Willkommen beim Schwäbischen Skat Verband e.V. 
 Wappen Fächer Fächer SchwSkV Wappen
cool



58. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft 2013
der Herren
27.05.2013 09:12 am 25./ 26. Mai 2013 in Ulm jg
PlatzLV.VG.VerNameVereinPktgvSerie1gvSerie2gvSerie3gvSerie4gvSerie5gvSerie 6gvSerie7gvSerie8gv
103.39.007Matzke, DanielMsselbuben Oldenburg10454951013251421697161100591832931469100126812214401301418121
207.01.040Riedel, GerhardGut Blatt Esslingen104501016153216188991146212017951601273120100811111921421299111
303.38.120Witt, OlafSC Kalbbe 0610230938130111191710214091411566162909809067113871411835130
414.63.012Meis, Ralf1. Steinbacher SV973996167201241854150115613314921208041046718317891301253132
501.11.002Falk, NorbertOhne Elfen Friedrichshain96258941537141154814012381101014901555131105190455611227131
602.22.002Zarbock, StefanSC Elveshrn9577949171616172991984111120012216011401495131120011165282
708.83.016Criens, VolkerFrischauf Kelheim94661041615461111119131117014315561417081249321117281131707182
805.50.021Massenbach, UweSkatfreunde Kln-Mauenheim e.V.9442971412821321071904468313101631012113154813011791211594152
907.05.033Maier, DanielSkatfreunde Sinzheim9376869104081132811215651403947213121118628113671411508131
1014.61.012Mieth, Frank1. SC Dieburg937190913661201294131930101123712110591121108102140513197291
1111.01.011Klix, Frank1.Skatklub Altmark Salzwedel93239211800821496142190017113161311149100813123104210180781
1205.56.008Helbeck, PeterHerz Dame Radevormwald9301836132113111151201281901396120677626206214021211489130
1303.38.003Mhlenhort, PeterBremer Skatmusikanten928781514421428528090510115251209187011781011320131114770
1403.36.017Thormann, LarsSkatfreunde Rosengarten927287997590103781105611391560974132119213313051101818160
1512.01.006Moldenhauer, Uwe1. SC Karo Bube Wismar9125841284110212831201506122118610113091221186101102811178673
1604.42.048Bruns, HolgerJohannistaler Buben Bottrop911610317121811016891301208153580104139118311041211026101900145
1712.02.026Schtt, ManfredSC Kreuz Bube Ludwigslust909697171328161107710219691806299412001328731131208102812103
1814.61.012Hoffmann, Volker1. SC Dieburg9043931274381132715118051616749212999071912313681421108102
1903.30.060Naujoks, ManfredKaro As Nienburg9036889967111111512216981401322120150912010389098210140585
2008.85.066Warkentin, RainerKeinohrbuben Nrnberg901385761582199015011591228228110009010731211291121106390
2102.23.005Marquardt, Olaf1. Ostsee SC Kiel901286914341201014111129411011491117398287182175016176192
2208.87.019Seidel, RainerKahlgrnder Skatfreunde89798612107411215801303995213131211155917461031775160937103
2305.50.002Will, RobertDellbrcker Skatfreunde88828411929123122514312389010891111145112980811045701231121
2414.61.012Bommersheim, Wolfram1. SC Dieburg886798171286132583136162116010661021704170112910181310266594
2502.24.006Darmer, KlausFalkenfelder SC88237813127310175693103410290083160713088270858611513153
2605.54.003Kalb, HolgerHobby SC Spay88008311154813113231211235131107011212491213506387782114880
2704.43.006Morjan, JoachimPik As Recklinghausen8712951883010213671637411141001113149514010841228801031314111
2804.42.048Wagner, ThomasJohannistaler Buben Bottrop87029518845921228122116212113611208941237751039591441478143
2901.17.028Glzow, MichaelSK Karo Einfach 1931869592219561341294142137414212371028559260796184117053163
3006.55.030Schmitz, EwaldPik As Daun86948711114510115021219061121166142851911231110628831265121
3103.30.018Wolf, DieterKaro 7 Hannover86908717136411018321611173111105910172282988114524741028134
3202.22.019Schulz, SvenGoldene Buben Husum86898286647293390120413210679114881207609211441111429120
3304.48.017Strotkamp, FrankTSG Rheda86558061086901506141769811694160795819267189482985100
3403.30.046Iburg, VolkhartBarne Buben Wunstorf865288131503151682611597142135512062411411921001135102564103
3510.02.001Prausa, Frank1.Geraer Skatclub8627734135511012061011428120800919307113011107706083771
3614.64.003Friedrich, FrankWolfgnger Asse85877511139614160651149711172971130690116511211099277993
3707.01.048Schomacker, HaraldAchalmbuben Reutlingen e.V.85729014144116360610513321501033901014716229210311011493142
3805.58.017Pollmann, JrgenTUS Heven 09855487139951021017111114011071993117610113431218301131334132
3907.04.009Zimmer, ClausAlle Asse Sandhofen853677108517091792148411016011303227592981788921644130
4014.61.028Hoghoff, WernerRied As Dornheim847987177896098913388293102112292010318351618171031226112
4106.55.021van Stegen, Walter1. SV Hillesheim84378312111690101010210321021269162161612182713310318053652
4201.18.016Stroh, RalfGrand Hand 98 Zossen84308210878101858928091131306132975801154112156412088680
4301.13.010Kirschke, Karl-HeinzDeutsches Haus Spandau842983101336131137414114031201226907538189981145851293111
4405.50.010Clasen KarlHerz Dame Rodenkirchen8417861295113290092126713298211316561309129187410287580
4504.40.006Diekmann, AurelianGut Blatt Osterath841690141132121765926221051486130111911193911310921111261131
4606.65.006Krmer, WilhelmLaurenziburg Nieder-Olm8407693100860146614092970738608035099090794931679130
4707.01.048Ackermann, LorenzAchalmbuben Reutlingen e.V.83918717502842137190843101113412253762958124158614269462
4803.38.051Adam, JrgAlle viertel Stunde837787129158014251418929155393118412113861328431031179121
4904.45.026Rieke, Michael1. SC Melle8366961898413483712310931225271049238118011509411331260131
5009.03.004Mller, ThomasSC "Glck auf" Hoyerswerda83378516972101154013112241116561048567211041139801111005123
5102.23.060Leguttky, ThomasHeidewinkel Harrislee8336727103011285382861619427012081011199919221001321110
5209.01.017Drechsel, KurtVier Wenzel Flha-Erdmannsdorf e.V.833087139801221148111815711136111106812110501131390111743123
5301.15.018Zinke, CarstenSkat-Club Lichterfelde 8283178113123812171572932921548151848811002113693621341131
5410.02.003Hanke, HelmutSkatclub Greiz8310931712021113436314191731412121110413311561321174100500114
5503.31.042Pohl, PeterSC Westend Elbtalaue8303901815431308259384711372973122113189712411171221124132
