Wappen Fächer Fächer SchwSkV Wappen
cool

Bayerische Einzelmeisterschaft
der Herren  -  2011
07.04.2013 18:37 am 2. / 3.04.2012 in Roth © jg
1 Warkentin Rainer Keinohrbuben Nürnberg 10274 87 5
2 Pietzka Thomas Fuggerbuben Augsburg/Gö 9268 75 4
3 Kemmerer Benno Kahlgründer Skatfreunde 9195 95 10
4 Grucza Georg 1. SC Rosenheim 9192 86 8
5 Flöck Alfred Kahlgründer Skatfreunde 9183 91 14
6 Jung Thomas Asquetscher Gröbenzell 9099 88 9
7 Spierling Fritz 1. Skatclub Passau 8987 95 14
8 Criens Volker Reizende Buben Altötting 8985 102 15
9 Holzer Richard 1. Skatclub Passau 8942 95 17
10 Käferlein Johann Wastl-Asse Bad Abbach 8899 97 19
11 Heinemann Reinhold Asquetscher Gröbenzell 8894 80 6
12 Lutz Markus Herz Dame Herbrechtingen 8856 85 13
13 Wagner Josef Landsberger Buben 8702 89 11
14 Müller Roland München Süd 8680 87 16
15 Lippert Helmut Skatfreunde Lohr 8676 80 5
16 Schwarzkopf Alfred Kahlgründer Skatfreunde 8659 80 7
17 Schäfer Klaus Lustige Buben Wenighösbach 8644 83 9
18 Baierlacher Werner SC Weilheim 8639 82 10
19 Lübeck Werner Münchner Skatfreunde 8638 81 6
20 Fischer Dieter Herzbube Veitshöchheim 8635 82 9
21 Neubert Bernd Fuggerbuben Augsburg/Gö 8631 87 11
22 Winzinger Werner München Süd 8601 86 14
23 Räder Christian Skatfreunde Lohr 8550 87 10
24 Zang Wolfgang Kahlgründer Skatfreunde 8524 69 7
25 Otte Wolfgang Ohne Vieren Ringheim 8488 88 13
26 Grieb Ralf 1. SC Marktbreit 8487 76 10
27 Tümmers Heinz SC Ohne Vier Heidenheim 8458 89 20
28 Bramkamp Peter Keinohrbuben Nürnberg 8389 80 10
29 Schuldes Franz München Süd 8319 83 11
30 Weigel Jürgen SC Pik Sieben Bad Steben 8288 88 17
31 Walter Thomas Skatfreunde Lohr 8251 77 10
32 Fuchs Josef Fuggerbuben Augsburg/Gö 8234 87 14
33 Pahl Franz Skatrunde 85 Kempten 8213 83 16
34 Dettenrieder Tino Skatfreunde Lohr 8211 89 19
35 Englert Klaus Lustige Buben Wenighösbach 8200 74 8
36 Titze Erich Schipp 7 Schwäbisch Gmünd 8177 91 20
37 Blieninger Max Anzing Poing 8151 81 7
38 Holland Klaus Gäuboden Straubing 8095 89 17
39 Weber Christian Gäuboden Straubing 8053 69 6
40 Vollet Hans SC Kreuz Bube Lichtenau 8041 83 18
41 Schlump Hans 1. SC Ansbach 8013 79 12
42 Alt Michael Keinohrbuben Nürnberg 7980 89 17
43 Schuwer Thomas SC Ohne Vier Heidenheim 7958 77 12
44 Emmert Helmut Eussemer Skatklopfer 7880 83 13
45 Wehr Wolfgang Euroskat Treuchtlingen 7865 68 5
46 Augsdörfer Werner Euroskat Treuchtlingen 7856 70 8
47 Langer Robert SC Robin Hood Nürnberg 7722 79 13
48 Rudolf Martin Nichtraucher SC München 81 7699 72 12
49 Otto Horst Burgbuben Feucht 7693 79 17
50 Senne Norbert Euroskat Treuchtlingen 7691 92 23
51 Mehrlich Peter Skatfreunde Lohr 7690 76 11
52 Möbes Rainer Lohhofer Spitzbuam 7685 84 19
53 Bittnar Thomas Herz Bube Neresheim 7645 85 17
