Wappen Fächer Fächer SchwSkV Wappen
cool

Bayern Pokal - 2013
03.06.2013 11:36 am 05.05.2013 in Landsberg / Lech © jg
RangNameVereingesamtgvSerie 1gvSerie 2gvSerie 3gv
1Mutz JosefAnzing Poing434137211209018151611406121
2Grucza Willi1. SC Rosenheim420236110599115171501626120
3Grucza Georg1. SC Rosenheim4154382111711118831701154101
4Arlt HermannPeanuts & Würmtaler4123413151614112901311317141
5Ehrig HaraldEdelweiß Rosenheim41224251646182791931685150
6Wittmann MatthiasSC Pik Sieben Bad Steben411436312239113091421582130
7Josef MartinSC Altenburg Bamberg406338372910315251301809150
8Käferlein JohannSkatclub Aventinus Abensberg397246718301505721451570172
9Degen HansSkatfreunde Garching381337411741311717142922101
10Jung ThomasAsquetscher Gröbenzell3790362137412010031001413142
11Baierlacher WernerPik-As Geretsried3782344122210010391131521131
12Schmid WernerKempten 59376833112331201081811454130
13Buchner Stephanie1. SC Rosenheim375729213881011134911235100
14Treffke KayWaldkraiburger Bockrunde3749362102212215071301220110
15Bauer UweAmper Herz As Fürstenfeldbruck3726395111811215451501063133
16Miech GerhardAmper Herz As Fürstenfeldbruck37263531337130841721548151
17Csifo SigmundSkatfreunde Straubing372633512771211032123141791
18Haase HanneloreSC Weißenstein Stammbach36723551215909931231464142
19Dettenrieder TinoSkatfreunde Lohr36683731196122151516095791
20Thalheim MichaelGesellige Runde Bad Tölz           3663312132811111531011182100
21Kessler AlbrechtEussemer Skatklopfer36323121637140724501271122
22Dunsch HeikoAlter Peter3620333133612112711111013101
23Bayer ThomasFrischauf Kelheim3613342122111112331101159121
24Steckel SiegfriedKempten 59355931211191111358111108290
25Meyer Maria1. SC Rosenheim353833111881201129901221121
26Nagel CarolaBarbarossa Göppingen35103347301031479141130190
27Grünert PeterSkatfreunde Schrobenhausen3507271131890119111099871
28Schiwalsky SiegfriedSkatfreunde Garching34922911334110579711579110
29Köhler Karl1. Lechfelder SC 198434873461427163637721423111
30Lieberknecht FlorianMünchen Süd3475387126514311551101055134
31Müller RolandMünchen Süd34623341091122151713185481
32Jahn MarkoEdelweiß Rosenheim346035416451306221031193121
33Amling KarolaFuggerbuben Augsburg/Gö3457304564631735150115891
34Möbes RainerLohhofer Spitzbuam345535510519113271401077124
35Opfolter JosefFrischauf Kelheim34523336479211451011660140
36Kokartis WolfgangContra-Re Tegernseer Tal 343128012451001029801157100
37Suttner NicoleFrischauf Kelheim34303841460161130413166692
38Feil PeterPeanuts & Würmtaler3419334721711724141974122
39Erlenhöfer FrankSchipp 7 Schwäbisch Gmünd34043351395131122112278882
40Löffler MatthiasAbensberger Skatclub BABO 2004340335592210211361321345121
41Haensel WalterKempten 593390285949103142691101591
42Pietzka ThomasFuggerbuben Augsburg/Gö33813861437173575931369120
43Engelhart LudwigAnzing Poing338034514811311017112882102
44George JürgenSC Kreuz Ass Feuchtwangen3296363987121144715186291
45Taubert WernerSkatfreunde Schrobenhausen32962911196120116410193670
46Radde ThomasContra Re Ammersee3287411086512410501331372163
47Homma GernotLandsberger Buben32873251214121851811222123
48Richter RainerWestkreuz Füchse32773034445214151201418131
49Opitz RudolfSC Marktoberdorf 1984 e. V.3260293101790647721596131
50Rockinger FranzGermering 20003253262715821194801344100
51Kaufmann JürgenSC Marktoberdorf 1984 e. V.32333345969314801311157110
52Schnapper ManfredSC Ohne Vier Heidenheim32293575348411061321589141
53Painhofer JosefAmper Herz As Fürstenfeldbruck32213461612151108112252873
54Frank UlrichMünchen Süd3219292147213198110076661