5609.03.017Richter, RolandSC "Spitzbuben" Obercunnersdorf8296841691010110991029789110221131928120558105129414050784
5708.89.001Pietzka, ThomasFuggerbuben Augsburg/G8274992110951439341331071133144415255993188617055751230112
5803.30.074Liebich, NorbertAuetaler Schnippelbrder82727813514629971241200811703160969931139111586611164101
5904.47.049Ketzl, ReinholdHexe 05 Echtrop8221821891780-335378719215151211065123154813110471021593152
6006.66.025Schndorf, PeterGrand Hand Ottweiler82029623113313417801726821358471011166113102511266182908134
6114.35.002Karamatic, MilenkoStahlberg-Asse Ahnatal81929024117315593710110081231675142130211280411392312437054
6203.39.022Friedrichs, PeterFriesenjungs Wiesmoor818484154075212401011251142118291105511211641018471341038122
6307.01.059Weiss, ChristianSSC Millennium Tbingen81458414113490682921731150324731492143990112589721203122
6409.01.022Seyfert, SteffenTreffpunkt Chemnitz81377910987801309132707113893825628313661301163801150100
6503.39.037Deppe, ChristophNorderneyer Buben813081111607160860816698238853111811110061249451001537110
6611.01.024Nitschke, KlausSkatklub Zscherben81097513984132316531194122108271115111216281519506180461
6702.24.038Path, JoachimSC Neustadt810571811039012681204356296671133710091110389592119080
6803.38.104Barr, KlausHarten Lena Lemwerder8100791110761221188909538114571628028197881582721064112
6901.17.036Petroschka, DetlefAlt-Berliner Jungs/Reiz An809893201104133894104115212110701136761038938111931521116143
7008.85.048Vollet, HansSC Kreuz Bube Lichtenau806080109241127006212101107151021070805537314311411457130
7103.30.001Lunk, ArminSkatgem.Limmer 1982805779117416111731109631148739110031027309215371311037100
7202.24.038Schuldt, HeinoSC Neustadt803085144048312531117417216031611190121144514067410472072
7304.43.016Loske, MartinHerz As Datteln80168197128211071111036112111712011031001177131757621007101
7408.88.010Schnapper, ManfredSC ohne Vier Heidenheim80098211101980130711195612310641111399140104511197310224653
7509.01.001Dartsch, MichaelSC "Binge-Buben" Geyer800183161096907886212481431164907591038651028931451188111
7604.45.010Kies, ThomasKreuz As 76 Osnabrck79867610151914089281958801075132632849638012409070783
7702.24.010Brcker, JrgConcordia Lbeck798588191634140214751178132145015391310310509075711478992
7814.60.023Bertuch, GerhardFortuna 69 Frankfurt798378111134132111180320621281132127113264572817811404100
7906.55.019Maiers, LeoHerz Bube Bitburg798287145119310331215515288511399491140614114071301195143
8004.49.017Brinkmann, Karl-HeinzPik As Hverstdt79817581430110789811380110124439721011275111112011189191
8114.61.012Schildknecht, Wolfgang1. SC Dieburg79718816861911169122704114660831257110102415411861221110100
8203.30.018Kujas, MichaelKaro 7 Hannover79577281459100118591116190670928777171282106911082492
8308.80.030Ermark, KarlKnigsbube Knigsbrunn795286158898015081418499282460148617440493447941545141
8403.36.002Kaster, JakobHarburger Skatfreunde79467813130412071610313441108531027348413691219509167662
8507.04.007Schmittel, ThomasSG Mannheim-Neckarau794075998270149711010989198711035363854819331111236123
8604.47.024Cuber, PeterMauerbrder Werl79337479549110379188281868711160132118510086610198180
8714.35.023Lauer, Helmut1. Marburger Skatclub79268720927102127214594910380992783102627721564151995123
8805.58.017Auch, JrgenTUS Heven 09791577911621229349068673128211079960123013187411294881
8907.01.110Blank, HaraldSkatfreunde 62 LB-Mglingen791378136146210071118709212821219388182371177216060795
9008.87.014Lippert, HelmutSkatfreunde Lohr79046966965173770108810110791111109911102122141511067840
9109.04.019Obermeit, UweSC Gltzschgrund Lengenfeld78617685857313071329538011421211080801228110479511087121
9207.01.039Scheler, DieterSkatfreunde Rems-Murr 1986 e.V.78498819976909071031206120739104108512268311510021231251122
9314.61.028Hefner, FrankRied As Dornheim7844781199410292680126912010881321702140560638989240762
9405.56.008Haupt, FrankHerz Dame Radevormwald78348091168120104410013151207537011921116347385072878143
9505.56.030Hilsbecher, Peter18 wech Tnisheide783310528496944921168021241337163126716516391701107143693103
9604.40.029Janssen, GuidoHeidebuben Grefrath78328619103112394081771103151316271793394641642120824133
9710.04.004Groe, MichaelSC Blanke 10 Smmerda7820851611281015345213731116059311901319861129541341050132
9808.87.014Tully, CarstenSkatfreunde Lohr78167311827828338211391333895212731129828010591001314100
9914.64.011Haenisch, PeterDie Maintaler781272105796210931129648111781128208173681588511854150
10004.44.007Lensing, WalterG.H. Coesfeld-Gescher 779984139731001000112978111174659577014811519321021304142
10114.63.012Henrici, Helmut1. Steinbacher SV7795841411671011677130525821040101717102593739461231130142
10207.05.036Thim, WilhelmGrand Hand Neuenbrg778178127727111431011151112463857728113481411223100909101
10307.07.029Lingg, HerbertSeerose Radolfzell7760761563073855599581168013011141011637140109610052395
10404.43.022Ave, HorstKaro 8 Haltern7760761510881021517100718104301761035101893701123901085132
10501.15.018Lbke, MarkusSkat-Club Lichterfelde 827745861812001018569188311365911379910493510212061211207133
10604.47.022Rickert, ThomasHellweg Buben Werl77198013127211294011275471781104784819879010611211140122
10703.30.018Witte, RainerKaro 7 Hannover770783209538310461121301110123911154810310521449259264395
10802.24.035Schtt, ManfredSkatfreunde Eutin7703851675110313301216347311341527011039369310081111209110
10904.11.015Niekamp, JrgenSteeler Skatfreunde7699881411491431119110108511094511150472121915388492794103
11002.22.002Kakarott, AlwinSC Elveshrn767979201468122138112074782901112149112178573-181681087112
11107.01.047Kinback, ThomasDrei Knige Tbingen767282141054102-765612081201537152103390871112111311193291
11214.63.005Brck, Werner1. Lahnauer SV7665781699011282881950811403130905104331641289121969103
11307.08.031Haus, MarkusStorchenturm Tiengen76609023784921376132123811198114412521543189682182890112
11405.56.020Gellert, WalterSkatfreunde Lttringhausen7639741170611544674102770940102114810091690949801507120