54 Mayer Ralf Contra Re Ammersee 7618 81 18
55 Schlüßler Rolf 1. Skatclub Bad Füssing e.V. 7617 85 18
56 Doppelhofer Siegfried Kirchseeon-Ebersberg 7593 83 16
57 Schnapper Manfred SC Ohne Vier Heidenheim 7547 89 19
58 Hüsam Frieder Skatfreunde Billingshausen 7467 94 27
59 Köhler Eckehard 1. SC Arzberg 1983 e.V. 7451 73 11
60 Maidhof Joachim Lustige Buben Wenighösbach 7420 67 8
61 Schmilinsky Knut Bockrunde Herrsching 7376 88 22
62 Eckstein Uwe SC Pik Sieben Bad Steben 7367 79 14
63 Schmid Werner Kempten 59 7367 62 6
64 Gemander Dieter Herz Ass Mögglingen 7353 71 11
65 Goller Manfred 1. SC Noris 7346 80 16
66 Bauer Max Skat-Freunde Förbau 7330 74 14
67 Kuchar Stefan Reizende Buben Altötting 7330 70 13
68 Frank Ulrich München Süd 7284 70 6
69 Degel Thomas Lohhofer Spitzbuam 7232 75 14
70 Seidel Rainer Euroskat Treuchtlingen 7222 88 20
71 Staller Josef Herz Dame Eggenfelden 7190 78 23
72 Wiechert Joachim Asquetscher Gröbenzell 7175 76 17
73 Malis Harald 1. Skatclub Kulmbach 7165 60 3
74 Däfler Harald Kahlgründer Skatfreunde 7117 82 21
75 Baumann Roland Skatfreunde Schweinfurt 7012 79 15
76 Fetzner Ewald Skatclub Aventinus Abensber 6842 70 15
77 Wittmann Matthias SC Pik Sieben Bad Steben 6830 80 18
78 Mazuran Elmar Herz Dame München-Ost 6781 75 14
79 Vosseler Albert Gesellige Runde Bad Tölz 6765 75 16
80 Schmidt Manfred Kreuz Dame Dorfmerkingen 6764 80 19
81 Füg Alfred 1. Hofer SC von 1975 6752 78 18
82 Renner Herbert Münchner Skatfreunde 6644 75 18
83 Stöckel Patrick Euroskat Treuchtlingen 6607 68 15
84 Knauff Ernst Jahn Bogenhausen 6361 65 17
85 Bilges Axel Grandhand Ingolstadt 6331 76 26
86 Leupold Peter Skat-Freunde Förbau 6292 76 21
87 Pflug Helmut Lustige Buben Wenighösbach 6281 78 21
88 Hauschild Thomas Falterturm Kitzingen 6267 69 15
89 Stemmer Lorenz Herz Bube München 6137 69 20
90 Ehlerding Joachim Herz Dame München-Ost 5897 57 13
91 Böhm Günter Pik-As Geretsried 5820 64 15
92 Brennemann Klaus SC Pik Sieben Bad Steben 5521 67 22
93 Frischke Horst Waldkraiburger Bockrunde 5442 51 12
94 Nuttelmann Gerold SC Jordanasse Büchenbach 5097 69 27
95 Lutz Johann Herz Dame Herbrechtingen 4956 55 15
96 Deissler Franz SC Dinkelsbühl 4761 50 10
97 Burandt Detlev Frischauf Kelheim 4555 53 14
98 Riedl Matthias Kahlgründer Skatfreunde 4517 52 9
99 Vogel Karl 1. SC 1964 Roth 4492 46 7
100 Bassing Nicolaj Keinohrbuben Nürnberg 4429 53 12
101 Hefner Gunther SC Kreuz Ass Feuchtwangen 4419 44 10
102 Treffler Axel Herz Bube Neresheim 4416 40 4
103 Neuner Heinz-Jürgen SC Robin Hood Nürnberg 4325 49 14
104 Hofmann Robert Münchner Skatfreunde 4305 47 10
105 Hientz Werner 1. SC Arzberg 1983 e.V. 4147 48 13
106 Thuro Hans-Peter Erster SC Coburg 4137 45 12
107 Langenfaß Christfried 1. SC Rosenheim 4103 41 9