55Wosnitza HansAlter Peter3218231128310186360107270
56Blank HaraldSkatfreunde 62 LB/Möglingen321535611281327731031314121
57Schmidt ManfredLimes Skat Aalen31893041383152622411184111
58Peters ToniLustige Buben Wenighösbach31863581279100548841359174
59Dethloff HeideIllerbuben Kempten3184273114112271661132790
60von Rützen Wolf MichaelLohhofer Spitzbuam31793034396316341301106110
61Malis Harald1. Skatclub Kulmbach317924089270124690104180
62Kittl HermannPeanuts & Würmtaler31773129141019291011334110
63Hensen OlafAlter Peter317730371971159914085992
64Maisch RolfKreuz Bube Schwäbisch Hall3174264107710311749192370
65Bilawski WilfriedGermering 20003171356971102165818154273
66Langelüddecke FrankSC Marktoberdorf 1984 e. V.31673148658210951321207100
67Schmid ErichAnzing Poing3165325102512210541021086101
68Spengler WendelinSkatfreunde Schrobenhausen314431596782593931584140
69Voß SabineReizende Buben Altötting314133672711410701111344111
70Dewath BrunoLandsberger Buben3137303144412177170922112
71Wisniewski FrankEdelweiß Rosenheim30932938809111731011040101
72Springer HorstKaro Dame Essingen30913161143122104612390271
73van Elsbergen SiegridSC Die Wenden Wendelstein308727278871979801320121
74Reiter GiselaBockrunde Herrsching308128558682984811511122
75Doppelhofer SiegfriedAnzing Poing3075303119380883101999122
76Weigle MichaelContra-Re Höhenkirchen30573591743151596104718104
77Heinemann ReinholdAsquetscher Gröbenzell30493275798410861011384142
78Festl FranzAnzing Poing30422847597210881011195111
79Hornbrook MichaelMünchen Süd304030414001629528168861
80Randlshofer Kurt1. SSC Geislingen30353231147121642921246110
81Blasskiewitz PeterSC Marktoberdorf 1984 e. V.3035294874102952821209110
82Zierer Josef1. Skatclub Erlangen3019316988112560521471152
83Schmidt AchimJahn Bogenhausen3018283113812292410195660
84Huth EberhardSkatfreunde Garching3016327918821282131816114
85Abt MatthiasKönigsbube Königsbrunn30143771295153874112845112
86Heilmann PeterKrauthofbuben Ludwigsburg300828491581730611363142
87Hess GünterWestkreuz Füchse30033391236133626731141133
88Leonards JochenJahn Bogenhausen299926379181134312286560
89Ryseck WernerLohhofer Spitzbuam2996315125313081771926114
90Heitzer Uli1. Skatclub Erlangen2995313938101823911234121
91Müller HeinzAlter Peter299032583893831911321141
92Daiberl KarlheinzContra Re Ammersee2982325119713296811281781
93Binder HerbertFrohe Runde Mössingen e.V.29793051099122104710183382
94Weinmann Karl-HeinzLandsberger Buben29563041253121117011153372
95Sieber GeorgEdelweiß Rosenheim295135101314143105012258795
96Depping RainerGesellige Runde Bad Tölz           2946294773103119511097881
97Gagewski BernhardGrand Hand Lindau2939348960113143915254083
98Niedrig WolfgangPeanuts & Würmtaler29323881382142881143669103
99Zeh AlfredSC Forellen Forchheim29312941134111105210174582
100Kusmierz HansGermering 20002921286684831219111101892
101Kuske WernerSC Silberasse Altdorf2920294954102810811156111
102Kapp UdoAlter Peter291035911421121273143495104
103Schmilinsky KnutBockrunde Herrsching29093381051921050132808114
104Lübeck PabloMünchner Skatfreunde290523479550763501347134
105Pflaum DieterSC Forellen Forchheim290331513691518258270982
106Kögl LutzPeanuts & Würmtaler28993471023123767821109142
107Schäfer Stefan1. Ergoldinger Skatclub289033969793165615153795
108Gritsch ChristianFrischauf Kelheim28873045697311821001136131
109Mazuran ElmarPeanuts & Würmtaler288729470583828811354130
110von Possel DanutaHerz Bube München288530394891122112071692
111Sladek FranzSkatfreunde 62 LB/Möglingen288530592892158516137252