11508.83.005Alt, AlbertSC Die Wald-Buben76358116131514110849152193156713170910369210410149273371
11606.65.007Schneider, Frank G.Herz Dame Mainz- Kastel762276177057112521018778210771341127112569519151131100113
11708.87.018Grieb, Ralf1. SC Marktbreit7619698963811206701027131992901077113578519838079382
11802.22.028Rompf, Eckhard1. SC Sylt759375811961215644099791641607669311171009331221379131
11904.47.026Rabinek, EgbertEinigkeit 88 Soest75907616626831218132908921266101433751051112766611322120
12002.22.024Koch, PeterTreene SC Friedrichstadt757180119357010519070182555941442171953101146615146852
12103.38.003Vlkel, RaphaelBremer Skatmusikanten75717512692103848102149012113171103444118311097390103482
12205.56.030Bunn, Kurt18 wech Tnisheide756778171317144701723597492010290283994911040901334141
12302.22.013Enders, MichaelBsumer Krabbe75587612102110171693778719991439838071671990821355131
12403.39.018Drabner, GuntherTilly Wardenburg75468718419629451021455161118711253910489211310891321020102
12504.47.026Dser, FrankEinigkeit 88 Soest751469106777190191112191100111394270141112011559130653
12604.49.029Ottingmeyer, DorianAlle Asse Bnde751268994380506721283121534628477287792160512091770
12704.42.025Driever, MichaelSSV Die Joker Oberhausen7510942810971111172111657115824104116316394312478415687084
12804.41.057Krull, HelmutSkatfreunde Broekhuysen75088415606839611126688310429086212497211111951521202100
12903.30.027Nothvogel, DieterLitken Borgwedell74968015105412156693852104123412111811207248350883137790
13003.39.030Krger, ManfredSC Aurich749079158938134262120610113031101027113952112884113883113
13104.44.003Elstermeier, PeterSG Rheine74857917113211210921225266385212313401218908179310486081
13202.22.015Vltzke, Bernd1. SC St.Annen747768114425367061915100153411084410315031107266184393
13308.81.014Vosseler, AlbertGesellige Runde Bad Tlz74738521399116121112195211213711011114113731114125514144053
13403.33.002Kewel, KlausSC 85 Braunschweig7459731468010510721022103367573126111013541219831001224100
13504.40.044Thimm, GerdGut Blatt Viersen7458711362861978103573831035102136011113861317287177061
13607.06.027Meyer, MichaelSkatfreunde Offenburg7457678668701135908268117311317818268261606511028112
13710.04.021Jahn, UlrichSC Christinas Wenzel Floh-Seligenthal7454771317451411032143931808781148399210631017058126131
13814.60.013Daig, ManfredDie reizenden Haaner7447821611261214224293910312041329531031101911153131549113
13902.24.010Eichhorst, ReinhardConcordia Lbeck7439811514961301146122887144138513058293705614106482881
14004.47.010Pekarek, PeterGut Blatt Bockum-Hvel743181158291123117310321117835112941431401131635721146132
14103.38.095Eckner, HaraldSC Brgerpark Bremerhaven742883151096142111411211621118978159182589104983112996101
14203.33.020Lehmann, AndreasSC Dreilinden Osterode74268117121114162712512371123406416231417268287710178561
14303.39.040Hillebrand, JohannesPapenburg 85739174131416120120911067492857804376498910211699164094
14407.08.023Pergjegjaj, RamizMarkgrfler SC Mllheim736983201332122439621422121499113850124954827561041117122
14503.30.007Sand, MarkusSK Misburg7367812095682110710155510410039146473111012310361341136122
14606.65.002Gebele, HelmutPik 7 Mainz7363711478311498491117811110307075683518421078123103690
14704.43.013Wste, JrgenGute Laune Recklinghausen73558111653711252141862711062100860133904102742821020121
14808.80.025Mller, RolandMnchen Sd73418019746821581151978921468110384855408367494970122
14907.06.032Serrer, WalterSG Neger Kehl e.V.7329781297010198410087710262072119712272682371721584141
15002.21.020Drost, BernhardSC Wellingsbttel73297814715821795394210216331307639312091211050111838102
15108.88.009Crawley, MartinHohenlohe Crailsheim732582155718344452856113114812315091511075100107712164592
15203.30.057Hilbich, ThomasSchaumburger Buben7325771312511208018111441229531139879152393130811135852
15307.05.022Schilling, FranzDie Ramscher Durmersheim7323802113871411128111119912351463308761058102546941183111
15409.01.017Walther, FrankVier Wenzel Flha-Erdmannsdorf e.V.73126911320741245100108411267493490411460100104380996101
15504.41.098Heckhoff, JrgenSaure Buren Mlheim729475127366111049081471731114709113815819821121403120
15608.85.067Wehr, WolfgangEuroskat Treuchtlingen7282681265393610509408377371891709749111251131316121
15704.47.039Wohlang, HelmutWilde Buben Delbrck727175915801511157120109411056549537179992112110051161
15804.47.039Morfeld, MichaelWilde Buben Delbrck7267711164072137412198070106810013631109501011266676681
15907.05.039Becker, FriedrichSkatfreunde Waldbronn726574125697262972146414011691217937188171952102808103
16002.23.002Born, ThomasKieler Buben72488420501636409510061421066112937112886911509140703105
16108.89.001Neubert, BerndFuggerbuben Augsburg/G7247831665993498125113214272072136512167271678921523130
16207.05.032Hbner, GeorgFair Play Rastatt7243771575110415241417621036316184392120013210749045862
16306.66.018Birkenbach, UtoMassel Dillingen7240719100210210701321094100591626186075681127110083882
16414.64.001Dll, MichaelOhne Vieren Borsdorf722474111587130622104104710281710210331007441037936058150
16502.21.040Protte, HaraldTuRa Asse Norderstedt7223821948074805711139142374857851049099111881321543140
16606.67.030Stephan, PeterKaro 7 Hohenecken7219709803902764311251116047373891114910010811011443100
16701.13.045Rogge, FrankSkat-Team Berlin719067125676211067077391522419141141328120138111159973
16809.04.008Garbe, Klaus-Jrgen1. SSC Grand ouvert Zwickau 8971877115100292108911286671708727309382710396491100191
16907.01.046Arnscheid, GtzKrauthofbuben Ludwigsburg7131861812221421300131778923996277493398831403173857102
17003.38.081Flle, StefanWaterkant Bremerhaven712973151638140526627398261562112811110981236417374492
17101.15.018Menzel, MarcoSkat-Club Lichterfelde 827120832366482168108490106190313040294137712111041001012112
17202.23.031Deike, MichaelSC "Die BoA"71148321133210061573724103228745244190113411251431665183
17314.61.014Dresely, StefanPik As + Zehn Babenhausen708283199101015518374793103914588390151313085813458173
