Wappen Fächer Fächer SchwSkV Wappen
cool

64. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft 2019
der Herren
23.06.2019 15:37 am 16./ 17. Juni 2019 in sortierbar © jg
PEDVNameVereinPktgvS1gvS2gvS3gvS4gvS5gvS6gvS7gvS8gv
109.04.008Münch Ingolf1. SSC Grand ouvert Zwickau 8998498321246131101180106770163015012971001158101994901446110
203.38.097Kück HelmutSC der goldenen Herzen97809711100511114821511090122109211117081201082102496941825170
302.21.001Schilling JörgBillstedter Lausbuben970796111257120767124136711115511401021102139512211361311213121
407.01.072Wielage FrankSkfr. 2005 Heimsheim9650981354410415251711220112156516391581126013112641101357121
501.19.071Dietl NicoKiek Inn Buben959711527112013410571128751771705181106912360813614781531685161
614.04.012Bommersheim Wolfram1. SC Dieburg9483951515281411006901048122164513112281345129410651331451120
702.23.017Wäthje GerdGut Blatt Rendsburg9326898129611016051401173801231141834728728010061131309162
809.03.021Pätzold ReneDresden - Cotta 049191859133812111021311196901004113121910110969011641111072102
902.22.016Peters Ralf1. Heider SKC9170857109791104811064672944111147312111481111075911739150
1012.12.023Moldenhauer Uwe1. SC Herz Bube Wismar9133911393870647931177133114112117101821304143789711427110
1108.87.019Schwarzkopf AlfredKahlgründer Skatfreunde912293147871131453130124914313101521112132117191722711318112
1202.22.016Braun Martin1. Heider SKC91118161321131112511087570120511092891106692914811677131
1306.67.042Weber HansGlücksspieler Konken904983118671021177121681731307901979150120912187110395881
1414.03.014Friedrich FrankWolfgänger Asse9028851211378010288011731101148100779826839613361331744181
1507.04.108Behringer HelmutBruhrainer Asse Kronau90157691236111853711342806701061360110142411011479098391
1608.83.004Raubold Thomas1. SC Regensburg8979841110171231553150103010282710277072104492174313099580
1707.08.023Heblich MarkusMarkgräfler SC Müllheim890780810451111519131179114013351105956295781124010042573
1801.19.057Kirschke Karl-HeinzContra 2000 Berlin88909219103911311199010951421828181597951089123847104127691
1907.09.028Schmidt MarcusRotach Friedrichshafen88868410120411069372108691623721331111137013012211541358110
2006.65.024Lohgeerds HeikoQualmfrei Bingen877796188298113111101041123138416288410310901341577141661124
2102.21.021Seidler FrankHummel-Hummel87758715163816010941217889267063785125123010214501101120112
2210.10.042Jahn UlrichChristinas Wenzel Floh-Seligenthal87648911969101774102169117014171321293110127512210199032674
2309.04.008Garbe Klaus-Jürgen1. SSC Grand ouvert Zwickau 8987588310116513210681021019807466014331418611021496121970102
2409.04.008Müller Ulrich1. SSC Grand ouvert Zwickau 89872893211111111136412246410616741511510140508739461141151134
2507.06.027Lehmann MartinSkfr. Offenburg87157771514140139311084210311899081110385470109570101791
2602.21.045Acker ThomasSIG Buben Elmenhorst86879118149914012161139491139901027001044398413461101548162
2714.02.030Dielmann RalfSCD Eschborn866783111026911443130730114669621246911711171111313272950
2804.43.006Seeber HartmutPik As Recklinghausen8666961913351321286120573931036112148715112111431157112581116
2904.42.070Bruns HolgerOberhausen Alstaden 2017865595221104101921115925113120513280415412571328371031602122
3008.85.066Bassing NicolajKeinohrbuben Nürnberg86438061492120867101897819971011022808451011230132129390
3105.53.001Bädorf Mario1. SSV Kreuz Bube 93 Euskirchen862781106056113931205166311469197911211889011271321673151
3205.58.017Röhr UweTUS Heven 0986218413625106137812112771111101901372130921102107810286991
3312.12.018Burmeister PaulPeenebuben Wolgast854185121225100117215216501408321027901031235102125113238631
3406.67.031Merz FrederickMiese 7 Kaiserslautern8537729109380129080832937839410041011030101791501714130
3502.24.003Witt Jan-FriedrichObotritia Bargteheide853497181070111140513010991321107906151151614182597951027133
3602.23.044Nordhaus HelmutKaro-Vierfach Wankendorf85338091039133139212097710115721318498110388054672112091
3707.04.007Stemmler SvenSG 1985 Neckarau8519851014771201010100120312110601101173111303751261132103291
3803.39.033Wagner ThomasMoorbuben Victorbur8496861716601401267122939908131032748510509310591021434142
3911.01.015Winter FrankHasseröder Skat-Club 846398218061138391341728161620103112811310491431547120746114
4007.05.033Maier DanielSkfr. Sinzheim8442831310601011126132121911055672714839719312781111518141
4103.38.081Teschner Hans-GeorgWaterkant Bremerhaven8441801113581418158297411111771331113122103460111210185861
4206.55.011Keuler WernerPik 7 Ralingen842683127927196291147112093492103310113501401069113815114
4314.03.013Wiewesiek WolfgangDie reizenden Haaner Dreieich84108510492841688171999101969701224101773817651121500140
4408.85.066Pietzka ThomasKeinohrbuben Nürnberg8400862010441131302111653831414131870125636941459152102271
4502.23.017Sprick JohannesGut Blatt Rendsburg83548815967122101312396181360631154121130210110011331596151
4614.01.024Gut WalterThermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal835181131193110109282139111084971935133119013212629143994
4707.07.034Adelberger BerndPrinz Franz v. Hz. Sigmaringen835084171587141867133122711269993316541573140749741332110
4808.87.019Hansen HaraldKahlgründer Skatfreunde83457791218132679818736179392106710113901201070811255111
4909.01.009Köhler MartinSpielvereinigung im HALT HOT83218615789103128211054273122311112291226549311241321478131
5007.05.009Burger TobiasSkfr. Pfinztal Söllingen83127612891102101592980819361038759211091211290110121671
5104.49.030Schmitt HorstKreuz-Ass Löhne828282161409100109512476593949123723931075811164132110290
5210.10.042Fischer HeikoChristinas Wenzel Floh-Seligenthal823493231293110105513311141011307131662628961027661571141157
5305.56.020Dornbach ThomasSkfr. Lüttringhausen82278311901102120111237663166514079681104810012381431002100
5414.01.012Weiß DieterHütt-Buben Baunatal8212851011101219261211215120113810177892107390628831344132
