Wappen Fächer Fächer SchwSkV Wappen
cool

35. Deutschland Pokal 2015
03.08.2015 22:26 am 1. August 2015 in Berlin sortierbar © jg
PlatzNamePLZVereingesamtgvSerie1gvSerie2gvSerie3gv
1Perleberg Andree12359Transport & Verkehr4576423150814114631311605151
2Kuhnt, Andy4548486172018112421421586163
3Wiedemeyer Wolfgang58454TuS Heven4544414142614218321501286122
4Brausendorf Armin27578SC Plan B Bremerhaven4535372153012014011311604121
5Wedel Bernd239681. SC Karo Bube Wismar4454508165718212361541561172
6Richter Andre09130Vier Wenzel Flöha-Erdmannsdorf4410466140714211881641815160
7Wuthe, Siegfried10409Euroskater Berlin4386454145016114631321473161
8Gößl Rainer09387Nichtraucher Asse Chemnitz4382391160214014921301288121
9Schütze Frank04600Grand Altenburg4299441144615113901501463140
10Houba Richard52353Nichtraucher Düren426634017111301439120111690
11Dobat Friedrich38554Trumpf 70 Fallersleben426534017441601191100133080
12Riebschläger Thomas239681. SC Karo Bube Wismar4248432133716216471501264120
13Hupert Nikolaus78315Seerose Radolfzell4227391110214118741501251100
14Werner Siggi10825Die Staufer Ritter4174404157916214611311134111
15Kröhle Erwin13599Euroskater Berlin4157456153815110941531525152
16Hoischen Ralf32139Jöllebuben Enger4067401107813113741201615150
17Dietl Nico10409Euroskater Berlin40114711126316412821851466132
18Plewnia Detlef13581Berlin400046817391611460172801135
19Reeg Georg28876Die Glücksritter Oyten4000372126512014791521256100
20Engler Burkhard12359Transport & Verkehr3998404144213010811331475141
21Zöller, Marcus399435497810213071111709141
22Michalk Martin04109Leipzig39902911600110119490119691
23Deichgräber, Ulrich57368Gut Blatt Lennestadt395546711711631870150914154
24Weers, Werner394640695013416181501378122
25Filla Thomas10409Euroskater Berlin392743994311314831431501183
26Schönrade, Sven3919374126812213541311297121
27Engel Reiner04207Leipziger Skatlöwen e.V.391344694314413451421625160
28Strelow Andreas32139Jöllebuben Enger390633010338010841001789150
29Blank Horst77787Mitternachtsbuben Zell3875384106310110291221783161
30Kunst Andräer03050Cottbus38753531524131159313075892
31Opitz Marcel10409Euroskater Berlin3862436132614011731551363141
32Hinrichs Onno26629Gut Blatt Fiebing3862361115610016571511049110
33Schaal Eckard15732Eichel Daus380534115611301009911235120
34Stein Jens09599Glück Auf Freiberg377935298110112161211582130
35Schopp, Heiko3776361104413115361301196100
36Stemmer Peter14624Dallgow-Döberitz37763448419313921311543120
37Prehn Dietlind25596Karo Hoch Nienbüttel e.V.3772373138413011301121258131
38Renziehausen Dieter10178SC Trümpfe Berlin377038211331521606140103190
39Fricke Dieter38554Schloss-Buben Wolfsburg376136199510012051111561150
40Meyer Heinz Dieter28816Stuhr37423867568211901431796161
41Kuhnigk Mia13599SSG Neger Kehl37373831581140141516174182
42Benz Benno19053Schwerin37363741304130181516161783
43Herrmann, Thomas3733343102011114381201275112
44Marstall, Heinrich13089Berlin373138569210313441521695130
45Schwake Wilfried31700Schaumburger Buben37043678408215101631354122
46Mutz Reinhard04179Ohne Elf Leipzig37043431243110155816390370
47Bülau Gerhard582851. SSG Gevelsberg370332212101221467140102660
48Nitzschke Holger04207Leipziger Skatlöwen e.V.369340611281321014921551182
49Letschko, Peter3688321127511011101001303111
50Goerke Rolf27478MTV Lüdingworth3679354118610113981301095123
51Lehmann Werner16816Neuruppin3674364129012110701121314131
52Holzhausen Hannfried55487Schippe 8 Büchenbeuren366942814581746581041553150
53Kneuse Rene99610Blanke 10 Sömmerda36632601459110111180109370
54Weißhuhn, Frank3657334128211010801021295122
55Fliegen Horst41334Heidebuben Grefrath364936513761219801121293132
56Swoboda Sören07973Skatclub Greiz364742815541411447162646125
57Beuershausen, Willi36273557308414561401441131
58Pierson Rolf25335Nichtraucher SV Elmshorn3623354122912111381101256123
59Jahn Marko83134Edelweiß Rosenheim3606397104012212371331329142
60Döscher Heiko27578SC Plan B Bremerhaven360432389692194415076481
61Gaedtke Wolfgang671411. SC Speyer360133213671209061011328111
62Daschner Ina45659Pik As Recklinghausen3593352123113111571111205110
63Herz Harald32130Alle Asse Bünde3590344169115094271957123
64Zimmermann Ralf18461SC Zu den Hellbergen Franzburg35893111254111136212097380
65Krüger Uwe19327Prignitzer Buben e.V.35873349919110921121504131
66Schröder Rolf27442Skatclub Kreuzkuhle358535495912312331211393110
67Lesekrug Lutz25337Krückau Buben Elmshorn35783651037133167715086482
68Mandau Gerhart78315Seerose Radolfzell35773667827215031611292133
69Brunkhorst, Frank357735483312414951301249100
70Krauthäuser Willi51067Dellbrücker Skatfreunde3572332114612010491021377110
71Albers Peter19328Prignitzer Buben e.V.357041784113416801611049122
72Schmidt Danilo392641. Skatclub Ladeburg356733399290183516074083
73Slowinski Jürgen03050Cottbus356437794612212011321417123
74Wilke Uwe38554Trumpf 70 Fallersleben356132396890163214196192
75Suh, Sun-Jin45139Anker Buben35592901134100676501749140
76Göttlich Frank16321Zepernicker Asse3548364124214211961211110101
77Niekamp Jürgen45139Steeler Skatfreunde353940580111112651541473140
78Klein Detlev47803Oerdinger Jungs Krefeld3538377113210211491011257174
