Wappen Fächer Fächer SchwSkV Wappen
cool

11. Deutsche Tandemmeisterschaft 2016
13.08.2016 19:45 am 6./ 7. August 2016 in Bonn © jg
PEDVVereinPktNamegesgvPktgvS1gvS2gvS3gvS4gvS5gv
103.34.018MTV Lüdingworth14627Goerke, Bernd7719706184616117811616826110001019751011435121
Goerke, Rolf690866814511311640141134213098610190610258363
202.23.0131.SC Silberstedt I13860Völkers, Björn7398677135613210989018001401240120103611186884
Koch, Peter64626151113100118011189080138312093312396381
305.57.013Kreuztaler Buben l13850Meeßen, Thomas761081899013311101321481151110212214141301513150
Franken, Katharina6240641042084103612314181306188315121201236110
402.23.001Nordlichter Buben I13783Zinnitz, Michael725869613151301467142903102125710011981221118100
Drost, Bernhard65255881053815697216641216536212921311294121
502.24.006Falkenfelder SC I13746Gruhnow, Frank8012673961101160413013191211740140109990128991
Gruhnow, Roland573457710821211192111816811414120108710114343
614.61.0121. SC Dieburg IX13654Ettling, Armin701267811829119921801101901304132118112025265
Herpel, Hans Peter66427014469741403152817103138912210161121548151
719.01.144Euroskat.com Berlin 13487Wüllenweber, Georg7880715155414113811419209111399013901321496120
Wirth, Klaus560756687091151513011251106486186410258572
814.02.028Westerwald Jäger I13429Bär, Thorsten7110678761728138216651517629219201701189111
Metternich, Sabrina6319671111131431153142149212051272555941494110
907.04.007SG 1985 Neckarau III13327Feldmann, Eric7027666102611016031421291141811821140100115691
Gerngroß, Ralf6300591068860870911070711942152108813264294
1001.19.002SK Karo Einfach 1931 Berlin13262Gülzow, Michael6937751211381231489171116412285510312211211070122
Seefeld, Frank6325555911101134190106510110058083593116890
1110.01.020SC Skatstadt Altenburg II13245Geyer, Marcel698470914261209441121818170625837521041419120
Schmidt, Tommy626164105927211841226901131164112889811742150
1202.23.031SC "Die BoA" III13218Leguttky, Thomas70486641010100124111073382142510013681301271142
Deike, Michael61706391142801025123552821615140102013381681
1307.01.040Gut Blatt Esslingen skat-spielen.de II13185Riedel, Gerhard7347699136410016621729727014041219101121035124
Arnscheid, Götz5838691268593104410085611210491349551001249163
1405.51.047Nichtraucher Düren II13149Rothhanns, Gerhard67235431114901340121120591599411305110116090
Houba, Richard6426563948906856066051144312013541211336121
1505.50.022SC Müllemer Null I13117Xinos, Andreas7240751214511201673161601126131411111981311003113
Platten, Detlef58776079359213861519881009561019029171072
1607.01.0661. DSSV Rottweil III13026Willers, Sven67236812694821211132501103128911214951421533121
Merklein, Peter63035761191111837921126901256100585831308100
1704.41.057Skatfreunde Broekhyusen I 12984Tockook, Heinz674966910881011333142721946576116191401331131
Brinkmann, Peter62356312116311111291018251151316101893102909112
1804.41.027Höllenasse Duisburg I 12981Volmer, Werner76247781099112786102205021293412212101001545130
Schröder, Harald5357591268382686721421120700115105412281391
1904.49.029Alle Asse Bünde III 12958Zastrow, Michael7277688931101157012111601231574131708911334121
Riemenschnitter, Patric56816110548629591016831051593160811911087101
2007.04.1011. SC Birkenau I12935Bernhard, Peter6647687111112083892162115174593138014095291
May, Hartmut6288721890813410571669449211811021251101947143
2110.01.020SC Skatstadt Altenburg I12924Wunderlich, Christian713165712981319401038589012669016481421121101
Aehnelt, Thomas5793545712611207901340120130912033853887101
2210.02.003Skatclub Greiz I12906Schierz, Martin65366678478080911312941211294121926911366141
Schierz, Andreas63706041051901291120110810071471192117028553
2319.02.251ISPA Elbe Asse III12889Kujas, Lothar7182654120912012649013411201185122135211083192
Neumann, Horst57077517896122117514247110479410411391311232164
2401.19.043Skat Team Berlin12882Probst, Andreas709963486460183814011681011296141773611160131
Löper, Dieter5783567780112809701158101108980129211165593
2510.04.021Christinas Wenzel Floh-Seligenthal II12872Pempel, Matthias69216581643160850937391031719141779501191111
Walger, Eberhard59515451025919778090610293891731611374120
2608.85.066Keinohrbuben Nürnberg II12863Warkentin, Rainer771284111583181177818152110617121508001021318131
Bassing, Nico51515813810103617104139613122254136914173760
2704.40.029Heidebuben Grefrath V 12810Janssen, Guido65877310896112124912111881418881241443130923112
Fliegen, Horst622369131109121101312154594117814310261031352121
2810.02.006SC Hermsdorfer Kreuz I12803Plötner, Jens64996691041901723150110813182193546941260111
Czyrnia, Waldemar6304574937901436110857911372100360831342100
2907.06.027Skatfreunde Offenburg III12787Stevens, Peter69527010811931260121122310012431221758160657114
Meyer, Michael58354328698082950723511077701042811295100
3003.34.015SC Kreuzkuhle III12779Flathmann, Ronald6444638114811110261111130121110190744831295122
Schröder, Rolf6335521115811010939071660946711382120104070
3105.53.0011. SC Kreuz Bube Euskirchen 93 e. V. II12768Stein, Jochen69886691714150104510118201726406295010281982
Szroeter, Bernhard578058912041327059375982128612110028082481
3214.61.0121. SC Dieburg V12761Seeger, Jens695469813181101338110119210111161229061121084143
Wiewesiek, Wolfgang5807621313231221077111381859431131053111103091
3303.38.003Bremer Skatmusikanten IV12718Schöppe, Jens677562413911311112913195299310016941501266100
Drieling, Michael5943599969911280121761921167901144102622103
3408.83.007Gäuboden Straubing I12711Weber, Christian67305731519120132712096590122990610501080103
Holland, Klaus5981639142215212551321066110922926019371560
3503.38.003Bremer Skatmusikanten I12708Mühlenhort, Peter7564698160715214241401143911030112775721585131
Steinke, Andreas5144611686111359483764822787413651421282132
3614.61.0121. SC Dieburg I12705Eder, Hansi6365601112791221224906969311071021152102907102
Bommersheim, Wolfram63407917107515412351311169185731103126214286892