5503.38.095Klibisch ManfredGeestebuben Bremerhaven8210861210621125849412691217648015121511230130763831026101
5614.04.012Brand Thomas1. SC Dieburg82047561016111159312071160670601101601594150501841018111
5703.39.055Wittenberger JanFT 03 Emden8197861251172135613198592150015045163121013110041121180121
5803.33.007Weers WernerSkat ohne Rauch Innerstetal818888165681051319131126815252462100010112079110031211299133
5902.24.019Wiens UlrichSC Schlutrup8184789149513198691892818318084310289180159914064784
6004.42.013Hasenbeck JosefSSV Post Oberhausen8183721310279187671874911129113755501603141123510268474
6112.12.018Dill LutzPeenebuben Wolgast8166881612911317859365014783411213061217298213131001258110
6207.09.012Böker Dr. ThomasBlumenau Weingarten815982141004801319110110111111431001109111409751258134816113
6308.87.015Diehm RolfSkfr. Billingshausen81347710108911178092975111707719871021349111814611433121
6407.04.110Fahrner MichaelSC Heidelberg8131831495411212079084710365861159715112131221002102653103
6504.40.014Nelißen MichaelHerz Dame Delrath 198181297912101412362672103211215541411051901169908469283782
6607.01.003Rentschler MartinPik Bube 1960 Stuttgart 812087155411149801015458313541119899172410312951321692150
6702.21.080Pollmann TorstenElbe Asse Hamburg8108952085211213941426041161405151790818861239561121221133
6804.49.030Rittinghaus KarstenKreuz-Ass Löhne810085159631241252121128411194011211551119319172910484691
6908.86.007Böttger AlfredSkfr. Risiko Seussen8069801794481991114927102102510113741219219288812499982
7007.01.110Bardtke UdoSkfr. '62 Möglingen80661052374612593215593516412311317901451150142158514069771
7103.30.074Kornagel AxelAuetaler Schnippelbrüder8054811518961811077123120990336528268086992578631263144
7207.01.029Becher Hans-JoachimKlopferle Sachsenheim805175117939110048210929090212496970156013011429258982
7303.38.051Adams JörgAlle viertel Stunde Stuhr80327881056122810101301749599012709010461011500130109080
7414.02.003Kleipa Torsten1. Steinbacher SV8019761312821101468141677747178378171916809601141218100
7502.22.001Krohn DetlefKrückau Buben801289145771351114121112012212171318459213721309139285481
7614.03.001Weitz TheodorOhne Vieren Borsdorf79978015100211213221438129285682802717528110901331361101
7709.04.019Bauer RalphGöltzschgrund Lengenfeld79907916939102673619048114761321109155120711272551957112
7804.44.005Epping JosefMühlenasse Reken798866645240833911295112118611110626092992111380111880
7914.02.026Enzmann MichaelSprudelbuben Bad Vilbel798577129401021126122136112139432143012110241007559395591
8010.10.014Sollich SteffenSC Greiz797979128218114541101074102103111278511313361316927278681
8105.58.017Mehl RolandTUS Heven 097968726110411114041201096100107490994707596161062927112
8203.31.013Bauch BerndBromer Burg Buben7956771215911405107310471131412141763717998175082108481
8304.42.013Heuser GünterSSV Post Oberhausen7942751385671540739671258798112949012211101114911071122
8406.65.012Ruppert LeoSkfr. Worms79358110637103759709299150052108012215341611242901254131
8507.01.048Maier TimoAchalmbuben Reutlingen7924741086360825103158913067771778611021911413110758124
8609.03.016Härtig RonnyGrüne Jungs Dresden791883139621227479277091110912110231238721031355110108081
8705.57.009Hönigschmied AndreasSkfr. Fröndenberg7910962380682108611113241329481141410815211829771021234152
8803.30.005Kluck GustavSK Herrenhausen79037817993111867114668721005821085111894103152913286272
8903.30.074Liebich MarkusAuetaler Schnippelbrüder7884821011921318349161171985908189271610313951211333131
9003.38.015Mahlstedt OliverBeerster Skatclub78847710413747025111999062483118714213911401070801298120
9102.23.054Stauch JensSkatfreunde Flensburg78728219101512211511231000611049124102690123014259773804104
9207.04.009Utikal GünterAlle Asse Sandhofen78689824103511190912276512325996154815213891314301061533163
9301.19.043Berger DetlefSkatteam Berlin785583151008908921031546142458931234132148513115074108280
9405.54.003Kalb HolgerHobby SC Spay78558317121211158811417601515468466510313341008629288892
9503.30.051Sand MarkusBorsumer Buben785087161228120657611234132149913079393755931175152509105
9603.38.104Münzenberg WolfgangHarten Lena Lemwerder7846942261910316851615121169481128861147969311651221235141
9708.80.026Mazuran ElmarPeanuts & Würmtaler7814728815811366120140411185480137112012501005195123565
9805.58.017Auch JürgenTUS Heven 0978106871113709408110981005915010328110651021015102956101
9906.65.024Schmitt ThomasQualmfrei Bingen77927675168312251201151911603140641827958010369082581
10003.39.070Janßen JürgenMoorriemer Jungs7790781564782540826207256484164512017391408171031218112
10101.19.001Achtenhagen FrankMainzer Höhe Berlin778972610249069283859701039911176901151110103810181091
10214.01.009Lohse MarcoHeb ab Fritzlar7767861310391115288259214615001511248111420621345120109590
10307.08.029Müller SiegfriedHochrhein Grenzach-Wyhlen7762771013671317148190791658103606831200110820611490120
10403.34.006Brinke Hans-HerbertHarburger Skatfreunde77607386449211918187191399731050901618130112511186270
10508.80.024Jung ThomasAsquetscher Gröbenzell775773967271118214311119011851111024805497312939074181
10614.04.014Winter ReinholdPik As + Zehn Babenhausen77477712855821420120106990936121547621136101612741172132
10707.01.040Randow KlausGut Blatt Esslingen77418414143213275910215071201363152752821306131880122-25813
10803.30.060Helms WilhelmKaro As Nienburg773587121089121551826509413451411306120999131531621264131
10902.21.045Schröder LutzSIG Buben Elmenhorst773095207059292411215951401020133554125985122418941529152
11008.88.010Rudler JürgenOhne Vier Heidenheim7689862461111396181114712592610390411378912411911241160101
11107.01.003Nieth MichaelPik Bube 1960 Stuttgart 76746737335094790142414280060380219351001083901372120
11203.38.056Freymuth JensSC Hoya7662962810281327701131768151153117932114873104505961633161