17408.80.033Grucza, Georg1. SC Rosenheim70817113421634828483381992917395110278114741501113122
17505.50.042Weiland, RichardSC Germania Lechenich 2003 e.V.708076157458212021101052112458941068102281731273121100181
17610.02.006Czyrnia, WaldemarSC Hermsdorfer Kreuz7065671091180663721333120564418481031034908108290292
17703.31.034Grlitz, Christian1. Detmeroder Skatclub705176139549187410210398010301008861138357175612367793
17805.50.002Winkler, KlausDellbrcker Skatfreunde70516888446013181211181110596605785210951429209151952
17914.35.023Luczak, Peter1. Marburger Skatclub705086224479412971524616310021329498210091226961141189123
18003.39.062Meyer, HerbertWilhelmshavener Skatfreunde e. V.70258820822102767102561927731141064918461035411251651171
18102.22.004Stje, ReinhardLanger Peter Itzehoe6997822267183103711262311499411311531439911229638256573
18203.30.005Schober, WilliSK Herrenhausen69877614941711077110108713246252119212267692116210039095
18307.01.059Schwaderer, MichaelSSC Millennium Tbingen69877116101311312171125887267583895915487212479080493
18408.87.012Kampfmann, JoachimLustige Buben Wenighsbach69747917607103829103414637999213711401072113106090822103
18508.89.010Khler, Karl1. Lechfelder SC 19846972821712011214748389810296312413521526796165711374881
18607.09.015Sorg, ManfredEscher Asse Ravensburg69727415963102972911235121843814285461493109412182392
18714.61.012Brand, Lothar1. SC Dieburg696870104594210701115186212141111314130852101311421230111
18806.66.016Hartmann, JrgHerz- Dame Altforweiler696384193157511301321083112105112284010389210293012272291
18907.08.025Mehlin, ReinerDreilndereck Weil69378418957111826102928103812801122111809103630115853133
19014.61.012Becker, Reinhold1. SC Dieburg69237416146214073792845609338227585740103133311159883
19111.01.011Stackmann, Dirk1.Skatklub Altmark Salzwedel6891902992512384814511181447686137113365083574941329121
19203.30.060Schierholz, GnterKaro As Nienburg688162118716111319167982104480723711003928607257082
19309.03.008Bartholdy, JrgDresdner Skatbuben685973145727220454109590156917012329174571133213211064
19407.05.039Jentner, HugoSkatfreunde Waldbronn68047314891915198369792280638738212771421136801131111
19504.41.007Wolfseher, MarcSchnieschpper Krefeld676276209148111571113866287110313911427748312071326266
19607.01.056Kotschner, GntherSG Stern Stuttgart e.V.6762751811741216788231164138313110531134598497810172672
19711.01.015Heydecke, RonaldHasserder Skat-Club e.V.676266131003102950808309281381156290368633047393292
19806.55.019Hauer, MatthiasHerz Bube Bitburg67328224101612344694678104100710175373591949881231253132
19903.37.029Ldemann, ArnoldRotenburger Buben6714671310599168372140712179010383780704715617267373
20003.30.062Teschner, CarstenLangendammer Buben6693792042463929101501638521046861131276121147515055095
20108.81.007Baierlacher, WernerPik-As Geretsried668764164985212371338389274561851841076915086293481
20214.63.014Weiler, HansKSV Klein Karben6671691442052583839571021083802928387510313591001102101
20302.24.010Schmitt, HorstConcordia Lbeck664572151234111762717279377170113214211499028931581127
20405.53.013Hinsen, MichaelSkatclub Niederpleis e.V.6629681144872710827201031020901174110892708768178983
20508.88.004Stelzig, ErichHerz Ass Httlingen66296514108791711917519277473116890708827397269173
20602.21.015Wolter, GerdSV Lurup66118018100691596933247410931221039121905603541261294131
20707.05.009Burger, TobiasSkatfreunde Pfinztal Sllingen6562671210038084310110311131215153989102540403644157752
20810.01.004Enig, SebastianSC 18 und weg Altenburg6561802452983118612257274865123258751268111117514370893
20914.62.004Pachmayer, JoachimAdler Limbach6531641270892826917257355963101511212901004964091281
21006.66.020Ludwig, KurtKaro Bube Homburg651579218451131338121117410173810324586108412278910330262
21104.41.079Gemballa, AndreGute Freunde Mlheim649772163925260572922112119211111441228816188712347483
21206.55.019Loges, WernerHerz Bube Bitburg64687422124311167973717823475317481827571146078337064
21301.17.031Wiese, FrankMainzer Hhe 19286458761676911386890678103120815371393657935856198070
21414.35.040Hauptvogel, DenisHeb ab Fritzlar64076915733719689110761013531044504312701419897056884
21503.38.003Westphal, HaraldBremer Skatmusikanten640063117118216453797724803188091167115012079049072
21614.63.012Bock, Matthias1. Steinbacher SV63897619525503637464493506631189175773113166313072681
21703.31.018Herrmann, RudolfWaldemar Dannenberg638971202196528775765923347491292136012014521111060101
21808.87.009Ertzinger, MichaelSkatfreunde Schweinfurt63747620822817371227551231054113690721035112105510322654
21907.07.029Lingg, PhilippSeerose Radolfzell63257016936143491531296901332110360635109283760563105
22003.38.001Thielbar, NorbertSG Stern Bremen6305651696782721714587210301237507239273107810290971
22109.01.017Neumeister, TorstenVier Wenzel Flha-Erdmannsdorf e.V.63006713856801915316141407624065810311561216148444962
22202.22.025Ziesig, FrankGardinger SC6253802178910365083476725431031063122766103543941423141
22303.33.009Langner, Hans-HermannPik As Ambergau Bockenem62536512841921342120101310046655186137842103191108491
22411.01.029Ebenhahn, SteffenBurgsttten Buben Niemberg62407220366847347152351165917312941124817467911350462
22502.23.032Frahm, Dieter1. Preetzer Skatclub623866164476410631001021113156545077290282132811081481
22604.43.003Edelkamp, MeinolfOspe Dorsten 62277422135713189192582844625371011536442730921131153
22710.04.004Ebhardt, ThomasSC Blanke 10 Smmerda61808525765103135713166211499917412211213464326485566104
22803.38.117Kuschel, Klaus-PeterWurster Asse6087581083371604508157171850582521014122462411059133
22907.07.036Kulzer, Hubert1. SC Salem60588027844112900123284847019498293794115109014346363
23003.38.120Banck, JensSC Kalbbe 066053802913911005179699713488011425485122968861021006102
23103.38.096Albrecht, EkhardtDie Glcksritter Oyten604482266951034341061375141-645721719901121011133824135
23204.40.011Joest, ThomasSC Hochneulirch 9960446514369635749211891111320111756716991045625157561
