Wappen Fächer Fächer SchwSkV Wappen
cool

Bayern Pokal - 2016
14.06.2016 17:48 am 12.06.2016 in Veitshöchheim sortierbar © jg
PVGNameVereinPktgvS1gvS2gvS3gv
108.87.014Lang RudiSkatfreunde Lohr443939015621601582140129590
208.88.009Crawley MartinHohenlohe Crailsheim4250391114011114991401611140
308.86.017Lippert MichaelSC Pik Sieben Bad Steben4204394153715114251421242101
408.87.004Rückwardt GerdMaintalbuben Veitshöchheim408834215621301442132108480
508.87.016Coursow NicolaiSkatfreunde Creglingen4081364132814213651211388101
608.85.042Eder StefanSC Robin Hood Nürnberg39843841417152707821860150
708.87.012Becker DieterLustige Buben Wenighösbach394236390110114891321552130
808.87.009Krauß RobertSkatfreunde Schweinfurt3920397133612111871331397143
908.87.004Ulsamer ClemensMaintalbuben Veitshöchheim39094291752182897921260155
1008.87.012Pflug HelmutLustige Buben Wenighösbach3821364102910112131121579151
1108.87.014Mehrlich PeterSkatfreunde Lohr37623016676018361401259101
1208.88.027George JürgenSC Kreuz Ass Feuchtwangen3725365138114112481231096101
1308.86.021Haase Hannelore1. Hofer SC von 1975364334410678012931211283143
1408.85.033Pohli ReimundSC Die Aischgründer Neustadt358529113241011067901194100
15Rieger GünterWertheim - privat35323121651120868801013112
1608.87.004Scherer HeinzMaintalbuben Veitshöchheim35103351353133147214168561
1708.87.005Gebel Christoph1.SC Würzburg347041111659174860145951102
1808.87.019Kraus HansiKahlgründer Skatfreunde346238413771401179142906102
1908.88.009Schaubmayr GeroldHohenlohe Crailsheim34543666758312611221518161
2008.85.036Große BerndSC Skatfreunde Limbach34412801205110866701370100
2108.85.043Adler Wolfgang1. SC Noris342737495510112401311232142
2208.87.003Fischer DieterHerzbube Veitshöchheim342439612361411219122969133
2308.89.011Beyer MarcoSkatfreunde Bad Wörishofen341432562010415601211234100
2408.87.014Lippert HelmutSkatfreunde Lohr33753231363131128811072482
2508.86.021Meister Walter1. Hofer SC von 197533743031233120776721365111
2608.85.066Pietzka ThomasKeinohrbuben Nürnberg334433411541211103901087123
2708.87.012Klöppel DirkLustige Buben Wenighösbach33293001336130111910087470
2808.87.008Habelt BrunhildeHohenlohe Uffenheim3328312680611584161106490
2908.87.009König RolandSkatfreunde Schweinfurt3320294593741078901649130
3008.87.020Reinhardt ThomasStudentenskatclub Würzburg331132512921011031122988102
3108.85.066Warkentin RainerKeinohrbuben Nürnberg33043781245153142413263593
3208.80.006Möbes RainerLohhofer Spitzbuam32963761027906491141620172
3308.88.009Porath MarcelHohenlohe Crailsheim3295292107290860921363110
3408.87.014Strohmenger WolfgangSkatfreunde Lohr32753001066110122710098290
3508.87.002Fischer MonikaEussemer Skatklopfer32743111182130117510091781
3608.87.003Heyn KatrinHerzbube Veitshöchheim327329115551409749174460
37Krüger IngolfHeilbronn - privat32693441088121159414058783
3808.85.033Kraus ErwinSC Die Aischgründer Neustadt32653678859110411441339132
3908.85.028Reichel GerlindeSC Die Wenden Wendelstein3265290138013083670104990