108 Hempel Andreas 1. Skatclub Erlangen 4017 41 7
109 Feuerherdt Dieter 1. SC Noris 3880 45 11
110 Erdt Anton Pik 9 Dillingen 3853 45 15
111 Pflaum Dieter SC Forellen Forchheim 3755 43 12
112 Bach Hermann 1. SC Ansbach 3719 37 6
113 Windisch Günter 1. SC 1964 Roth 3707 42 10
114 Forster Thomas Illerbuben Kempten 3673 59 33
115 Kral Siegfried Skatfreunde Risiko Seußen 3604 43 15
116 Hirsch Lothar Kreuz Dame Dorfmerkingen 3603 46 14
117 Transchel Ralf Wastl-Asse Bad Abbach 3366 54 19
118 Haller Marco Frischauf Kelheim 3348 38 13
119 Schipowski Andreas Schipp 7 Schwäbisch Gmünd 3331 42 15
120 Pleiter Stefan 1. Ergoldinger Skatclub 3318 45 14

Bayerische Einzelmeisterschaft
der Damen  -   2011
07.04.2013 18:37 am 2. / 3.04.2012 in Roth © jg
1 Schlatterer Hanne Kreuz Dame Dorfmerkingen 9515 92 13
2 Schmidhuber Inger Frischauf Kelheim 9291 92 11
3 Haase Hannelore SC Weißenstein Stammbach 9092 94 9
4 Körper Roswitha Skatfreunde Lohr 8644 80 6
5 von Possel Danuta Herz Bube München 8578 84 7
6 Stingl Marlies Peanuts & Würmtaler 8377 74 8
7 Hasl Annemarie 1. SC Rosenheim 8355 70 5
8 Schmitt Ursula Eussemer Skatklopfer 8313 85 16
9 Habelt Brunhilde Hohenlohe Uffenheim 8145 89 18
10 Warkentin Karin Keinohrbuben Nürnberg 8079 78 8
11 Amling Karola Fuggerbuben Augsburg/Gö 7961 92 18
12 Steckert Elfriede 1. SC Stein 7955 92 16
13 Kirmeier Marianne Gäuboden Straubing 7831 96 21
14 Dahlke Marlene 1. SC Rosenheim 7676 76 8
15 Beierl Sylvia 1. SC Rosenheim 7626 69 7
16 Niederberger Annem SC Ohne Vier Heidenheim 7571 74 7
17 Roth Sonja SC Herrieden 7525 81 15
18 Meyer Maria 1. SC Rosenheim 7488 79 13
19 Freytag Nadin Reizende Buben Altötting 7486 67 6
20 Langenheder Leonie 1. SC Stein 7093 90 25
21 Matold Marion Euroskat Treuchtlingen 7085 78 21
22 Fischer Katharina München Süd 6791 64 8
23 Meinel Susanne Studentenskatclub Würzburg 6730 72 12
24 Meinel Sabine 1. Skatclub Erlangen 6679 68 17
25 Stemmer Rosmarie Herz Bube München 6601 65 12
26 Thalacker Brigitte Edelweiß Rosenheim 6575 80 23
27 Spielmann Irene Herz Ass Hüttlingen 6457 68 16
28 Papsdorf Peggy Skatfreunde Bad Wörishofen 6332 68 14
29 Voß Sabine Reizende Buben Altötting 6090 79 24
30 Stronk Irmgard Lohhofer Spitzbuam 5931 54 9
31 Rögelein Gisela Daniel Nördlingen 5586 69 19
32 Eigl Christa Abensberger Skatclub BABO 4886 67 23
33 Dengler Maria 1. SC Arzberg 1983 e.V. 4225 57 15
34 Reinhardt Ulrike Die Maurer Nürnberg 3596 43 9
35 Fischer Ulrike Herz Ass Hüttlingen 3079 31 8
36 Köhler Dunja 1. SC Arzberg 1983 e.V. 2826 31 6

Bayerische Einzelmeisterschaft
der Senioren - 2011
07.04.2013 18:37 am 2. / 3.04.2012 in Roth © jg
1 Gnoth Bernd Skatfreunde Straubing 5619 53 4
2 Habelt Herbert Hohenlohe Uffenheim 5432 50 4
