 95444 Bayreuth | 08.86.021 1.Hofer SC von 1975 | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichterin | Schirmer Karin |
| 96126 Maroldsweisach | 08.86.015 Coburger SC "Die Mohrenköpfe" | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichterin | Weber Elisabeth |
| 96450 Coburg | 08.86.014 1.SC Coburg | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Hientz Werner |
| 95168 Marktleuthen | 08.86.008 1.SC Arzberg 1983 | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Kuske Werner |
| 95703 Plößberg | 08.86.008 1.SC Arzberg 1983 | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Schreiner Matthias |
| | 08.86.014 1.SC Coburg | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Wittmann Mathias |
| | 08.86.017 SC Pik 7 Bad Steben | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter Obmann | Tully Carsten |
| 97816 Lohr | 08.87.014 Skatfreunde Lohr | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Bonnet Peter |
| | 08.87.004 Maintalbuben Veitshöchheim | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Dettenrieder Tino |
| 97816 Lohr | 08.87.014 Skatfreunde Lohr | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Emmert Ingo |
| 97776 Eußenheim | 08.87.002 Eussemer Skatklopfer | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichterin | Habelt Brunhilde |
| 97215 Uffenheim | 08.87.008 Hohenlohe Uffenheim | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Kamprad Katharina |
| | 08.87.005 1.SC Würzburg | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Knorr Horst |
| | 08.87.009 Skatfreunde Schweinfurt | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Krämer Nadja |
| | 08.87.010 Skatfreunde Bad Neustadt | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Maidhof Joachim |
| 63741 Aschaffenburg | 08.87.012 Lustige Buben Wenighösbach | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichterin | Müller Nina |
| 63773 Goldbach | 08.87.012 Lustige Buben Wenighösbach | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Reinhardt Thomas |
| 97076 Würzburg | 08.87.020 Studenten SC Würzburg | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Roßmann Martin |
| | 08.87.019 Kahlgründer SF Mensengesäß | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Roth Werner |
| | 08.87.005 1.SC Würzburg | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Rückwardt Gerd |
| 97204 Höchberg | 08.87.004 Maintalbuben Veitshöchheim | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Schüßler Alexander |
| | 08.87.005 1.SC Würzburg | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Ziemer Gerd |
| | 08.87.019 Kahlgründer SF Mensengesäß | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter Obfrau | Spielmann Irene |
| 73432 Aalen | 08.88.010 Ohne vier Heidenheim | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Erlenhöfer Frank |
| 73557 Mutlangen | 08.88.001 1.Gmünder SC Schipp 7 | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | George Jürgen |
| 91550 Dinkelsbühl | 08.88.014 1. Skat Club Dinkelsbühl | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Pauschinger Christoph |
| 74564 Crailsheim | 08.88.009 Hohenlohe Crailsheim | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Pekers Michael |
| 74653 Künzelsau | 08.88.009 Hohenlohe Crailsheim | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Roth Horst |
| 74564 Jagstheim | 08.88.010 Ohne vier Heidenheim | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Schaubmayr Gerold |
| 74564 Crailsheim | 08.88.009 Hohenlohe Crailsheim | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Schipowski Andreas |
| 73565 Spraitbach-Hinterlintal | 08.88.001 1.Gmünder SC Schipp 7 | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichterin | Schlatterer Hanne |
| 73449 Oberkochen | 08.88.029 Limes Skat Aalen | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Stirner Andreas |
| 74597 Stimpfach | 08.88.009 Hohenlohe Crailsheim | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Stroppel Jörg |
| 74572 Blaufelden | 08.88.009 Hohenlohe Crailsheim | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter Obmann | Köhler Karl |
| 86836 Graben | 08.89.010 Lechfelder SC 1984 | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Beyer Marco |
| 87724 Ottobeuren | 08.89.011 Skatfreunde Bad Wörishofen | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichterin | Brecheisen Miriam |
| 86156 Augsburg | 08.89.001 Fuggerbuben Augsburg | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Findeisen Martin |
| 87719 Mindelheim | 08.89.008 Landsberger Buben | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichter | Pahl Franz |
| 87499 Wildpoldsried | 08.89.020 Skatrunde 85 Kempten | ||||||||||||||
Schiedsrichterin | Ritter Marion |
| 89350 Mindelaltheim | 08.89.001 Fuggerbuben Augsburg |