23312.02.026Hintze, Heinz-JoachimSC Kreuz Bube Ludwigslust60435810915918237140952102990507104738718046181850
23402.23.044Nordhaus, HelmutKaro Vierfach Wankendorf60196416778952005383310232442817927267111631011178100
23507.07.003Trossin, TilmannSC Harlekin Villingen60077826-3766107913240863732104157914111991224619558683
23609.02.003Frohberg, JrgenSexouvert Leipzig598279287488315801415549320032-199771223144457841419164
23708.80.026Niedrig, WolfgangPeanuts & Wrmtaler5965742633854801103972931605140583955008388211428484
23803.37.047Quednau, SaschaMTV Ldingworth580857161243100752733725364140298526946293692872114
23907.01.107Oechsle, HerbertSkatclub von 1953 e.V. Vaihingen/Enz579277256319374610471010377410497911124685115212255473
24002.23.013Hoffmann-Timm, Christian1. SC Silberstedt578656126868245984916609647023543737718437194691
24105.56.001Bittokleit, MichaelSkatfreunde Haan - Gruiten576366209811018089296110282111349553642811345692182
24209.04.009Schneider, ErhardSC Oelsnitzer / Vogl.57006012182846835098291664829641011081906126153253
24308.85.045Schfer, Vinzenz1. SC Ansbach5691571196990986705205280770654729099191181-6555
24407.01.048Nestler, StephanAchalmbuben Reutlingen e.V.5656671887410173171-30335100610344595709601255111939112
24502.22.027Jensen, MartinSkatfchse Leck55997829865921001071065803538694613569393748114829102
24606.65.024Krolla, HeinzQualmfrei Bingen54764764046211399034562385511041601032915703056030
24702.21.001Zorneke, KlausBillstedter Lausbuben54226417229649929047872753937549261383476621127101
24803.39.060Krey, WolfgangSV Petkum53857530983113984102574631766667911557482513116902123
24903.38.048Bothe, LutzKopernickel Lilienthal53745916303645416171310333153305428226112161221143100
25004.40.025Richter, ThomasDumeklemmer Ratingen529060194928463583977111104710119845789825026265051
25104.43.016Kranefoer, HeinrichHerz As Datteln52847023925112600105-9446771935289312911417397052463
25202.22.027Heider, HerbertSkatfchse Leck52376823123745239471683339749758111901225978377492


58. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft 2013
der Damen
27.05.2013 09:12 am 25./ 26. Mai 2013 in Ulm jg
PlatzLV.VG.VerNameVereinPktgvSerie1gvSerie2gvSerie3gvSerie4gvSerie5gvSerie 6gvSerie7gvSerie8gv
114.63.012Caspary, Bettina1. Steinbacher SV97101001782560151113120341811046125130813112671316531361066122
210.01.020Grommisch, YvonneSC Skatstadt Altenburg97028561123101100290183113016251307298110211011177911194132
309.01.015Clau, JanetSkatrunde Vier Luschen Lichtenstein93409213858102952811197121111212314741528948315201401333131
401.11.003Rsler, WiebkeJung & lter91958781241131107110211491315247279371151512015821301320121
505.50.021Feiler, AnissaSkatfreunde Kln-Mauenheim e.V.91889014129511114261511215123134313210419114431505196390693
606.65.009Nicklas, AnjaSkatfreunde Saulheim9168889122112014131327205289812216041501009818551121448120
702.23.013Detjens-Menz, Sabine1. SC Silberstedt89468611120612110351111661130773936951031482131782811312101
803.38.096Fischer, IlonaDie Glcksritter Oyten86758211139611096211292910271584135113012108110251011087111
907.07.019Spingler, UrsulaLwenklasse Schwenningen860484141456130960918761131334142116011191094134812256051
1003.38.077Meyer, KatharinaDie Maurer Lohne85068288097014561309449078910312561211289120934921029102
1103.39.020Harms, ElkeLustige Gesellen e.V. Varel838672712741207135092791814711338132115691919711245101
1202.21.030Stahl, GabiSC Cuxkarten83147912986901319121128212115991308137114876140190766103
1304.44.014Hofsink, HeikeSSV Ems-Vechte Lehrte82698513130913083092110312210831221029705878313221211006123
1407.08.002Schfer-Ngele, SabineSternwaldbrummer Freiburg8223811118381711491151137211087881857113646718407130153
1506.66.003Jung, Andrea1. SC St. Ingbert81549317870113141412013321619081248791141081111357731313131
1604.44.021Brning, GerritdinaHSV-er Skatbuben808379108198180481940101117610170392117010111291121342131
1710.02.008Fritze, YvonneSC Magdas Buben Orlatal78947314892921605120768727947312681219809195811362962
1804.40.031Rosenqvist, IljaAsse 85 Hilden78667810110710247262548621231130106510155972980811904180
1904.41.024Martin, JustineBergheimer Damen Duisburg78408114101190997911365491010114621201319143155314145284
2004.40.042Rienaecker,IngridNierstal-Asse Schteln779778101215100127112071310380560125411016251605967331864
2102.21.025Oncken, ClaudiaWandsbeker Zocker7760801410041131164102184318033753108510149862806821023121
2201.11.022Minding, Marleen1.SC Marzahn77599222564103128213111591228681147691031321164421841375121
2303.38.089Suhling, ErikaEule-Einigkeit Bremerhaven773898261474162597138117514271195811124131915188811376381
2404.40.001Kronenberg, KarinLang unterm As Dsseldorf772784161232131112611145263666931434151576951201132104080
2501.17.031Schindelmann, HanneloreMainzer Hhe 1928761781151304132133813163871558725378377010311741221298111
2607.01.035Eggert, RoseFauststadtbuben Knittlingen760892221203132184319137784691931196112112613452893644103
2714.35.043Hutwalker, AndreaAulataler Asse760675107371138457013851205196296681745739671011442140
2807.07.020Haas, SandraSt. Georg St. Georgen75998615133213195012279811148084851102135613183692996102
2908.85.024Schtz, ElfriedeSC Silberasse Altdorf759877159038176992747114935921013901216133793811222102
3005.57.013Schnemann, AnjaKreuztaler Buben757576121100122151321278121924921203112912811064101943111
3102.21.015Heuer, KathrinSV Lurup75019022439939741326931031280133742103158117381182981103
3203.30.040Vonhoff, BrittaSK der Alchimisten Munster746681135741031177131840114647738348111591101036911199120
3301.17.006Gundrum, ElkeLady Kracher7338711586672137513244763122713195881995926869378461
3409.01.017Schubert, SabineVier Wenzel Flha-Erdmannsdorf e.V.724374128167179492147312029122132313149873148215056693
3514.35.008Kratzsch, HeikeBlanke 10 Vellmar718462780461673621019917568111841009789010167075472
3605.53.013Maaen, AnjaSkatclub Niederpleis e.V.71428724170615246742-348671234131-6444127512211181531754183