3 Kuschka Erhard 1. SC Arzberg 1983 e.V. 5317 53 6
4 Schatz Roland SC Die reizenden Lindwürmer 5279 56 7
5 Große Bernd SC Skatfreunde Limbach 5116 46 5
6 Jackermeier Franz Frischauf Kelheim 5058 50 7
7 Graap Manfred Westkreuz Pasing 4806 47 6
8 Röder Wolfgang Lustige Buben Wenighösbach 4612 42 4
9 Fuchsbauer Edith 1. SC Noris 4604 45 5
10 Sorkalla Klaus SC Weilheim 4593 43 6
11 Reisch Josef SC Herrieden 4550 40 3
12 Gauls Wilfried 1. SC Zirndorf 4506 43 5
13 Kusmierz Hans München Süd 4449 41 5
14 Geyer Helmut Herzbube Veitshöchheim 4412 46 6
15 Opfolter Josef Grandhand Ingolstadt 4263 47 11
16 Merbitz Dieter SC Dinkelsbühl 4136 42 6
17 Johann Werner Maintalbuben Veitshöchheim 4116 40 2
18 Ullrich Helmut Skatfreunde Risiko Seußen 3941 34 5
19 Hetzel Günter Herz Ass Mögglingen 3882 47 11
20 Mack Hermann Frischauf Kelheim 3834 41 10
21 Holy Detlef Gesellige Runde Bad Tölz 3788 41 5
22 Jabs Walter Burgbuben Feucht 3787 37 7
23 Lein Karl Drehorgel Nördlingen 3778 38 9
24 Katholing Helmut Skatfreunde Risiko Seußen 3763 36 5
25 Dünnebacke Hans W Jahn Bogenhausen 3716 46 10
26 Bittnar Siegfried Herz Bube Neresheim 3697 25 1
27 Schmickler Georg 1.SC Würzburg 3615 41 8
28 Fischer Monika Eussemer Skatklopfer 3497 37 6
29 Kühn Hans-Joachim Skatfreunde Risiko Seußen 3448 45 11
30 Neubert Karlheinz Skatfreunde Creglingen 3386 34 7
31 Nitzsche Klaus Skatfreunde Straubing 3379 40 12
32 Heilig Klaus Maintalbuben Veitshöchheim 3328 35 6
33 Glass Berthold Hohenlohe Crailsheim 3303 37 7
34 Janus Horst 1. SC Zirndorf 3285 27 4
35 Hoffmann Gernot Contra-Re Höhenkirchen 3232 33 8
36 Friedl Anton Gäuboden Straubing 3151 37 10
37 Wickert Wilfried Westkreuz Pasing 3013 35 10
38 Diebel Jochen Alter Peter 3000 37 11
39 Thalheim Michael Gesellige Runde Bad Tölz 2922 35 9
40 Leopold Hans SC Herrieden 2886 39 16
41 Poloczek Ernst Grandhand Ingolstadt 2882 44 18
42 Peinelt Erhard Alter Peter 2832 31 5
43 Oswald Werner Drehorgel Nördlingen 2759 35 9
44 Krügler Heinz Illerbuben Kempten 2742 30 6
45 Bald Erhard Eussemer Skatklopfer 2668 40 13
46 Panhans Klaus SC Altmühlasse Gunzenhaus 1787 28 9
47 Müller Heinz Alter Peter 0 0 0
48 Cernota Richard 1. Skatclub Bad Füssing e.V 0 0 0

Bayerische Einzelmeisterschaft
der Junioren - 2011
07.04.2013 18:37 am 2. / 3.04.2012 in Roth © jg
1 Kern Steven Karo Dame Essingen 3893
2 Vogler Julius Pik 9 Dillingen 3814
3 Herzog Daniel Die Maurer Nürnberg 3407
4 Volk Tobias Falterturm Kitzingen 3382
5 Vogler Maximilian Pik 9 Dillingen 2587
6 Hylla Karoline Die Maurer Nürnberg 2361
disc Richter Martin 1. SC Schwandorf 4497



IB: 07.04.2013 18:37:19         ../VG/ER_2011-BEM-H.inc pix© 2010-2018 alle Rechte vorbehalten VG88 pixImpressum | GästebuchpixDSkVpixBSkVpix027pix014pix029pix012pix010pix004pixLV08