112Reichel IngoSC Die Wenden Wendelstein288326414521106937273882
113Günter Hans-JoachimSC Forellen Forchheim28822776216410041121257101
114Hoffmann NikolausSkatclub Aventinus Abensberg2872295111090523621239143
115Maisch BirgitKreuz Bube Schwäbisch Hall286225278770111181964101
116Knauff ErnstJahn Bogenhausen2848348534939211241393131
117Brecheisen MiriamFuggerbuben Augsburg/Gö28433491289131110112245396
118Stemmer RosmarieHerz Bube München284124111511007276196380
119Jabs WalterBurgbuben Feucht283924412711127537281560
120Blieninger AntonAnzing Poing28352728249195091106190
121Wrede KlausKaro Dame Essingen283324542542788911620112
122Vermehren ErnstContra-Re Höhenkirchen282034109161046641351240111
123Neiderer GerhardAbensberger Skatclub BABO 20042817242652511102101106390
124Böttger PaulKaro Dame Essingen281130781651657151107391
125Kuhns GudrunBockrunde Herrsching281029411221219528173692
126Reitmajer Hans GüntherHerz Bube München280926110029011719063681
127Lindler WalterSkatclub Aventinus Abensberg2808326854133108110287391
128Spielmann IreneSC Ohne Vier Heidenheim28043245849311271311093100
129Vosseler AlbertGesellige Runde Bad Tölz           279725480160119510180193
130Pahl FranzSkatrunde 85 Kempten2773285100510181282956102
131Böttcher Horst1. Lechfelder SC 198427642311191908589171550
132Diebel JochenAlter Peter2743306906113104310179492
133Kreßner AndreasPeanuts & Würmtaler273825381581124511167861
134Breuninger ChristianMünchen Süd272729591960470931338142
135Liebs Stephan1. Skatclub Schwandorf2726266107010213379031974
136Papsdorf PeggySkatfreunde Bad Wörishofen272423311861118888265040
137Wußler RalfIllerbuben Kempten272336141246133707125770116
138Bellgardt ManfredFuggerbuben Augsburg/Gö2701295876711027111798113
139Harms HorstGermering 200026903277211034561041513120
140Perzul RudolfKönigsbube Königsbrunn26853411983101461951241155
141Haase MartinAsquetscher Gröbenzell2680316781827031131196121
142Kleffner SebastianGesellige Runde Bad Tölz           266622462840996811042103
143Nieland LutzMit Vieren Penzberg2664315754921094121816102
144Schittek Hans BerndtContra-Re Höhenkirchen2656304684103802701170131
145Kröner JohannSC Forellen Forchheim2655277135311072962573105
146Zulawski KarlSkatclub Aventinus Abensberg2653286929111116111256363
147Popp WilliGermering 20002652325110912173692807112
148Waschkowski RichardAlter Peter265127443551160516161162
149Birk ValentinSC Altenburg Bamberg265127274970111111079192
150Holzer Richard1. Skatclub Passau2631285107410166372894112
151Criens VolkerFrischauf Kelheim262036111058123104015352295
152Wagner JosefLandsberger Buben261228763274666711314142
153Böhm GüntherPik-As Geretsried2607286857807291031021103
154Kolmsee AndreasSkatfreunde Bad Wörishofen2598243102910151372105670
155Roth HorstSC Ohne Vier Heidenheim258524510891125946290271
156Kurz DoriContra Re Ammersee25822469101146905198281
157Hasslinger Winfried1. Lechfelder SC 1984257729956394102311399192
158Fischer KatharinaMünchen Süd25712529489057871104591
159Rosenhagen DieterAbensberger Skatclub BABO 2004256222285080116410054842
160Berger TheodorWestkreuz Füchse256025260761108911086481
161Hasl Annemarie1. SC Rosenheim255923292281452511185100
162Johlke Klaus-Peter1. Skatclub Kulmbach25582959339278511284091
163Purschke HansAsquetscher Gröbenzell25362549799199510156262
164Brecheisen PeterFuggerbuben Augsburg/Gö252928891791243751369122
165Schindler OlafSkatfreunde Schrobenhausen251623741075822621284100
166Lehmann AxelHerz Bube München25122351065918689257952
167Birk AnnetteSC Altenburg Bamberg2499265127110086910335962
168Weiss RobertLandsberger Buben249727613081215657362482