11303.30.018Metzenbauer GernotKaro 7 Hannover765967101209809098197710210989014101005749440643107690
11407.06.019Welle MathiasMitternachtsbuben Zell7654852286882936133541941168134150915112531315097587072
11507.04.108Schramm RobertBruhrainer Asse Kronau762183178821141302131169313011471217261255808264840643104
11604.44.006Klink PeterKiepenkerl Münster76067615156714040063557105995112118511114501115625189082
11701.19.062Strauch StephanMüggelheimer Flöten 037605792213301011073111899124670837059642886579611921150
11804.40.042Claßen JosefNierstal Asse Süchteln7597811593971126210062494757104703921376150701821235132
11903.39.007Fug UweMüsselbuben Oldenburg75968013865122921811169111891112102671106012275881906113
12006.67.014Seiberth Karl- Hans1. SC Haßloch757678116018274481147212076961953911042801324152671124
12106.55.019Schmalen AlfredHerz Bube Bitburg7569721110439011098031464118710111661224255212751111050111
12202.21.080Gellrich FrankElbe Asse Hamburg75527811113312282281126614180882126710056551126812042394
12303.38.096Nacke UweDie Glücksritter Oyten75347611127711014541219858036973519931137100119291601103
12414.02.024Hardt ChristianWehrheim7522801585892133711169493483631259110594839831221314141
12506.65.013Scherrer Adolf1. SC Pfeddersheim7521701114041207388110431007738112911238269110298241733
12607.06.032Rischke JensSSG Neger Kehl7518741314551308111028747011829111541336646276110461761
12705.50.033Neef Hans - GeorgPik 7 Wassenberg7509832210141349589111131128351046071141249111132011141375
12806.66.017Metzinger PeterSkfr. Nalbach-Piesbach75027210123610066961570944906310058010478110581001427151
12902.22.015Völtzke Bernd1. SC St. Annen747791227821141168122114913116801717068458294408531002163
13008.87.003Fischer DieterHerzbube Veitshöchheim746374149828012211227507012851229879160672101593617104
13103.31.031Görlitz ChristianTrumpf 70 Fallersleben7456761815071107491023869417741415787411348193411339463
13203.39.007Mol CarstenMüsselbuben Oldenburg74457315563831006124121790138411016991203286492511332341
13304.42.070Riesener TheoOberhausen Alstaden 2017743881141001111438728161241229110931123120513311269069261
13404.49.029Wiechert WolfgangAlle Asse Bünde743886208938164010413401321055122137214363483483941021121
13504.40.014Diekmann AurelianHerz Dame Delrath 19817438771510081021386120953101107010098782845925209466994
13608.87.012Schäfer KlausLustige Buben Wenighösbach740773915681501063112595605857211901219728111018033363
13714.02.008Schäfer AxelGlücksritter 99 Gießen739881199276095511410581325107311981221005102779125966101
13802.22.004Stüben WilfriedLanger Peter Itzehoe7394912478412442211781914575283988101131213010651331252101
13905.58.017Pollmann JürgenTUS Heven 0973828114580839791101240121106711086882844104791123101391
14004.42.069Böing KlausSkfr. 1990 Bocholt7374781571492998112617621039112115113371081140712073883
14104.48.018Dolle NorbertVier freche Buben73497211479841407130100580440638768189691893911353111
14202.23.002Hartmann FrankKieler Buben73487281448120109711089281924801459131139526888370171
14309.03.009Schönherr FalkoNiederauer SC 6773437916992911526161607952166410371011183110140710037584
14410.10.011Schmidt TommySkatstadt Altenburg734389264971061070909491239431031376121426951364142718136
14514.03.028Haenisch Jochen1. Hanauer SC 196273427312-2455807388511112501211148801387131632411462140
14614.04.014Sydlik HartmutPik As + Zehn Babenhausen730276111200909699110931239751329411015455087282707102
14707.01.071Heyd AlbrechtReizende Jungs Heumaden73018017896103107913275172134511010169087280353106989124
14809.03.010Seifert DietmarHerz Ass Dresden7286717607827807112401007456011831201040100117510151683
14903.33.003Othmer UdoSC Northeim728183191489172150413191181550934219512171117689242174
15005.57.009Brodrecht Hans-WernerSkfr. Fröndenberg7278841760493140213015741405639474211355583398941440110
15102.22.027Lorenzen JohannesSkatfüchse Leck7277771464892100191723721102102110812111961326318286892
15214.04.012Peter Carsten1. SC Dieburg7275891812481319669086911254085632114154116057693903123
15303.38.003Steinke AndreasBremer Skatmusikanten7265801811558050474735103141612015171201152122925112-13987
15414.04.012Ettling Armin1. SC Dieburg72568518984122600931196121428941102113836809071141203131
15508.88.009Crawley MartinHohenlohe Crailsheim72418115948123484837925011451531105915478311041321116110
15614.01.022Zembellini MarioSSC Nordhessen723979211015134117812113601311205811158112153656569451473
15705.53.017Wildenhoff DetlefSchääl Sick Bonn-Beul72367014781813886410478113801309298116131516115248774
15804.43.006Körber ChristopherPik As Recklinghausen72306712127613150252115390947929447264083136210040662
15905.57.023Stens UdoZum Krug Ütterlingsen72297613383621125122999111713928051037117112491011244111
16003.30.027Hasenclever VolkerLitken Borgwedell72097312120310113981312456310799176282117711010829026374
16103.30.064Evers VolkerSK Haßbergen720676147587279681618113115713210951229858111148168392
16204.45.026Rieke Michael1.SC Melle719892259161235727210821331318152933102132216467694379105
16302.21.016Sundmacher DierkHansa Hamburg719686194078313951427491241542172690933408510999097490
16403.38.033Dreyer UweDie Hanseaten Bremen71937214113610218454699615298416451407857110351111180111
16504.41.013Fuchs PeterSchlossbuben Ossenberg7183741240463536113890911201110115911185471134112179872
16610.10.014Muster SteffenSC Greiz718172941962451822963267250158314015261407781131456110
16701.19.001Sron HelmutMainzer Höhe Berlin718176157948212781317889267161590733999613481301313110
16811.01.015Marcinkowski ManfredHasseröder Skat-Club 717185226049371084120010265010480111244712712911101468140
16904.41.057Tockook HeinzSkfr. Brockhuysen717073810841116606081372360428927012961509571121108121
17007.07.029Jordan RolandSeerose Radolfzell71418424691931210155315971458121602105780101140814267750
17108.85.051Schmidt Manfred1. SC Altenmuhr713667131031100807827838311481009587111301237877249252