79Mikulcak Thomas02977Sachsen Asse Hoyerswerda35373131224132139312192060
80Wilms Walter41189Skatfreunde 1983 Jüchen353529211178012391111179101
81Thoms Norbert12559Müggelheimer Flöten 033527323934921053911540140
82Brüntrup Dieter12437Ohne Elfen Fhain3524293114281928911454121
83Nowakowski Julian12359Jung & Älter3514271114711113809098770
84Leistikow Gerd29640BSC HvFintel Schneverdingen351334314191401044111105092
85Scheufens Werner59929Sauerland Buben3506281147811099981102990
86Prigge Axel28279SG Stern Bremen350341714091831019143107591
87Much, Mathias34943761583162780831131131
88Heiderich Wilhelm41516Mauerbrüder Wevelinghoven34943221505130748811241111
89Unger, Holger34823757688215441721170121
90Dielau Eric15837Grand Hand 98 Zossen34793868721031708161899122
91Bräntner Uwe02827Landskronbuben347434392910114111301134112
92Seeberger Rudolf64347Kühlkopf Asse Riedstadt3470399132012210971331053144
93Trümmel, Ralf34673327738211411201553130
94Staab Peter52372Herz Dame 82 Zülpich3466231109870111480125481
95Münzenberg Wolfgang27777Harten Lena Lemwerder34633455786210761131809170
96Orzessek, Peter346229012421001209100101190
97Lisowski Ernst13597Ruhlebener Spitzbuben346132292110012071121333110
98Perleberg Ines12359Transport & Verkehr34613117707112471101444130
99Klein Egon45470Lustige Buben Mülheim3458335123713210621011159102
100Köse Adnan15831Skat Freunde Kute 853454341119911012181311037100
101Große Michael99610Blanke 10 Sömmerda34533431629150125612156872
102Betz Alexander38442Wolfsburg3449311101390922911514130
103Labahn Adolf13507Berlin3445451173010312031641512194
104Ruppelt Rene15837Grand Hand 98 Zossen3444406100011213451731099121
105Schlicht Wilfried59929Sauerland Buben343434411981239851111251110
106Martens Roger25764Gardinger Skat Klub3423367124213211391241042111
107Rehmke Dieter248551. SC Silberstedt341534399310110951111327131
108Goerke Bernd27478MTV Lüdingworth341531313781101176101861102
109Last Dieter28765SC Zeppelin Ahlhorn340733290110113591211147110
110Umbescheidt Burkhardt14641Nauen3403303867911266911270121
111Seeber Hartmut45659Pik As Recklinghausen34024481560172874132968144
112Struck Horst41516Mauerbrüder Wevelinghoven3402294119290129413291672
113Döpelheuer Jens13589Schwarz Weiss 81340037495011011131211337143
114Wedde Michael94315Skatfreunde Straubing33773461142101708931527152
115Jahn Andreas27442Skatclub Kreuzkuhle337539915301526661361179111
116Malis Harald954441. SC Kulmbach3373291929709881001456121
117Trede Erwin25596Karo Hoch Nienbüttel e.V.336332580811413551101200101
118Kopernok, Ingo3362313996100624621742151
119Hofer, Annedore33583581184113132815284693
120Christmann Artur94315Skatfreunde Straubing3352372110113112321201019121
121Pache Siegfried29640BSC HvFintel Schneverdingen3349387153215089093927144
122Deckwerth Klaus12349SK Karo Einfach 1931 Berlin334835513491419641131035101
123Röttig Thorsten15827Blankenfelde33452941197111971103117780
124Garz Klaus14641Nauen3343323153614196610184181
125Bassier, Ajuubi334040911651439851231190143
126Jacob Holger15569MSV Flakensee 0333393569451028671031527151
127Kulawinski Steffen14656Brieselang Ouvert33383768851131594140859123
128Stempniewicz Thomas03238Lieskau333635611511641153111103281
129Torger Olaf15837Grand Hand 98 Zossen333040815091427601441061122
130Starick Mario10178SC Trümpfe Berlin33303361306111440851584140
131Stöckl Uwe90429Nürnberg332630299891135613097281
132Habeck Nicole0460018 und weg Altenburg33232829547011931011176111
133Diehm Rolf97834Skatfreunde Billingshausen331730312291111034801054112
134Mielisch, Werner33143351014112960921340131
135Lingg Herbert78315Seerose Radolfzell33133541400150952102961102
136Wiedemann Jens13583Skatteam Berlin33093441429140116212271882
137Schmidt Achim19326Prignitzer Buben e.V.33073231198111157415053562
138Mielke Norbert18461SC Zu den Hellbergen Franzburg33052941012811315100978113
139Schmidt Uwe15366Petershagen330235412081111110121984122
140Kluge Mike10409Berlin3298401111051339671351226143
141Dill Lutz18461SC Zu den Hellbergen Franzburg329234678511314271211080112
142Heinitz Ulf17429Seebad Bansin32922816917015631101038101
143Muck Freddy68199SG 1985 Neckarau3291302119790612721482140
144Kramm, Michael3290344794818501221646141
145Nagel Ralf23743Neustadt/Holstein32783659228010651321291153
146Lockenvitz Rene18461Rügen3274356110311210641011107143
147Hapke Fritz21266Jesteburger Asse3272314706831361141120590
148Deak Istvan06429Bernburg32682911420120695611153110
149Willers Sven71364DSSV Rottweil32673258421131162121126391
150Rudolf Helfried073181. Skatclub Saalfeld326532511561221140100969103
151Borchert Rolf10559Berlin3259347134017310149290582
152Rudolf Jan073181. Skatclub Saalfeld32553259208112311221104122
153Kraft, Thomas3253451312761749221451055144
154Schönfeldt Detlef121631. Skat & Rommeclub Steglitz e.V.32483361166101691921391143
155Dornbach Michaela42327Skatfreunde Lüttringhausen324239715701516181231054123
156Franke Thomas04207Leipziger Skatlöwen e.V.3240292805921115901320110
157Kurzawa Olaf13403Berlin32393361404100629831206153
158Müller, Marco3235336165314168111490181
159Oberländer Jürgen13597Ruhlebener Spitzbuben3234276123810283983115791
160Fleischer Jürgen13583Skatteam Berlin3232281963911130801139110
