Wappen Fächer Fächer SchwSkV Wappen
cool

    4. Wertungsturnier
18.11.2017 21:42    am 18. November 2017 im MTV-Heim Aalen    sortierbar © jg
PlatzNameVereingesamtg.v.vdGS 1S 2S 3
1Walter KurtFrankenhardter SC37113313107811811452
2Junginger Güntherohne 4 Heidenheim37093331993616731100
3Zinkstein BertholdLimes Skat Aalen363235318148310141135
4Maier SiegfriedPik 9 Dillingen3440294238399801621
5Stegmaier Hanspeter1.Gmünder SC Schipp 734332712013919661076
6Kühnel PeterKreuz Bube Schwäbisch Hall33343671310951383856
7Hoschek Karolyohne 4 Heidenheim33233331012138891221
8Erdt AntonPik 9 Dillingen33023661310381279985
9Rieger Andreas1.Gmünder SC Schipp 73287347181800985502
10Schmidt ManfredLimes Skat Aalen32663231595411451167
11Maisch RolfKreuz Bube Schwäbisch Hall32333341912721090871
12Hauf MartinFrankenhardter SC31423021611151165862
13Schaubmayr GeroldHohenlohe Crailsheim3125359161328989808
14Kluger BerndKreuz Bube Schwäbisch Hall30853341643611461503
15Habelt HerbertHohenlohe Uffenheim30723251212667101096
16Berger Rolandohne 4 Heidenheim30612962210767431242
17Sindlinger RudiKaro Dame Essingen30193251811841226609
18Stoll Dietrich1.SC Dinkelsbühl29932653176411601069
19Hahn HelmutHohenlohe Crailsheim2984314131287779918
20Nitsch JürgenHohenlohe Crailsheim2962275236569681338
21Schnapper Manfredohne 4 Heidenheim2957348141217992748
22Moser Josef1.Gmünder SC Schipp 72895324911376761082
23Rieger JosefHerz Ass Hüttlingen2872271178191310743
24Behringer ElkePik 9 Dillingen2844307156329351277
25Carski ArthurPik 9 Dillingen28332972028212501301
26Schuwer Thomasohne 4 Heidenheim2725338121078825822
27Schirrle Andreas1.SC Dinkelsbühl2708307131089755864
28Rudler Jürgenohne 4 Heidenheim26453361144911591037
29Springer HorstKaro Dame Essingen245429812936806712
30Erdt TobiasPik 9 Dillingen242225315955637830
31Böttger PaulKaro Dame Essingen239427719971640783
32Roth Horstohne 4 Heidenheim237725818509945923
33Fritzsch AndreasGast210420317520758826
34Schlatterer HanneLimes Skat Aalen2095248181277140678
35Kassahn Egon1.Gmünder SC Schipp 7208418320804532748
36Putz PaulHohenlohe Crailsheim20733010141104780189
37Habelt BrunhildeHohenlohe Uffenheim205022512911400739
38Hägele Heinz1.Gmünder SC Schipp 7183619614734761026
39Tümmers Heinzohne 4 Heidenheim172126915747232742
40Erlenhöfer Frank1.Gmünder SC Schipp 71609261215207907495


     M a n n s c h a f t s w e r t u n g
18.11.2017 21:43    am 18. November 2017 im MTV-Heim Aalen    © jg
PlatzNamenVereinPunkteSpgvVdG
1Walter Kurt
Hauf Martin
Stoll Dietrich
Schirrle Andreas
SG Dinkelsbühl1255451141191473
2Junginger Günther
Hoschek Karoly
Schuwer Thomas
Rudler Jürgen
ohne 4 Heidenheim 21240252421322052
3Zinkstein Berthold
Schmidt Manfred
Rieger Josef
Schlatterer Hanne
Limes Skat Aalen1186546751181568
4Erdt Anton
Behringer Elke
Carski Arthur
Erdt Tobias
Pik 9 Dillingen1140146611202363
5Schaubmayr Gerold
Hahn Helmut
Nitsch Jürgen
Putz Paul
Hohenlohe Crailsheim 11114444141232866
6Stegmaier Hanspeter
Rieger Andreas
Kassahn Egon
Erlenhöfer Frank
Schipp 7 Schw.Gmünd1041341231052373
7Berger Roland
Schnapper Manfred
Roth Horst
Tümmers Heinz
ohne 4 Heidenheim 11011638961143169



IB: 18.11.2017 21:43:38         ../VG/ER_2017-WT4M.inc pix© 2010-2018 alle Rechte vorbehalten VG88 pixImpressum | GästebuchpixDSkVpixBSkVpix027pix014pix029pix012pix010pix004pixLV08