17205.53.014Wilbert HelmutDrückeberger Euskirchen713479197588183810224264848928651036267313071211650173
17307.07.034Braun SebastianPrinz Franz v. Hz. Sigmaringen711677189741231152152121380542104812726688378073975101
17406.66.001Simon KurtGrand-Ouvert Dudweiler711373159581137727014671316888381510432263129111080071
17508.80.015Doppelhofer SiegfriedHerz Bube München710168810851005937211129011001117117153163103380936101
17606.66.008Mühlenbacher EikeSkfr. Saarbrücken7079771967393560406508278511415044164415112541211363144
17702.22.002Markmann ThomasSC Elveshörn7069781994713353473132613184011310781131020806539467162
17802.23.040Ohm WolfgangKreuz Dame Bordesholm70618112938906298124554111113112731511074111311431480161
17903.30.005Schober WilliSK Herrenhausen705987241621140693103580104893112123411230910799112373893
18014.02.016Wagner OliverNur Net Passe Wetzlar7040801971412474610385970105112310549184881871124897103
18107.07.029Spann JoachimSeerose Radolfzell70328713148851679191108311013371309291026941025669259671
18208.89.010Hasslinger Winfried1. Lechfelder SC 198470268423104311155974118211150263160915314111519455626145
18303.31.009Wichmann CarstenVier Asse Wittingen7024852150584534721331153894114749936149211961211201142
18410.10.036Hertwig MichaelTambacher Buben70147013332411314122137013171561728839841026578391490
18504.40.044Pötzsch KlausGut Blatt 1996 Viersen70017013132011117791718209271471502644454169510372660
18605.58.014Müller WolfgangHemeraner Asse6969771515841509719155662398731255111103911296641070122
18709.01.002Meyer DieterSkatbrüder Wernsdorf 696869158319277082398631428121122912262252580631110110
18814.01.009Danner MariusHeb ab Fritzlar6945832172893838924328410691129991111417153424941038112
18904.44.024Fischer Ludwig1.SC Meppen694066187557214021001276122135711165573448751714487681
19010.10.019Höhn HaraldMagda's Buben Orlatal693570182236564762486941024102102792111010112161011202101
19105.54.003Klein IngoHobby SC Spay6931698796808849082980818707719394592685921203101
19203.38.011Heil DetlefDie Nordlichter6916671310588187592986823943176881921102561621353152
19306.55.004Michels ManfredBockstein Buben Ockfen691567158678210491121575141884811240122636513125335243
19408.80.015Kuales UweHerz Bube München69128520125112196312310859048293960123129111055012533085
19503.31.022Klee Reinhold1. Bevenser Skatverein6912691276470808103636518568116851409941126189455151
19606.66.025Rech JürgenGrand Hand Ottweiler691070117986047972843501520151490521164111888112728103
19708.80.019Weigle MichaelContra-Re Höhenkirchen6844691373592156014110008286360706517249242673830112
19802.24.035Schütt ManfredSkatfreunde Eutin684470141287100623722643216711519149210171344937257561
19903.33.007Schneider MathiasSkat ohne Rauch Innerstetal6832741710561019539198210159883123812285292116661037101
20004.49.007Winter UlrichFair Play Lemgo6816761579110343283116412110379111421329731017978148063
20104.47.033Bergholz JürgenHerz Dame Lippstadt6800711256992134111244872831819689161872103511199091
20211.01.012Lange MarcelAkener Stadtwache 676292309721221011122100811380311414987844931001155974144
20302.22.015Herwig Bernhard1. SC St. Annen67616991243121406613134144152980819298113191311130131
20407.01.039Biedermann BerndtSF Rems-Murr 1986 Backnang6755721169881112310079993705921426161614505479484360
20512.12.011Rieck HelmutMüritzer Omablatt67517212120012190970617617158169972822113879102910112
20606.55.021Linke Mario1. SV Hillesheim673870141009803405241474103193829921077111617921421120
20712.12.003Hintze Heinz-JoachimKreuz Buben Ludwigslust670757613701111212809345032752621821096909248022331
20804.40.029Fliegen HorstHeidebuben Grefrath670085251075101514718791449671141656412411335681161291132
20901.19.030Beier ThorstenDie Nordberliner66676810614615916190410269481124112157872984102106190
21004.47.046Voit GerhardSteinhäuser Buben Büren6662742073392806103100011260473132610222674135313261472
21103.33.020Müller DetlefDreilinden Osterode6653641168471755818407120553997102121010189282107090
21208.85.066Warkentin RainerKeinohrbuben Nürnberg664081223938415601831091132722825901154526311538067993
21302.23.013Hoffmann-Timm Christian1. SC Silberstedt660772144426274870122910112701214698399110350293956101
21403.31.013Kille PeterBromer Burg Buben65937417874705908293711237575129011199211287391662104
21507.09.016Marquardt SiegfriedTurm Asse Ravensburg65678322729134114511215301721018517753883124761611241111
21602.21.021Sander JürgenHummel-Hummel653484271382131544116439851230112120812166073267115804114
21708.89.008Weinmann Karl-HeinzLandsberger Buben65286413854934003111711014888310611118857111029056773
21804.11.003Löhrmann MarkusFreche Jungs Essen6493711621632155514188092499845708211181439518170471
21901.19.028Bialowons HaraldLichterfelde 8264697518957102154614110901128001246318295691-1002458992
22002.22.019Bethmann KurtGoldene Buben Husum6468782086410261410314511105341067626148545361141659150
22101.19.048Heße Mario1. SC Marzahn6465731667583814905248468093707938608111211111084111
22208.88.010Tümmers HeinzOhne Vier Heidenheim64547417675911352132772938891016287211661421944577881
22314.01.025Klenhart MichaelWaldecker Buben641765115227287581120611224753114210112871317637037541
22408.86.026Pflaum DieterForellen Forchheim641473189091257448290010211101112384386911293610170872
22509.01.015Nikolaus AndreSkatrunde Vier Luschen Lichtenstein63947418898112479643694268262850123934112850911332152
22602.21.026Freitag MatthiasSkfr. im Bramfelder SV635672233466310631239848114821525796444784369531086123
22710.10.012Friedel Nico1. Geraer SC633772155467210871017819255061862112810103108512161673
22808.88.001Erlenhöfer FrankSchipp 7 Schwäbisch Gmünd632561157156233253484639808112001111037809139266483
22906.65.012Oßwald JakobSkfr. Worms6250611163061113510091071531626504066573130315242662
23011.01.015Augustin UweHasseröder Skat-Club 6244742310049162992820114707948431037138176010476884