161Sarrazin, Matthias3228326145812299711277392
162Pieper Reinhold57368Gut Blatt Lennestadt32262707906013161101120100
163Burow Veronika16816Neuruppin32243246869212751321263100
164Brandl Thomas09599Glück Auf Freiberg321528210588010651011092101
165Marschall Siegfried24113Joker 7832083269721139431131293100
166Beck Manfred22419Hansa Hamburg320631311021119371021167100
167Hansen, Andreas32022961054113746621402121
168Krack Sven Oliver12357Berlin31993461135142794941270110
169Schulze Rüdiger396191. SK Salzwedel3195281114890118511086281
170Brandt Thomas31700Schaumburger Buben31943671357162785931052112
171Hübner Renate23558Concordia Lübeck31943011144801178120872101
172Pieloth Jörg01169SC Dresden-Cotta 04319036911811221190134819113
173Schmähler Günter55487Schippe 8 Büchenbeuren3186354101912310141001153131
174Hinninger Siegfried15749Skatfreunde KW31852731269121120610171051
175Brettschneider Cordula02977Sachsen Asse Hoyerswerda318433473072795811659181
176Dornfeldt Katrin06429Bernburg3183272139712011059068162
177Käferlein Johann93326Aventinus Abensberg31813137706111651101246142
178Scheiding Ingolf70825Korntal31743431231152103611190780
179Bürgbusch, Thomas317434710231121303111848124
180Stroh Ralf15837Grand Hand 98 Zossen317433611151111285111774114
181Chrisitansen Rudolf25764Gardinger Skat Klub3169312125712094290970102
182Hoffmann Birgit42281Böse Buben Solingen3168271868801114901186101
183Schwietzke, Hans316638970410414551721007113
184Gärtner Peter06429Bernburg31603031200131143110052972
185Nitzschke Andreas04207Leipziger Skatlöwen e.V.315535612381121083131834113
186Jost, Frank3153371014271311111112615137
187Engelhorn Willi06537Riedgänse31532931301110112111273171
188Kiele Ralf22047Hamburg3153272581521037901535130
189Morjan Achim45659Pik As Recklinghausen31513151150918061131195111
190Bruns Angelika49692Bube sticht Cloppenburg31473331080121135812070992
191Schlotter Wolfgang01945Ruhland3146292146612087310180771
192Reichenbach Kathleen12349Berlin31413361022609141331205143
193Frikhofer Bernd15749Skatfreunde KW3134292810101920911404100
194Täger Michael12305Berlin313336412731201070143790101
195Engelmann Reiner04179Ohne Elf Leipzig3133273858611356110919102
196Diener Benjamin09130Vier Wenzel Flöha-Erdmannsdorf313137610561329171011158143
197Probst Andreas13583Skatteam Berlin3131282125010064392123890
198Strauch Bernd12559Müggelheimer Flöten 0331253361357100161814115095
199Dettmann Horst13189Berlin312228399091170215043042
200Berger Detlef10967Deutsches Haus Spandau311735781811311891211110123
201Hackbarth Jörg12305Berlin31163361079111724931313132
202Pächnatz Gerd24109Karo Vierfach Wankendorf31143358291121277132100891
203Nadol Dieter12359Jung & Älter31143241064909731021077132
204Köhn Wilhelm59071Marker Skatfreunde31142811144100831811139100
205Wenzel Walter51147Skatfreunde Sankt Augustin31123147861041306120102090
206Hoin Ulrich65510SC Adler Limbach31113237589211651211188110
207Hinz Max25596Karo Hoch Nienbüttel e.V.3111263107490768611269112
208Rudner Corinna68199SG 1985 Neckarau31092861385113120710051773
209Gensch Klaus392641. Skatclub Ladeburg310834811751221086102847124
210Ehmann Rainer19330Prignitzer Buben e.V.31042211328809547082271
211Ditges Klaus10178SC Trümpfe Berlin3100366909916831141508161
212Makrutzki Rudi31700Schaumburger Buben3094421416021521711181321164
213Schuster Harald03172Guben30893131163120711711215122
214Schreiner, Heinrich30892941388120413531288121
215Zaremba, Hans30882941132101100291954102
216Seidemann Bernd03238Lieskau3087295117012189093102781
217Nauck, Wolfgang3086361013311427551051000123
218Rake Laurenz28762SC Zeppelin Ahlhorn3079358857123150514371792
219Schwisow Fritz16798Skatverein Neustrelitz307338911331531050102890134
220Brinkmann Peter47368Skatfreunde Broekhuysen30663910153816314351619376
221Günter Thomas13469Nordberliner Hut30662941279111118911059873
222Hellweg Birgit12357Skat ohne Streß / 0530653131005111127112078982
223Günther Gudrun30455SK - Ricklingen30612974726311221021467132
224Arndt Fritz38444Bären Ass Vorsfelde3057301919101972901166110
225Rissmann Detlef04416Paradise Village305631681892173817050054
226Jablonsky Harald22337SC Hummel Hummel30483057981131111101113991
227Bahr, Hans-Dieter03116Drebkau30474099021336951341450142
228Döpelheuer Gabi13589Schwarz Weiss 8130423510784939561141302153
229Wirschun Dieter373081. SV Heiligenstadt e.V.30403261214131632841194111
230Janssen Guido41334Heidebuben Grefrath3039371062710411421541270122
231Schäfer Horst12349Berlin303926486482607621568120
232Driessen Renate47804Skatsportverein Krefeld302636710071011302141717125
233Baro Ralf28757SC Zeppelin Ahlhorn301136811931218051031013144
234Köhler Georg28219Die Hibiduriker Bremen30103261108111794921108123
235Purand Jürgen14471Potsdam30102924627211911101357110
236Wessel Franz59469Einigkeit 88 Soest3004327160413062673774124
237Reiz Uwe42653Böse Buben Solingen29992031332918626180551
238Baumann, Christoph299638101281163824103891124
239Rumpcza Frank45470Bergheimer Buben2991274104290103110291882
240Lösch Frank12359Transport & Verkehr2989336716928741141399130
241Träger Horst41516Mauerbrüder Wevelinghoven29873271137132510841340111
