Wappen Fächer Fächer SchwSkV Wappen
cool

    1. Wertungsturnier Einzelwertung
14.04.2019 11:33    am 13.04.2019 in der Liederhalle Aalen Hofen    sortierbar © jg
PlatzNameVereingesamtg.v.vdGS 1S 2S 3
1Funk HermannHohenlohe Crailsheim4008392877417681466
2Schnapper Manfredohne 4 Heidenheim391641311171111601045
3Stoll Dietrich1.SC Dinkelsbühl369338417141911871087
4Stritzelberger Karl-HeinzHerz Bube Neresheim368245101084611231713
5Rudler Jürgenohne 4 Heidenheim34703861393914571074
6Pauschinger ChristophHohenlohe Crailsheim3469408241706827936
7Schipowski Andreas1.Gmünder SC Schipp 734314381010149281489
8Roth Horstohne 4 Heidenheim341831171517974927
9Hocke MarkLimes Skat Aalen3353263191772607974
10Stegmaier Hanspeter1.Gmünder SC Schipp 732583241384511901223
11Schaubmayr GeroldHohenlohe Crailsheim322740121410708591298
12Kern DieterKaro Dame Essingen31632722310791367717
13Heller TimoHerz Dame Herbrechtingen30812841912181611252
14Putz PaulFrankenhardter SC29522732065412571041
15Zinkstein Aloisohne 4 Heidenheim29362941974610741116
16Gemander Dieter1.Gmünder SC Schipp 72918274179081133877
17Stritzelberger AntonHerz Bube Neresheim2908315179155141479
18Crawley MartinHohenlohe Crailsheim28423711151062948832
19Zwilling Roman1.SC Dinkelsbühl2822293131479703640
20Braunmiller WernerHerz Dame Herbrechtingen2809274178868621061
21Junginger Güntherohne 4 Heidenheim2797295178851001911
22Schmidt ManfredLimes Skat Aalen2758252137988941066
23Präuner Karl-ErnstHohenlohe Crailsheim2695263111030938727
24Springer HorstKaro Dame Essingen2691298188071026858
25Knörr WaldemarFrankenhardter SC2653233177931174686
26Erdt AntonPik 9 Dillingen2626287237171143766
27Wasmund BodoFrankenhardter SC2603296151261760582
28Fritzsch AndreasLimes Skat Aalen2583295131036672875
29Maier SiegfriedPik 9 Dillingen25702321910405241006
30Schirrle Andreas1.SC Dinkelsbühl2555277246445331378
31Berger Rolandohne 4 Heidenheim2531203266091293629
32Kassahn Egon1.Gmünder SC Schipp 7252823224966639923
33Lutz MarkusHerz Dame Herbrechtingen251227724957699856
34Walter KurtFrankenhardter SC24892861311151090284
35Böttger PaulKaro Dame Essingen247930813724842913
36Stirner AndreasHohenlohe Crailsheim2450212181014541895
37Hoschek Karlohne 4 Heidenheim2446266177491055642
38Stroppel JörgHohenlohe Crailsheim2411252156157541042
39Sindlinger RudiKaro Dame Essingen238125310849577955
40Pekers MichaelHohenlohe Crailsheim2163255106325151016
41Renji Helmutohne 4 Heidenheim214322516645855643
42Nitsch JürgenHohenlohe Crailsheim2057309123571189511
43Spielmann Ireneohne 4 Heidenheim203122613792651588
44Rieger Andreas1.Gmünder SC Schipp 72006281220777388841
45Kluger BerndKreuz Bube Schwäbisch Hall1999237133691015615
46Rönz UlrichSkatfreunde Straubing198422616632710642
47Erdt TobiasPik 9 Dillingen1891248174903231078
48Hauf Martin1.SC Dinkelsbühl176117319735397629
49Lutz JohannHerz Dame Herbrechtingen16672491582917821
50Tümmers Heinzohne 4 Heidenheim157820915360958260
51Moser Josef1.Gmünder SC Schipp 7125926117396238625