23103.30.019Reinecke JensTuS Davenstedt618286268311339071339039248812614361522486485410451582
23211.01.012Kutzki MathiasAkener Stadtwache 6157621110491015965079592866928278012033100911189572
23305.50.030Dietschi MichaelSC 1979 Myhl615079221068111921811073133805101-33391080910310179079093
23403.33.002Kämpfe WolframSC 85 Braunschweig 60946210647938608010211101135100102490139535404272862
23508.87.003Koch ErhardHerzbube Veitshöchheim607755121182111297436415264561943103652508798183861
23607.05.033Gack ThomasSkfr. Sinzheim60727322905902965348374669114947123140913225551338111
23707.05.023Nagel AchimGoldstadtasse Pforzheim60546615701724588493681730926399266872137812054462
23803.39.055Schellstede BerndFT 03 Emden601970181081132208749569097881716115635938527159362
23904.48.019Pellerei StefanJöllebuben Enger601268165617277310297311313911314156358441311631004111
24010.10.017Dimler BerndHermsdorfer Kreuz59856013106011154474651515466281281853816417287881
24109.02.001Dittrich KayDie Grimmaer Muldenperlen5962631511931008437041353543628748171892115812322064
24207.06.026Betscha KarlFrischer Wind Kappel590887275867247493361961250131716104993121306961222184
24314.02.030Levermann MarkusSCD Eschborn588973257851248359357495-110356897095410210101231152113
24411.01.006Below Frank1. Wolfener SC58575894464256440853801010102865915737110169153072
24503.39.007Leisner BjörnMüsselbuben Oldenburg5805611444452411421081911794411821219128189311170382
24603.30.042Majewski Hans- JoachimBSC HvF Schneverdingen579958138898046662597621293101486639641018829222232
24702.23.054Büchert BernhardSkatfreunde Flensburg573484306001145879357910394512455995147314261010338196
24809.03.010Schiekel FrankHerz Ass Dresden56766195698210089025074112210096880585502258394960
24904.49.007Lautsch LotharFair Play Lemgo561369216687274910354684-9756821112107690105191799103
25008.88.005Springer HorstKaro Dame Essingen558671239158115001329231013399449651106090-148836796
25104.42.002Zingsheim ThomasFeldschlößchen Asse Haminkeln55586616954113445626868175792401946536173410392870
25204.11.002Grammatikas DimitriosNasse Buben Essen5509651756872744821064113707833906211781324655139372
25302.21.040Eckhoff JensTURA Asse Norderstedt549155134783195591221546968240942416631299120101780
25408.86.008Müller Albrecht1. SC Arzberg 1983 52345615761817676115581206816298610229973-442322653
25503.30.042Haufe ArminBSC HvF Schneverdingen490469251078901419142-757792392-1956530945858246382
25603.33.002Kewel KlausSC 85 Braunschweig 48596221418524065348962100913389711298592593616276


64. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft 2019
der Damen
23.06.2019 15:37 am 16./ 17. Juni 2019 in sortierbar © jg
PEDVNameVereinPktgvS1gvS2gvS3gvS4gvS5gvS6gvS7gvS8gv
103.38.033Wegemann SilkeDie Hanseaten Bremen96958851273110937102169716097611114571301393110110811285450
205.50.015Feiler AnissaSC "Ärm Söck" Köln96128475906210191111474100148410081780155016112651011413132
302.24.038Bunte GabySC Neustadt92638561798180700939879014381208567012831211040821161100
408.83.007Holland MarianneGäuboden Straubing893890926864134813117121601724161953906751021131901127111
507.01.066Oehler Mariciella1. DSSV Rottweil89048915751718228211521311021111142210014181426891051629163
607.08.029Verfürth SabinaHochrhein Grenzach-Wyhlen8850798142913187560324531209112122490109490906801789182
704.43.006Dornbach MichaelaPik As Recklinghausen880789910991428118211251311080112996901676150113211188881
802.23.005Blanke Ellen1. Ostsee SC Kiel863310222139115285610318951908321037118222510716231611100144
902.21.044Lund SusanneKönig Ludwig862994121162112118212013621219421127861035626114581601175163
1002.24.014Simsek MichaelaTrave-Buben85738069388111141111135111130212014341505886177981128391
1104.49.010Diesveld BrigittaSC Klüter Buben Detmold85078918122211218641401133143131911011801228441136157333095
1201.19.028Rösler WiebkeLichterfelde 8284828181366141440519721111313121756711431130123210297291
1310.10.014Fritze YvonneSC Greiz8393811142263535931200101109912112451009721031266901654150
1404.41.008Lingen PetraEick Wester Luschen83507366235192210116481507657044451126491897811787141
1504.44.022Hofsink HeikeKaro-Bube Wielen830686131200110159313083011454593151615171471126513264372
1605.53.005Ley HeideloreSkfr. Weilerswist 8275901214491511385142769811405130869112323428781221197132
1704.41.068Perau IlonaRheinbuben Vynen825978911211109869110371125125214841421140111113910084071
1806.66.008Frey KatjaSkatfreunde Saarbrücken8152851715721416139386510210761021063143103090516641417132
1914.04.012Rogos Marianne1. SC Dieburg8145851111391011355140717837226110171126398211771111379171
2001.19.010König Sabine1. Skat- & Romméclub Steglitz 8107767620501488120108010110041121091101708718691121247100
2107.07.036Spingler UrsulaSC Salem80257695528372782307621545141112210012551111328100118990
2204.11.012Wachendorf HeikeJänsch Skat Team Essen799178116126198311213481214985210311111233111663831623140
2303.33.002Laske ClaudiaSC 85 Braunschweig 79206748671026714010881008708115411207106194880122590
2401.19.048Minding Marleen1. SC Marzahn78708516106412214581209981126378211001014478410491331117112
2508.89.008Findeisen NicoleLandsberger Buben785980185549380083108611191082148413213821529369270773
2610.10.017Fiedler AndreaHermsdorfer Kreuz774978101028918488095980986101130914195293123413143373
2707.04.007Ptaszyk DianaSG 1985 Neckarau77247811945916486312211201006102131013081610285410392480
2809.03.017Brauch-Zerche MichaelaSC Spitzbuben Obercunnersdorf7719801110471011183131115211210321025027210701329408079381
2914.04.001Sengstock AndreaBlinde Eulen Gernsheim771786148379278711294310112371203446388211214041311283143
3008.85.067Warkentin KarinEuroskat.com Treuchtlingen76517413106310212911018339210291114877350051163415281471
3103.38.096Meyer KatharinaDie Glückritter Oyten76328013123712111161221124121746931101111760826729287671