169Poterek AntoniSkatrunde 85 Kempten24642647658378570914111
170Neubert BerndFuggerbuben Augsburg/Gö244229967492131811245095
171Findeisen NicoleSkatfreunde Bad Wörishofen24362876387290512389392
172Alt, MichaelGesellige Runde Bad Tölz           24323513885123580139967101
173Göllner ChristianPik-As Geretsried241423685573520621039101
174Dröge ErikaSkatfreunde Bad Wörishofen241227775010310289163483
175Seemüller MaxAbensberger Skatclub BABO 2004240121111037081910147940
176Vogel GünterLimes Skat Aalen240033106961145961041108122
177Danner Ernst1. SC Altenmuhr24002031093918077150041
178Burkert Manfred1. Lechfelder SC 1984238629865063940101796134
179Waibel BerndPeanuts & Würmtaler237735121026143815103536116
180Dürmeier SeppBockrunde Herrsching2377203781508939270361
181Huchler RolandIllerbuben Kempten23763161068131139531169132
182Bickel ClaudiaHerz Bube München2376241110561037869453454
183Reichel GerlindeSC Die Wenden Wendelstein236229577991940101643103
184Simonszent ManfredMünchner Skatfreunde23571818886038631108390
185Prado RobertAbensberger Skatclub BABO 20042355311191710354274896144
186Schönweitz EngelbertAnzing Poing2341318949112108212331083
187Reiter Peter1. Skatclub Erlangen23382458098147174105890
188Czech ErnstContra-Re Tegernseer Tal2331281052411682771980103
189Eser HermannLohhofer Spitzbuam23252166305260573109091
190Fischer MonikaEussemer Skatklopfer23192979811237869155283
191Ruppert KarlJahn Bogenhausen230424383270460721012101
192Kulzer JohannesAlter Peter227128663493386731251120
193Brandlmeier GerdGermering 20002265235596618699280082
194Griesmann UdoAmper Herz As Fürstenfeldbruck22601814713011739061661
195Blieninger MaxAnzing Poing224430968411494882612113
196Strohmenger KilianEussemer Skatklopfer22312271014811267101-5045
197Ritter MarionFuggerbuben Augsburg/Gö22242457228147374102990
198Keßler ManfredIllerbuben Kempten22062451060913798476770
199Mayer RalfKönigsbube Königsbrunn22003211718114103812244495
200Aehlig GüntherGesellige Runde Bad Tölz           2192297104311237673773112
201Voss GeorgGesellige Runde Bad Tölz           2192205876605937372372
202Renner HerbertJahn Bogenhausen218127822964681931271121
203Funke Karl-HeinzSkatrunde 85 Kempten21743612276855821351316152
204Weigle MartinContra-Re Höhenkirchen21722676931145047197582
205Koeppl ErikaContra Re Ammersee216827975412533573107981
206Preuss Gert-ErikAlter Peter2161247859918908141275
207Stemmer LorenzHerz Bube München21502979809163411353693
208Thalacker BrigitteEdelweiß Rosenheim2148338710113825122613103
209Gebele HeinzGermering 20002146236708828129262662
210Heindl SieglindeFrischauf Kelheim2141318115912167611230685
211Buschner WillyAlter Peter21392557831234665189081
212Reichert GeroMit Vieren Penzberg212526732452147613032585
213Transchel RalfSkatclub Aventinus Abensberg212036158611251542151-28399
214Krügler HeinzIllerbuben Kempten210426746784201421436141
215Gradl ThomasAlter Peter210324104238510648061685
216Deibler HeinrichBockrunde Herrsching209533111064112248104783125
217Weber SiegfriedLandsberger Buben206725940464118213348162
218Thalacker RolandEdelweiß Rosenheim206327106869276512561263
219Degel ThomasLohhofer Spitzbuam2062268512936979485381
220Becker EberhardSkatrunde 85 Kempten20492261028707609126165
221Opitz EvaSkatfreunde Bad Wörishofen2031204627726016280370
222Findeisen MartinSkatfreunde Bad Wörishofen1987205817815927257852
223Ermark KarlKönigsbube Königsbrunn1974261160893117012219656
224Bald ErhardEussemer Skatklopfer19573114661125116611213087
225Burth ReinholdKaro Dame Essingen19332777951125648157484