3709.01.017Vier Wenzel Flöha-Erdmannsdorf I12693Neumeister, Torsten7024571117311112288013191101024901063801217100
Richter, Andre5669568105610110141229551021150808869160872
3805.56.008Herz Dame Euroskat.com Radevormwald II12675Haupt, Frank73746998417113811311367131136713312351211183112
Güthe, Oliver530164161226100159716110521342489564110453762
3907.01.071Reizende Jungs Heumaden I12658Scheler, Dieter704573131330120116713311701531611141110012466772
Heyd, Albrecht56136714612123250761306111125613010351021154142
4003.38.086Beverstedter Jungs I12627Lührs, Hartmut67706810142216169771117110167310414691431338110
Lührs, Thorsten58575675306211971211109801223131764611034112
4103.38.096Die Glücksritter Oyten IV12607Klix, Frank74077481447120131314137995189417013051211069101
Stackmann, Dirk5200541377482974908507315351524216364693
4201.19.001SC Mainzer Höhe 192812575Sron, Helmut6540631111201001052133101210210799111171131160102
Wiese, Frank60357617101112270612612691421221131912123916133
4307.01.0661. DSSV Rottweil I12556Köhler, Hans-Helmut6616701110281231404121732831607161105813278791
Warsow, Willi59406513110310210351131571110564115951100716123
4402.24.038SC Neustadt IV12545Hennig, Hans-Marcus63686041396131133312010781029769090810067761
Nagel, Ralf61776281111110903917989311381019671021260131
4504.43.006Pik-As Recklinghausen I 12541Riemann, Ulrich6583622102480122211013011301069101870111109790
Morjan, Joachim5958681245882138714110061441306132639511162142
4603.38.111TSG Seckenhausen-Fahren VI12531Möhle, Yannick72266799461121611110150612011141221377100672115
Ammermann, Edgar53056014101815410881018827136810598181968102
4702.21.045SIG Buben Elmenhorst III12530Eberwein, Dirk74346231163100104110190711215611401588100117470
Wilhelms, Dirk509655880010299510079581352741305100849101
4819.02.285ISPA HH Skatrebellen I12526Runde, Sebastian715971874111410181231395110185417110161001135100
Kastenholz, Björn53675010111092855939089114381103514270582
4905.51.034Hati Hati Wegberg12507Dohmen, Walter7014718156313014461311572140127112196912119375
Hausmann, Johannes549356813321209359110651005557278081826104
5005.58.017TUS Heven 09 I12475Walther, Klaus66655821396120842102133913013051007845099980
Zobel, Günter5810462130410059240965909259112529177250
5109.04.002SC Pleißenquelle I12472Panzer, Jörg6271557745931352132128811189040122611077071
Gundlach, Max62015973614213361111457141975101113611193691
5203.33.002SC 85 Braunschweig e.V. III12466Laske, Dietmar7606689132915457450106311314601311346801834161
Laske, Claudia48604635754055661110712162271116611083460
5306.55.017Herz Dame Schönberg I12442Michels, Gerald6295611115661206478290310411571011447110575104
Gluding, Ralf614769137761142989515681501654162767711084111
5403.30.018Karo 7 Hannover I12388Metzenbauer, Gernot6203535720828664091491123710013601111106111
Probst, Sören618562913981515246310211111203112975811064111
5502.23.034Herz As Neumünster VI12383Bäcker, Ralf62225969841021170101137411088210281710199580
Treder, Stefan616156510421001075100109080113571569941250120
5604.42.048Johannestaler Buben I 12381Bruns, Holger64716812118412111631331536162131211033665940101
Mehl, Roland59106211549936389412501411239100886921348111
5706.67.022SC Frankenthal II12328Witzl, Wolfgang627155313021311310120105990724829896088770
Leubner, Gerd605758913221316096213601001289133115611232151
5804.47.003Marker Skatfreunde Hamm I 12326Rickert, Thomas70946231397120127914289880147312010498099881
Zimmermann, Werner523256128941031591162832102731717246146073
5904.41.091Hat geklappt Mülheim12277Schmidt, Christian6295615116212013811207759283981138912074982
Ostermann, Volker5982671310601436849210161021919181274651029100
6002.23.060Heidewinkel Harrislee I12275Mitzkus, Dirk65026811204818067092110510280812388291989103
Paulsen, Harald57735461154310941001191100100880174715061873
6103.38.062Ramsch Hand II12269Moorschlatt, Alfred6204575861825627214011201420110118010078091
Meyer, Jens6065534721811423120123310011871009338156852
6206.66.018Skatfreunde Nalb-Piesbach III12241Berwian, Roland6221595101181117710011491113785211371211369130
Morys, Eugen60206071535130991111904811207122101911136452
6305.51.047Nichtraucher Düren I12235Deliege, Karl6966902111911541088153120314466912415761831239163
Semler, Helmut52694751155906246112851203053373781116390
6405.51.002Schlechte Buben Aachen-Forst12224Sander, Claus654973141316162133414311341221075102580821110133
Rantz, Helmut5675568117911110137077981123212110109046295
6503.38.095SG Bürgerpark-Geestebuben II12224Echner, Harald617262987991969111159815193882127111051784
Brockmann, Uwe60526411893113126114184092920113133011180881
6604.40.031Asse 85 Hilden I 12218Schneider, Jürgen673665622022800911618151132213114301301346131
Lehnen, Norbert54825379599072562106712270772115011087481
6703.39.030Aurich III12207Folkerts, Ralf635765751783113211012691309651221231122124390
Krüsmann, Enno5850567133212055461111710389991112291826101
6814.01.022SSC Nordhessen 12173Runge, Alexander624962101445131714829871021064123638821401110
Zembellini, Mario59247619134715310831431217143767104676124834112
6906.65.013SC Pfeddersheim12173Boos, Fritz7511741114481111440163963112122311213681421069111
Linzer, Christian466253123826343883366621584141576831316110
7007.01.040Gut Blatt Esslingen skat-spielen.de I12149Gläss, Timo71076531486140163415099512197080938611084101
Halke, Tina504257139081124967280871114491932102754135
7103.39.030Aurich I12143Schönbohm, Bernd63046912994123115913383610293110213781311006111
Meyer, Gerfried58396513999113730102681103129212110251121112112
7203.30.005SK Herrenhausen IV12138Kluck, Gustav69717913123612213721641168140980921222184993101
Schober, Willi51675010949101662511098101386751018801054102
7304.49.030Kreuz Ass Bad Oeynhausen II 12115Berger, Hans-Ulrich61556291257121150416112861201266107091102670
Obens, Matthias5960711511621321300131837113850821080132731135