242Schutsch Wolfgang15831Skat Freunde Kute 852982303994101934911054111
243Fechner Jürgen01169SC Dresden-Cotta 0429783074156313151221248122
244Gebele, Helmut29732851048101157614134943
245Haufe Armin29640BSC HvFintel Schneverdingen2971335763718421031366161
246Lentge Peter01445Die Elbe-Elster-Trümpfe29703135979111971001176122
247Starowske, Christiane2966283102991866821071110
248Schnitte Klaus-Peter78315Seerose Radolfzell296228393480885921143111
249Schulz Jürgen29640BSC HvFintel Schneverdingen295932510661121099110794103
250Klose Siegfried18461Wismar29562951035101807721114122
251Lauer Remogius672951. SC Göllheim e.V.295527312701227576092891
252Förster Frank21266Jesteburger Asse2953307125691109712160095
253Vogel Egon51147Skatfreunde Sankt Augustin29523021021110841102109090
254Ritz Jürgen90480SC Robin Hood2952307908102880941164111
255Haase Jürgen12437Ohne Elfen Fhain29503249331121060100957112
256Rustemeier Steffen392641. Skatclub Ladeburg295030696192700931289121
257Girot Giro10825Die Staufer Ritter2948303801911124121102391
258Kaercher Manfred73614Haubersbronn294822015221106865074060
259Laske Dietmar38114SC 85 Braunschweig e.V.2947344120712081591925133
260Brunöhler Ilona33729Ärm Söck Köln29413041062121106180818103
261Faber Bernd41334Heidebuben Grefrath29403671148133326941466140
262Lehmann Stephan01445Die Elbe-Elster-Trümpfe29362931039112111710078081
263Schweizer Michael45139Anker Buben Essen2935286106291492541381141
264Rothhanns Gerhard52353Nichtraucher Düren29322649949192481101492
265Phlipsen Leopold41068Mönchengladbach29313581108121142615139786
266Stöckl Christel90429Nürnberg292927311911217549298460
267Lufter Marco15569MSV Flakensee 0329272611050100860501017111
268Fickel Günther15837Grand Hand 98 Zossen2923327778134120810093793
269Theede Gerd258261. SC St. Peter Ording291832757983161915172093
270Nützmann Achim13583Skatteam Berlin291728491091116912183872
271Umbreit Wolfgang49124Ems Vechte2915284115012310718069481
272Schmidt Gerd04207Leipziger Skatlöwen e.V.291339109281331477162508105
273Dabbert Gunter16798Skatverein Neustrelitz2911347128712181113281394
274Kreher Micha06537Riedgänse29103571319142313841278131
275Mohr Martin07751Jenaer Wenzel290333698514493010198891
276Lingott, Torsten290226461673133511195180
277Behrends Rüdiger12359Transport & Verkehr29003159781111038102884102
278Wendt Gerd13583Skatteam Berlin28982831213313851301392120
279Leifheit, Dieter2897317106112292211391482
280Werthmann Borris25337Nichtraucher SV Elmshorn2897273115112211208062671
281Böttjer Georg27726SC Kreuzkuhle2894336125512275091889123
282Mattner Erhard12349Berlin28923156017212451321046111
283Hansen Paul25764Gardinger Skat Klub2891306113912195581797104
284Teumer, Jörg2888347128312081513479093
285Völtzke Bernd255931. SC Sankt Annen28883261003901181132704104
286Schön Andreas15366Neuenhagen288728789492129710269693
287Sinoradzki Ernst671411. SC Speyer2887264101380674721200112
288Hermes Veronika12349SK Karo Einfach 1931 Berlin28843157571031147110980102
289Pausin, Wolf-Dieter28843051024901139101721114
290Niedergriese Hermann57368Gut Blatt Lennestadt288125491792642411322121
291Wiechert Joachim30890Ronneberger SG287935712991315141041066122
292Gabriel Andreas24113Joker 78287826475771725821396111
293Koppelin Markus45144Freche Jungs28773079519294712297993
294Schmidt Peer10553Kolonie Saatwinkler Damm28762411185918197087280
295Klawikowski Maik15234Frankfurt/Oder287424171760975711182110
296Te Uhle, Annika2871306747113117912294571
297Skomski Werner184611. SC Karo Bube Wismar28693141116110120212055184
298Wunner Christa12359Jung & Älter2868297148411153283852103
299Milbrod Sonja23552Lübeck286723217121302353292070
300Wagner Gerd88353SC Kisslegg28583055828210501131226110
301Breuer Christel41516Mauerbrüder Wevelinghoven2853287307641144911402132
302Neumann Renato03050Cottbus2849336851122801821197132
303Bind Marc67150Strasbourg2845255733811039711073103
304Fuchs Hans Hermann25764Gardinger Skat Klub284130516271508867032885
305Schanz Olaf16798Skatverein Neustrelitz28352531162101594411079111
306Weitzel Stephan51147Skatfreunde Sankt Augustin283234107821148851241165112
307Hayn Detlef02827Landskronbuben2831305779921211110841103
308Schmitt Horst23558Concordia Lübeck28293271162111880102787114
309Göken Uli58454TuS Heven2827346158315087081374115
310Endt Angelika04207Leipziger Skatlöwen e.V.28263791090111908144828124
311Köhler, Karl28233281083122729821011124
312Weidner, Michael28203277469310231221051112
313Loge Hans-Jürgen03116Drebkau280730586580140615253673
314Verlohren Claudia38114SC 85 Braunschweig e.V.2803294441521443130919112
315Binder Herbert72116Frohe Runde Mössingen2800336747929821011071143
316Kolesnik Wasili78315Seerose Radolfzell2797295635511357141805103
317Borrmann Timo28219Die Hibiduriker Bremen27953281421110915112459106
318Hippke Hartmut12247Berlin279027477392988711029111
319Osmers Lothar29640BSC HvFintel Schneverdingen278932658382637721569172
320Groger Wieland12559Müggelheimer Flöten 0327712881485111247531039124
321Teich Detlef01796Canaletto Buben Pirna277027546473881811425121
322Gessner Winfried14473Potsdam27683474147310491431305131
323Göttlich Mike16321Zepernicker Asse2768273689103130710077270