3703.36.002Steinberg, HeikeHarburger Skatfreunde71287210897113109711076161651836788211671109179196080
3808.80.025Smykalla, GiselaMnchen Sd7121711466410439942721721043101643721367110720931564130
3908.85.046Roth, SonjaSC Herrieden71207198098136363862815885115221411098100711811167121
4004.45.009Freye, ElisabethSkathexen Osnabrck71038117136612067572555115880821292121693711068132574114
4114.63.019Warmuth, JuttaSkatclub Werheim709274126437210801116996113291211003101781102166641391120
4208.83.013Vo, SabineReizende Buben Alttting700676178699295811359862661105110012249473138912093790
4303.33.002Jungbluth, ClaudiaSC 85 Braunschweig695775147996167772116311154173959917091231113111996122
4402.21.018Hurma-Schfer, TanjaReizende Paloma Asse69357719125610051983104512412361109731013788589610363283
4504.43.006Daschner, InaPik As Recklinghausen692180168121021017111803927849371710380881536941444140
4602.24.010Hbner, RenateConcordia Lbeck690073161369141804921424131498311286110255848058245975
4703.30.003Gnther, GudrunSK Ricklingen6871851797690458738731138771229821011298130685125722113
4802.23.005Strehler, Brigitte1. Ostsee SC Kiel68157414606509329113091421358132-743486110188711293692
4902.24.014Simsek, MichaelaTrave Buben680772138761011020111816817981036846210898073292792103
5002.24.014Fischer, KathleenTrave Buben6787771461082874112516105152011010209076371770112714102
5104.46.012Wengeler, HeidiTrumpf Dame 93 Bochum673069141807546694828811390111340639317012831101312100
5214.61.012Hoffmann, Marion1. SC Dieburg6709721474171112713366682566721273905118392691899112
5307.07.024Hille, BrigitteSkatvereinigung660371177948277510397410112521321311111371844185370861
5403.30.046Herholz, KarenBarne Buben Wunstorf6586811976191945112-2083512471111275153834113128514244772
5512.01.006Stachowiak, Alice1. SC Karo Bube Wismar646076241367738473107110174872158714183212494611375683
5608.85.066Warkentin, KarinKeinohrbuben Nrnberg6339691366311344052669701480132589939051138557073860
5702.24.038Bredlow, SabineSC Neustadt632664109439063371110511189010190881519624245390481
5803.30.042Goeren, GiselaBSC HvFintel Schneverdingen6307842815821726161148821141388142643946407157494-1867
5911.01.017Pentzek, Ingrid1. SV Hohenmlsen603976184234117614292192110310041410452083930122933101
6006.55.033Lichtenberg, Heikeouni 4 Hollerich59326011375846407284350462627547011471128587085391
6107.07.035Fuhrer, MariaSkatburg Pfullendorf578865124178311501108109297680747113458515505268081
6209.03.010Zschoke, AntjeSC "Herz Ass" Dresden553473217456114553105091570945458361495890132975142
6303.39.011Schlzel, HelgaZum Roten Hahn Rastede5443621316243868101757601194132100210289870522724053
6402.23.030Staudt, MartinaSC Dorotheenthal5403732966083123813271994889114-7377129111083582-15667


58. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft 2013
der Senioren
27.05.2013 09:12 am 25./ 26. Mai 2013 in Ulm jg
PlatzLV.VG.VerNameVereinPktgvSerie1gvSerie2gvSerie3gvSerie4gvSerie5gvSerie 6gvSerie7gvSerie8gv
103.38.104Mnzenberg, WolfgangHarten Lena Lemwerder8.900899124413015001425148389470143113013531101061133903101
203.39.065Schneider, KurtDie weien Tauben Bad Zwischenahn8.5848714102512277582710104124612315601301322111770811176131
306.65.022Simon, DieterAltenburg Asse Weitersborn7.8996741240121111390885711027919538015211205824057861
407.01.040Dietrich, HartmutGut Blatt Esslingen7.8467798548110761216788312091321494120789819638178380
509.04.023Homilius, Hans-JrgenSC Knige vom Schwarzwassertal7.748799107411112231316778095791122891487731175110927112
611.01.020Dautz, Erhard1. Dessauer Skat-Club7.661746889819329113151109211225856294790887801185110
711.01.020Plitzner, Manfred1. Dessauer Skat-Club7.62479683460733801187120934102798101729608061031603170
803.30.057Schwake, WilfriedSchaumburger Buben7.5418014135312011311119947075893693113481731318132813102
907.01.101Hadula, JoachimSC 61 Heilbronn e.V.7.429771013591418979111571009998092111210974747811240101
1007.08.052Wehner, LotharOhne Luschen Lrrach7.344675123611088880113590526826537211568072771102390
1114.60.016Winter, HeinzHugenotten Buben Neu Isenburg7.343633118290121710085370139812096991182327587078460
1212.01.007Mller, EberhardSC Die Nordischen Lwen Rostock7.33672686690895915596178392837916546012771211465120
1307.09.012Altenhof, MatthiasSC Blumenau Weingarten e.V.7.227637136412189260122810010809145951948816527260461
1404.41.057Ingenbleek, NorbertSkatfreunde Broekhuysen7.2117512968911388120509957441021015808351018749287881
1504.48.017Carigliano, MatteoTSG Rheda7.1947910122511180010143951142614073310289191997102683102
1607.08.035Wallburg, WaldemarSC Neuenburg7.1317812111611266993694811105110887113960101621821079100
1704.45.027Richter, HorstHerz Bube Ibbenbren7.1146969538111341106759210031011095121687617365083180
1805.54.007Vogt, JosefKontra Re Mallendar7.067739680721122141968100845707937165871130014270172
1904.41.045Drewanz, UlfSkatklub Spontan Wesel7.0387614106410115181418018167662489521013102675113802122
2014.63.012Haub, Bernhard1. Steinbacher SV6.9907411761809369152761146214112161006991037668162394
2111.01.006Ehser, Erhard1. Wolfener Skatclub6.929667132811070471107511111399060051932816168253571
2204.40.014Plum, HansHerz Dame Delrath6.88268121147112758608209230252866102131290544621133122
2308.81.014Herber, GunterGesellige Runde Bad Tlz6.8406685149310859178191935101107460966919388054761
2402.23.060Matthiessen, PeterHeidewinkel Harrislee6.78576186588283581115613348151679104115114211149171194
2514.60.023Niesyto, KarlFortuna 69 Frankfurt6.7366491089905796162362106110174960113010068362822113
2605.57.019Scheufens, WernerSauerland Buben6.693701290310147651113391860511148121404831049111720103
2702.23.013Rehmke, Dieter1. SC Silberstedt6.68268966892129790651931052904819310601018467062760
2803.39.030Riess, HansSC Aurich6.659721511131216139212181111043101701105805816235154373
2914.63.015Keith, Karl-Heinz1. SC 1977 Bad Homburg6.6526661004100852801027907921026036037263948601054111
3014.35.007Kranz, Karl-HeinzChatten Buben Wichdorf6.589741210281216877092381715103116412199310195111312842