7407.01.023Skatfreunde 72 e.V. Winterbach I12109Schmid, Volker645753493360108880105910210461011060911271100
Dobelmann, Brigitte565255561610379560132013173750920911264120
7503.38.033Die Hanseaten I12096Zimmer, Björn7543682133914111581111294120902801120901730140
Müller, Thomas455356121194131733921043121553725699346163
7608.88.001Schipp 7 Schwäbisch Gmünd12075Rieger, Andreas64447116129312111671223356413361521451141862126
Erlenhöfer, Frank563153710451215787115111207317310609170661
7712.12.004SC Helden Ludwigslust II12073Jost, Rico6085596133614171293965701212121803101105770
Jost, Frank5988661171810310811328371039188112511211183131
7803.39.007Müsselbuben Oldenburg VI12069Holzer, Richard713574118381231621171121814296911212491021240101
Sobel, Martin4934491062461125211165272613939268286781
7903.38.100Delme Buben II12044Ochmann, Ronny6287661110191117809312061216716312051521406131
Nagel, Michael575760129261441209101882826378310351021068100
8008.80.006Lohhofer Spitzbuam I12029Degel, Thomas690462414481311244121682719628010661111502110
Möbes, Rainer512552131210917647161073642921087102812104
8107.04.117SC Olympia 2010 Kronau II12000Mayer, Karl6105681075470110414213571318011021480131609114
Behringer, Helmut58956512931113518831672161119311170911387281
8204.40.014Herz Dame Delrath III 11996Nelißen, Michael713377116318213811521505151154214210351221039132
Nelißen, Natascha48634654466199810185560910819089174671
8304.45.016Aschener Buben 11991Lohmann, Rainer63166591286121980925049372610213841201436131
Kordes, Richard56756312628921561132743923836412581511102111
8406.55.019Herz Bube Bitburg VI11933Hauer, Matthias62596812101911213441521346131192441403131955122
Maiers, Leo567464121215121768921152122419948701021250121
8502.23.0131.SC Silberstedt III11899Detjens-Menz, Sabine6126651110911111359131133812112411231177120-8055
Petersen, Dieter5773578674726451141280101781711021901372130
8605.51.030SC 1979 Myhl I11896Steiner, Jürgen699281161514172112311212491539641238111131331153
Baltes, Bernd4904561380910193492232751077111608831244111
8703.38.096Die Glücksritter Oyten I11868Wasilke, Matthias696672118971011386130186916178782514851513172
Hinck, Stefan49025714905911014911227121859124-111461008111
8808.88.010Ohne Vier Heidenheim II11863Schnapper, Manfred638662933443163117217541508998182681942102
Tümmers, Heinz5477581164261115512163894112991926112987112
8906.65.007Herz Dame Mainz-Kastel II11860Volz, Jutta620267910701101589161109613214151305469448652
Volz, Anna565855787010248362913601231110731931430130
9006.65.024Qualmfrei Bingen III11839Lohgeerds, Heiko64837011101613487310212591421221142969111114580
Wilbert, Franz-Rudolf53565712113712083381124712241373576841150102
9110.02.015SC Teichdorfer Wölfe I11838Linke, Henri6382731495413410901021066132118610010631331023143
Hemmann, Jens545656959571129310110659173092720911053123
9203.34.005Cuxhavener SC I11834Löschner, Heinz612961101030715758293712310731321410120110492
Burfeind, Frank5705651310181227989284610272510312711211047123
9314.61.0121. SC Dieburg III11831Schildknecht, Wolfgang66357011991123165216011601006128411191121101132
Brand, Lothar5196485829709578193910188170480521110111
9414.01.024Thermalbad Buben Bad Emstal III11826Beister, Harald59976311132212115051108891027549353493993122
Gut, Walter582956109757010761121171112722728441031041101
9509.01.002Skatbrüder Wernsdorf I11817Hengst, Stefan65786510159713156983137712292391842711270162
Meyer, Dieter52395814130613188212399070319968429390081
9604.49.019SC Petershagen II 11813Humcke, Uwe707364947884133312198471126812314611301549120
Schiebe, Detlef47406012398741093132549619581011070121672123
9709.01.015Vier Luschen Lichtenstein I11801Kaiser, Harald665780171284142101813310289195013410191651358152
Köhler, Martin5144551329673124410170010473881643841523120
9808.87.014Skatfreunde Lohr III11768Ordnung, Klaus59175810924102631716987116201319151031129112
Dettenrieder, Tino585166119321227731038879077692182517065894
9904.44.016SV Wietmarschen II 11749Wilken, Stefan602467127301031391141180421186143174116079693
Sandmann, Guido572555816451601034817167267193565511094101
10004.42.013SSV Post Oberhausen I 11737Kerkhoff, Michael666770111072101508115108212213471521468131119090
Hebink, Dirk5070571362894334649321011034111848911294122
10103.39.055FT 03 Emden I11695Schellstede, Bernd61276061206120120810062482806921124911159121
Wittenberger, Jan5568671311841211280111840102794112592114878123
10202.22.027Skatfüchse Leck I11688Jensen, Hermann5986721815171501649161110911122175402961088145
Jensen, Dirk570269178191561025143904715531038561041545130
10304.43.012Spitzbuben Recklinghausen I 11665Poeschel, Harald63715961254112108811240251849801621151115790
Herbe, Uwe52945266639211519061582766811088801011101
10407.08.049Scheffelbuben Bad Säckingen I11660Sieber, Stephan696368611991118941141102100143813010591111271120
Laschner, Gerhard46974557751018018086671780508929158362
10514.60.0051. Rödelheimer SV II11653Klimczak, Michael6157631154284105810210871011553130262421655182
Heise, Charly549655812111218316049841723839781121255141
10603.30.042BSC HvFintel I11647Haufe, Armin7191757145517115851502847416361409661011265121
Schulz, Jürgen4456471098990701616826144874103311260382
10707.08.025Dreiländereck Weil II11628Gareis, Werner603161681081134113186410272570875921416140
Burczyk, Matthias5597691942295108110111021551094155112913276971
10803.39.065Die weißen Tauben I11616Nitschke, Thomas709972101004101873921195152128213111181231627131
Hornburg, Frank451748783792809101779815615176610176561
10911.01.027Grand mit Dreien Alsleben II11615Horn, Andreas6076617851102113580122711086291565931436141
Bertram, Klaus5539591076791144013089610295810295111452761
11007.06.003Riedskat 90 Meißenheim 11611Stoll, Simon6009628761835357212981201104131782721529150
Zipf, Jürgen560258978893108210035274112610010391011215121
11102.23.0051.Ostsee Kiel III11597Banck, Jens6319771992211265710472512514671735651151983160