324Menke Arndt47804Skatsportverein Krefeld2767337105713386411284692
325Haschke Jürgen16816Neuruppin27652417546091690109591
326Ammaturo Nino67574SC Worms 742763316819123446531498140
327Loebler Eugen12247Berlin2762308793114117110279892
328Ott Helmut01454Sachsenkönig Dresden27622421071908026088992
329Fahr Rene0460018 und weg Altenburg2758357812123964122982112
330Evers Uwe15569MSV Flakensee 03274529511499068793909112
331Walter Horst93326Grand Hand Ingolstadt274430880611399683942112
332Strauch Stefan12559Müggelheimer Flöten 0327373810688931127163922134
333Adrian Ulla12159Berlin27332871012102532841189101
334Wellbrock, Manfred273327311691219038166171
335Will Oliver67150Strasbourg2732285743711201111788103
336Schild Manuela08393SC Herzbuben Meerane273125562662120511290081
337Niemann Bert24113Joker 7827272738129291590100091
338Pfennig Udo01169SC Dresden-Cotta 042721308718125125880745103
339Schoof Lutz01169SC Dresden-Cotta 04272026495180100010176983
340Meinke Thomas239681. SC Karo Bube Wismar272026410031129877073082
341Dissieux Heinz28816Stuhr27153251187153104711148161
342Föhlinger Hans14473Potsdam27122723386211871101187100
343Rosenberg Thorsten13347Berlin2705242112291101610056751
344Menzel Hilmar57368Gut Blatt Lennestadt27033051077100119411143294
345Doerfert Christian16515Brieselang Ouvert2700263148413091010130632
346Schwarz, Sylvio2695321095492481951260143
347Sabarowski Karl-Heinz15569MSV Flakensee 03269526412501008138163283
348Nürnberger Thomas04329Leipzig 269428410101009359074994
349Beckert Reinhold08289SSG Goldene Höhe Schneeberg2692298114910273910380493
350Sternbeck Reinhard13597Ruhlebener Spitzbuben268827410321019378071993
351Crantz Dieter25764Gardinger Skat Klub26882339267076182100181
352Zink Bernd13599SSG Neger Kehl2685339870112153213028397
353Krämer Jana10587SC Weißenseer Buben268522210091019107076651
354Reinersmann Hartwig82205Gilching268432578991105115284482
355Weidner Manuela90491SC Robin Hood268130779710390311398191
356Grönert Wolfgang18461Rügen2676359834134797811045144
357Sörnsen Rüdiger24848Treffpunkt Kropp26742734725110031021199120
358Donath Alexandra13469Nordberliner Hut26702238516172772109290
359Peters Peter25764Gardinger Skat Klub266830688470866113918123
360Genske Karsten16816Neuruppin266524512321216964173783
361Dr. Bachmann Uta15732Eichel Daus26612951123110135211018675
362Muss, Heidemarie265723396371668611026101
363Dörfler Friedrich12305Berlin26532137517210257087771
364Bittokleit Michael42337Skatfreunde Lüttringhausen264835957713610301221041101
365Maiwald, Uwe264226381781111110071482
366Gebel Michael12169Kiebitz 7026413610135316243294856114
367Uhlemann, Jens262331832584829811469153
368Preuß Wolfgang13469Nordberliner Hut2622359106314277493785124
369Meyer Manne12437Ohne Elfen Fhain26193171100110847102672105
370Dobs, Heinz261322450742115511295170
371Ratjen Willi25596Karo Hoch Nienbüttel e.V.261021412811003484398171
372Krüger Ingolf74072Heilbronn2607283925122466511216110
373Hansen Ernst-Guenter25339Nichtraucher SV Elmshorn260626480891113412166452
374Sens, Axel26042325947189281111880
375Schmidt Hans Gerhard604311. Rödelheimer Skatverein26012931414211591101301141
376Frenck Lutz13583Skatteam Berlin260121012581106696067440
377Vollmer Meinolf57368Gut Blatt Lennestadt25942006974010388085980
378Rösicke Andreas14169Berlin259325310901017546174991
379Thedt Hartmut47804Skatsportverein Krefeld258838108621336071021119155
380Franzin Mario25596Karo Hoch Nienbüttel e.V.25822658891018989279572
381Holk Mathias12305Berlin25792451007926217195182
382Karst Bernard67150Strasbourg25722541216907329262472
383Zippel Christian13583Skatteam Berlin256926510911117687271082
384Dietze Wolfhard15831Skat Freunde Kute 852566241721819228092380
385Sollich Steffen07973Skatclub Greiz2565266634104127811065352
386Witnebel Hans10178SC Trümpfe Berlin2564287495848661021203101
387Geisel Markus27578SC Plan B Bremerhaven2562338111714282012362573
388Schneider Wolfgang29640BSC HvFintel Schneverdingen25583386181141085122855102
389Feuerhahn Harald38554Schloss-Buben Wolfsburg255831689591109013157394
390Meyer Karl-Heinz27404Zeven2558285459621555110544113
391Joachim Wolfgang13597Ruhlebener Spitzbuben25552971062112377841116101
392Thiedemann Ulli12357Skat ohne Streß / 05255122338031873821298110
393Damerow Stephan13349Euro-Funfighter25472535487178292121790
394Thiel, Tony54636HBB Bitburg25442777571038769291182
395Rau Norbert01796Canaletto Pirna254326475482104411174571
396Klöpping Christina23743Neustadt/Holstein253932872092913112906124
397Zimmermann Frank18461SC Zu den Hellbergen Franzburg25382027466110207077271
398Semler Helmut52353Nichtraucher Düren253729765295138314150261
399Kleingünter, Mario253531911081457509267782
400Ehrhardt Christian23556Concordia Lübeck252521257862125011069740
401Dautz Erhard06947Dessauer Skatclub2522276581731072101869102
402Hasl Annemarie830981. SC Rosenheim25192227937197210175450
403Reinhold Günter99610Blanke 10 Sömmerda251627631473708821494121
404Stronk Irmgard85716Spitzbuben Lohhof251126473170641831139111
405Danisch Lothar10178SC Trümpfe Berlin250928550652744921259141
406Helmstedt Christiane38889Blankenburger Skatverein250736111109142113813426095
407Welle Mathias77787Mitternachtsbuben Zell250731879992738114970112
