Wappen Fächer Fächer SchwSkV Wappen
cool

17. Champions - League 2012
15.07.2012 21:22 am 14. / 15. Juli 2012 in Stuttgart sortierbar © jg
PLVNameVereinPktgvS1S2S3S4S5
1Paßmann Dirk69281359703186213241680
2Deurer Dominique 67991160116017698461864
3Grunert Rainer65281704105267214751625
4Stadelmeier Jürgen64159521466175711161124
5Lang Heinz625410591686107913201110
6Uhl Bernd617711471018144210551515
7Skusa Wolfgang60811994105771412311085
8Moser Reiner59881523138410441322715
9Schauer Dietmar5933138884118297761099
10Drechsel Kurt593214031210119810211100
11Quad Gerhard5853125913821351862999
12Däfler Charlie58181504107475214371051
13Pullig Winfried5789170993688711201137
14Mesjaz Damian5766126689081214271371
15Straubinger Robert5754858179113271117661
16Hecker Wolfgang56821421104190411381178
17Fischer Hans Joachim56578731487111810011178
18Forjan Christian5626428172867913471444
19Eder Hansi56081263850120510891201
20Vogel Werner55977681153134111111224
21Schilling Hans55911169125211639121095
22Pächnatz Gerd55368871030124311461230
23Staiger Andreas55321433112011741026779
24Mehlin Rainer5515794138861713671349
25Schlicht Wilfried54991200109012921179738
26Pannicke Lutz5481115874517767211081
27Riedel Gerhard5473680814108111181780
28Rahmann Uwe544816338609686481339
29Bommersheim Wolfram544111831463954852989
30Albrecht Ekhard5439108155319555321318
31von Possel Danuta54251078101411911162980
32Weidner Manuela538614859138521418718
33Nagorny Dietmar5351792141677710721294
34Weiss Christian5323115413319381377523
35Jung Claus52941074124311261272579
36Helbeck Peter5290127710781385971579
37Kolb Harald5289102611159221250976
38Recknagel Manfred52705461062135810511253
39Schierz Andreas52521160105894010401054
40Rittinghaus Karsten5250974764115611681188
41Schneider Walter52401152129610235991170
42Barr Klaus52279871089100911191023
43Wellbrock Ingo5209608115013278901234
44Gareis Werner5195128480610458321228
45Brand Thomas5185695132369910191449
46Kühnel Peter517794570813638061355
47Paschke Dieter5177147294610186451096
48Mack Christof5155952148610671082568
49Asbrand Uwe513096489013251270681
50Luczak Peter5128152271111321494269
51Heblich Markus511012249538861338709
52Stemmer Rosi510614418549671102742
53Gintzel Raimund5091107588111795221434
54Riemann Ulrich50764101150109111901235
55Schödl Christian505879474412929521276
56Wiechert Wolfgang5032506101013997671350
57Schlomberg Andreas50291121118336511131247
58Schrader Peter502595211601208732973
59Sußner Ralf5025114582188010841095
60Morjan Joachim5011499133015341120528
61Seefeld Frank4997126194110246071164
62Below Frank4978624838112613751015
63Hainke Volker4950829112111047931103
64Diedrich Hartmut4911581119710537811299
65Hille Brigitte4883101014197231306425
66Saglam Yahya48798241465932956702
67Gellesch Marian48777241589801979784
68Zimmermann Ulrich4861114465112541024788
69Horn Michael48571717936974672558
70Ruppert Jürgen485766594996212751006
71Porath Lothar4857101511626778951108
72Bock Matthias48131049112139111821070
73Michels Konrad4806119511541096657704
74Meyer Herbert4804524150611511407216
75Diener Benjamin480390682815005621007
76Schöppges Werner4796102610606558321223
77Willerberg Andre4785905710101310031154
78Keil Gerhard477776765413757751206
79Orocz Krysztof4770857138315613051069
80Wettlaufer Tamara4760128755115051033384
81Weil Karl475792565880512551114
82Wuthe Sigfrid4752106344213571209681
83Hilbrand Reinhard475145575513108011430
84Velz Walter473813308001160724724
85Boschinger Andreas473710206868711361799
86Harms Andreas4736991312129010221121
87Dewald Mike47281444927955962440
88Glatte Andreas47019028667531293887
89Schmidt Patrick469393811871237465866
90Zens Josef465972966684813421074
91Reimann Uwe465313031371387613979
92Vanaschen Alain46469849711247981463
93Schrader Corry46426421893916061437
94Pfotenhauer Hans4638107210861048557875
95Schöller Georg46198021559730895633