226Tümmers HeinzSC Ohne Vier Heidenheim193130117588242684747145
227Beyer MarcoSkatfreunde Bad Wörishofen19293514868144454105607115
228Ohin BrigitteSkatrunde 85 Kempten18992262823170861909134
229Forster ThomasIllerbuben Kempten18872685877265093650103
230Seeger Maria-AnnaIllerbuben Kempten18732664389399611143962
231Wilbrand GünterMit Vieren Penzberg1871271110241122589658973
232Fetzner EwaldSkatclub Aventinus Abensberg186227943263335631095153
233Hummel HelmutKempten 591861246843921019110-144
234Stronk IrmgardLohhofer Spitzbuam18402174395238884101381
235Hering Reinhard1. Lechfelder SC 1984181824103066586621202122
236Hullesch RobertContra Re Ammersee181321748863275431050111
237Stauß BrigitteSkatfreunde Bad Wörishofen1794174803725175147451
238Dahlke Marlene1. SC Rosenheim1791194526629397032662
239Siebelts MartinPik-As Geretsried1786163609519189125921
240Metzner PeterBockrunde Herrsching177332117331239671347374
241Gelius Sabine1. Skatclub Erlangen1755238621725717256394
242Hartung WolfgangWestkreuz Füchse1755208989923125345463
243Schneider MichaelSkatfreunde Garching1729198567747319243132
244Schmidhuber IngerFrischauf Kelheim169728124838446473750135
245Steffen RolandLandsberger Buben1669248119510159871-12476
246Sigel ViktorSkatfreunde Bad Wörishofen1655229755827288217265
247Schipowski AndreasSchipp 7 Schwäbisch Gmünd16452492457441373987102
248Zeller RüdigerContra Re Ammersee1563216713923796247162
249Holzwarth KlausGesellige Runde Bad Tölz           155924113506316796104292
250Hörth AlbertPik-As Geretsried1555179878823526532532
251Seeler JörnLandsberger Buben15462513585729491031288
252Fuchs JosefFuggerbuben Augsburg/Gö1531331612086431126980134
253Schuster Katharina1. Lechfelder SC 19841521155613613254258352
254Johlke HarryGesellige Runde Bad Tölz           1421187403524808353852
255Knauber IsoldeGesellige Runde Bad Tölz           1378206455934255249861
256Spengler ErnaEdelweiß Rosenheim12372210430842327557571


Mannschaftswertung Bayern-Pokal - 2013
09.05.2013 10:07 am 05.05.2013 in Landsberg / Lech © jg
PlatzMannschaftSummevongesamtNamegesamtggwgvl
1Anzing Poing I13928Mutz Josef4341372
Engelhart Ludwig3380345
Schmid Erich3165325
Festl Franz3042284
2Edelweiß Rosenheim13626Ehrig Harald4122425
Jahn Marko3460354
Wisniewski Frank3093293
Sieber Georg29513510
31. SC Rosenheim II13618Grucza Willi4202361
Grucza Georg4154382
Lübeck Pablo2905234
Simonszent Manfred2357181
4Peanuts & Würmtaler I13179Arlt Hermann4123413
Feil Peter3419334
Kögl Lutz2899347
Kreßner Andreas2738253
5Amper Herz As FFB12933Bauer Uwe3726395
Miech Gerhard3726353
Painhofer Josef3221346
Griesmann Udo2260181
6Rhabarbersalat12804Bayer Thomas3613342
Suttner Nicole3430384
Voß Sabine3141336
Criens Volker26203611
7Die lustigen 4 Schwaben12581Nagel Carola3510334
Maisch Rolf3174264
Randlshofer Kurt3035323
Maisch Birgit2862252
8Kempten 5912578Schmid Werner3768331
Steckel Siegfried3559312
Haensel Walter3390285
Hummel Helmut1861246
9Skatfreunde Schrobenhausen12463Grünert Peter3507271
Taubert Werner3296291
Spengler Wendelin3144315
Schindler Olaf2516237
10München-Süd12448Müller Roland3462334
Frank Ulrich3219292
Hornbrook Michael3040304
Breuninger Christian2727295
11Kulmbach / Bad Steben12251Wittmann Matthias4114363
Malis Harald3179240
Johlke Klaus-Peter2558295
Danner Ernst2400203
12Skatfreunde LB Möglingen Mössingen12087Blank Harald3215356
Heilmann Peter3008284
Binder Herbert2979305
Sladek Franz2885305
13Asquetscher Gröbenzell12055Jung Thomas3790362
Heinemann Reinhold3049327
Haase Martin2680316
Purschke Hans2536254
14Skatfreunde Garching12050Degen Hans3813374
