Wappen Fächer Fächer SchwSkV Wappen
cool

13. Deutsches Vorständeturnier 2011
13.07.2013 14:11 am 28. August 2011 in Düsseldorf © jg
PlatzNameVereingesamtSerie1Serie2Serie3
1Baumgart, WernerSkatfreunde Worms4545183714721236
2Käferlein, JohannWastl-Asse Bad Abbach425989719111451
3Sollich, SteffenSkatclub Greiz3922145011781294
4Maassen, AnjaSC Niederpleis e.V.3830142410741332
5Westphal, HaraldBremer Skatmusikanten3799136711631269
6Franz, MartinEichel As Hamm379660314391754
7Huse, TorstenKreuz Ass Bad Oeynhausen3794125610661472
8Reuter, PeterHerz Sieben 80 Kommern3779118313461250
9Rickert, TomHellweg Buben Werl375312739211559
10Krämer, GerhardSkatfreunde Remseck3736127213111153
11Neumeister, TorstenVier Wenzel Flöha/Erdmannsdorf3726153611631027
12Ebel, GerdBergheimer Buben3725126012201245
13Scheufens, WernerSauerland Buben372590011101715
14Horn, MichaelGut Blatt Esslingen3707111413291264
15Schlicht, WilfriedSC Niederpleis e.V.366688816971081
16Müller, Hans-GünterWesterwaldjäger3581121411711196
17Tittmann, BerndTreffpunkt Chemnitz357411746841716
18Seeger, FriedhelmSaure Buren Mülheim356215633661633
19Kreusel, RainerVier Luschen Lichtenstein356014691291800
20Perzul, RudolfKönigsbube Königsbrunn355494112071406
21Gruhnow, RolandFalkenfelder SC350868915351284
22Meyer, FranzGut Blatt Schönecken350518311237437
23Begemann, HartmutHumme Buben Groß-Berkel3492103411711287
24Föhring, HorstSSG Sorpetaler Asse3456122410551177
25Rolle, DieterSC Oberhausen 04344887212551321
26Both, WolfgangHugenotten-Buben Neu-Isenburg3427117012281029
27Nieland, LutzMit Vieren Penzberg3406123510331138
28Schaller, KlausSV Jenaer Wenzel337811261483769
29Schlomberg, AndreasNull Hand Essen3347125110811015
30Eichhorst, ReinhardConcordia Lübeck333811308121396
31Goecks, JürgenOhne Elf Münstertal3324126510201039
32Fuchs, Hans HermannSC Hanerau- Hademarschen328311059771201
33Dietschi, Michael1. Skatsportklub Grenzland Brüggen326812521383633
34Hasenbein, IngoGlückskäfer Uelzen32601551751958
35Endt, AngelikaLeipziger Skatlöwen324613401167739
36Meyer, MichaelSkatfreunde Offenburg3237118710311019
37Frigge, SigridSpeldorfer Skatfreunde Mülheim322812445191465
38Kewel, KlausSC 85 Braunschweig322610731159994
39Hartje, HeinrichWesterhöfer-Buben32171624977616
40Hinsen, MichaelSC Niederpleis e.V.321611771108931
41Siemer, GünterSC Burg321214586581096
42Stingl, MarliesPeanuts & Würmtaler319810997721327
43Warkentin, RainerKeinohrbuben Nürnberg318980413081077
44Bock, Matthias1. Steinbacher SV315713001041816
45Weinhold, Heinrich1.SC Kusenbaum314577711291239
46Rothhanns, GerhardNichtraucher Düren313011868711073
47Fiedler, AndreaSC Hermsdorfer Kreuz313084612761008
48Böing, KlausSkatfreunde Bocholt312211211215786
49Wellen, JosefBiberasse Biberach307713124861279
50Tomaszewski, EgonJübeker Skatfreunde306744710171603
51Schröder, WilfriedSC Hansa Rostock30611433685943
52Nagorny, DietmarHad`n Lena Meldorf302615411081404
53Giegeler, RenateHerz Dame Heftrich30047901437777
54Fröhlich, Lutz1. SC Kulmbach297911465491284
55Müller, RudolfRiedskat Meißenheim29631546894523
56Reiners, JohannesCastpoper Holz2950995970985
57Pache, SiegfriedHvFintel Schneverdingen294476410771103
58Müller, EckartLustige Gesellen Varel293612551072609
59Gude, PeterWohrataler Buben29321088866978
60Schröder, LutzSIG Buben Elmenhorst29251047994884
61Conrad, ThomasKaro 7 Hohenecken29158987441273
62Mayer, AloisHerz Bube Bitburg289845612541188
