Wappen Fächer Fächer SchwSkV Wappen
cool

Bayerische Tandem Meisterschaft - 2012
26.06.2012 17:47 am 12.05.2012 in Roth © jg
PlatzLV.VG.VVereinPktNameSerie1Serie2Serie3Serie4
1 08.88.012SC Frankenhardt II 7.169Hauf Martin3.5921.1841.548 860
Walter Kurt3.577 8571.5271.193
2 08.80.026Peanuts & Würmtaler III 7.056Niedrig Wolfgang4.0271.2641.3021.461
Gschwendtner Jürgen3.029 9001.339 790
3 08.85.0431. SC Noris I 6.954Christian Gerhard3.9191.5261.0441.349
Feuerherdt Dieter3.0351.0191.260 756
4 08.87.012Lustige Buben Wenighösbach IV 6.782Riedl Matthias4.4351.1551.5651.715
Müller Nadja2.347 802 778 767
5 08.83.0091. Ergoldinger Skatclub I 6.732Frankenberg Hans-Joachim3.8031.353 9281.522
Dirscherl Michael2.929 6981.282 949
6 08.85.042Robin Hood Nürnberg 6.727Weidner Manuela4.0681.5711.2801.217
Daum Gerhard2.6591.046 1271.486
7 08.89.026Königsbube Königsbrunn 6.688Perzul Rudolf3.4561.4011.355 700
Mayer Ralf3.2321.232 9821.018
8 08.80.025München-Süd I 6.652Hornbrook Michael3.7351.2511.488 996
Wenzel Ulrich2.917 951 8781.088
9 08.89.001Fuggerbuben Augsburg II 6.600Brecheisen Miriam3.5611.2711.0521.238
Brecheisen Peter3.039 9401.298 801
1008.87.012Lustige Buben Wenighösbach V 6.580Röder Wolfgang3.590 8881.0771.625
Schäfer Klaus2.9901.388 995 607
1108.87.009Skatfreunde Schweinfurt I 6.496Baumann Roland3.277 7701.1821.325
Schmidt Walter3.219 942 8591.418
1208.88.009Hohenlohe Crailsheim III 6.459Nitsch Jürgen3.398 8761.1511.371
Wappen Udo3.0611.1011.138 822
1308.80.025München-Süd II 6.410Müller Roland3.744 9071.1791.658
Schuldes Franz2.666 6621.235 769
1408.81.014Gesellige Runde Bad Tölz I 6.352Vosseler Albert3.7941.096 6642.034
Aehlig Günther2.5581.194 645 719
1508.87.020Studentenskatclub Würzburg II 6.279Pfeuffer Kajetan3.2901.067 6071.616
Coursow Nicolai2.989 7711.469 749
1608.89.001Fuggerbuben Augsburg I 6.237Fuchs Josef3.133 7551.3111.067
Pietzka Thomas3.1041.549 3631.192
1708.88.009Hohenlohe Crailsheim I 6.234Stirner Andreas3.703 9951.1341.574
Schaubmayr Gerold2.531 499 8421.190
1808.87.008Hohenlohe Uffenheim I 6.220Finkenberger Werner3.3991.138 8841.377
Kroker Rainer2.821 9211.079 821
1908.82.0021. SC Rosenheim II 6.214Meyer Maria3.760 8361.5281.396
Langenfaß Christfried2.454 892 641 921
2008.86.017Pik Sieben Bad Steben II 6.143Wittmann Matthias3.122 7651.0141.343
Fraas Reinhard3.021 995 7801.246
2108.85.0431. SC Noris II 6.135Boscher Gerhard3.1781.1171.335 726
Stephan Hans2.957 7511.271 935
2208.87.012Lustige Buben Wenighösbach I 6.107Pflug Helmut3.2981.125 8931.280
Schneider Klaus2.809 8181.118 873
2308.87.020Studentenskatclub Würzburg III 6.102Meinel Christoph3.7961.4101.0371.349
Häring Christian2.3061.025 364 917
2408.85.066Keinohrbuben Nürnberg I 6.101Seidel Rainer3.325 9661.0771.282
Alt Michael2.776 6201.558 598
2508.83.003Wastl-Asse Bad Abbach 6.063Nentwich Joachim3.202 9231.0961.183
Käferlein Johann2.8611.2301.317 314
2608.86.017Pik Sieben Bad Steben I 6.014Weigel Jürgen3.159 7221.0381.399