4008.85.006Wegerle GerdSchwarzachtaler Reizker3260292967911027801266121
4108.85.030Kowalski Jürgen1. Skatclub Erlangen32422611351100810601081101
4208.85.030Handschick Andreas1. Skatclub Erlangen3239240710501338801191110
4308.85.006Bleicher ErhardSchwarzachtaler Reizker3229322694811627140908101
4408.87.003Koch ErhardHerzbube Veitshöchheim32293038077112321211190111
4508.88.029Zinkstein AloisLimes Skat Aalen3226345758911560141908113
4608.88.002Tutewohl KlausHerz Ass Mögglingen32233574508414961421277131
4708.85.033Frühwald MichaelSC Die Aischgründer Neustadt32222721090801054911078101
4808.88.009Stroppel JörgHohenlohe Crailsheim32183241146132979102109390
4908.87.020Pfeuffer KajetanStudentenskatclub Würzburg32033679911341383120829113
5008.87.019Kilinc MuratKahlgründer Skatfreunde32033671694161102111248894
5108.87.008Habelt HerbertHohenlohe Uffenheim31473047747113431211030112
5208.85.028Reichel IngoSC Die Wenden Wendelstein314431555993169114189481
5308.87.003Grünwald ReinhardHerzbube Veitshöchheim3142294115980981911002123
5408.88.001Rieger AndreasSchipp 7 Schwäbisch Gmünd31263167661141187801173122
5508.87.016Müller OswaldSkatfreunde Creglingen31253038718111781101076112
5608.87.015Dols JosefSkatfreunde Billingshausen31083181337111102912474283
57Kögel HarryUffenheim - privat30773131117132100511195570
5808.88.029Schlatterer HanneLimes Skat Aalen30633564426312691521352141
59Martin JosefOberfranken - privat3063328145213077173840125
6008.83.006Rönz UlrichSkatfreunde Straubing3060326956811200143904102
6108.87.003Werthmann ChristianHerzbube Veitshöchheim305927212341109908083582
6208.88.009Porath LotharHohenlohe Crailsheim30522851192113771721089100
6308.85.042Hellmann FritzSC Robin Hood Nürnberg30423472765316111611155133
6408.85.036Thiers WolfgangSC Skatfreunde Limbach303633781311312131011010123
6508.87.014Krimm HansSkatfreunde Lohr301729372871155316173661
6608.87.018Grieb Ralf1. SC Marktbreit3004294120212183172971101
6708.85.006Speyer HarrySchwarzachtaler Reizker29892931153110793821043101
6808.85.042Ritz JürgenSC Robin Hood Nürnberg297838712741525121151192120
6908.88.009Funk HermannHohenlohe Crailsheim2973283102180142113053173
7008.80.033Grucza Georg1. SC Rosenheim296028515891217019267072
7108.85.066Warkentin KarinKeinohrbuben Nürnberg2947251105070100810088981
7208.88.001Stegmaier HanspeterSchipp 7 Schwäbisch Gmünd2941261128210057071108990
7308.87.004Gerberich RolfMaintalbuben Veitshöchheim293930413791207809278092
7408.87.015Diehm RolfSkatfreunde Billingshausen293227576693114691102091
7508.86.026Günter Hans-JoachimSC Forellen Forchheim29203251234121406941280110
76Neumann CarstenUffenheim - privat2902316943921270121689103
7708.87.012Röder WolfgangLustige Buben Wenighösbach289128414801308619255062
7808.87.015Waldmann WenzlSkatfreunde Billingshausen28893066586110981231133122
7908.85.066Weidner ManuelaKeinohrbuben Nürnberg2884314123313174271909112
8008.87.003Johann WernerHerzbube Veitshöchheim287224213881206165186871