408Winzer Jürgen15345Wiemer & Trachte Berlin2505202982917656075851
409Helmstedt Ralph38889Blankenburger Skatverein2504316104812293311152383
410Neumann Detlev41516Mauerbrüder Wevelinghoven2503287722601011113770114
411Rieck Helmut16798Skatverein Neustrelitz2502319819112990103693104
412Rösicke Ralf14169Berlin249329816411403188453474
413Ubrig Karl-Heinz38554Trumpf 70 Fallersleben249032101069101887114534115
414Schröder Dandy16798Skatverein Neustrelitz249028868582894102911104
415Jannack Walter45144Freche Jungs24842533827312319087190
416Franke Erhard86633Contra Re Höhenkirchen248129510099179912267382
417Kreisel Angela10559Berlin2480308930102444841106122
418Müller Jana12355Null Ouvert 6824783111114514456710576672
419Ebel Gunar392641. Skatclub Ladeburg24782416987074781103390
420Haas Dieter073181. Skatclub Saalfeld24683110963113643104862103
421Schnell Tommy16515Brieselang Ouvert2456296102511156610486581
422Diefenbach Dagmar19322Prignitzer Buben e.V.24542868151128609177983
423Schulz Silvia13439Weddinger Luschen2453215843818066380471
424Weikert Karl Heinz31700Schaumburger Buben245025466461102810275891
425Nagorny Dietmar255931. SC Sankt Annen24483411997122947123504106
426Scheffler Hans Jürgen12359Transport & Verkehr244825565372779711016112
427Schikore Heiko12159Berlin244226269291102410072671
428Hoffmann-Tim, Christian244225411801215476271571
429Evert Wolfgang12355Null Ouvert 6824293481147111965133317104
430Waldman August373081. SV Heiligenstadt e.V.242731611851429429030084
431Marcus, Michael2427255919102272531236100
432Schwoch Siegfried12359Transport & Verkehr242725653863103510185492
433Suedbek Gerd25336Nichtraucher SV Elmshorn2417277884925929394192
434Schnackenberg Hermann27404Zeven241327452172104990843112
435Ditgens Petra41334Heidebuben Grefrath24112676801049718176082
436Lauenstein Bernd10559Berlin2404222774708738175771
437Heise Erhard12349SC Sei Ruhig 1958 e.V.2397222678608528186781
438Nürnberger, Frank239130966593671721055144
439Scepanic, Hans-Jürgen2386286142112066110330463
440Bothe Rolf15711Stilbruch Erkner238423257361122912058251
441Müller Rony08289SSG Goldene Höhe Schneeberg2383309764104806103813102
442Majewski Hans Joachim29640BSC HvFintel Schneverdingen23782656038289780878103
443Barnack Kurt15831Skat Freunde Kute 852372338978122935112459104
444Heyn Peter12300Eichwalder SV2363318101312249873852123
445Peterseim Maik99610Blanke 10 Sömmerda23613713845124645136871123
446Busmann Johanna22763Hamburg235524611851202074596381
447Buck Hildegard121631. Skat & Rommeclub Steglitz e.V.23542558417081910369482
448Freudenstab, Walter23472445936184410291081
449Engel Ralph15569MSV Flakensee 0323472346277373961981100
450Jacobs Hans25764Gardinger Skat Klub23442877649377110280992
451Wiegner Torsten01445Die Elbe-Elster-Trümpfe2342233125910081110127232
452Krämer Manfred604311. Rödelheimer Skatverein234123513961003966354972
453Zimmermann Marion74072Heilbronn23392451070808248244583
454Lisiewicz Udo04416Paradise Village233628956383947103826103
455Prokoph Hartmut07751Jenaer Wenzel233427941764726821191133
456Burzeya Carsten44894Bochum232629884770956113523115
457Patzer Michael37520SC Dreilinden Osterode2324275121112133142782112
458Wojton Martin38554Trumpf 70 Fallersleben23223114628115585961109113
459Schild Matthias08393SC Herzbuben Meerane232227827274802831248121
460Schulze, Friedhelm2321319852112113114433863
461Götz Sigi78315Seerose Radolfzell2320213677619669167761
462Scholz Fred13597Ruhlebener Spitzbuben2313225575617999393971
463Gieseler Elisabeth10178SC Trümpfe Berlin23062437657110429049982
464Häußer Ilona04207Leipziger Skatlöwen e.V.230327752373757821023122
465Sommer Horst06429Bernburg23032789381445825278382
466Wöhrmann Jürgen41334Heidebuben Grefrath23022351012915917369971
467Berger, Joachim2300266104110139510586460
468Kraft Ralf45144Freche Jungs229622338932881901026101
469Melzer Fritz14473Potsdam229226747763502731313131
470Feuerherd Dieter904801. SC Noris22881812724110447097270
471Mann Maria-Anna38114SC 85 Braunschweig e.V.2287256862918048162184
472Wiewesiek Wolfgang642951. SC Dieburg22822564067494110293580
473Magiera Waldemar03050Cottbus22793413567731711061541174
474Schubert Sven17192SC Müritzer Omablatt227527911891431125497482
475Dohrmann, Ralf22632866909259993974101
476Heller Nikolaus42281Böse Buben Solingen226027433483824701102121
477Laube Gerda41516Mauerbrüder Wevelinghoven2259194756726296187461
478Korb Bernd09599Glück Auf Freiberg2258205847816937371851
479Münchow, Patrick2246301249885995112753115
480Wohlert, Wolfgang224435121035112570105639145
481Maiers Leo54649Herz Bube Bitburg2244256752919129158074
482Wünsch Herbert10409Euroskater Berlin223724513031329341130
483Kusel Heinrich47804Krefeld22362767171027968172393
484Hein Uwe64347Kühlkopf Asse Riedstadt2231249877838729348273
485Saß, Karl-Heinz221829962682115313443983
486Peinowski Stefan12169Kiebitz 702216236898726719264772
487Held Brigitte13347Berlin221229669212373971781102
488Otto Manfred19332Prignitzer Buben e.V.22092665641257197192670
489Bachmann Dieter04207Leipziger Skatlöwen e.V.219725860993123311135554
490Kolb Elmar672951. SC Göllheim e.V.2196253579718609175791
