Wappen Fächer Fächer SchwSkV Wappen
cool

    4. Wertungsturnier
03.11.2018 18:03    am 3. November 2018 in Crailsheim    sortierbar © jg
PlatzNameVereinKgesamtg.v.vdGS 1S 2S 3
1Roth Horstohne 4 HeidenheimJA361633222128810201308
2Rieger Andreas1.Gmünder SC Schipp 7AA35873552470615721309
3Hahn HelmutHohenlohe CrailsheimIC357039614119113371042
4Maier SiegfriedPik 9 Dillingen33303341712959611074
5Gemander Dieter1.Gmünder SC Schipp 7AA32873341811611243883
6Schmidt ManfredLimes Skat AalenEA3271378138481572851
7Walter KurtFrankenhardter SC3220282138208301570
8Funk HermannHohenlohe CrailsheimIB32153232010477281440
9Nitsch JürgenHohenlohe CrailsheimIB31793561612845111384
10Stroppel JörgHohenlohe CrailsheimIC31402811711939221025
11Wagner RolandHohenlohe CrailsheimIB3101273209299901182
12Hocke MarkLimes Skat AalenEA3031281159501107974
13Kühnel PeterKreuz Bube Schwäbisch HallNA3029284177231588718
14Präuner Karl-ErnstHohenlohe CrailsheimIA30213331411177411163
15Erdt AntonPik 9 Dillingen29853371910871234664
16Kluger BerndKreuz Bube Schwäbisch HallNA29322821011461086700
17Stegmaier Hanspeter1.Gmünder SC Schipp 7AA2929275187301221978
18Erdt TobiasHohenlohe CrailsheimIA2913275161264850799
19Hoschek Karlohne 4 HeidenheimJB2886242218938911102
20Schaubmayr GeroldHohenlohe CrailsheimIA2881338156688401373
21Sindlinger RudiKaro Dame EssingenEA28532831871210041137
22Stoll Dietrich1.SC DinkelsbühlNA2846274193788611607
23Rudler Jürgenohne 4 HeidenheimJB279032681051785954
24Junginger Güntherohne 4 HeidenheimJB2692309158461871659
25Schnapper Manfredohne 4 HeidenheimJA26563710146546801322
26Schuwer Thomasohne 4 HeidenheimJB26263251111953421089
27Erlenhöfer Frank1.Gmünder SC Schipp 7AA2565265205921198775
28Springer HorstKaro Dame EssingenEA2563276131138261399
29Zwilling Roman1.SC DinkelsbühlNA254329615870807866
30Reinhardt ThomasStudentenskatclub Würzburg2520349106557781087
31Pekers MichaelHohenlohe CrailsheimIB2384263181370856158
32Tümmers Heinzohne 4 HeidenheimJA226725821683883701
33Spielmann Ireneohne 4 HeidenheimJA2213235211140550523
34Wappen UdoHohenlohe CrailsheimIC2170256166021000568
35Koch RichardHerz Dame Herbrechtingen2139278144486561035
36Crawley MartinHohenlohe CrailsheimIA200226919546907549
37Böttger PaulKaro Dame Essingen180923714303723783
38Behringer ElkePik 9 Dillingen1768251013443473852
39Putz PaulHohenlohe CrailsheimIC175118312106760381
40Moser Josef1.Gmünder SC Schipp 7745171112238226281


     M a n n s c h a f t s w e r t u n g
03.11.2018 18:04    am 3. November 2018 in Crailsheim    © jg
PlatzNamenVereinKPunkteSpgvVdG
1Rieger Andreas
Gemander Dieter
Stegmaier Hanspeter
Erlenhöfer Frank
Schwäbisch Gmünd 1AA1236848681211980
2Funk Hermann
Nitsch Jürgen
Wagner Roland
Pekers Michael
Hohenlohe Crailsheim 2IB1187944091201574
3Schmidt Manfred
Hocke Mark
Sindlinger Rudi
Springer Horst
Karo Dame EssingenEA1171848481201859
4Kühnel Peter
Kluger Bernd
Stoll Dietrich
Zwilling Roman
1.SC DinkelsbühlNA1135047201121661
5Hoschek Karl
Rudler Jürgen
Junginger Günther
Schuwer Thomas
ohne 4 Heidenheim 2JB1099445441182255
6Präuner Karl-Ernst
Erdt Tobias
Schaubmayr Gerold
Crawley Martin
Hohenlohe Crailsheim 1IA1081741971192564
7Roth Horst
Schnapper Manfred
Tümmers Heinz
Spielmann Irene
ohne 4 Heidenheim 1JA1075237621182578
8Hahn Helmut
Stroppel Jörg
Wappen Udo
Putz Paul
Hohenlohe Crailsheim 3IC1063141611101659



IB: 03.11.2018 18:04:58         ../VG/ER_2018-WT4M.inc pix© 2010-2018 alle Rechte vorbehalten VG88 pixImpressum | GästebuchpixDSkVpixBSkVpix027pix014pix029pix012pix010pix004pixLV08