Gerbeth Peppino2.8551.108 842 905
2708.85.0251. SC Stein I 5.977Hufenbach Kuno3.8041.0701.2961.438
Schaller Christine2.173 815 716 642
2808.89.011Skatfreunde Bad Wörishofen 5.967Beyer Marco3.1331.044 6291.460
Witt Peter2.834 8751.107 852
2908.88.010SC Ohne Vier Heidenheim I 5.964Bock Holger4.1181.623 7491.746
Spielmann Irene1.846 861 362 623
3008.88.0141. SC Dinkelsbühl 5.951Stoll Dietrich3.4681.497 975 996
Burmeister Volker2.483 694 802 987
3108.87.0051. Skatclub Würzburg 5.948Schüßler Alexander2.988 806 6691.513
Kamprad Gabi2.9601.065 8881.007
3208.87.020Studentenskatclub Würzburg I 5948Reinhardt Thomas3.291 8221.588 881
Müller Gerd2.6571.021 2751.361
3308.87.012Lustige Buben Wenighösbach II 5.913Spinnler Paul3.1491.047 9241.178
Kampfmann Joachim2.764 3801.501 883
3408.88.010SC Ohne Vier Heidenheim III 5.892Schuwer Thomas3.4021.4241.266 712
Tümmers Heinz2.490 3471.396 747
3508.83.005Waldbuben Waldmünchen 5.841Alt Albert3.6431.3371.1041.202
Laubmeier Erhard2.198 7391.066 393
3608.85.0161. SC 1964 Roth 5.778Schindhelm Marion2.897 7791.405 713
Warkentin Karin2.8811.0581.072 751
3708.88.009Hohenlohe Crailsheim IV 5.773Crawley Martin2.916 805 7261.385
Präuner Karl-Ernst2.857 931 7211.205
3808.80.026Peanuts & Würmtaler II 5.764Kögl Lutz3.3161.1241.0581.134
Plänker Karsten2.448 796 890 762
3908.83.006Skatfreunde Straubing II 5.753Rönz Ulrich3.0291.079842 1.108
Nitzsche Klaus2.724 3581.1221.244
4008.87.010Cafe Wiener Bad Neustadt 5.628Krines Erwin2.9301.514 660 756
Martin Sebastian2.698 872 8261.000
4108.85.0251. SC Stein II 5.609Langer Robert3.522 9221.2191.381
Steckert Elfriede2.087 892 728 467
4208.85.0231. SC Zirndorf 5.575Gauls Wilfried3.140 7641.2611.115
Janus Horst2.435 693 6001.142
4308.88.009Hohenlohe Crailsheim II 5.556Frank Friedrich2.957 690 9931.274
Stroppel Jörg2.599 8161.073 710
4408.80.004Alter Peter 5.515Gradl Thomas2.9011.041 946 914
Kapp Udo2.614 6551.065 894
4508.83.006Skatfreunde Straubing IV 5.512Wedde Michael3.1181.0581.384 676
Schweiger Manfred2.394 870 4761.048
4608.87.0181. SC Marktbreit I 5.498Fuss Jürgen2.795 9811.170 644
Fuss Kathrin2.703 8681.232 603
4708.83.0091. Ergoldinger Skatclub II 5.489Schäfer Stefan3.120 7111.1621.247
Pollner Franz2.369 3751.044 950
4808.83.0081. SC Passau 5.464Holzer Richard3.7291.3651.610 754
Mohr Torsten1.735 771 240 724
4908.87.014Skatfreunde Lohr III 5.461Dettenrieder Tino2.859 925 2861.648
Ordnung Klaus2.602 830 6681.104
5008.89.000Kempten 59 5.449Zikofsky Hans3.3431.1881.0971.058
Haensel Walter2.106 333 968 805
5108.89.008Landsberger Buben I 5.345Wagner Josef2.769 8781.157 734
Steffen Roland2.576 869 4911.216
5208.85.015Burgbuben Feucht 5.321Otto Horst3.0491.394 5351.120
Jabs Walter2.272 596 899 777
5308.87.016Skatfreunde Creglingen II 5.267Neubert Karlheinz3.165 955 5381.672
Jankowski Peter2.102 829 773 500
5408.87.0181. SC Marktbreit II 5.248Groß Stefan2.941 7931.480 668
