Wappen Fächer Fächer SchwSkV Wappen
cool

    4. Wertungsturnier
14.11.2015 19:43    am 14.11.2015 in Crailsheim    sortierbar © jg
PlatzNameVereinManngesamtPktg.v.vdGS 1S 2S 3
1Rudler Jürgenohne 4 HeidenheimJB4170175041419125812251687
2Savelsberg Joachim4138195838416151913941225
3Tümmers Heinzohne 4 HeidenheimJ37341894375814001673661
4Hauf MartinFrankenhardter SCL371715973541983314971387
5Sindlinger RudiKaro Dame EssingenE3717158734421135210991266
6Hahn HelmutHohenlohe CrailsheimIB358415343421596415121108
7Funk HermannHohenlohe CrailsheimIB346414142633010501514900
8Nitsch JürgenHohenlohe CrailsheimIB343115813241558014751376
9Schaubmayr GeroldHohenlohe CrailsheimIA339613363541712071199990
10Wrede KlausKaro Dame EssingenE339613562812314398291128
11Schnapper Manfredohne 4 HeidenheimJ322211423452115661141515
12Böttger PaulKaro Dame Essingen315612763272110349521170
13Stirner AndreasHohenlohe CrailsheimIA31121322313139381236938
14Kern DieterKaro Dame EssingenE310512552832012566801169
15Stoll Dietrich1.SC DinkelsbühlL308713272862249810091580
16Maier SiegfriedPik 9 Dillingen29851315294141006990989
17Mönch Renate1.Gmünder SC Schipp 7A28951155284187001276919
18Zinkstein BertholdHohenlohe CrailsheimIB288610463371811311002753
19Schuwer Thomasohne 4 HeidenheimJB27921242242159678061019
20Vogler MaximilianPik 9 DillingenP2772982283181133981658
21Crawley MartinHohenlohe CrailsheimIA27371017326145261248963
22Schlatterer HanneLimes Skat AalenG272095038111463110211068
23Stroppel JörgHohenlohe Crailsheim2717827221288871306524
24Roth Horstohne 4 HeidenheimJ268898824525962857869
25Zinkstein AloisLimes Skat AalenG2484101425414988613883
26Springer HorstKaro Dame EssingenE2452952306101093938421
27Fritz SilkeKaro Dame Essingen24041094223125842241596
28Putz PaulHohenlohe Crailsheim2400830222193928771131
29Kurmann RalfFrankenhardter SCL2373793319166735631137
30Bach Hermann1. SC Ansbach23351035225157693641202
31Pauschinger ChristophHohenlohe CrailsheimIA2307757351315487880940
32Berger Rolandohne 4 HeidenheimJ2283853256161002693588
33Erlenhöfer Frank1.Gmünder SC Schipp 7A223474431913624675935
34Meyer Hans PeterHohenlohe Crailsheim20607502711172745771209
35Schäfer Vinzenz1. SC AnsbachJB204767720419885598564
36Gemander Dieter1.Gmünder SC Schipp 7A198269222718850519613
37Erdt AntonPik 9 DillingenP1949669281216562715672
38Erdt TobiasPik 9 DillingenP194451422621543580821
39Kassahn Egon1.Gmünder SC Schipp 7A190557523616596739570
40Schmidt ManfredLimes Skat AalenG1833403231026846243744
41Knörr WaldemarFrankenhardter SCL18195492281981893170
42Heller TimoHerz Dame HerbrechtingenJB1342222241014529181632
43Behringer ElkePik 9 DillingenP1321101261319-100542879
44Hocke MarkLimes Skat AalenG1155195231112680498-23


     M a n n s c h a f t s w e r t u n g
14.11.2015 19:45    am 14.11.2015 in Crailsheim    sortierbar © jg
PlatzNamenVereingesamtPktgewverlvdG.
1Hahn Helmut
Funk Hermann
Nitsch Jürgen
Zinkstein Berthold
Hohenlohe Crailsheim 21336555751251678
2Sindlinger Rudi
Wrede Klaus
Kern Dieter
Springer Horst
Karo Dame Essingen1267051501201474
3Tümmers Heinz
Schnapper Manfred
Roth Horst
Berger Roland
ohne 4 Heidenheim1192748771202170
4Schaubmayr Gerold
Stirner Andreas
Crawley Martin
Pauschinger Christoph
Hohenlohe Crailsheim 11155244321332659
5Hauf Martin
Stoll Dietrich
Kurmann Ralf
Knörr Waldemar
Frankenhardter SC1099642661162776
6Rudler Jürgen
Schuwer Thomas
Schäfer Vinzenz
Heller Timo
SG Heidenheim 21035138911092067
7Mönch Renate
Erlenhöfer Frank
Gemander Dieter
Kassahn Egon
Schipp 7 Schw.Gmünd901631661042665
8Schlatterer Hanne
Zinkstein Alois
Schmidt Manfred
Hocke Mark
Limes Skat Aalen819225621093666
9Vogler Maximilian
Erdt Anton
Erdt Tobias
Behringer Elke
SC Dillingen798622661043474



IB: 14.11.2015 19:45:50         ../VG/ER_2015-WT4M.inc pix© 2010-2018 alle Rechte vorbehalten VG88 pixImpressum | GästebuchpixDSkVpixBSkVpix027pix014pix029pix012pix010pix004pixLV08