8108.87.005Kirsten Lothar1.SC Würzburg286730612631216239398192
8208.87.019Schwarzkopf AlfredKahlgründer Skatfreunde28603981101122845123914153
8308.86.023Weigel JürgenSC Weißenstein Stammbach285436101095123684931075154
8408.87.003Wlaka JoachimHerzbube Veitshöchheim284431315921503977285591
8508.87.015Körper RoswithaSkatfreunde Billingshausen28372831173111114011052462
8608.89.020Pahl FranzSkatrunde 85 Kempten2819314117013269481955101
8708.85.066Hoffmann Karl-HeinzKeinohrbuben Nürnberg2789317480941112133119790
8808.85.066Stingl PeterKeinohrbuben Nürnberg2782284685931085101101290
8908.87.002Kessler AlbrechtEussemer Skatklopfer2769306961102667931141111
9008.88.010Schnapper ManfredSC Ohne Vier Heidenheim2755328630103630841495141
9108.88.009Präuner Karl-ErnstHohenlohe Crailsheim2747263698501327111722102
9208.85.030Albert René1. Skatclub Erlangen274531474380615931387141
9308.86.007Pflaum DieterSkatfreunde Risiko Seußen2742327914113104012278892
9408.87.015Roth RomySkatfreunde Billingshausen2740232115712011537043042
9508.85.036Lang PeterSC Skatfreunde Limbach270930512411416658380381
9608.88.009Nitsch JürgenHohenlohe Crailsheim27002961110122117412241652
9708.87.014Ordnung KlausSkatfreunde Lohr270026376760122211071193
9808.87.020Eichkorn JohannesStudentenskatclub Würzburg26783310786921303143589105
9908.87.015Hüsam FriederSkatfreunde Billingshausen265832712791428929148794
10008.86.026Hofmann HeinzSC Forellen Forchheim264928375091725811174111
10108.85.030Petermann Klaus1. Skatclub Erlangen26452531028907658285281
10208.89.001Ritter MarionFuggerbuben Augsburg/Gö264125411711218227164862
10308.87.012Peters ToniLustige Buben Wenighösbach262527380471118514163661
10408.88.005Burth ReinholdKaro Dame Essingen2624318104511279782782124
10508.85.033Spiegel SiegfriedSC Die Aischgründer Neustadt26232648188091610388981
10608.88.029Hocke MarkLimes Skat Aalen2619253388621120801111111
10708.87.012Englert KlausLustige Buben Wenighösbach2608243729819787090192
10808.87.014Dettenrieder TinoSkatfreunde Lohr259530613791509109230664
10908.85.030Gelius Sabine1. Skatclub Erlangen2594287966102102210260683
11008.87.002Mayer GerdaEussemer Skatklopfer25922449859158882101971
11108.85.042Langer RobertSC Robin Hood Nürnberg2579263740828699197090
11208.87.012Müller NinaLustige Buben Wenighösbach257125383480114810058973
11308.85.066Huber PeterKeinohrbuben Nürnberg25622659151029779167072
11408.86.017Manger HorstSC Pik Sieben Bad Steben255028778382101011375792
11508.87.014Tully CarstenSkatfreunde Lohr254536141053134518106974134
11608.85.023Gauls Wilfried1. SC Zirndorf2538287748817831041007102
11708.88.005Springer HorstKaro Dame Essingen251737137691137311261017144
11808.85.036Polster KurtSC Skatfreunde Limbach2511210889807906083270
11908.85.030Reiter Peter1. Skatclub Erlangen25022659129050384108791
12008.86.017Wittmann MatthiasSC Pik Sieben Bad Steben2465267115410155363758103
12108.87.002Sticht DieterEussemer Skatklopfer24523110917112532741003134
12208.87.014Herrmann ErnstSkatfreunde Lohr24222878029296611265483