63Zenker, Horst1. Marburger Skatclub28949891089816
64Schröder, RolfSC Kreuzkuhle289014081050432
65Rehmke, Dieter1. SC Silberstedt288210143911477
66Beyer, Axel1.SC Steglitz e.v.28551459676720
67Binder, HerbertFrohe Runde Mössingen28536921208953
68Dabrowski, RolandSpitzbuben Recklinghausen28488248851139
69Tripmaker, PeterHerz As Beckum-Roland28291423418988
70Steinke, AndreasBremer Skatmusikanten28167077831326
71Mielke, NorbertSC Zu den Hellbergen Franzburg28168198831114
72Braun, HansSkatfreunde Weilerswist e.V.278310964261261
73Modrow, UteConcordia Lübeck277370710021064
74Ladwig, BirgitStern Eichwalde27601182736842
75Lüschen, HartmutFriesenjungs Wiesmoor27538221006925
76Hauer, MathiasHerz Bube Bitburg27539254441384
77Becker, WilfriedOhmtal-Asse Kirchhain268830610201362
78Weikert, Karl-HeinzSC Der Alchimisten Munster26798191267593
79Mißfeldt, UveHeidebuben Grefrath26798575481274
80Haarstik, EwaldSK Herrenhausen26721179953540
81Werzneck, LutzEppelsheimer Buben2663844939880
82Semler, HelmutSpontan Büderich26591068771820
83Jung, Claus Null Hand Essen26498288041017
84Kronenberg, KarinLang unter´m Ass26281299547782
85Ehlers, JanPrignitzer Buben e.V. 12621637985999
86Nasse, AlfredHemeraner Asse2615883816916
87Praml, GerdKrückau Buben260410801196328
88Blumenthal, Hans JürgenBiberasse Biberach25801004837739
89Brandl, ThomasGlück auf Freiberg24989481074476
90Rump, ThomasNikos Pico Bello Winsen2489769822898
91Schellstede, BerndFT 03 Emden24821467537478
92Pehlgrim, SteffenSC Loitzer Buben2459885752822
93Janßen, AndreasWilhelmshavener Skatfreunde2449950747752
94Hasl, Annemarie1. SC Rosenheim24046091140655
95Hertgen, ThomasLustige Buben Mülheim23909861027377
96Bell, Frank1. SC Marzahn23807841054542
97Maidhof, JoachimLustige Buben Wenighösbach23796066351138
98Peuckert, WaldemarSkatfreunde 62 Möglingen23632358581270
99Mohr, Torsten1. Skatclub Passau2344691901752
100Meinhardt, GeorgSK Herrenhausen23306616141055
101Schmidt, JürgenWinterbach "Skatfreunde `72" e.V.2326809780737
102Klenhart, MichaelWaldecker Buben23124781093741
103Zipfel, MonikaReizende Jungs Wehr2270127090199
104Zimmermann, RalfSC Peenebuben Wolgast22664341030802
105Stroh, RalfGrand Hand 98 Zossen22473001345602
106Kesselring, Winfried1. Steinbacher SV22457241276245
107Bieschof, MarcoKaro 7 Hannover2176765462949
108Schierz, AndreasSkatclub Greiz2173450862861
109Bädorf, MarioKreuz Bube Euskirchen20772786101189
110Eisenächer, HartmutSC Grüne Gurke Grabow2066365753948
111Streibing, RüdigerPik As Hedendorf1991198955838
112Maurischat, Joachim1.SC Steglitz e.v.1976678775523
113Schulz, WalterHavelberger Asse1911858835218
114Schiskale, Wolf-Dieter1. SC Pfeddersheim18876001093194
115Belmadi, AchimSkatfreunde Offenburg18825423391001
116Behnisch, AndreasGrand Hand Döbeln1881749772360
117Haufe, ArminHvFintel Schneverdingen18611192753-84
118Wahren, Ludwig1.Kahlaer SC1855606525724
119Imlau, ErikaHemeraner Asse1710731417562
120Hinte, Hans1.SC Marzahn1660741755164
121Franke, ThomasLeipziger Skatlöwen15423002281014
122Anger, StefanGlückskäfer Uelzen1522978400144
123Rygol, Herbert1. Skatsportklub Grenzland Brüggen1517-111942686
124Maiers, LeoHerz Bube Bitburg1337624134579
125Homilius Hans-JürgenKönige vom Schwarzwassertal132562367428
126Foitzik, HubertusHerz 8 Eltville1209188728293


IB: 13.07.2013 14:11:38         ../VG/DV-2011-DVS.inc pix© 2010-2018 alle Rechte vorbehalten VG88 pixImpressum | GästebuchpixDSkVpixBSkVpix027pix014pix029pix012pix010pix004pixLV08