Marquardt, Olaf5278661510461001144110-32468104112210171221354153
11202.22.047Flotte Asse Niebüll I11591Christiansen, Jürgen623066138341349001126348211601121342142136091
Gonnsen, Peter536158996310115201402724264593140514155672
11302.22.025Gardinger SC II11584Martens, Roger6119701212071314598314481631295132123113147972
Leschke, Ute54655169508072481128711110401016557280971
11404.47.010Gut Blatt Bockum-Hövel I 11571Huhmann, August603056512961109941019208112268075310284191
Pekarek, Peter5541601398811212691211009123706838889168183
11507.04.007SG 1985 Neckarau II11570von Degenfeld, James608762131152918001036077387313415271111128121
Ptaszyk, Diana5483589759811126110805817228310051341066100
11607.06.027Skatfreunde Offenburg I11566Lehmann, Martin6637636149616194612211368079371144411082292
Busam, Manfred49296116680103293651153112538928891031376151
11705.51.004Pass Op Alsdorf 111562Szalata, Jozef618572171111134149815194112312461212631061126102
Semler, Günter53775610535308288211674107610313791411443140
11807.04.007SG 1985 Neckarau I11549Rehberg, Jörg693274107848015851501273153888921876170526105
Stemmler, Sven461758156071041101122360959151337276090781
11902.22.0161.Heider SKC IV11549Gehrke, Hans-Jürgen5889621451084106411349284975908631231985140
Rehder, Arnold566049488170827721527120781617638088191
12003.34.025Skatfreunde Rosengarten IV11546Berend, Manfred6021526676814205210027110961121633120119490
Lütjen, Hans-Wilhelm55256415801112493115703845638315311201434141
12103.30.046Barne Buben Wunstorf III11536Müller, Lothar595752363751984101137411088180969811112100
Stuhlemmer, Andreas55795766807174310240542105111114421301258120
12205.53.012Skatfreunde Sankt Augustin e. V. I11531Wenzel, Walter6240611156462114011110761126718312361431553110
Kurth, Dieter529155910269010601337377157693449411443131
12307.01.107Skatclub von 1953 Vaihingen/Enz11522Oechsle, Herbert63456411933911190121938103137214292310398991
Schwerd, Jürgen517756869611310811134565113821406657189780
12404.47.040Hellweg Asse Oberntudorf I 11519Kottmann, Alexander649673101215152122612110581021174121457821366162
Happe, Carsten502358145417385181897134104711180192886103
12508.86.007Skatfreunde Risiko Seußen I11518Wasikowski, Frank5956627130214163083823718048113031311094120
Böttger, Alfred556261137301031216111127111142473993112928113
12602.21.026Skatfr. im Bramfelder SV II11509Marquardt, Dietmar647870113497444784161514016231921457121987100
Vlasics, Franz503153851061894101122611012181104786370593
12714.01.024Thermalbad Buben Bad Emstal IV11478Asbrand, Uwe594666151322121576821309153112411273283883124
Preuß, Rudi5532608105091747918281131095100743921069121
12803.30.062Langendammer Buben III11473Nauenburg, Jens6862721017011621053911210130778821135121985144
Nauenburg, Frank461153134437322863105991127012281810379391
12912.12.021SC Bansiner Skatverein II11468Berndt, Werner6303627104790136712196311110109292612299091
Werth, Erhardt51655810102112283481961112362511017122970102
13003.38.097SC der goldenen Herzen I11462Skubski, Winnerich646263711661111236110124412161461139814280492
Schmidt, Stefan5000511373310259562118511292810312309132953
13106.55.019Herz Bube Bitburg III11461Peikert, Hans580459710261101243100111410111531008359343393
Dimmer, Edgar5657671369793117110195610114411401082122310126
13214.02.020SC Adler Limbach I11457Helmer, Alexander649463568892817821363120117111111351101320120
Hoin, Uli49635413130111275910270772306648761021014101
13307.05.020Reizende Jungs Schömberg II11430Millicevic, Alex71047210130513015441411144111138513192712379994
Kratzert, Matthias4326571684881616104100780948113484103423105
13409.01.022Treffpunkt Chemnitz I11430Drechsel, Kurt6028599125611292591144914110411017618159673
Clauß, Janet5402621110651331188121919112778817689268492
13505.58.017TUS Heven 09 II11424Remus, Alexandra59686611137217155274992133111590772921165111
Bauer, Markus545656843162805701336141123411181410283682
13602.22.007Had`n Lena Meldorf11404Möller, Jens5774567894101118111178171766921146811006111
Brandt, Rolf56305448106165881952801285120105811186791
13708.83.002SC Aventinus Abensberg I11393Käferlein, Johann5781601167482134312113721201030112253741109102
Zulawski, Karl56126813559135136012011391438159294691793112
13806.67.022SC Frankenthal I11388Scherr, Hans-Arno613772157587177611314461631129164116513286392
Kasimir, Klaus525154810938063810399770123311058410370682
13906.67.0161. SC Haßloch11378Seiberth, Martin62946788409275391131212114191301092111878133
Seiberth, Karl-Hans508452118321023895314591201056102115811019044
14003.33.002SC 85 Braunschweig e.V. IV11377Jungbluth, Claudia623355711999014261114878314509083310383880
Greschenz, Norbert51444451139905316273271116880366321208110
14110.02.003Skatclub Greiz II11366Sollich, Steffen573564137101341333121473631419152548411252142
Reidenbach, Maik5631561010921011224101322631536141444631013101
14203.39.051Herz Bube Herzlake I11352Höhle, Dagmar650261911909090910311891014947212851201435133
Wöste, Ralf485051830341752818799175371576841587150
14307.08.014Herz Dame Dreisamtal II11345Reich, Arthur5940671497881956125870824998313411521296161
Körner, Eberhard54055410819716618210221021133121510731260101
14411.01.037Börde Asse11338Wohler, Elmar66976166296210709011431121166100218317050682
Dreyer, Frank4641622129686965113550945151151037921278141
14504.49.029Alle Asse Bünde VI 11332Lücking, Wilfried67566996756210131221220152126511015501401033113
Limp, Uwe457641611821207006124464900508856066561
14604.41.013Schlossbuben Ossenberg VI 11304Kuklinski, Michael6025681714501409821341048103717105134513148384
Erps, Leo52795710634714316375612372710313181001413120
14714.01.0011 Dodenauer SC I11278Finger, Ulrich585564127561159879145173111614214341201111111
Stein, Wolfgang54235286919216001209967050872523731105101
14809.02.005Leipziger Skatlöwen III11248Koj, Wolfgang5843621349474417631103123116010114971721172100
Stopp, Rainer5405541055972834819869396490113212293092