12308.87.012Schäfer KlausLustige Buben Wenighösbach2376307290731318120768114
12408.89.011Kolmsee AndreasSkatfreunde Bad Wörishofen2366337398741088110880153
12508.87.015Emmert HelmutSkatfreunde Billingshausen236022511841115927358441
12607.01.101Zimmermann MarionSC 61 Heilbronn2359247252327611031346112
12708.87.002Emmert IngoEussemer Skatklopfer23542565367268693113291
12808.85.030Fabesch Josef1. Skatclub Erlangen2330212892706676177181
12908.88.010Roth HorstSC Ohne Vier Heidenheim23252779428188111250284
13008.87.014Hart PeterSkatfreunde Lohr23132446786079782838102
13108.87.014Wiesner RudolfSkatfreunde Lohr23092258567148152972102
13208.88.010Tümmers HeinzSC Ohne Vier Heidenheim23072997549296491589116
13308.88.001Gemander DieterSchipp 7 Schwäbisch Gmünd2281223720607467181592
13408.85.066Bassing NicoKeinohrbuben Nürnberg22422668768271210365481
13508.87.015Grothe EvaSkatfreunde Billingshausen22072679058231263990122
13608.80.033Hasl Annemarie1. SC Rosenheim2186223662718507067482
13708.85.066Roßner MauroKeinohrbuben Nürnberg2186216702828707161463
13808.88.029Schmidt ManfredLimes Skat Aalen21662587578287311453662
13908.89.008Papsdorf PeggyLandsberger Buben215726655092476631131111
14008.85.045Bach Hermann1. SC Ansbach21012696239492312255553
14108.87.005Kamprad Gabi1.SC Würzburg2082351377915570683597125
14208.87.016Jankowski PeterSkatfreunde Creglingen206421639762127210139553
14308.88.001Erlenhöfer FrankSchipp 7 Schwäbisch Gmünd2050281084010328485926102
14408.88.005Wrede KlausKaro Dame Essingen2047235536617338277892
14508.87.009Kremser UtaSkatfreunde Schweinfurt204122541152117110045973
14608.87.015Schlund NorbertSkatfreunde Billingshausen20282455276168971812113
14708.87.012Kampfmann JoachimLustige Buben Wenighösbach2025271019164358951476121
14808.89.008Findeisen NicoleLandsberger Buben20023012120213159010521076
14908.87.005Kamprad Katharina1.SC Würzburg19921969691036254139852
15008.87.020Nordbeck PeterStudentenskatclub Würzburg1966331238784962123617135
15108.87.003Bausenwein Karl-HeinzHerzbube Veitshöchheim19512488791131636490971
15208.89.025Kurz DoriContra Re Ammersee1949207567923963498681
15308.87.009Baumann RolandSkatfreunde Schweinfurt193124711081114257339863
15408.80.034Thalacker BrigitteEdelweiß Rosenheim1818229712825635354394
15508.85.006Neuner Heinz-JürgenSchwarzachtaler Reizker176729138721334078648884
15608.86.017Fraas ReinhardSC Pik Sieben Bad Steben1759196754817666123954
15708.87.019Kemmerer BennoKahlgründer Skatfreunde1612216514505407355893
15808.80.004Kapp UdoAlter Peter157225122129792212343842
15908.86.026Kröner JohannSC Forellen Forchheim152121965282771719866
16008.85.066Memminger OliverKeinohrbuben Nürnberg149925108901033157329484
16108.85.030Christian Gerhard1. Skatclub Erlangen13592713879102647104-16777
16208.89.011Rychel OlafSkatfreunde Bad Wörishofen11882515-25679424741020112
16308.85.006Gradel HerbertSchwarzachtaler Reizker7591712487721107716233
16408.80.006Stronk IrmgardLohhofer Spitzbuam57514933251114423254




