Wappen Fächer Fächer SchwSkV Wappen
cool

26. Deutsche Schüler & Jugend
Einzel-Meisterschaft 2018
Jugend
13.10.2018 20:08 am 7. - 10.Juni 2018 in Warnemünde sortierbar © jg
PEDVNameVereinPktgv
112.12.011Fiete HümpelSC Müritzer Omablatt6363
208.88.009Marcel PorathHohenlohe Crailsheim5578
301.19.045Chris OestereichBSG Visteon Asse5132
410.01.014Alexander StaudteSC Altenburger Buben4670
503.30.047Paul StillerFrischer Wind Steinhude 4610
610.01.014Vincent WilhelmSC Altenburger Buben4378
710.01.014Florian MothesSC Altenburger Buben4247
802.24.019Marvin SchulzeSC Schlutup4222
907.06.012Jannis EllContra Zusenhofen4141
1003.30.027Nils MöhringLittken Borgwedell4099
1107.06.030Paul SchirmerSchnippel die 10 Haslach3976
1210.01.014Lukas DonatSC Altenburger Buben3873
1309.04.008Marc Marek1. SSC Grand Ouvert Zwickau3811
14Rene HofsinkKaro Bube Wielen3798
1502.24.042Janne Marie Müller1. SC 90 Grevesmühlen3785
1601.19.055Leo LottermoserGrand Hand 98 Zossen3588
1706.67.007Philipp LausterHerz Ass Maxdorf3557
1801.19.055Felix StahnGrand Hand 98 Zossen3515
1907.06.003Julius KopfRiedskat 90 Meißenheim3467
2003.38.002Niklas GerckenBremer Asse3438
2114.60.023Leon SöhneFortuna 69 Frankfurt3302
2208.81.014Arno TiefenseeGesellige Runde Bad Tölz3154
2307.06.003Jakob SchneckenburgerRiedskat 90 Meißenheim3077
2403.38.002Norman GrohnBremer Asse3023
2512.12.006Tim Görtz1. SC Herz Bube Wismar2959
2603.38.002Niklas NolteBremer Asse2901
2714.60.023Danah WenzelFortuna 69 Frankfurt2816
2807.06.003Janick KunzRiedskat 90 Meißenheim2776
2910.01.014Niclas StollbergSC Altenburger Buben2752
3002.23.034Pia WeikunatHerz Ass Neumünster2609
3106.67.007Anna FuhrmannHerz Ass Maxdorf2573
3209.04.021Julian NührigSC Herzbuben Meerane2450
3303.39.037Salome KrockerNorderney2372
3409.02.000Lennert BrunsVG92 Leipzig2305
3501.19.079Jonas PetermannEichwalde1133
36Jessica OehlerFroschlandbuben Stelzendorf1072


26. Deutsche Schüler & Jugend
Einzel-Meisterschaft 2018
Schüler
13.10.2018 19:55 am 7. - 10.Juni 2018 in Warnemünde sortierbar © jg
PEDVNameVereinPktgv
112.12.011Max PetersSC Müritzer Omablatt3608
203.39.037Dawid BajcarNorderney3553
302.21.016Darius GreweHansa Hamburg3487
408.85.033Vadim BeckerDie Aischgründer3322
503.39.037Khanh NguyenNorderney3125
602.22.045Mattis PaulsenSC Rantrum3118
702.21.016Kolja GreweHansa Hamburg3034
809.02.000Tyler BormannVG92 Leipzig3017
907.06.012Tim KasperContra Zusenhofen3013
1003.39.037Viet Do HoangNorderney2950
1101.19.029Paul KabsSC Blau-Weiß 832894
1202.22.045Lena WegenerSC Rantrum2889
1303.38.002Emina HarbasBremer Asse2778
1414.64.018Annemarie FrankSkatfreunde Hitzkirchen2762
1506.67.007Lisa FuhrmannHerz Ass Maxdorf2673
1603.39.037Nils ArndtNorderney2648
1703.38.002Bjarne MatheaBremer Asse2648
1810.01.014Timo FreytagSC Altenburger Buben2612
1903.39.037Julian RüstNorderney2595
2003.30.027Nele MöhringLittken Borgwedell2567
2103.39.041Jason SaathoffIhlow2556
2208.85.033Linus PeppermüllerDie Aischgründer2514
2302.22.045Janne HansenSC Rantrum2495
2403.39.037Nhat Linh HatranNorderney2490
2509.02.000Hannes-Marius KochVG92 Leipzig2481
2612.12.011Hailie WassmundSC Müritzer Omablatt2420
2709.02.000Paul FrühaufVG92 Leipzig2409
2803.39.037Dat NguyenNorderney2392
2909.02.000Arvid BrunsVG92 Leipzig2377
3007.06.012Raphael BohnertContra Zusenhofen2351
3103.38.002Paula BeckerBremer Asse2313
3207.06.030Max SchirmerSchnippel die 10 Haslach2179
3302.22.045Luca SternerSC Rantrum2169
3403.39.037Alpaslan TongulNorderney2150
3503.39.037Giuliano BeckNorderney2116
36Benjamin SchöneFroschlandbuben Stelzendorf2037
37Cora-Jolie EckartFroschlandbuben Stelzendorf2024
3808.85.033Jan GabrielDie Aischgründer1926
3903.39.037Tommy PhamNorderney1897
4003.30.057Jens HotingSchaumburger Buben1894
4101.19.079Leo FabigEichwalde1830
4203.39.037Lennert van BömmelNorderney1765
4312.12.011Jannis KrügerSC Müritzer Omablatt1719
4407.06.012Noah KasperContra Zusenhofen1663
4502.24.042Emma Franikowska1. SC 90 Grevesmühlen1630
4607.07.029Sebastian SpannSeerose Radolfzell1627
4703.30.057Paul BatschiSchaumburger Buben1608
4808.85.033Maximilian TanzerDie Aischgründer1589
49Luca GabelFroschlandbuben Stelzendorf1530
5009.02.000Linus BorsdorfVG92 Leipzig1524
51Gabriel FreimannFroschlandbuben Stelzendorf1446
5203.39.037Luca BeckNorderney1234
5312.12.011Jens KopittkeSC Müritzer Omablatt1144
54Sina SchleiderFroschlandbuben Stelzendorf1093
55Leonie HofsinkKaro Bube Wielen626
5609.02.000Konstantin MüllerVG92 Leipzig-703