14911.01.031Die Wölfe Köthen Dessau11239Brehme, Marko6003565103380712941128110119980758811173120
Meyer, Stefan52365918126811061293118113313461326217420866
15005.58.017TUS Heven 09 VI11226Schupp, Birger6187574142915272671738601227110117480893101
Auch, Jürgen5039561210101128441026048310161017289283782
15104.49.032Ilweder Hof Haldem II 11220Schöning, Gerd62166614640931018113117512213021321306101775113
Hafer, Werner5004551238064146013010689053862121313234584
15202.21.021Hummel Hummel V11201Werner, Manfred588559597410169560785911324140758821349121
Seidler, Frank53166013105710153093621947439311071221258110
15302.21.045SIG Buben Elmenhorst I11191Eberwein, Robert5667691664910385612315821629931131028101559104
Schröder, Herbert55246013968101946931298112623134517731172100
15411.01.027Grand mit Dreien Alsleben I11174Reisbach,Henry64726851159130978911021122105810011201101136132
Dornheck, Thomas4702541196981700925264947917171021317121
15508.87.003Herzbube Veitshöchheim11152Fischer, Dieter56755610316531444150121510146084924701316112
Koch, Erhard5477538913112780601072814602011441431108122
15606.55.0211.SV Hillesheim11151van Stegen, Walter5717589695821627130129413163171101011246063
Dörnen, Uwe5434691866410313041531058123128713232274799123
15709.02.001Die Grimmaer Muldenperlen I11146Spalteholz, Udo5769619760113111411012571221220100102511139363
Sieler, Falk5377551042663879102112210010028199180957134
15801.19.0101.SC Steglitz e.V. III11131Herrmann, Thomas5696513105190855808558114481317174077091
Starick, Mario543563121154142638103918911068122459721198112
15914.02.028Westerwald Jäger II11129Müller, Hans Günter6030586139713012581107417180481111210171893
Vaassen, Ralf50995312856711561120901817731035718443783
16003.38.097SC der goldenen Herzen II11109Kück, Helmut57296312834103937918129111151431087112944102
Bruse, Thomas538066176159313011207891141245133560104870113
16107.01.026Kocher-Jagsttal e.V. Künzelsau I11093Melheritz, Matthias61886397149286591105811110139214101311128122
Muss, Michael490550128989239884133612113151104286353042
16202.21.045SIG Buben Elmenhorst II11083Acker, Thomas607168157271037571151229121198017085110252784
Barteit, Holger501259126199313721317501138127199510146493
16308.85.066Keinohrbuben Nürnberg IV11076Warkentin, Karin601349396681643611029101134011011589087750
Stingl, Peter50635513108291746931384140466843946399192
16404.47.028Vereinte Buben Bad Sassendorf II 11057Adrian, Gerhard58805681232121117412212758010359036742797113
Ludwig, Jens51775397659265361636724749415551201094100
16508.85.042Robin Hood Nürnberg I11047Langer Robert6058576108910075293794601162121545511716151
Hellmann, Fritz4989571414441301055112426638539261651150122
16602.22.0161.Heider SKC II11045Nordheim, Hartmut63916171050122108812213951104765212011001181111
Schrey, Uwe46545216396631210926708410261336619469170
16701.19.041Reizende Buben Kyritz11044Weber, Hans-Georg571146311549010748013261311190904004256730
Lehmann, Werner53336211902101121211191814349952119915360371
16810.02.0011. Geraer Skatclub II11021Schrepel, Sven5799661073792835917691341356150957911145112
Friedel, Nico522255147958110909163273826102118413469583
16903.39.020Lustige Gesellen Varel II11021Müller, Eckart598655888771133710084391119711391380809103
Peschel, Detlef503540453241656411459120915915365193760
17010.04.021Christinas Wenzel Floh-Seligenthal I10992Jahn, Ulrich644363712401104408315141321242121102190986101
Jahn, Christina454954119851011026101690717439253810356783
17105.50.021Skatfreunde Köln Mauenheim e.V. II10992Schmalz, Paul5886577617811467141775931296110119710153451
Gembler, Norbert510638459162113780101080758508766173451
17214.64.020Skatclub Osthessen I10977Kümpel, Heinz559760135403012821328321137689411351211040123
Kristandl, Thomas53806620849114-1401010154715152084958901646131
17303.31.025Masch - Buben Gifhorn I10965Heuer, Hermann56165471024101160413088580803813587594280
Raddant, Uwe534962174858411641111067114995111948103690114
17404.49.029Alle Asse Bünde I10962Knefelkamp, Manfred54906412978100441538801111193153702831296152
Mamet, Horst54725081375100408318938186483722811210132
17503.30.046Barne Buben Wunstorf I10961Hein, Hartmut58445981353130110810076661448731297121872113
Iburg, Volkhart511762211052921182102107513486313598291-3787
17604.44.0231.SC Nordhorn I 10951Lügtenaar, Gerrit-Johann5727577119513180782829925775111561001163121
Schemmel, Horst522452129129213981329689111351106497416233
17708.86.017Pik Sieben Bad Steben I10926Classen, Rüdiger6442648116790622103993901117122961921582151
Wittmann, Matthias4484491287980122911047764532948626050594
17804.44.020Pik 7 Emlichheim II 10922Sleefenboom, Günter67636971013122148813015064163615011741211302110
Beerlink, Johann4159459419644655177592880927578086380
17904.49.029Alle Asse Bünde II 10921Fug, Uwe55246110767102143615210681129941117827147772
Wiechert, Wolfgang53975811978814286364292100112210471011301132
18003.39.043Hasetal Löningen II10914Wierzchowski, Siegfried6130661016761421181141864112105611299110136262
Ostermann, Theo4784571545862121612310911228041249286028794
18108.87.014Skatfreunde Lohr II 10912Strohmenger, Wolfgang5524547678921012112951801073809019290991
Tully, Carsten538860141337142100891610114125611188510229254
18204.43.002Ohne Elf Marl II 10908Ave, Horst56455710115813285570672621320121325741315121
Mengede, Klaus5263651849910513591556928382781987132899112
18309.04.0081. Zwickauer SSC Grand Ouvert '89 II10898Lorenz, Dietmar6168681085492634711092122101714314751511096111
Liebold, Steffen47304056737110938125831654401033101101981
18405.56.024Böse Bube Solingen II10889Sorgenfrei, Manfred5823505758811016701006811201100727511115122
Redepennig, Harald5066521113941431086111438503605212759251383
18504.11.007Anker Buben Essen III 10881Schweizer, Michael563055711329012381315056279971167914027763
Klimmeck, Klaus5251561340863610115140010011799083092824113