     T a n d e m w e r t u n g
13.04.2019 17:16    am 13.04.2019 in der Liederhalle Aalen Hofen    © jg
PlatzNamenTandemgesamtPktgewverlvdG.
1Zwilling Roman
Stoll Dietrich
Dinkelsbühl TD24788192849217
2Heller Timo
Braunmiller Werner
Herbrechtingen TD24577202743420
3Rudler Jürgen
Hoschek Karl
Heidenheim TD44200174043722
4Schnapper Manfred
Tümmers Heinz
Heidenheim TD14189178945615
5Walter Kurt
Putz Paul
Frankenhardt TD24116168639 3 21
6Pauschinger Christoph
Stirner Andreas
Crailsheim TD24088140842426
7Gemander Dieter
Stegmaier Hanspeter
Schw. Gmünd TD24076188639618
8Schmidt Manfred
Hocke Mark
Aalen TD14071201134317
9Wasmund Bodo
Knörr Waldemar
Frankenhardt TD13988160834226
10Schaubmayr Gerold
Crawley Martin
Crailsheim TD139391709511616
11Roth Horst
Spielmann Irene
Heidenheim TD53934162437320
12Kern Dieter
Sindlinger Rudi
Essingen TD13872168235218
13Berger Roland
Junginger Günther
Heidenheim TD33788148834527
14Funk Hermann
Pekers Michael
Crailsheim TD4368916993959
15Präuner Karl-Ernst
Nitsch Jürgen
Crailsheim TD33514141442 7 10
16Springer Horst
Böttger Paul
Essingen TD23399145938916
17Stritzelberger Anton
Stritzelberger Karl-Heinz
Neresheim TD133981308421118
18Renji Helmut
Zinkstein Alois
Heidenheim TD23320125035519
19Schipowski Andreas
Rieger Andreas
Schw. Gmünd TD131071067461618
20Erdt Anton
Erdt Tobias
Dillingen TD12673833311128
21Lutz Markus
Lutz Johann
Herbrechtingen TD12502572331026
22Hauf Martin
Schirrle Andreas
Dinkelsbühl TD1230956927928


     M a n n s c h a f t s w e r t u n g
13.04.2019 17:16    am 13.04.2019 in der Liederhalle Aalen Hofen    © jg
PlatzNamenVereinKPunkteSpgvVdG
1Pauschinger Christoph
Schaubmayr Gerold
Crawley Martin
Stirner Andreas
Hohenlohe Crailsheim IIA1198846081383371
2Schipowski Andreas
Stegmaier Hanspeter
Gemander Dieter
Rieger Andreas
1.Gmünder SC Schipp 7AA1161347131302860
3Schnapper Manfred
Roth Horst
Berger Roland
Tümmers Heinz
ohne 4 Heidenheim 1JA1144344831121569
4Funk Hermann
Präuner Karl-Ernst
Pekers Michael
Nitsch Jürgen
Hohenlohe Crailsheim IIIB1092345231201941
5Rudler Jürgen
Junginger Günther
Hoschek Karl
Renji Helmut
ohne 4 Heidenheim 2JB1085642861152263
6Stoll Dietrich
Zwilling Roman
Schirrle Andreas
Hauf Martin
1.SC DinkelsbühlNA1083139411111773
7Kern Dieter
Springer Horst
Böttger Paul
Sindlinger Rudi
Karo Dame EssingenEA1071442841112164
8Putz Paul
Knörr Waldemar
Wasmund Bodo
Walter Kurt
Frankenhardter SCLA1069742771071865
9Heller Timo
Braunmiller Werner
Lutz Markus
Lutz Johann
Herz Dame HerbrechtingenMA1006937191062475





IB: 13.04.2019 17:16:05         ../VG/ER_2019-WT1M.inc pix© 2010-2018 alle Rechte vorbehalten VG88 pixImpressum | GästebuchpixDSkVpixBSkVpix027pix014pix029pix012pix010pix004pixLV08