26. Deutsche Schüler & Jugend
Einzel-Meisterschaft 2018
Bambini
13.10.2018 19:41 am 7. - 10.Juni 2018 in Warnemünde sortierbar © jg
PEDVNameVereinPktgv
103.30.057Leonie BrandtSchaumburger Buben 2672
201.19.059Julien KrägeJung & Älter2553
301.19.055Estella SlotyGrand Hand 98 Zossen2484
402.23.034Leon WeikunatHerz Ass Neumünster2480
512.12.014Pauline Ewertzu den Hellbergen Franzburg2374
608.85.033Jennifer BeckerDie Aischgründer2363
703.39.037Lily Ha TranNorderney2283
803.38.002Robin KuhlmannBremer Asse2186
903.39.037Emilia CastoNorderney2176
1001.19.055Annamaria SaßGrand Hand 98 Zossen2139
1103.38.002Linus GrafeBremer Asse2110
1203.38.002Jacob OelerichBremer Asse2082
1301.19.055Frieda-Enie BöhmGrand Hand 98 Zossen2079
1403.39.037Long Do HoangNorderney1991
1503.38.002Felix BrandtBremer Asse1975
1612.12.014Vanessa Grundmannzu den Hellbergen Franzburg1964
1712.12.004Lena BurghardLudwigsluster Helden1921
1807.06.012Juan Amon DanenContra Zusenhofen1910
1903.38.002Juri IsermeyerBremer Asse1888
2012.12.014Maximilian Gehrkezu den Hellbergen Franzburg1882
2103.39.037Minh Hoang William NguyenNorderney1877
2203.30.057Jolanda KloseSchaumburger Buben 1857
2303.30.060Gesine HeiderKaro Ass Nienburg 1848
24Kim-Pia EckartFroschlandbuben Stelzendorf1818
2508.85.033Lina GabrielDie Aischgründer1797
2607.06.012Leon NockContra Zusenhofen1743
2703.38.002Syuleyman MustafaBremer Asse1739
2809.04.021Robin ZöllerSC Herzbuben Meerane1696
2901.19.059Collin KrägeJung & Älter1676
3003.39.037Christoph MajertNorderney1641
3103.30.060Adrian SwicaKaro Ass Nienburg 1631
3203.30.060Kyra MurschelKaro Ass Nienburg 1563
3303.39.037Mariana-Kira RüstNorderney1562
3403.39.037Wilhelm KupferNorderney1560
3508.85.033Finn PartesDie Aischgründer1559
3609.01.022Lennox MammitzschSC Treffpunkt Chemnitz1534
37Merle LienauFroschlandbuben Stelzendorf1534
3803.39.037Samantha BlaumNorderney1531
3903.39.037Karim DurakNorderney1513
4003.39.037LuisLam NguyenNorderney1479
4103.39.037My NguyenNorderney1431
4203.38.002Noan RidwanBremer Asse1398
4303.30.057Finn SchneiderSchaumburger Buben 1332
4403.30.060Nuoredin SafoKaro Ass Nienburg 1302
4501.19.055Arian WagnerGrand Hand 98 Zossen699
4603.30.057Fynn PotthoffSchaumburger Buben 491


IB: 13.10.2018 19:41:24         ../VG/DV-2018-DSJM-BA.inc pix© 2010-2018 alle Rechte vorbehalten VG88 pixImpressum | GästebuchpixDSkVpixBSkVpix027pix014pix029pix012pix010pix004pixLV08