Grieb Ralf2.307 864 628 815
5508.88.010SC Ohne Vier Heidenheim II 5.126Rudler Jürgen3.0681.369 6581.041
Berger Roland2.058 442 734 882
5608.88.012SC Frankenhardt I 5.084Zimmermann Helmut2.7271.079 828 820
Knörr Waldemar2.357 683 6581.016
5708.83.009Frischauf Kelheim 5.016Jackermeier Franz2.961 8331.0681.060
Burandt Detlev2.055 669 887 499
5808.88.009Hohenlohe Crailsheim VI 5.001Henn Wolfgang2.6771.041 5721.064
Putz Paul2.324 508 6851.131
5908.81.007Pik As Geretsried 4.977Böhm Günter2.503 991 726 786
Hörth Albert2.474 929 4911.054
6008.80.026Peanuts & Würmtaler I 4.962Feil Peter2.7041.211 703 790
Arlt Hermann2.258 6961.108 454
6108.85.066Keinohrbuben Nürnberg II 4.947Bassing Nico2.6831.1901.028 465
Warkentin Rainer2.264 518 839 907
6208.87.014Skatfreunde Lohr I 4.910Räder Christian2.543 8331.146 564
Tully Carsten2.3671.1241.029 214
6308.89.020Skatrunde 85 Kempten I 4.887Becker Eberhard2.730 9131.048 769
Pahl Franz2.157 4121.132 613
6408.83.006Skatfreunde Straubing I 4.851Iwinski Dirk2.737 954 855 928
Christmann Artur2.1141.048 917 149
6508.82.0021. SC Rosenheim I 4.837Grucza Georg2.7571.098 4191.240
Hasl Annemarie2.0801.111 404 565
6608.87.013Ohne Vieren Ringheim 4.785Jung Thomas2.8651.156 3381.371
Otte Wolfgang1.920 2961.297 327
6708.86.007Skatfreunde Risiko Seußen 4.770Böttger Alfred2.8521.3081.132 412
Fröhlich Lutz1.918 289 4931.136
6808.86.026SC Forellen Forchheim 4.769Günter Hans-Joachim2.4441.155 456 833
Pflaum Dieter2.325 965 428 932
6908.80.012Herz Dame München-Ost 4.739Ehlerding Joachim2.467 793 784 890
Mazuran Elmar2.272 435 873 964
7008.87.012Lustige Buben Wenighösbach III 4.707Klöppel Dirk2.485 414 9851.086
Maidhof Joachim2.222 876 980 366
7108.81.014Gesellige Runde Bad Tölz II 4.464Depping Rainer2.246 917 789 540
Grötsch Fred2.218 741 774 703
7208.81.013Mit Vieren Penzberg I 4.442Nieland Lutz2.481 2291.2151.037
Reichert Gero1.961 624 538 799
7308.85.033Die Aischgründer Neustadt/A. 4.292Baumgärtl Manfred2.2801.065 723 492
Schreiber Bruno2.012 791 986 235
7408.87.016Skatfreunde Creglingen I 4.286Petermann Knut2.1471.117 704 326
Wörrlein Helmut2.139 782 472 885
7508.87.002Eussemer Skatklopfer I 4.238Straub Otto2.568 891 809 868
Walter Burkhard1.670 410 324 936
7608.87.014Skatfreunde Lohr II 4.141Wiesner Rudolf2.474 6631.233 578
Richtsteiger Dieter1.667 534 710 423
7708.83.006Skatfreunde Straubing III 3.929Przybilla Norbert2.116 595 618 903
Schatton Franz1.813 5021.024 287
7808.88.001Schipp 7 Schwäbisch Gmünd 3.851Erlenhöfer Frank2.2831.106 353 824
Rieger Andreas1.568 941 491 136
7908.87.003Herzbube Veitshöchheim 3.336Popp Ursula1.809 567 714 528
Heyn Katrin1.527 621 400 506
8008.87.002Eussemer Skatklopfer II 1.891Plehn Hubert1.231 398 455 378
Fehn Ernst 660 60 118 482




IB: 26.06.2012 17:47:24         ../VG/ER_2012-BTM.inc pix© 2010-2018 alle Rechte vorbehalten VG88 pixImpressum | GästebuchpixDSkVpixBSkVpix027pix014pix029pix012pix010pix004pixLV08