3204.11.019Fischer MarliesKeine´19 Gelsenkirchen759084131020111862133124411296191104610157672105515282681
3303.30.001Mechler RicardaSkatgemeinschaft Limmer 198274898117133311110909276410215521414361048179252282975103
3402.21.074Thoms MichaelaSC Wandsetal748083159541111423120505731027111109715351483110210285892
3514.02.033Gebele KerstinFalsch Gedrückt Kelsterbach746482141110806239252473627821763180615937961141406120
3609.01.017Schubert SabineVier Wenzel Flöha-Erdmannsdorf 74567812101310016011401168904906214991516376235884690103
3705.56.020Plätzer SusanneSkatfreunde Lüttringhausen731970117466193110287110210898011101321151905456287682
3814.02.008Hill MonikaGlücksritter 99 Giessen731090217841039199171993763124132015212741211055100476137
3911.01.032Schäfer Simone1. Köthener SC Schell Luschen72738720629721406153842805161253848514391429751221082111
4005.57.026Henriques MonaReizende Buben Altena724681169991221245111452739861121130100918123102911148774
4107.01.048Schomacker AnnetteReutlingen Achalmbuben72327611941101447523886242652121712111021111036921675180
4203.30.057Krebs AnneSchaumburger Buben71677814922811123121968103149916182011212851214427310822
4314.04.012Bommersheim Michaela1. SC Dieburg715772147971131134111313631085101938805906312331011067102
4402.23.013Detjens-Menz Sabine1. SC Silberstedt7088831775182124613248382240754109319281608991011131122
4514.04.012Hoffmann Marion1. SC Dieburg706773116764142061145914060494104010182170158015046784
4605.53.001Suhr Patricia1. SSV Kreuz Bube 93 Euskirchen70116381131101104290666638186054862104511170960105291
4709.04.007Grimm PetraSC Böse Buben Auersberg6992812051094100611347384117312210531011361121248741168121
4802.24.010Hübner RenateConcordia Lübeck6975691511431018408260072421641222101915103719711115111
4906.67.041Dreier PetraTopis Ludwigshafen6932801870982945901094122498737721341047112129412257383
5004.45.008Schultz HildegardMaurermeister Buer6893701264982374525929393511288990112411113459098582
5102.23.032Kreutzfeldt MartinaPreetzer Skatclub6872771890910212591224728298111259462848937451031064112
5212.12.004Burghard SybilleHelden Ludwigslust6848762110059216051428281021139111857918111131057113-45417
5301.19.065Bähr KorneliaLadykracher6830621361572117111012447064676297210629087381117271
5404.40.043Schlechter GabrieleOptimisten SC Düsseldorf678079145668244284161015084810210931211093904918363792
5507.07.036Kohnle MariaSC Salem6642741490110142372642834806312231304547312091321310100
5601.19.030Griem StefanieDie Nordberliner6587721586710283191797103922124101581587738127075691
5703.33.002Jungbluth ClaudiaSC 85 Braunschweig 656664137588291171122111112481011216100467953995134642
5801.19.071Reichenbach KathleenKiek Inn Buben6553711645585126312159771676731048908219186610282793
5903.33.002Kopton CorneliaSC 85 Braunschweig 653074111330130124510110201007709176191324732078587380
6007.06.030Weidenhüller IsabellaSchnippel die 10 Haslach6484638711612215412891409681114755268360107980105880
6108.88.029Schlatterer HanneLimes Skat Aalen641777216581036218312201219349222753140514294311340984
6204.41.013Gillessen HeikeSchlossbuben Ossenberg640878241425142867111101493435749131238881131026103-16045
6302.21.019Thorwarth UrsulaReizende Hamburger63966612111110192711160561598947509111131006565163663
6402.23.060Wedell HelgaHeidewinkel Harrislee6228933278113524885102212310511345251251103121950133548106
6508.85.024Schätz ElfriedeSilberasse Altdorf585279251403121764939351125579568810334665550102609124
6608.81.014Gramsall MargitGesellige Runde Bad Tölz           5665711936273142312177171840102573735607289513324184
6703.38.081Ramic SusiWaterkant Bremerhaven526162151924280392273639849189410264861290731177111
6806.66.017Hewer-Löwen GabrieleKaro-Dame St. Ingbert45165715239733905250162682728128020353116313152662


64. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft 2019
der Senioren
23.06.2019 15:37 am 16./ 17. Juni 2019 in sortierbar © jg
PEDVNameVereinPktgvS1gvS2gvS3gvS4gvS5gvS6gvS7gvS8gv
101.19.044Ehlers JanPrignitzer Buben8684827374311351120142812112401121158100949907821121402141
207.01.039Schmidt JürgenSF Rems-Murr 1986 Backnang8138829981818351338779111741007869210261011192901267141
302.23.034Staacken KlausHerz As Neumünster8023748112410233563753611237120777808849213191001594130
404.48.017Carigliano MatteoTSG Rheda7825801394480799102739811192112117911247294652611848171
514.02.003Haub Bernhard1. Steinbacher SV774670610861008239110308183282565521550130735601125110
605.50.011Ollig Rolf1. Sintherner Skatclub7666717851921282901164918828198910112631206206061582
703.30.060Wendenburg Karl- UlrichKaro As Nienburg7644769103080132512110088079710399011162081114212273271
814.02.003Bock Matthias1. Steinbacher SV7637708806921277100890918218110501011186928698073871
903.39.007Lüschen HartmutMüsselbuben Oldenburg760566512061014666113051209517010221021076709029167750
1005.57.013Wellbrock ManfredKreuztaler Buben7409851381480139413172493483941370161897101107411165392
1102.22.050Böge WilliFlora Asse Elmshorn7400791356361888917191128531031319121532831344141118291
1212.12.006Skomski Werner1. SC Karo Bube Wismar739372678391115710073491872809478182892980811092110
1307.04.117Theiler HelmutSkfr. Olympia 2010 Kronau72928115845926188459592140713282111261060640821756171
1403.39.033Janssen IhnoMoorbuben Victorbur7231741044072867102621721182132125011195270100810191190
1505.53.010Reuter PeterHerz Sieben '80 Kommern7080634700619109011661001195905865179581107210165660
1604.47.003Pekarek PeterMarker Skatfreunde Hamm7.07863810968012059065771817812053262094807601671130
1702.22.010Wiechmann WolfgangKaro 7 Marne7.05176108671221442120618811024100530629101129168174492
1804.41.057Helders BerndSkfr. Brockhuysen7.034781643752920921078101764103109214397212298912378260
1909.01.002Bellmann RolfSkatbrüder Wernsdorf 7.03164586460597716038311091008829182270932701222100
2009.01.012Korb BerndGlück auf Freiberg 7.008751465581599941051101351831040919391029821011391111
