Wappen Fächer Fächer SchwSkV Wappen
cool

15. Deutsches Vorständeturnier 2013
28.08.2013 11:04 am 25. August 2013 in Rothenburg a.d.Fulda © jg
PlatzNameVereingesamtgvSerie1gvSerie2gvSerie3gv
1Sengstock, AndreaBlinde Eulen Gernsheim4198434136814215681611262131
2Huse, ThorstenKreuz Ass Bad Oeynhausen404236113001311642140110090
3Bock, Matthias1. Steinbacher SV397936312011111261911517161
4Blank, HaraldSkfr. 62 Möglingen3868321111010015561201202101
5Zarbock, StefanSC Elveshörn385340588711214791321487161
6Zimmermann, WernerHellweg Buben Werl37553219179115791301259100
7Kraus, Heinz-GünterSaure Buren Mülheim3705323150812011351021062101
8Leubner, GerdSC Frankenthal36903456939416201401377111
9Lambrecht, JürgenFrischer Wind Steinhude366334213391411086911238110
10Fröhlich, Lutz1. Skatclub Kulmbach3614280175314082270103970
11Bell, Frank1. SC Marzahn3612405875921756170981143
12Sudhoff, DirkVier Buben Essen361038417071501124121779113
13Lehr, UweHerz As Merzhausen36093671190133149114292892
14Albrecht, EckhardDie Glücksritter Oyten3600438136915311021341129151
15Meyer, DietmarSkat-Asse Thiede-Goslar354237812161129621031364163
16Volke, WolfgangHerz Sieben Schwerte35423011495130997601050111
17Niedrig, WolfgangPeanuts & Würmtaler3531336185813074393930113
18Witt, GerdBaukauer Buben Herne3530355120112210921121237121
19Grethler, DieterSC Reizende Jungs Wehr35203021144121995811381100
20Müller, EckartLustige Gesellen Varel3487263123190107493118280
21Helmstett, RalfBlankenburger SV34663481082111636741748163
22Barr, KlausHarten Lena Lemwerder346235414071401162111893103
23Tripmaker, PeterHerz As Beckum-Roland34422934284212561011758150
24Kronenberg, KarinLang unter´m As Düsseldorf34383241517131111712280471
25Krüger, ElkeNusser Buben34363345224218981601016132
26Herrmann, WolfgangNeckarperle Oberndorf33413017436010161111582130
27Srokosz, JanuszSkfr. Rems-Murr33283147528312021201374111
28Scheufens, WernerSauerland Buben33202931305100338421677151
29Bialek, HelmutLangendammer Buben330737875311411291331425131
30Luczak, Peter1. Marburger Skatclub328839814881721032123768103
31Zunker, AloisPik 7 Ralingen32862801049100114190109690
32Rimkus, NicoSC Peter Pan32753471096111118814599191
33Jobusch, WernerSSV Ems-Vechte3242368104111310551221146133
34Krüger, HorstNusser Buben323530315671419439272570
35Semler, HelmutSkatklub Spontan Büderich3232253132310070772120281
36Schmidt, MartinaSC Salem32132618376012671001109101
37Nordhaus, HelmutKaro Vierfach Wankendorf31623128839012641101015112
38Habeck, Nicole18 und weg Altenburg31432721418121597511128100
39Ehlers, JanPrignitzer Buben e.V. 131413371166102433841542151
40Bley, Rainer1. Zwickauer SSC Grandouvert ´89313834494210211141101082132
41Walther, FrankVier Wenzel Flöha-Erdmannsdorf31343261205101122113370892
42Witte, FrankNeukirchener Asse31263058961031096911134111
43Sendelbach, Helmuth"Mit Vieren" Dietzenbach31112981111123676631324112
44Rehmke, Dieter1. SC Silberstedt3101283113680128413268171
45Jussait, TonyGrand Hand Zossen3091399150916172293860145
46Schlicht, WilfriedSkatclub Niederpleis e.V.308734810611339671031059112
47Herz, HaraldAlle Asse Bünde30733687297311851641159131
48Herholz, KarenBarne Buben Wunstorf307030696592899821206132
49Brecheisen, PeterFuggerbuben Augsburg/Gö30553161395131447851213100
50Jost, FrankSC Grabow3037371010581249101231069133
51Hasl, Annemarie1. SC Rosenheim2998241129410110769062850
52Jacoby, JürgenPik 7 Mainz2987285126190516741210121
53Streibing, RüdigerPik As Hedendorf298430415191518567160982
54Riedel, GerhardGut Blatt Esslingen298434711391441174100671103
55Wahren, Ludwig1.Kahlaer SC2967325958122917921092111
56Hennig, JoachimAue-Luschen Burgdorf295828279581829911334110
57Grunow, MonikaSC Schlutup2952265672721199911081102
58Müller, AndreaGrevesmühlen291431366982140814083791
59Jedlich, ThoreSC Die BoA291332760093135714295692
60Wenzel, WalterSkfr. St. Augustin29072758019395490115292
61Bartsch, HansBruhrainer Asse Kronau287727454462151012082392
62Eisold, Siegfried1. SC Bocklemünd287426214051206815178891
63Brockhoff, AxelDie Glücksritter Oyten287133101040918161251015124
64Nelißen, MichaelHerz Dame Delrath28633989851211326163552114
65Moldenhauer, Uwe1.SC Karo Bube Wismar2844326104112288091923113
66Stroh, RalfGrand Hand Zossen279024572662119080874103
67Limpach, BernhardDrückeberger Euskirchen279025510339189261865103
68Rabenstein, RalfVier Buben Bärenstein2776325878102642711256152
69Flocken, UweLang unter´m As Düsseldorf27593211642721322153795106
70Seel, AlbertGrand Hand Zossen275134114146311311251206163