Mannschaftswertung Bayern-Pokal - 2016
13.06.2016 19:19 am 12.06.2016 in Veitshöchheim © jg
PlatzVereinPktNamePkt
1Maintalbuben Veitshöchheim14446Rückwardt Gerd4088
Ulsamer Clemens3909
Scherer Heinz3510
Gerberich Rolf2939
2Hohenlohe Crailsheim I13974Crawley Martin4250
Schaubmayr Gerold3454
Stroppel Jörg3218
Porath Lothar3052
3Die Aischgründer Neustadt12695Pohli Reimund3585
Kraus Erwin3265
Frühwald Michael3222
Spiegel Siegfried2623
4Herzbube Veitshöchheim I12639Fischer Dieter3424
Koch Erhard3229
Grünwald Reinhard3142
Wlaka Joachim2844
5Robin Hood Nürnberg I12583Eder Stefan3984
Hellmann Fritz3042
Ritz Jürgen2978
Langer Robert2579
6Hohenlohe Uffenheim12454Habelt Brunhilde3328
Habelt Herbert3147
Kögel Harry3077
Neumann Carsten2902
7Keinohrbuben Nürnberg I11837Pietzka Thomas3344
Warkentin Rainer3304
Warkentin Karin2947
Bassing Nico2242
8Hohenlohe Crailsheim II11715Porath Marcel3295
Funk Hermann2973
Präuner Karl-Ernst2747
Nitsch Jürgen2700
9Skatfreunde Limbach11697Große Bernd3441
Thiers Wolfgang3036
Lang Peter2709
Polster Kurt2511
10Lustige Buben Wenighösbach II11696Pflug Helmut3821
Röder Wolfgang2891
Englert Klaus2608
Schäfer Klaus2376
11Skatfreunde Lohr I11215Lippert Helmut3375
Ordnung Klaus2700
Dettenrieder Tino2595
Tully Carsten2545
12Lustige Buben Wenighösbach I11163Becker Dieter3942
Peters Toni2625
Müller Nina2571
Kampfmann Joachim2025
13Herzbube Veitshöchheim II11155Heyn Katrin3273
Werthmann Christian3059
Johann Werner2872
Bausenwein Karl-Heinz1951
14Kahlgründer Skatfreunde11137Kraus Hansi3462
Kilinc Murat3203
Schwarzkopf Alfred2860
Kemmerer Benno1612
151.Skatclub Erlangen I11080Handschick Andreas3239
Albert René2745
Gelius Sabine2594
Reiter Peter2502
16Limes Skat Aalen11074Zinkstein Alois3226
Schlatterer Hanne3063
Hocke Mark2619
Schmidt Manfred2166
17Skatfreunde Billingshausen I11015Dols Josef3108
Waldmann Wenzl2889
Hüsam Frieder2658
Emmert Helmut2360
18Pik Sieben Bad Steben I10978Lippert Michael4204
Manger Horst2550
Wittmann Matthias2465
Fraas Reinhard1759
191.SC Würzburg10411Gebel Christoph3470
Kirsten Lothar2867
Kamprad Gabi2082
Kamprad Katharina1992
20Schipp 7 Schwäbisch Gmünd10398Rieger Andreas3126
Stegmaier Hanspeter2941
Gemander Dieter2281
Erlenhöfer Frank2050
21Kleeblatt10347Grucza Georg2960
Schnapper Manfred2755
Roth Horst2325
Tümmers Heinz2307
22Keinohrbuben Nürnberg II10319Hoffmann Karl-Heinz2789
Stingl Peter2782
Huber Peter2562
Roßner Mauro2186
23Forellen Forchheim9832Günter Hans-Joachim2920
Pflaum Dieter2742
Hofmann Heinz2649
Kröner Johann1521
24SF Billingshausen II9812Körper Roswitha2837
Roth Romy2740
Grothe Eva2207
Schlund Norbert2028
251.SC Erlangen II9576Kowalski Jürgen3242
Petermann Klaus2645
Fabesch Josef2330
Christian Gerhard1359
26Schwarzachtaler Reizker I9015Wegerle Gerd3260
Bleicher Erhard3229
Neuner Heinz-Jürgen1767
Gradel Herbert759




IB: 13.06.2016 19:19:06         ../VG/ER_2016-BPOBTM.inc pix© 2010-2018 alle Rechte vorbehalten VG88 pixImpressum | GästebuchpixDSkVpixBSkVpix027pix014pix029pix012pix010pix004pixLV08