3102.21.050Sievers, HeinzNikos Pico Bello Winsen6.583678102080633716198214791202555211201215897186881
3211.01.015Winter, FrankHasserder Skat-Club e.V.6.5787716860913628532774365847608115991611071901234120
3307.01.103Goetzke, KurtKreuz Bube 63 Neckarsulm e.V.6.575681155971843826827157162147315210431217488165651
3401.13.041Brandenburg, DetlevDie Nordberliner6.536597976100797609939089280883811000815336346242
3503.39.018Kiepke, GntherTilly Wardenburg6.50367874682120412074960611626297280380871101890101
3602.21.050Sternberg, SiegfriedNikos Pico Bello Winsen6.47875154038375314472960936711108101561739091211079112
3704.49.005Hafer, HartmutLimberger Kartenhalter6.43458662262662815344178060650601266111122810069271
3802.23.061Korte, IngoSC Hsby6.4286512548829387090710212051009759294471818929353
3903.39.055Nanninga, DieterFT 03 Emden6.4026712684811201110117390851703815243973394951279111
4008.86.006Prechtl, WilhelmSC Fichtelberg6.40164783281744501023100668929009025843953111102380
4110.02.008Wilsdorf, GnterSC Magdas Buben Orlatal6.3795971099918817065482127811055840525729688141651
4203.33.025Ruschel, EckhardGrand Hand Hardegsen6.376624914811207110780808267038051922907607058772
4302.22.007Nagorny, DietmarHadn Lena Meldorf6.359661393490104781219551136111702817931025757195382
4405.50.015Leven, HaraldSC rm Sck6.354681249183635511060904557258592103692952801140132
4504.43.022Engler, DieterKaro 8 Haltern6.3227617104080135612033653481048911027561021025101873103
4608.85.015Will, KlausBurgbuben Feucht6.3096912134414259072279426937187911368360104511079692
4703.36.005Schrder, HansSC Nordheide6.2746591471120866917289155281723821050902164266862
4801.13.045Frenck, LutzSkat-Team Berlin6.21955414232108510049351109111010288153230576501272100
4905.53.013Schlicht, WilfriedSkatclub Niederpleis e.V.6.2147721-415410031234328382471976134140214159392102593
5002.23.031Hoffmann, GerdSC "Die BoA"6.2027619621828291131280142921101741828178167810431574
5103.38.117Dohrmann, AlfredWurster Asse6.199611167960107181914816547112051113105344362923102
5210.04.018Rohrberg, SiegfriedSkatclub Eichsfeld6.14769148401011117413081006218489040261726971031419130
5304.48.022Viehmeyer, BernhardSchwarz Wei Marienfeld6.13657475370674508698049562105280960101107912025411
5403.31.001Schneider, JrgenCeller Skatfreunde v. 19826.1317116448747528210801016388383891604811006112765102
5508.86.010Walter, MarianSC Altenburg Bamberg6.1266315864102364853624394782112410011011017978156751
5604.45.003Strothmann, HelmutTeuto-Asse Bad Rothenfelde6.095611133041934816477250010311049140852117680996101
5707.05.031Spankowski, Peter1. SC Birkenfeldt6.09478259231124177570594860113964112855103118412118675
5801.14.002Ehlers, JanPrignitzer Buben6.05670171057121982100490737387259174209538791121110112
5903.30.005Meinhardt, GeorgSK Herrenhausen6.023711596690644417421031044111998112767102899123-3743
6003.38.089Suhling, GnterEule Einigkeit Bremerhaven5.964577718926386070070680617358261451481611398100
6105.50.011Reinegger, Klaus1. Sintherner Skatclub5.946611241273582721130809675057082604828159286691
6201.15.022Maurischat, Joachim1. SC Steglitz e.V.5.9445881048806196154582836707401034265111419158950
6309.01.002Bellmann, RolfSkatbrder Wernsdorf e.V.5.911598769708988072682100590336521112906827238362
6414.64.019Damm, PeterSkatfreunde Fulda e.V.5.8545274848334841107190344206066159251151011089971
6501.17.031Schindelmann, BernhardMainzer Hhe 19285.85364107687075311343951539627319176770792811064112
6606.66.008Marquard, LutzSkatfreunde Saarbrcken5.82053111150101975814466379850540161073127511051262
6703.38.081Machuta, KasimirWaterkant Bremerhaven5.7785967396080880737919668056640621829159142672
6804.47.026Hermann, HansEinigkeit 88 Soest5.765556905806896190210087180817811040101443319822
6907.05.035Werling, PeterIffezheimer Skatbube5.740641652841796103589103101492634716788292010158163
7014.62.004Friedrich, RudolfAdler Limbach5.72676268669110366574835979396813411781328449159696
7106.67.031Scharrer, HermannMiese 7 Kaiserslautern5.645641648773925123532728681245406263050110310056052
7203.38.084Lehmann, JohannesBexhveder Buben5.6366214417423998387781537827705078661118714266393
7304.49.029Herz, HaraldAlle Asse Bnde5.587591575661691628369260082322641032907988155273
7402.22.002Schwantes, HorstSC Elveshrn5.564569556425932830101935916716173871112011165560
7504.48.008Isringhausen, GerhardRot Wei Bielefeld5.52063148748132051115911126132902814498485811269792
7603.30.040Cohrs, WernerSK der Alchimisten Munster5.51149533620875819389192910098081167319338035311
7709.03.005Schulze, JrgenSC "Ostsachsenbuben" Neustadt5.4675574456178591924806126038152758818367172661
7802.23.017Mller, RainerGut Blatt Rendsburg5.4645710358525787253161802711063111655714815199691
7906.67.010Buchstein, Klaus-DieterSchelle As Mutterstadt5.44259949271926101660614827194370447528118168192
8008.85.023Janus, Horst1. SC Zirndorf5.41950660930933809001213005276240816504036269671
8108.80.015Stemmer, LorenzHerz Bube Mnchen5.398557109010055872786815074064481966802063164172
8203.38.081Schlieper, LutzWaterkant Bremerhaven5.38755116922532515674010391025507384481102510176191
8303.33.025Bachmann, Karl-HeinzGrand Hand Hardegsen5.38248541940577508579110508073560847705014139653
8408.87.004Heilig, KlausMaintalbuben Veitshchheim5.37963164948384980797829441237716053183102190-2845
8508.85.036Groe, BerndSC Skatfreunde Limbach5.331621481911161461804814533785815666294512375382
8609.02.004Mller, WolfgangEilenburg 19905.213487357621356110548315532554618058150430103480
8707.04.108Benkler, KarlheinzBruhrainer Asse Kronau5.212461135231507414985299870105880947611378156840
8812.01.001Schmidt, PaulSC Hansa Rostock5.0974966567153682610503504176360819714254093881
8907.06.014Buss, AlfredHerz Bube Appenweier5.0834982494283970836601681211481007211025606256250
9010.01.002Herrmann, WilfriedSC Grand Altenburg5.030591454071640114691921035111823618938164061-23213
9107.01.043Binder, HerbertFrohe Runde Mssingen5.0255816234423156397980958911183122138643967482260