18602.22.001Krückau Buben Elmshorn I 10839Bai, Detlef5772588124013167173118212179871101812186371
Meyer, Thies506747792790981811009801053915364056195
18711.01.012SC AkenerStadtwache e.V.10835Lange, Marcel6122721815091511001911064133436968291241283143
Herrmann, Volker47134445505188360521611079111622611058100
18805.56.008Herz Dame Euroskat.com Radevormwald I 10830Helbeck, Peter56496111898123662721327130872103110990781103
Haack, Bernd51815913125310213411217561024528365811472181
18912.12.014SC Zu den Hellbergen Franzburg V10783Schmarsow, Carsten5818537144512013471102314258762125311195592
Götz, Volker496538164840680709006080860649501280101
19004.44.006Kiepenkerl Münster V 10776Pelka, Harald694768617231416329268511212301111044901633140
Pieper, Bernd38295418101411181411249284523729461034076
19107.05.001Ohne Qualm Pik 7 Pforzheim I10776Kling, Eckhard576957779882130411093410282791851102105590
Basche, Michael5007611691391524136126541476141946811022123
19214.64.002Petersberger Buben10775Harnier, Axel5981621015001639968169771410521643151735112
Reisner, Michael4794521074871791112864829851139358147171
19309.02.016Skatfüchse Leipzig III10755Jeschke, Udo68655981559130183614087181113471354641111112
Schülert, Jürgen38905212-32457359411204120108712187210269291
19405.50.048SC Gut Blatt Bergisch Gladbach I10712Kauschke, Thomas58605810611936436249152107710217081601330121
Garnies, Dieter4852541193481624932407387592122812195191
19504.49.005Limberger Kartenhalter II 10711Priesel, Klaus-Dieter592157657962116711111451111279110621721130110
Isotow, Klemens4790481055273782616597177491850821173112
19602.21.016Hansa Hamburg V10704Meyer, Melanie573859101304131427639831145527211731001299120
Thielecke, Stefan4966581613301107071031109928671143428461193
19703.38.081Waterkant Bremerhaven I10694Fülle, Stefan554758887610187811312951217479166971108291
Grotjohann, Manfred514747410488063371119210085070105210137252
19804.11.007Anker Buben Essen II 10682Evers, Dietmar5718629126613110761001127110103610152283691104
Egerland, Ulf496451101060112777701076112570526888279392
19902.21.016Hansa Hamburg VI10675Jännert, Daniel54285497419297010393691101110010819068973
Ajubi, Bassier5247672085711221986100311211341121284143750125
20007.09.028SC Rotach Friedrichshafen I10666Weinbrich, Reiner57797824891156107611298114511231321321153387106
Hafner, Regine488754106075043694143213161882688721106121
20110.04.0161. SV Reseda Erfurt I10660Lange, Thomas534662141303112789102134913051293124614214755
Albrecht, Thomas5314521378061809826681158569489991130290
20203.30.057Schaumburger Buben I10649Krebs, Anne6008558896102921816066210109111821221393100
Brandt, Thomas4641501292010389580998122773727568329952
20305.50.021Skatfreunde Köln Mauenheim e.V. I10637Dietze, Ingo6452586376201137111192716014271307108387582
Gembler, Lutz418548155657212131331115112755611395439863
20403.38.001SG Stern I10620Berdnik, Mirko605362106199372010283093109012111821011612120
Brockhoff, Axel456753191525597512362862984104124213258673
20508.89.0101. Lechfelder SC 1984 II10619Scholl, Hans53105279468013681205878239484800601215101
Neubert, Bernd530961142355312621511057113676821185111894114
20603.34.006Harburger Skatfreunde V10586Goebel, Werner5592577105810181581881102765811061901012122
Heinsohn, Reinhard49944911910911199111106390653959049226522
20703.38.081Waterkant Bremerhaven II10550Ramic, Said59026091143121117110198312158973121312280371
Ramic, Susi46484811570418568131464801939011111206101
20804.11.005Vier Buben Essen II 10549Zebulla, Jürgen5818576107512190870124810069871688931201121
Sudhoff, Dirk473152141121112864122459731144912276491672
20906.65.026Oremer Skatfreunde10536Frank, Wolfgang5500568105611043162951821342130102810169283
Topp, Bernhard5036519123712094281122112160548128276461
21003.39.011Zum Roten Hahn Rastede II10531Kerpa, Ilka5569731611131411315152349847171139471241128132
Rädeker, Hartwig496255187759255493578747569412601131039102
21102.22.020Kleeblatt Viöl I10527Wulff, Gerd55276620600841486173783104130814450063850112
Graf, Jan50005615863928851031190122578839299255583
21202.21.078Stichlinge Barsbüttel 110513Rieper, Björn603978228151441027112144517310381351054123660115
Joerdens, Tim447453116726180210157451873113213751340140
21306.55.017Herz Dame Schönberg III10508Haack, Jürgen567654797870123080607618381127911021232122
Müller, Friedbert4832561158471744124656611053122729103106690
21402.24.020Peter Pan III10500Rimkus, Nico603761985512390160177415086281132213132374
Bauer, Bernd4463501065661978101116711110631332602033984
21509.02.017Reizker Paradise Village e.V. III10481Lisiewicz, Udo5636621165210311161109709112001429359176394
Pachnicke, Alexander48456722125815313201528589252411640274483105
21604.44.0231.SC Nordhorn II 10471Trepohl, Heinrich575966171285153668921195112123813355073823114
Kerschbaumer, Eduard4712601448894640711241151267731038921038133
21703.34.015SC Kreuzkuhle IV10448Bredehöft, Herbert571871168301127161441549130729114999103895123
Schulz, Hans-Dieter473061176328410301114469459793120615281993
21809.03.005Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt10446Gäbler, Mario616769131578153973122820102933143862103100180
Peters, Alfred42795511707921185131339735021048628068481
21907.07.029Seerose Radolfzell IX10426Lingg, Herbert5888611197510273511386872947122905811458131
Lingg, Philipp45384712138810067010251663848828158230153
22009.02.011Reudnitzer Skatbuben I10421Nürnberger, Thomas 572963810541121160111105412195110088611262482
Mielich, Werner46925512760103380747026152482135015297690
22107.08.025Dreiländereck Weil III10383Heblich, Markus 575864159249211541222567571912410811001624142
Martin, Heinz4625461070571480627547210148178671886113
22202.21.016Hansa Hamburg I10351Hesse, Dirk54816514968612341318211121455131985101890103
Krause, Michael487047564981573417766011439077881951122
22312.12.018SC Peenebuben Wolgast IV10334Dill, Lutz5395681378210184610210881631326140118110217285