2106.55.017Müller FriedbertHerz Dame Schönberg6.99875157071041874160936804165110531006527261912674172
2204.44.023Kerschbaumer Eduard1. SC Nordhorn6.9197312815707509323053149613011279082681989121686104
2304.42.070Ostermann Karl-HeinzOberhausen Alstaden 20176.8846910116411111223143210074981958100301529621121206121
2414.01.026Dawedeit GerhardWohrataler Buben6.88358415491401882177660104490934711138904854176971
2505.50.047Semler HelmutNicht Raucher Asse Düren6.8447211890113603718449197011140362864811036911234111
2609.03.009Herrmann RolandNiederauer SC 676.775721158282127711113421519658051062323629059287191
2703.30.057Makrutzki RudiSchaumburger Buben6.7556812432749057088180799113400621346110934811058102
2801.19.030Rosenboom BrunoDie Nordberliner6.699751392881736616269311991427841025177298890921122
2907.01.056Rausch ReinholdSG Stern Stuttgart-Untertürkheim6.6846711393638118074781112211111209089492442621155102
3004.49.038Ebert UweRot-Weiß Bielefeld6.624647933805537275270813818808143262877911384110
3107.01.101Hadula JoachimSC 61 Heilbronn 6.586639105511164760836609451014786248574114091100080
3204.44.023Lügtenaar Gerrit-Johann1. SC Nordhorn6.574649115910167771882826667169460507511110111879102
3302.23.061Korte IngoSC Hüsby6.5527311960132552931339150683931077101803506277151151
3403.38.104Barr KlausHarten Lena Lemwerder6.5406612852102824102883103124390597611095918587118852
3503.39.055Nanninga DieterFT 03 Emden6.52870913501201269130994100973918379257082506622932
3602.21.026Vlasics FranzSkfr. im Bramfelder SV6.444661477670323645246215621306937294281507711117124
3706.65.004Layer AdelbertSKC Klein- Winternheim6.4376510254521327121572729659010621111079907257245352
3811.01.018Feuerpfeil RoaldLauchstädter Brunnenbuben6.40070145336254671948122101980771929509183212580171
3904.49.003Linneweber Karl-Heinz1. SC Kusenbaum6.34578234998354463951132613929681031347143315741108113
4004.47.033Wessel FranzHerz Dame Lippstadt6.3126210933605816156072524360461169214089381997112
4102.22.029Lütje ManfredKaro-Hoch Nienbüttel6.294608810711127906345011031016778233674518401089100
4206.65.006Wilhelm KrämerLaurenziburg-Niederolm6.28260711159049741653927297111421119211016086161740
4308.85.025Schatz Roland1. SC Stein6.24162104063111901009598131651126511011701316927224354
4404.48.011Böving Klaus1. Versmolder Skatverein6.20066127576011611001204111643931015112713914116329642
4504.11.012Wachendorf HubertJänsch Skat Team Essen6.1876614978102747826729376971709608491136486181592
4608.86.007Kuchler FranzSkfr. Risiko Seußen6.12556986280589723787483091107861990705944080481
4708.83.014Thürmer DieterLandshuter Füchse6.12060116566139484712515736169972117790837911072101
4809.04.008Lorenz Dietmar1. SSC Grand ouvert Zwickau 896.11869171363142917113954101640617358272492-66579151
4910.10.027Reinhardt UweSC Friedbergknappen Schleus./Suhl6.06165121266410279140051829103112611259840964101991100
5003.34.018Goerke RolfMTV Lüdingworth6.0486012734507439454183872711133410911109659098980
5108.85.028Schulze ManfredDie Wenden Wendelstein6.04353101023506409818214041007638110181025265183561
5201.19.062Wostrack DetlefMüggelheimer Flöten 036.0206813462725176111581101113914186295311265582744103
5302.23.013Rehmke Dieter1. SC Silberstedt5.997711386881879101705606459213164812122742911215112
5401.19.005Galsterer DieterSC Sei Ruhig 19585.953556102390803706307266271119590194427587168850
5512.12.009Graw WernerHansa Rostock5.929629886801097121582714157392110113451214314125221
5614.04.030Amrhein AdolfNibelungen Gadernheim5.8987017680716238184191519621323142619946489364583
5708.87.008Habelt HerbertHohenlohe Uffenheim5.8965686056170683107680726703273180181113010052562
5814.02.003Winter Heinz1. Steinbacher SV5.8885689378064193718606226083092700727927164840
5903.30.005Ehses WalterSK Herrenhausen5.877567988913502093510268570102780819917627131142
6006.55.019Matthias GasperHerz Bube Bitburg5.83563123115310661228328110251113972010349096310120764
6103.30.002Bornschein PeterKleeblatt Wunstorf5.83477208311135621264537345310311891119468048073920111
6203.39.055Tebben RolfFT 03 Emden5.83169176027273771603838701017947074383749124733103
6303.33.004Crämer PeterSchöppenstedter Streiche5.8216411930111645714445136273940826726085981969122
6410.10.013Riller Rolf1. SC Ronneburg5.81753686070596613163045463111890771718217088181
6503.38.083Schwarzwälder DieterDie Hibiduriker Bremen5.8016313955818531025857290491678717186165810345062
6610.10.002Herrmann WilfriedSC Grand Altenburg5.799581194490534496870907804265311489144762906101
6704.11.014Sehnke GeorgFinanzsport Gem. Essen5.789701462193630103113211162071447728151116757284981
6812.12.009Schröder WilfriedHansa Rostock5.7835878897070850116912040951100590102336778282491
6908.83.016Jackermeier FranzFrischauf Kelheim5.782553951101218217037054850953100719718477084370
7001.19.010Maurischat Joachim1. SC Steglitz5.7335237016087991404419318071060390207868093291
7107.01.035Loidold KarlFauststadtbuben Knittlingen5.71866127069280091312521283130330849127072310365250
7207.01.039Ernst WolfgangSF Rems-Murr 1986 Backnang5.70472153357111211111114111383626491038061245068379070
7314.03.018Ruppel KurtSkfr. Hitzkirchen5.606551268881450624537487481690501221908308240042
7404.49.003Weinhold Heinrich1. SC Kusenbaum5.598631643040787811038101308546259381571125311134295
7511.01.009Feuerschütz Heinz-JörgLustige Buben Stendal5.5675611302414506440052937906416114121526576176850
7608.80.010Dünnebacke Hans WernerJahn Bogenhausen5.5376616690921019807487170072557931598584811381670
7710.10.042Pempel MatthiasChristinas Wenzel Floh-Seligenthal5.518551374793897706098264661116410262372808712412
7803.39.065Schneider KurtDie weißen Tauben Bad Zwischenahn5.500813067593944124975123657846541353306342373842145
7905.50.012Philippe WilliKaro 7 Merkstein5.4976514116413169681922926817141772589722998472961
8007.04.117Holl JohannSkfr. Olympia 2010 Kronau5.4076819175644756325773122410177511365893130312054072