9205.50.011Langer, Kurt1. Sintherner Skatclub5.0025310110410110443652716207272670492523474195790
9303.30.005Dietrich, Dierk HenningSK Herrenhausen4.9477528800918881008491132976413676630105835124512105
9407.04.117Schilder, JosefOlympia 2010 Kronau4.890662177880710835468212351009776524946958230584
9504.47.026Hann, UlrichEinigkeit 88 Soest4.8866320317736511046328378292457104702716205172572
9604.47.037Tschiersch, LotharSchloknige Paderborn4.8366123308756457211291112566549483652835856276782
9707.01.017Maier, HelgaGubube Bondorf4.46540641430729704575254351488303785145041100681
9802.23.017Dircks, RdigerGut Blatt Rendsburg4.4625520312539057063851196757771028391033836341253
9910.01.002Wagner, BerndSC Grand Altenburg4.4575211114180376631325480180702701282161210356560
10014.61.011Petko, IvanovSkatfreunde Grfenhausen4.020602074683626712655685631717727032564862111


58. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft 2013
der Junioren
27.05.2013 09:12 am 25./ 26. Mai 2013 in Ulm jg
PlatzLV.VG.VNameVereinPktgvSerie1gvSerie2gvSerie3gvSerie4gvSerie5gvSerie 6gvSerie7gvSerie8gv
103.38.056Campe, MoritzSC Hoya1014910116193718116751711235133981125169515198610261872102291
203.30.074Strmel,TimoAuetaler Schnippelbrder96858371252121171815092511312021001145101106881115291122380
302.21.021Kramer, NikkiHummel Hummel 933489118771131817151724112902708709210019015061511637122
406.55.011Keuler, IlsePik 7 Ralingen8981101221410151117913411021111600153946112114412391015469094
503.38.111Mhle, JannickTSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst891689141353174117610111811114137411991111555140120710083293
601.18.016Jussait, TonyGrand Hand 98 Zossen875310019144415156710592510214941621524160143414283091535106
701.18.016Dielau, Eric Grand Hand 98 Zossen84388910109912263871810811213111119391118319310271211275110
805.56.008Haupt, MarvinHerz Dame Radevormwald83607361057111143011082772152914075460936929538087471
902.21.018Rothkranz, SusanneHansa Hamburg8342821877272979102173812280572108910111141221206143639104
1007.05.017Lamparter, VerenaTSV Neuhengstett e.V.80608412628831265120138312112651316517150010411431011225121
1104.41.007Kloppenburg, NiklasSchnieschpper Krefeld79949220109310085312439011815461317847010111449421131375140
1206.65.007Volz, AnnaHerz Dame Mainz Kastell7952851345773935112112716312291111334111821102807811242110
1308.88.019Vogler, JuliusPik 9 Dillingen784083181361121894938929273972135315258493135214366582
1410.02.007Rudolf, Jan1.SC Saalfeld776980188481037788251241120813571610314111111504130792113
1502.24.010Schler, VincentConcordia Lbeck77588114218819013131421059919869170561224743318495291
1609.02.005Schumer, ArikLeipziger Skatlwen e.V.7693791330185353638369218661921070100127310097081102490
1704.44.021Brning, MaikHSV-er Skatbuben Hoogstede76787691025901066120135013193192730944023010031121171100
1809.02.005Radant, FlorianLeipziger Skatlwen e.V.7618711041951105491100891895102805938898114071001141111
1903.33.025Erckenbrecht, LewisGrand Hand Hardegsen75827916137213042284689716211104827411131011208801296130
2012.01.006Wellnitz, Tommy1. SC Karo Bube Wismar75418513132212113801303481157841036448210071111050801006121
2107.09.015Macho, MartinEscher Asse Ravensburg75178116819821526161919124134312161810474060162631390111
2212.01.006Moldenhauer, Philipp1. SC Karo Bube Wismar7494891970170108510110711126718285613612371421059122814144
2307.07.029Meinel, LukasSeerose Radolfzell748971710639010609078181103311113891312174210249192281
2403.33.025von Carnap, CarloGrand Hand Hardegsen7365761088090856911169132227531536131917919979178391
2512.01.006Hahn, Erik1. SC Karo Bube Wismar727276915764118212037932765921622201113680118310084880
2607.01.048Maier, TimoAchalmbuben Reutlingen e.V.72576911509927577175782149614151054120791907701114100
2711.01.040Hemstedt, Christiane1. Skatklub Blankenburg711785179191021004110135511023759381137201131252111906133
2807.05.040Kratzert, KayGrand Ouvert Unterreichenbach71038921390821105911036143935133923102857113124015261795
2908.88.019Vogler, MaximilianPik 9 Dillingen701972131443130106110011308083457684107511189911382781
3004.42.015Paschmann, NadineKaro 7 Alstaden 1956693664954942715834156392670637601571161122010090370
3104.44.016Sandmann, MarkusSV Wietmarschen689090235541258461131067164107311013191225946249393944134
3212.03.063Wilke, ToniSC Winkelbuben Liepe682475167419312431015565188981506525321141611172746102
3306.55.011Mettel, MichaelPik 7 Ralingen6804962758273483931179132526941312152794135992144936164
3403.31.011Phely, DavidDream Team Ostheide6768872585912265184114442637578811414551628801341758160
3503.30.002Greinus, TimGrngelchen Hermannsburg67447925409314256311201229218110031541238144302771326143
3603.30.002Klose, ChristophGrngelchen Hermannsburg6649751395010131063404531011132108512213221407657180281
3705.56.008Braun, MerlinHerz Dame Radevormwald6604651380693116590117990420838005113151101686475182
3804.40.024Schumacher, VanessaSkatfreunde Jchen633957452241774805105290911110099045530114090102080
3904.41.007Krcken, MelissaSchnieschpper Krefeld62538018279749491331109131104380959143817923389575970
4003.38.096Grunert, JenniferDie Glcksritter Oyten614568181196102417729171047951021057902785376161724114
4102.22.024Rnnspeck, BenteTreene SC Friedrichstadt5867732492211310881127289396492308766054505931292121
4209.04.021Schild, AnneSC Herzbuben Meerane57005912973906857258874588623564110501006628279881
4310.02.014Romann, PhilippSkat- und Rommefreunde Gera52285611964915197249421520617277094910135852697103
4409.04.021Schild, NadineSC Herzbuben Meerane5197521059762690717405165471852704696111761211923
4504.40.024Heinrichs, BjrnSkatfreunde Jchen513372296821037809243686-1267123912310641127969214874
4607.05.005Wiedemer, RobinSkatverein 88 Sand33903093343142051232211771229942426416845181860



IB: 27.05.2013 09:12:53         ../VG/DV-2013-DSkV-H.inc pix© 2010-2021 alle Rechte vorbehalten VG88 pixImpressum | GästebuchpixDSkVpixBSkVpix027pix014pix029pix012pix010pix004pixLV08