Zimmermann, Tom4939551286610141462110611299610182081737105
22404.41.095Lustige Buben Mülheim I 10319Sims, Rudi5581567103881754711035101106710191713277081
Hertgen, Thomas473869197041358371233711041146411351331577150
22508.85.038SC Georgensgmünd10318Bramkamp, Peter61655791491121623628271021199919771011048102
Augsdörfer, Werner41534111801927415041163905713888490761
22608.87.012Lustige Buben Wenighösbach I10304Pflug, Helmut534859129661021002133122113210381015959352641
Maidhof, Joachim49564551686130185216846260061632811169100
22703.30.005SK Herrenhausen I10291Ehses, Walter5396528775928877010689095891476741232111
Haarstik, Ewald48954968408172660108311023953137212163571
22806.66.018Skatfreunde Nalb-Piesbach II10260Webers, Thomas5408568125712053961456721435141115412256752
Metzinger, Peter48524710104810047974874821053906805171883
22909.01.007SC Grand Hand Döbeln I10253Feldmann, Tino5240581196410196410191293650617091031041132
Gleisberg, Daniel5013491090881364321066111939112107810165863
23007.05.0141. Skatclub Bruchsal I10246Lemcke, Jochen574260121192102894114392731304131910101105091
Blau, Martin450443659062100281100090684817367149251
23114.01.0021. Marburger SC II10243Dittrich, Tilman56575811119311113571301054133660528078258683
Loll, Werner45864913113811258472516954506274282115680
23207.06.010Achertaler Schwachspieler10238Kohler, Karl-Rudolf54045186865146471917103107080893931374120
Rauch, Jean-Marie483458139301225211259018088970494851099111
23304.43.006Pik-As Recklinghausen II 10198Seeber, Hartmut519770211605141817123877122116312438114735464
Willerberg, Andre500157159791111021909449119388707941157111
23404.40.042Nierstal-Asse Süchteln II 10177Rienaecker, Ingrid569161101263120956102886114117411158272830101
Claßen, Josef44865713983110383736408292011295211260894
23508.88.008Herz Bube Neresheim10164Stritzelberger, Anton54696413967905458280911494613311381321064102
Stritzelberger, Karl-Heinz46956617136013059614516765990132112011046295
23606.67.046Gut Blatt Rheinzabern10141Lauer, Remigius5336485112591575405147287592128911095880
Stein, Dirk4805479749701090916457285080102711244454
23704.11.012Jänsch Skat Team V 10123Urban, Melanie6240618736818601138258210119113641311444120
Gast, Andreas388358209731025971033318451512782410264382
23808.87.008Hohenlohe Uffenheim10063Kroker, Rainer504452781992147613052681934929989029142
Finkenberger, Werner5019519949102893503787585910297210096890
23904.40.001Lang unterm As Düsseldorf II 10059Günther, Christian50645415967811221122684726081156848490081
Giffinger, Petra499555137176157073581511677150858113592115
24011.01.020Dessauer Skat-Club10044Nitzscher, Jürgen55725237517113111009371019231009639068761
Haack, Helmar4472581834694109011173794669826101041020113
24101.19.0481. SC Marzahn e.V.10020Gerhardt, Elke5254591295312372510478092100170829101966112
Minding, Marleen47666117330641850170499106704103107412130963
24209.04.0081. Zwickauer SSC Grand Ouvert '89 VI10013Müller, Hartmut5279444401421161901754150957805062050062
Hartmann, Mario473450886811181780682827296110679157183
24309.01.022Treffpunkt Chemnitz IV10010Hofmeister, Thomas533554101311120472521066917581049439178592
Tittmann, Bernd46754033702086710295481790608057088970
24403.38.119SC Mooriemer Jungs9976Behrens, Markus594058849973145213011571217036010791011050103
Thümler, Helmut4036418306421168101979909631012362238462
24509.01.022Treffpunkt Chemnitz II9973Seyfert, Steffen516652811731003582191613386391608611248122
Heuschkel, Kay480757131110122427747898269792457511327162
24601.19.031Ruhlebener Spitzbuben9970Heining, Detlef55915412702821114111106510345073766611494122
Joachim, Wolfgang43795114121912182560652104830915847326975
24707.05.023Minicar und Goldstadtasse Pforzheim I9954Schoppert, Uwe56226211107110214411308879111731433627368892
Potrzeba, Manuel4332592312631425011165227442863778103840115
24804.45.0261.SC Melle III 9935Jansen, Werner51945491115111720721014111566829329284781
Weyer, Claudia4741521212461118589276381670725968360893
24905.51.022SC Erkelenz II9927Gödecke, Karl-Heinz50575612613842486310591221108111111110191891
Lankes, Arno487053138138137865111211285081714611003143
25002.21.074SC Wandsetal III9920Thoms, Michaela51005611998111751821157122955914728476781
Niemeier, Richard48204711628831028809855101060126612079083
25112.12.003SC Kreuz Bube Ludwigslust I9902Langner, Ralf53685179279284581115910011489192010136952
Schütt, Manfred45346524107711157013555195829114739104768115
25214.64.001Ohne Vieren Borsdorf9879Döll, Michael61515221014708238123021119410016151301275120
Weitz, Theo 372848147379376110263882206535667282092
25303.38.108SC Kleinenkneten Wildes I9868Hasselbring, Uwe5233571762083101892117912271010410689263894
Lasrich, Ralf4635481016031208169179782-1754559461100091
25407.01.023Skatfreunde 72 e.V. Winterbach III9843Löwe, Joachim55005576456093581673711049901294122904133
Schmid, Roland43435921721103909929919123375895134594116
25514.02.0031. Steinbacher SV I9833Gebele, Kerstin57466110664829301036098213171218811121345120
Maigatter, Jochen40875114858901284396511264394104513244853
25606.55.017Herz Dame Schönberg II9812Moseler, Roland491166179011033151156447111061211063155882112
Scherf, Heinz49014812819831112101654731615151932260862
25704.49.032Ilweder Hof Haldem III 9797Schläger, Peter565552585660891809661011390120406531146111
Schöning, Wolfgang41425616722916429299311211561111597647094
25806.67.031Miese 7 Kaiserslautern II9791Baumann, Christoph556867146891141538150545629831347561021057122
Merz, Frederick4223592211168099610376113695612229210610265
25905.53.0011. SC Kreuz Bube Euskirchen 93 e. V. I9788Pfeiffer, Jochen5370621611831238168273791853123106892713125
Huhn, Michael44185921112612139574756104473116450841218112
26007.05.006Ohne Vier Malsch I9778Barié, Ernst58707920798124880134965144102312210901631114123
Barie, Nicole39083563445358840114890757613755269660
26104.49.029Alle Asse Bünde VII 9769Härtl, Dirk497159147086040395959123932123111812185182