491Ziemann Marion15806Grand Hand 98 Zossen21852024922081671877111
492Bauer Rene01445Die Elbe-Elster-Trümpfe21842248567196211236641
493Zilz Herbert64347Kühlkopf Asse Riedstadt217926910751115028560273
494Raasch, Bernd217826873193111012333752
495Mechler, Karsten216729557571983111609113
496Schaper Dieter15345Wiemer & Trachte Berlin2164172926815054173350
497Lauenstein Heiner12359Transport & Verkehr2146203829715115280680
498Schwedler Bärbel239681. SC Karo Bube Wismar2140238768929289344453
499Trapp Lothar51147Skatfreunde Sankt Augustin2139291010721336168345184
500Mittelstädt Ronald38554Trumpf 70 Fallersleben21392269271017557245753
501Hoffmann, Bernd2136183804818796145341
502Wahrem, Ludwig21322699129237952841125
503Doll-Habedank Katharina13469Nordberliner Hut21282774496284292837123
504Kulka Michael14476Potsdam212523410911002636377171
505Schmidt-Diercks Andreas25596Karo Hoch Nienbüttel e.V.21052041284111821930
506Ladwig Birgitt15732Eichel Daus2105183188439246099380
507Schwesig Guido45884Vier Buben Essen2094235112110063910433431
508Hertgen Thomas45470Lustige Buben Mülheim209326107438165585695104
509Dominikovski Torsten16515Brieselang Ouvert209027944573103613360973
510Reimer Olaf28201Die Hibiduriker Bremen2089281074572926103418115
511Luneburg Uwe15837Grand Hand 98 Zossen20862871327120914111-15556
512Stuhlmann Bernd22143SC Obotritia Bargteheide2078248576948428266072
513Bender Hans-Günther55487Schippe 8 Büchenbeuren205928117679348784805114
514Pauly Paul13189Berlin205424914754145812144974
515Pfützner Peter10587SC Weißenseer Buben20532256455092311348562
516Marquardt Siegfried88353Turm Asse Ravensburg20512556248244061987112
517Grützner Franz41334Heidebuben Grefrath204631944151681113924155
518Hauer Matthias54649Herz Bube Bitburg204129107649249094787114
519Jablonsky Petra22337SC Hummel Hummel20392569979175810228463
520Dohrmann Jutta14929Treuenbrietzen203322750652449741078101
521Schahin Peter32130Berlin20332031241122792810
522Zmorek, Martin 20292574216175083858113
523Bergner, Swen2027311282782587125613115
524Weber Georg16816Neuruppin20112248811025967153451
525Huse, Norbert200625103761177058392560
526Boschass, Gerhard19972585558373273710102
527Evers Dietmar42555Anker Buben Essen199627945584102910051295
528Bredehöft Herbert27726SC Kreuzkuhle19942986328286313349983
529Cichosz Anita13589Schwarz Weiss 811989225892916849341341
530Wulff, Gerd13589Schwarz Weiss 811984261345064959104575105
531Blüthmann Burghardt19324Prignitzer Buben e.V.19842443878415971600
532Petersen Karl-Heinz25338Nichtraucher SV Elmshorn1983205448728217271461
533Adam Dieter68623Lampertheim197721335751565611055101
534Spann Joachim78315Seerose Radolfzell19692576839312861640
535Fricke Michael10178SC Trümpfe Berlin196623750962100910144874
536Hannebohm, Willy19613214557116589115815103
537Maier-Pohlig Thomas10559Berlin196025584991-47541158110
538Bähr Christine13583Skatteam Berlin1957196880714165266173
539Faber Franz Josef41334Heidebuben Grefrath195620410441012686364440
540Nolten Horst45884Vier Buben Essen19462266837234043923111
541Greulich Peter06537Riedgänse19422499571332144477172
542Neumann Suzanne41516Mauerbrüder Wevelinghoven1938205641618747142373
543Ingwersen Torsten24113Joker 781936176646855324175850
544Friedenstab, Bruno1928236539839058048473
545Blumacher Helmut45144Freche Jungs19252367888110831115444
546Heinz, Roland19231941244113679810
547Standke, Andreas191615011249079260000
548Reppe, Rene19102159841029261130
549Wittkowski, Maik19012151078123823920
550Kreft Ingolf13349Euro Funfighter1901194936819651130
551Sasse Helmut06429Bernburg1899141132119417082660
552Schröder Volker58675Hemeraner Asse 851889268651828869235294
553Boschan Anne12357Skat ohne Streß / 051884227273537809283182
554Steinbuch Holger14480Potsdam18812267528211291440
555Geisler Heinz13583Skatteam Berlin187621510401018361140
556Sinoradzki Heinz25764Gardinger Skat Klub18711655504098121223113
557Braaz, Dieter1867182890829771000
558Rex Gerd15749Skatfreunde KW18501654575339232100180
559Dußler Fredo28758SC Zeppelin Ahlhorn184725610371338101230
560Engert, Ronald184024102885490311264984
561Volke Ralf19329Prignitzer Buben e.V.1837261110433585951148143
562Seidel Melitta29640BSC HvFintel Schneverdingen1828176276437446280871
563Junke Hans-Jürgen19331Prignitzer Buben e.V.1825141737505606152830
564Raum Joachim12559Müggelheimer Flöten 031816207341749616051473
565Heidrich Wolfgang10587SC Weißenseer Buben18132276441035917357851
566Schaller Christine904801. SC Noris1811239777815669446864
567Franke Uwe04329SK Leipzig Oststern179924118831244114350584
568Stukenborg Georg49692Bube sticht Cloppenburg17982196944020477900102
569Krause Ralf14656Brieselang Ouvert1769217609735707259072
570Huljak, Vesna1765226486846497163071
571Fleischer, Michael17631831024100661717812
572Haberkorn Dirk01796Canaletto Buben Pirna1762206806711667579060
573Schubert Volker17192SC Müritzer Omablatt175328147751146498432996
574Engel Ilona13583Skatteam Berlin17501921124110626820
575Anders Peter02827Landskronbuben1740291267811520651042122
576Schulz Peter15732Eichel Daus172724710011112737345363
577Leonartz, Werner01169SC Dresden-Cotta 041724225759939651320
578Riedle, Stefan1720196769115951810