8101.19.005Heise ErhardSC Sei Ruhig 19585.3964983946310371003785248231685611011807027170740
8209.01.028Kretzschmar UweSkatclub 92 Rochlitz5.3226621903103104590821102825102-145364487376710365872
8304.40.024Leines LudwigSkatfreunde 1983 Jüchen5.320473551405054184590581516144163750464401123120
8407.05.022Bitterwolf KlemensDie Ramscher Durmersheim5.296498676613736410161007096186070510303375281560
8511.01.032Müller Jürgen1. Köthener SC Schell Luschen5.27765191215130328532356460666958193671794901014114
8602.22.031Pächnatz GerdBrutkamp Albersdorf5.195561334063750611052902054244341119101123212045362
8708.87.008Finkenberger WernerHohenlohe Uffenheim5.190641573071-94031135110490839361139229112484947100
8806.55.024Lothar WelschGut Blatt Schweich5.1286722961102556836078272982304959308148963552104
8905.57.026Waschke KlausReizende Buben Altena5.1176016337744626261393639821116101588838618050141
9007.01.043Binder HerbertFrohe Runde Mössingen 5.10956118738059773973905637279391480524923033883
9107.01.025Heuschele DieterHohenlohe Öhringen 5.0925816972102544846607267971598504037450640730103
9203.38.096Ackermann HermannDie Glücksritter Oyten5.0716414106413259460439616398259282271846638280971
9308.80.023Thum ChristianGermering 20005.0017928778124284849451018811031686560212581412252994
9401.19.032Sonnenberg GünterSkfr. Kute 854.98547764250792817207011191006745040863-1640379460
9503.30.057Reimann GerdSchaumburger Buben4.714488567607586010068065061-14624418516478181471
9607.04.117Wolfgramm EckhardSkfr. Olympia 2010 Kronau4.7056721273743466162110346053600103351631132122922112
9702.22.009Beier RolfLola Buben Hohenlockstedt4.69145975170358315275115744728509401028209041021
9806.67.032Manfred Mayer1. SC Weilerbach4.452489-123273072669727898154761530406647053561
9902.21.074Leilich GerdWandsetal Hamburg4.300531482871707606646038862192662344199411129373
10014.03.006Havemann PeterHerz Dame Raunheim4.149401145252661717385022531101892103333393161351


64. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft 2019
der Junioren
23.06.2019 15:37 am 16./ 17. Juni 2019 in sortierbar © jg
PEDVNameVereinPktgvS1gvS2gvS3gvS4gvS5gvS6gvS7gvS8gv
114.01.024Florian SchnittgerThermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal9587102121141111853135201819015671311130131833122140513164081
212.12.011Werner HannesMüritzer Omablatt888689613311301492130131812176981107012194680768811192152
311.01.018Glöckner SvenLauchstädter Brunnenbuben8835774112712013489067961892611165110125312011711111200101
412.12.011Hümpel FieteMüritzer Omablatt867583121000811075916324173211470271123814216071411689161
514.01.024Heinemann TimThermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal825610020160916013401325991031814171777124303856031031211142
603.30.047Stiller PaulFrischer Wind Steinhude8183767152211113641411629140572721269100520715856272270
714.01.024Förster SimonThermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal81749319977510071335536316391721070142113410211501011524161
814.01.024Oliver PreußThermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal81048820785114141913111611016341169351221342100837113991103
903.30.027Möhring NilsLitken Borgwedell80588115102310175283111210280492960927351051075801597170
1007.06.030Schirmer PaulSchnippel die 10 Haslach797487159731021127121825123901103789911054111154615075984
1107.04.116Kolbenschlag JanGrand Hand Sulzbach79318815880831274142138014183812389390130414158611477661
1203.38.001Langkowski JonnySG Stern Bremen781785211095121753113546951771151823103676621576120577106
1307.06.008Weigel SimonPik Ass Lichtenau77667110135812194671687607637110021021142101597831271111
1409.04.008Marek Marc1. SSC Grand ouvert Zwickau 897673941714051425781247281023046414981611161141332621667161
1510.10.014Fritze Justin-RobinSkatclub Greiz765271125386315061109789370661461631319100126915287580
1607.07.029Spann SebastianSeerose Radolfzell752864610651017777091782123390835701018917328295160
1712.12.006Müller Janne1.SC Karo Bube Wismar748988207608311371017751361167112109714292610279291835133
1804.40.018Thomaßen CharlotteGeselligkeit Rheydt72387391035101786823988312441001019101112811094410168461
1907.07.029Spann PhilipSeerose Radolfzell72026371236100801704324143442966102193014010259137851
2009.02.005Bruns LennertLeipziger Skatlöwen 70976779341011197100108780932814425256282141511052871
2104.44.022Hofsink ReneKaro-Bube Wielen69569128842704861061083111826158147316292013485311447383
2207.06.008Uibel DanielPik Ass Lichtenau6669862044094115613369811341784788916349314591601077112
2304.40.029Spielmann FlorianHeidebuben Grefrath6485812346172128311013181533387615111513611055599565471
2409.02.005Bormann TylerLeipziger Skatlöwen 6378661677311332363441851084711999170769612285376160
2502.22.049Rönnspeck MerleMTV Schwabstedt63566094966273982107791119610011171129347179791000
2609.02.005Bruns ArvidLeipziger Skatlöwen 618450460360998716017283570440308188158430130590
2705.56.008Hellbeck TorbenHerz Dame Radevormwald589573231103121-703472662-48341131807531251701192599105
2809.04.021Schild NadineSC Herzbuben Meerane5895621611464116090131011080350554831274903187436275
2912.12.023Mokros Paul1. SC Herz Bube Wismar5613467101881550424404129252112880889704263087071
3004.49.019Schieche Ole1. SC Petershagen5126702111641111977545062105812288581-676578412265583
3103.38.002Liske JeremyBremer Asse4770975144195-3701112862148-521095401475711061807160971134
3207.06.012Dienert ManuelContra Zusenhofen473843928144810500000009987061373108090956112
3312.12.023Görtz Tim1. SC Herz Bube Wismar4707632488010168494362641237100828101-9846-406685482
3404.44.022Hofsink LeonieKaro-Bube Wielen41195618688921475254482946712204381082-167478082


IB: 23.06.2019 15:37:48         ../VG/DV-2019-DSkV-H.inc pix© 2010-2018 alle Rechte vorbehalten VG88 pixImpressum | GästebuchpixDSkVpixBSkVpix027pix014pix029pix012pix010pix004pixLV08