Schiwalsky Siegfried3492291
Huth Eberhard3016327
Schneider Michael1729198
151. SC Rosenheim I11645Buchner Stephanie3757292
Meyer Maria3538331
Hasl Annemarie2559232
Dahlke Marlene1791194
16Germering 200011516Rockinger Franz3253262
Kusmierz Hans2921286
Harms Horst2690327
Popp Willi2652325
17Peanuts & Würmtaler II11373Kittl Hermann3177312
Niedrig Wolfgang2932388
Mazuran Elmar2887294
Waibel Bernd23773512
18Die Forellen Forchheim11371Zeh Alfred2931294
Pflaum Dieter2903315
Günter Hans-Joachim2882277
Kröner Johann2655277
19Fuggerbuben Augsburg II11225Amling Karola3457304
Brecheisen Miriam2843349
Bellgardt Manfred2701295
Ritter Marion2224245
20Bockrunde Herrsching11177Reiter Gisela3081285
Schmilinsky Knut2909338
Kuhns Gudrun2810294
Dürmeier Sepp2377203
21Golden Girls11153Haase Hannelore3672355
von Possel Danuta2885303
Stemmer Rosmarie2841241
Gelius Sabine1755238
22Alter Peter II11101Hensen Olaf3177303
Kapp Udo2910359
Diebel Jochen2743306
Kulzer Johannes2271286
23gem. Mittelfranken11092Heitzer Uli2995313
Kuske Werner2920294
Jabs Walter2839244
Reiter Peter2338245
24Gem. VG 8310900Schäfer Stefan2890339
Liebs Stephan2726266
Zulawski Karl2653286
Holzer Richard2631285
25Alter Peter I10852Dunsch Heiko3620333
Müller Heinz2990325
Buschner Willy2139255
Gradl Thomas21032410
26Lustige Kehlheimer10844Opfolter Josef3452333
Gritsch Christian2887304
Lindler Walter2808326
Schmidhuber Inger16972812
27SC Aventinus Abensberg10826Käferlein Johann3972467
Hoffmann Nikolaus2872295
Transchel Ralf21203615
Fetzner Ewald1862279
28Contra Re Höhenkirchen10705Weigle Michael3057359
Vermehren Ernst28203410
Schittek Hans Berndt2656304
Weigle Martin2172267
29Karo Dame Essingen10668Springer Horst3091316
Wrede Klaus2833245
Böttger Paul2811307
Burth Reinhold1933277
30Gesellige Runde Bad Tölz10601Depping Rainer2946294
Vosseler Albert2797254
Kleffner Sebastian2666224
Aehlig Günther2192297
31SC Ohne Vier Heidenheim I10549Schnapper Manfred3229357
Spielmann Irene2804324
Roth Horst2585245
Tümmers Heinz19313011
32Anzing Poing II10495Doppelhofer Siegfried3075303
Blieninger Anton2835272
Schönweitz Engelbert2341318
Blieninger Max2244309
33Mit Vieren Penzberg I10442Baierlacher Werner3782344
Nieland Lutz2664315
Reichert Gero2125267
Wilbrand Günter18712711
34Contra Re Ammersee10414Radde Thomas32874110
Daiberl Karlheinz2982325
Kurz Dori2582246
Zeller Rüdiger1563216
35Eussemer Skatklopfer10139Kessler Albrecht3632312
Fischer Monika2319297
Strohmenger Kilian2231227
Bald Erhard19573114
36Abensberger SC Babo 200410135Neiderer Gerhard2817242
Rosenhagen Dieter2562222
Seemüller Max2401211
Prado Robert23553111
37Fuggerbuben Augsburg I9883Pietzka Thomas3381386
Brecheisen Peter2529288
Neubert Bernd2442299
Fuchs Josef15313316
38Königsbube Königsbrunn9873Abt Matthias3014377
Perzul Rudolf26853411
Mayer Ralf22003211
Ermark Karl19742611
39Herzbube München I9847Reitmajer Hans Günther2809261
Lehmann Axel2512235
Bickel Claudia23762411
Stemmer Lorenz2150297
40Skatfreunde Bad Wörishofen8906Papsdorf Peggy2724233
Kolmsee Andreas2598243
Beyer Marco19293514
Sigel Viktor1655229
41Pik As Geretsried8362Böhm Günther2607286
Göllner Christian2414236
Siebelts Martin1786163
Hörth Albert1555179
42Landsberger Buben8324Wagner Josef2612287
Weiss Robert2497276
Steffen Roland1669248
Seeler Jörn15462513
43Ammersee Hersching7849Koeppl Erika2168279
Deibler Heinrich20953311
Hullesch Robert1813217
Metzner Peter17733211


IB: 09.05.2013 10:07:53         ../VG/ER_2013-BPOBTM.inc pix© 2010-2018 alle Rechte vorbehalten VG88 pixImpressum | GästebuchpixDSkVpixBSkVpix027pix014pix029pix012pix010pix004pixLV08