96Grab Thomas461410669818541380333
97Flöck Alfred4609729484100913111076
98Lunk Armin460799792611641174346
99Munzert Thomas458311535771006921926
100Kern Dieter457393311327946871027
101Hegmanns Jörg455386110841344591673
102Schneider José454369899410551037759
103Eisold Siegfried45427548039961030959
104Däuber Martin453689510178411173610
105Schwaderer Michael45319147151193907802
106Hauer Matthias45269438675541388774
107Hecker Jean-Paul45251049110310273141032
108Lindner Frank4490964768923997838
109Maisch Rolf448380510524961212918
110Pullig Angelika44836251349826837846
111Bougard Armand445111437725291055952
112Schnier Rolf4448351111910256911262
113Kaszuba Piotr444211079955991010731
114Räuber Roland443812048651207-351197
115Drießen Tobias4407454144210711077363
116Naumann Thomas440310851212616904586
117Tucykont Bernard44007517699599181003
118Richter Candy439274812954108161123
119Hassterok Stefan438031810019139051243
120Lindermeier Helmut435670310223141441876
121Brzoska Henryk434011851016705889545
122Kerckhofs Hubert433910635778324481419
123Matthäus Klaus Dieter43348446561075876883
124Munster Bert432011027357431172568
125Ritz Jürgen43157071176886674872
126Seidel Rainer430723779890810121352
127Haas Sandra42778729462639441252
128Feustel Bernd427248265910117081412
129Döpelheuer Jens42706318408541080865
130Schildknecht Wolfgang426412713631152502976
131Steinke Andreas42511252862834887416
132Schütze Frank423987323812388711019
133Schlüter Karsten4204139102611021041896
134Bau Thomas417774010036087491077
135Fritsch Herbert4163461941949876936
136Rodehüser Rosita415550737117583491170
137Gericke Uwe4150249121745010501184
138Jurchen Michael414064839471411331251
139Hoffmann-Timm Christian413158810863108351312
140Guth Rüdiger41217997951104425998
141Spingler Ursula41149218374681032856
142Elsner Uwe411294710004991039627
143Güthe Oliver40981157824359931827
144Caspary Bettina40877004681518806595
145Schorn Christian408612378252281191605
146Balzer Andreas408610878681029769333
147Mühlenbacher Elke40661068821555919703
148Kolodziejczyk Krzysztof40589676626667571006
149Dietrich Willi40556147228616001258
150Roucka Peter4027798776754858841
151Wettlaufer Kurt39951037863814573708
152Richert Charles3970976847887825435
153Joost Eberhard39696589194611036895
154Reuter Peter39368171309823617370
155Heitz Gaston39301171580787824568
156Neumeister Torsten39101006858349766931
157Linke Henry39087571351738435627
158Naggert Rudolf38885539644551150766
159von der Ahe Andrea38741299893320750612
160Randow Klaus38288548131031678452
161Meier Jens38091243631775518642
162Meixner Wenzel379240910457725141052
163Rauch Jan-Marie3737118686931572962
164Niewerth Frank37345329843611139718
165Kolodziejczyk Adam36801212984524610350
166Plätzer Hanne366852872310510631249
167Zielinski Jacek3654840505900616793
168Fischer Ilona3610875926972442395
169Scheufens Werner36012677846256451280
170Nasse Alfred36014771073695721635
171Mülhan Matthias35732996146309451085
172Schwab Andreas35646155165251225683
173Klix Frank35445066576861014681
174Ehrlich Folker34925289641187256557
175Dittrich Manuela3434908326674621905
176Marschall Nicole3406678944682483619
177Wetzler John34027764406241035527
178Bertram Klaus335569687828899854
179Kronenberg Karin325529110203741072498
180Neumann Horst31643432905931442496
181Palm Nico3157327886810281151
182Seeber Hartmut31561133467656633267
183Gnadl Hanni3113367743476821706
184Dielmann Ralf30991161374367952245
185Bleichner Frèdèric3094529280877744664
186Hellmann Fritz2931608683470973197
187Fischer Katharina2859664206618737634
188Popinceanu Doris2657618816549320354
189Hemmer Franz000000
190Kremer Lars000000
191Lambrecht Jürgen000000
192Strunz Gerald000000


IB: 15.07.2012 21:22:22         ../VG/DV-2012-DCL.inc pix© 2010-2018 alle Rechte vorbehalten VG88 pixImpressum | GästebuchpixDSkVpixBSkVpix027pix014pix029pix012pix010pix004pixLV08