Wappen Fächer Fächer SchwSkV Wappen
cool

D e u t s c h e   R a n g l i s t e
d e r   T a n d e m
17.11.2019 16:31 für 2015 sortierbar © jg
PlatzVerein/OrtLV.VG.Ver01.01.2019DEM 2019nach DEM
24Keinohrbuben Nürnberg 08.85.066137,615,1152,7
36Peanuts & Würmtaler 08.80.026124,0124,0
37SC München-Süd 08.80.025123,6123,6
50Hohenlohe Crailsheim 08.88.00953,957,1111,0
55Gäuboden Straubing08.83.007104,6104,6
66Gesellige Runde Bad Tölz08.81.01490,490,4
80Kahlgründer Skatfreunde08.87.0190,079,279,2
86Skatfreunde Lohr 08.87.01475,975,9
1451. SC Regensburg08.83.00451,951,9
184Fuggerbuben Augsburg 08.89.00137,337,3
197Landsberger Buben 08.89.0080,032,632,6
1981. Lechfelder SC08.89.01032,532,5
2081. SC Noris Nürnberg08.85.04330,430,4
249Erster SC Coburg08.86.01410,810,8
250Robin Hood Nürnberg08.85.04210,810,8
262Lustige Buben Wenighösbach 08.87.0127,37,3
265Pik Sieben Bad Steben08.86.0176,96,9
267SC 81 Bayreuth08.86.0016,16,1
275Euroskat.com Treuchtlingen08.85.0670,30,3


IB: 17.11.2019 16:31:41         ../VG/DSkV-RL-SumTD.htm pix© 2010-2018 alle Rechte vorbehalten VG88 pixImpressum | GästebuchpixDSkVpixBSkVpix027pix014pix029pix012pix010pix004pixLV08