Wappen Fächer Fächer SchwSkV Wappen
cool

    4. Wertungsturnier
15.11.2014 21:32    am 15.11.2014 in Westhausen    sortierbar © jg
PlatzNameVereingesamtPktg.v.vdGS 1S 2S 3
1Knörr WaldemarFrankenhardter SC4749235937323147011282151
2Hefner GuntherKreuz Ass Feuchtwangen4025180536319112017331172
3Savelsberg JoachimReizende Jungs Heumaden3759152936116102311761560
4Schuwer Thomasohne 4 Heidenheim374817283022016079181223
5Erdt AntonPik 9 Dillingen3682157241510116013511171
6Putz PaulHohenlohe Crailsheim357816683321114201281877
7Zinkstein BertholdHohenlohe Crailsheim35431683332987713781288
8Sindlinger RudiKaro Dame Essingen32351285333148961485854
9Berger Rolandohne 4 Heidenheim321612563641210267321458
10Schmidt ManfredLimes Skat Aalen318511953131811871208790
11Erlenhöfer FrankSchipp 7 Schw.Gmünd31461086354171357874915
12Kern DieterKaro Dame Essingen306311932931911791306578
13Böttger PaulKaro Dame Essingen30141304294157441443827
14Wegert DieterSC Dinkelsbühl301412042852212291466319
15Präuner Karl-ErnstHohenlohe Crailsheim29601050294221476726758
16Nitsch JürgenHohenlohe Crailsheim292811283471510398891000
17Müller FrankKreuz Ass Feuchtwangen291912092731712751152492
18Maier SiegfriedPik 9 Dillingen290610362332912121018676
19Hahn HelmutHohenlohe Crailsheim2819959347175901264965
20Behringer ElkePik 9 Dillingen276813083071010701275423
21Mönch RenateSchipp 7 Schw.Gmünd27559552322520315031049
22Hirsch LotharKaro Dame Essingen27111051315128308311050
23Crawley MartinHohenlohe Crailsheim268212523213161231-2921743
24Daumann HelmutPik 9 Dillingen2668968294131104737827
25Moser JosefSchipp 7 Schw.Gmünd26321072265176018541177
26Vogler JuliusPik 9 Dillingen2605875316161114746745
27Roth Horstohne 4 Heidenheim2537101732791392675470
28Hirsch EwaldLimes Skat Aalen25271117254121038786703
29Rudler Jürgenohne 4 Heidenheim248779731817819912756
30Walter KurtFrankenhardter SC24151135228184388131164
31Schmitt WolfgangGast2362982267138181127417
32Bock Holgerohne 4 Heidenheim2318698328135671128623
33Spielmann Ireneohne 4 Heidenheim225396318317719909625
34Wüst WolfgangLimes Skat Aalen2210900223121186208816
35Burmeister VolkerSC Dinkelsbühl216255224522943396823
36Hauf MartinFrankenhardter SC2146766278146143271205
37Kurmann RalfHohenlohe Crailsheim20928222999426758908
38Gemander DieterSchipp 7 Schw.Gmünd205853826719808694556
39Schnapper Manfredohne 4 Heidenheim175674630158927175654
40Wrede KlausKaro Dame Essingen163851819514345471822
41Junginger Güntherohne 4 Heidenheim15344442181466684424
42Schlatterer HanneLimes Skat Aalen1429229281315411537481


     M a n n s c h a f t s w e r t u n g
15.02.2015 11:50    am 15.11.2014 in Westhausen    sortierbar © jg
PlatzNamenVereingesamtPktgewverlvdG.
1Hefner Gunther
Wegert Dieter
Müller Frank
Burmeister Volker
SG FEU-DKB1212047701151680
2Erdt Anton
Maier Siegfried
Behringer Elke
Vogler Julius
SC Dillingen1196147911252165
3Putz Paul
Zinkstein Berthold
Crawley Martin
Kurmann Ralf
Hohenlohe Crailsheim 11189554251272645
4Sindlinger Rudi
Kern Dieter
Hirsch Lothar
Wrede Klaus
Karo Dame Essingen1064740471121659
5Schuwer Thomas
Rudler Jürgen
Bock Holger
Junginger Günther
ohne 4 Heidenheim 21008736671142664
6Berger Roland
Roth Horst
Spielmann Irene
Schnapper Manfred
ohne 4 Heidenheim 1976239821162946
7Schmidt Manfred
Hirsch Ewald
Wüst Wolfgang
Schlatterer Hanne
Limes Skat Aalen935134411062357



IB: 15.02.2015 11:50:33         ../VG/ER_2014-WT4M.inc pix© 2010-2018 alle Rechte vorbehalten VG88 pixImpressum | GästebuchpixDSkVpixBSkVpix027pix014pix029pix012pix010pix004pixLV08