579Grotheer Hartmut27616Beverstedt17151721055101660710
580Schlesinger Michael121631. Skat & Rommeclub Steglitz e.V.17142512107311266852-2798
581Tockook Heinz47368Skatfreunde Broekhuysen1713206842704728439952
582Köhler Thomas15320Neuhardenberg1710165412647345056451
583Nitsche Heinz15732Eichel Daus1690173394414564184091
584Dohrmann Alfred14929Treuenbrietzen1688238642936527239473
585Büsch Klaus04416Paradise Village16851649707071594000
586Kalberlah Dieter28759SC Zeppelin Ahlhorn168224119429262010412055
587Fröhlich, Lutz953261. SC Kulmbach16802160006681151012101
588Frenken Herbert41189Skatfreunde 1983 Jüchen1677217532734846266182
589Ritter, Michael1673281332711768411466262
590Beuermann Walter49124Georgsmarienhütte1673186543526707146063
591Heger, Jörg1673142107790596520
592Labrenz Frank38554Schloss-Buben Wolfsburg16692685875278014330273
593Stemmer Monika14624Dallgow-Döberitz1668186-22348639182761
594Dittmann Rainer12359Transport & Verkehr16631831015111648720
595Petermann Volker12300Eichwalder SV1663151418515305071550
596Brauner Heinz10559Berlin165826993711277991-5866
597Schütze Stefan12305Berlin1652174438413275288781
598Spann Alex78315Seerose Radolfzell1650173756708941030
599Kreuzmann Dieter51147Skatfreunde Sankt Augustin1649216414636779255861
600Fischer André14480Potsdam164412166651978700
601Gadow Eberhard15345Wiemer & Trachte Berlin1633186846704016338653
602Petersen Gerret25764Gardinger Skat Klub161820747252-5341151121
603Jung, Christian1612156341328098246242
604Almer Anton89250SC Senden1606176386528717234952
605Ullrich Rene03048Cottbus1599161518403394174280
606Wiemer Ines15732Eichel Daus1595144474525795254240
607Grucza Jörg830981. SC Rosenheim15862186151143956357641
608Kamitz Horst02827Landskronbuben1575143768716837112401
609Mahling Hannes12359Jung & Älter157116365482917810
610Tauchert Helmut073181. Skatclub Saalfeld156820758861-115341095112
611Rähse Klaus12587MSV Flakensee 0315652055308310351220
612Peters Frank25596Karo Hoch Nienbüttel e.V.15482610326731293141-7156
613Lübbers Uwe26655Holtange Osterscheps 15472411964914579412666
614Ohmsieder Dieter15345Wiemer & Trachte Berlin1544164735923273148241
615Heining Detlef13597Ruhlebener Spitzbuben15402064128411281220
616Meltendorf Bernd13583Skatteam Berlin15332038111017221020
617Dornfeldt Raik06429Bernburg1516196424534498364360
618Buchwald Jürgen10559Berlin1486186642721945365061
619Reppe, Ingolf14832387431147401240
620Berlin Jürgen10559Berlin1476133472833681063640
621Schröder Karl Heinz56218SC Mittenaar147221712431102291070
622Linsel Michael14169Berlin1471133385206226146452
623Naujoks Andreas14169Berlin1467209401523606370694
624Schmidt Matthias17192SC Müritzer Omablatt14542586169333864500101
625Reimann Peter12349SC Sei Ruhig 1958 e.V.1440143301526615047841
626Scharschmitt Marko17192SC Müritzer Omablatt143825115076310811682382
627Kwiatkowski, Thomas14381638238061583000
628Körper, Rosie14332111114791202758455
629Teichmann Karl Heinz15732Eichel Daus1431133601515286230220
630Groth Detlef13597Ruhlebener Spitzbuben1423218370734466260783
631Ozeir Petra15831Skat Freunde Kute 85138412266471720510
632Sonnenberg Birgitt10559Berlin138214345641846708032
633Rädeker, Hartwig1372206132816244440
634Baum Axel49124Georgsmarienhütte134517577592570830
635Makulla Peter28761SC Zeppelin Ahlhorn1338209108655307270072
636Pohl Wolfgang13589Schwarz Weiss 81130512385971446520
637Voigt Michael10409Euroskater Berlin130114494391358530
638Clausen Peter25764Gardinger Skat Klub1300153108425324066071
639Scheiding Falk49124Georgsmarienhütte129013368381607520
640Brunkhorst Heino25596Karo Hoch Nienbüttel e.V.1263166922123341430
641Molter Michael10559Berlin12252292127374510326853
642Maxelon Günter15831Skat Freunde Kute 85122315449062733920
643Schüler Ellen23556Concordia Lübeck120813566151547840
644Hashagen Karl-Johann27616Beverstedt1170177195759751020
645Gründel, Jürgen111810286770251320
646Kraus, Alexandra1117901117900000
647Beuter Berthold88353Skatclub Kißlegg111227132628413985711114
648Wennekamp Reiner28763SC Zeppelin Ahlhorn11091444036270682000
649Wiggerthale Herbert01945Ruhland1107251366593450106-864
650Schmidt Axel14476Potsdam108918973982-793442973
651Reeg Karin28876Die Glücksritter Oyten106816678010228864000
652Fandrich Manfred27616Beverstedt10681455827348672000
653Beutel Horst Werner67574SC Worms 741045211380283456519875
654Stein Peter12587MSV Flakensee 0310048253441470410
655Bielig Carsten14471Potsdam982198623933591050
656Behnken Rico27616Beverstedt9771775018347694000
657Becker Hartmut06429Bernburg976181074482-825631452
658Kuper Manfred28760SC Zeppelin Ahlhorn93121125771053541170
659Plewnia Astrid13581Berlin87616941863443631543
660Schütt, Hans-Joachim87293872930000
661Schwab, Heinz 6191065785141550
662Bär, Steffen616129246751703220022
663Höft Armin12305Berlin5631710485102-244510233
664Henke, Peter50373503730000
665Beyertt Rainer14473Skatverein Kute 854581364581360000
666Lehmann Lutz12559Müggelheimer Flöten 0325714124255404317554
667Hayn Burghard12305Berlin5598235432440


IB: 03.08.2015 22:26:54         ../VG/DV-2015-DEP.inc pix© 2010-2018 alle Rechte vorbehalten VG88 pixImpressum | GästebuchpixDSkVpixBSkVpix027pix014pix029pix012pix010pix004pixLV08