71Baumgart, WernerSkatfreunde Worms274626188080649811217100
72Muscheika, WolfgangZiemlich Reell Mülheim2720251533611007100118090
73Heinzemann, HelmutStahlberg-Asse Ahnatal271226710901017147290894
74Evers, UweMSV Flakensee 03271125510971016488496670
75Grommisch, YvonneSC Skatstadt Altenburg2709306769104866112107490
76Rieke, Michael1.SC Melle27063310129612172112568994
77Pehlgrim, SteffenSC Loitzer Buben Loitz2695357855124102114281991
78Pinter, Jürgen1. SC Bruchsal269324348783105670115090
79Bramkamp, PeterKeinohrbuben Nürnberg2667366118913143741435161
80Groh, HorstKlopferle Sachsenheim266629785811373994106990
81Schaub, RainerHütt-Buben Baunatal2664254101191128913236431
82Strothkamp, FrankTSG Rheda-Wiedenbrück2656288101110279011485572
83Skomski, Werner1.SC Karo Bube Wismar26402458638212649051373
84Haarstik, EwaldSK Herrenhausen262826258471121413183060
85Kotzolt, AlfonsSK Bordenau262028656494878811178111
86Homilius, Hans-JürgenKönige vom Schwarzwassertal2611276112710076610471872
87Conrad, ThomasKaro 7 Hohenecken257924558363134112065562
88Schellstede, BerndFT 03 Emden2563318554949701231039101
89Scherr, Hans- ArnoSC Frankenthal25453211494116123814381372
90Hoffmann, JanMSV Flakensee 032544301091610366894960113
91Bredenberg, Heinz-HorstGrand Hand Hardegsen25352127276111408066871
92Winter, FrankHasseröder Skat-Club e.V.253230987392865114794103
93Maul, AdolfSC 82 Kassel25302451048807749370872
94Laske, DietmarSC 85 Braunschweig2528348921122729112878114
95Meyer, KatharinaDie Maurer Lohne25152541206100174541135100
96Chichos, JoachimNeckarperle Oberndorf2508297495721062123951102
97Schaubmayr, GeroldHohenlohe Crailsheim250424412161119789131042
98Haas, SandraSC St. Georg 197924732862506311821111041112
99Domnick, BerndSternwaldbrummer Freiburg2464307936102431511097154
100Neuner, Heinz-JürgenSC Robin Hood Nürnberg2454299107712149875879103
101Wellbrock, ManfredSSG Sopetaler Asse2415331110641639839336885
102Hartmann, AndreasSV Glücksritter Dreiländereck240126912241426116456663
103Reeg, GeorgDie Glücksritter Oyten239331894913354262902123
104Neumeister, TorstenVier Wenzel Flöha-Erdmannsdorf239227610959057583722103
105Schubert, VolkerSC Omablatt Möllenhagen2381296708821092100581114
106Herrmann, WilfriedGrand Altenburg23762241087918837140662
107Baumgart, ReinholdHerz As Neumünster237135131447143136118788102
108Bädorf, MarioKreuz Bube Euskirchen23612679951138618150573
109Braun, HartmutBaukauer Buben Herne235027863972112211258994
110Delp, FrankRied As Dornheim2343267428418281031087123
111Frohberg, JürgenSexouvert Leipzig22882687468296212458062
112Kirchhoff, Torsten1. Hohenmölsener Skatverein 2275287101312128753975113
113Binder, HerbertFrohe Runde Mössingen225926752583395411339143
114König, Sabine1. SC Zehlendorf22522451055908949230363
115Schmidt, PaulHansa Rostock2250171764608116067551
116Kirchner, ReginaSV Reseda Erfurt22492266098310298161162
117Frank, WalterEinigkeit 88 Soest21952768981227217257682
118Hein, Norbert75er Asse Oberhausen21891736164154352103080
119Stolas, UllaTUS Heven214822355061278521320110
120Prehn, DietlindSC Mittelholstein214129949063714114937122
121Roßner, RolandSkatfreunde Hermsdorf2121246765818579249973
122Volz, JuttaHerz Dame Mainz- Kastel2112291073384845102534114
123Sinoradzski, ErnstSC Neuhofen207123722864121210263171
124Scheunemann, ManfredSC Kiebitz 702055248466958857170482
125Modrow, UteConcordia Lübeck2050236662616019378782
126Sörgel, WolframSC Skatstadt Altenburg204527954273113912236484
127Möbes, RainerLohhofen Spitzbuben198330871913359410467071
128Maiers, ErwinHerz Bube Bitburg1959225611826187273071
129Matold, MarionKeinohrbuben Nürnberg189920741163472321016112
130Schönenborn, RosiSC "Ärm Söck"189829101178121635828597
131Görgen, PeterDumeklemmer Ratingen1860205859809018110044
132Bollhorst, HeinoSC der Alchimisten Munster1823215750927706030363
133Düser, FrankEinigkeit 88 Soest182126849673108811123784
134Brendel, BerndSC Zu den Hellbergen Franzburg1776258657922547486592
135Burfeind, FrankCuxhavener Skatclub176821913141122336422143
136Maihs, Edgar1. SSC Rheine1636218638935877341152
137Kollo, WilfriedWaldecker Buben15831983653190010431863
138Gloy, WernerTuRa Asse Norderstedt1370217272535627253692
139Jensen, MartinSkatfüchse Leck1194251256595-21965848102
140Bredehöft, HerbertSC Kreuzkuhle75918126728336373-27636

IB: 28.08.2013 11:04:47         ../VG/DV-2013-DVS.inc pix© 2010-2018 alle Rechte vorbehalten VG88 pixImpressum | GästebuchpixDSkVpixBSkVpix027pix014pix029pix012pix010pix004pixLV08