Rautenberg, Hartmut47985113103810277581765628278141431979166
26214.01.024Thermalbad Buben Bad Emstal VII9766Preuß, Oliver5454551266572440631444110156515024776109391
Gericke, Uwe4312642611421434108563893696115186961240134
26304.40.024Skatfreunde 1983 Jüchen II 9765Klinz, Rene501453918854549619201011206908941121257121
Klinz, Richard475144610701016495166361804608179274881
26408.80.006Lohhofer Spitzbuam III9719Semper, Dirk5222548802909608111548071772657103932122
Schweda, Uwe44975111505623967410201224535110891011034111
26504.41.053Neukirchener Asse 9668Witte, Frank55555891317100800926991049449188711290890
Kenzer, Wilhelm41135017628845247312534872133824711140122
26606.65.002Pik 7 Mainz9667Gebele, Helmut5321529932123115710071272907829378167671
Finkenauer, Dieter4346602166011563462675103620103932134825104
26708.87.014Skatfreunde Lohr IV9661Richtsteiger, Dieter54075788779164772128312154794129013076370
Wiesner, Rudolf425439561160652405786272592123310045541
26814.02.0031. Steinbacher SV VI9628Schuster, Alto549358121727171156914082171490736729321444
Demmer, Joachim41355218103710131864203541061102673115843102
26904.47.028Vereinte Buben Bad Sassendorf I 9610Beckmann, Matthias54245212573631020919679492392541621400130
Berndt, Andreas418640763172163428906041352129210079781
27007.04.009Alle Asse Sandhofen II9599Maas, Frank53025713-72236699412211219249213341321226121
Wusterhausen, Rolf42975214693824287339463647113139812173782
27102.24.020Peter Pan I 9594Klöpping, Christina49245612744717688212871418751125538569781
Bredlow, Sabine46704075947110578160273611518778192950
27204.47.022Hellweg Buben Werl II 9528Bambic, Dietmar58406514104511292612398613294881133614359973
Vogt, Klaus36884915608716301131091131195534896467573
27307.04.009Alle Asse Sandhofen I9524Zimmer, Claus4828541341274419739191021150112119613173261
Reiff, Dieter4696531673072543837628291212483182918103
27403.34.006Harburger Skatfreunde I9434Listing, Rüdiger609758611401101052111125511199292106710059162
Brinke, Hans-Herbert3337421238662354526846112221313505334173
27504.47.026Einigkeit 88 Soest II 9427Sauermann, Martin5331508493516384190391778931450141106991
Schumacher, Ingrid409639426631714717106139751758701251110
27602.22.001Krückau Buben Elmshorn II9391Krohn, Detlef5390701781012310651338281131012101456841219163
Lesekrug, Lutz40016121121310111161227571034009428495231116
27710.03.004SC Friedbergknappen Schleus./Suhl I9371von Nordheim, Kurt48144677037249620112711112201005888268082
Hartung, Nils45574481007906838375260645518618160983
27802.23.034Herz As Neumünster X9307Pehlke, Wolfgang51135313926819131143857495072144114049862
Weikunat, Kirsten419443105706166751870706328389210256373
27903.31.009Vier Asse Wittingen9292Reinecke, Dieter4721427825708088262030882828239276371
Wichmann, Carsten45715815770104101511142410558882404521370141
28004.41.013Schlossbuben Ossenberg VIII 9269Scherzberg, Thomas52055478119111961101047112638928778063662
Biesemann, Paul4064345618726905070350782815546271730
28103.38.111TSG Seckenhausen-Fahren IV9233Guttmann, Herbert5207561467593100591569429511031196132811113
Möhle, Doris40265013734815366246174209548191021267140
28201.19.0101.SC Steglitz e.V. IV9189Schlesinger, Michael5059641850272160213164667691146251351497140
Sonnenberg, Günter4130491330784655939799210001122965289370
28305.50.040SC Ford Asse Köln9189Hill, Hilde52895615749616197290212375610511831121080102
Lamboy, Wolfgang3900409538522746368092824609749161051
28414.02.011Herz As Merzhausen9179Dietrich, Ronald503461159648253294942122813102991112792113
Lehr, Uwe4145431011031116537218443615727277186371
28504.47.039Wilde Buben Delbrück 9167Morfeld, Michael512058103227388380117915345352662821621150
Timimi, Zuhair40475418865103509831139110242766119368193
28603.34.008Hemmoorer Könige II9140Bäßler, Karl-Heinz49895398191231049111655619881017737170572
Schmahl, Andreas41514287417210429087470767825827214542
28703.30.027Litken Borgwedell II9127Späth, Harald538860131093102603831213111866101553941060122
Nothvogel, Dieter37394413-341211381111042112673935507337052
28805.58.017TUS Heven 09 V9039Boese, Gerd453046116486297210377382858708767140383
Stolas, Ulla450942941041689517608291371688711049113
28902.22.0151.SC St.Annen II8988Nagorny, Dietmar518462179761221042122103411350910588811373562
Völtzke, Kurt3804451455251107711286691393844747444252
29014.02.026Sprudelbuben Bad Vilbel I8933Paul, Norbert44765213513634435190391912113105512365092
Enzmann, Michael44575318587823934267183132513274594736115
29102.22.039Skatfreunde Klein-Nordende8838Böge, Willi4598481434473673729789390191134010236263
Holtorf, Michael424041102183298070115411111881124444125654
29203.31.001Celler Skatfreunde v. 1982 I8705Völker, Eduard470056147268246383106711151884774931152121
Peerenboom, Horst40054615420644846212091019621121625576881
29303.38.022Herz 7 II8669Giese, Christian50065389018059382103210198691370741124110
Worthmann, Ulrich36633876641033874292781654716265040540
29408.88.010Ohne Vier Heidenheim IV8473Rudler, Jürgen42624414100811110158036675513746806368051
Schuwer, Thomas4211431066082721721232121849603194243063
29507.05.0501. Skatclub Keltern II8308Försterling, Uwe46105614560941199132690735621147528184780
Spankowski, Hans3698391010728045230743364372312641145121
29604.47.040Hellweg Asse Oberntudorf III 8264Locker, Helmut5324571010631006247169473933101701821309153
Gerold, Gerd294036113562141174195731028814907146051
29702.24.003Obotritia Bargteheide II7558Reinhold, Ralf38075016123551339151501846808210901017443
Ahrens, Peter37514612998100990101160433103135485939112
29808.85.0231. SC Zirndorf7417Weber, Heinz4358551465272-17277653921426120745821054121
Heinath, Reinhard30594212840814055283103394526265271192


IB: 13.08.2016 19:45:30         ../VG/DV-2016-DTM.inc pix© 2010-2018 alle Rechte vorbehalten VG88 pixImpressum | GästebuchpixDSkVpixBSkVpix027pix014pix029pix012pix010pix004pixLV08