Wappen Fächer Fächer SchwSkV Wappen
cool

Bayerische Einzelmeisterschaft
der Herren  -  2013
10.04.2013 08:27 am 06. / 07.04.2013 in Roth © jg
PlatzNameVereinPktgvSerie1gvSerie2gvSerie3gvSerie4gvSerie5gvSerie 6gvSerie7gvSerie8gv
1Grieb Ralf1. SC Marktbreit98239571067111121912115101511433120999111104412214561101095111
2Criens VolkerFrischauf Kelheim975510514777114118813016401621037132104211318321617451021494150
3Alt AlbertSkatclub Die Wald-Buben96938431245111131612013861101169100896711323130137311098591
4Baierlacher WernerPik-As Geretsried93828199761021614111102810113691001214132997811088101109691
5Wasikowski FrankSkatfreunde Risiko Seußen9131871110131021200901318122679821966160117290967122816113
6Tully CarstenSkatfreunde Lohr90288871508130758102170416110221001176131676811074102111080
7Pietzka ThomasFuggerbuben Augsburg/Gö89609818112411195211312251338691441078113126012010981011354163
8Vollet HansSC Kreuz Bube Lichtenau89137711120110117171201411121101881137211167283264531258111
9Ertzinger MichaelSkatfreunde Schweinfurt8887961794014410751521138122146112112071227297211191211218123
10Lippert HelmutSkatfreunde Lohr853175991270965911060811319120375438888117931611219112
11Köhler Karl1. Lechfelder SC 198484918717157713111521312102191619833966291992108193645104
12Stelzig ErichHerz Ass Hüttlingen8462831259262133512088110210521011872150133512053484861103
13Vosseler AlbertGesellige Runde Bad Tölz           84548715157216077282103210183293104711276810412611311170102
14Grucza Georg1. SC Rosenheim8440748126813197910210866015551301075815539310159190960
15Niedrig WolfgangPeanuts & Würmtaler84189318137112356373118514276212313721731421110460841284120
16Ermark KarlKönigsbube Königsbrunn84189017885928981131287142897929401246169316361411259120
17Wehr WolfgangEuroskat Treuchtlingen83337761608140132812095080848926288278981119212199060
18Seidel RainerKahlgründer Skatfreunde833067512851001322110103381109110114521003796311008066840
19Warkentin RainerKeinohrbuben Nürnberg831986131266142136313112111221006122757603234211271331266121
20Neubert BerndFuggerbuben Augsburg/Gö830394211120122146815136762817114126712372310414931631048122
21Crawley MartinHohenlohe Crailsheim82918616958101921113116310175410212681029601029491011318154
22Kampfmann JoachimLustige Buben Wenighösbach821381121107112723103874827038114541206878213181211347121
23Schnapper ManfredSC Ohne Vier Heidenheim82098917103211184012381010212831017458267011516161401213133
24Wagner JosefLandsberger Buben819210124108913265594140715215971721111133455956351041243152
25Ehrig HaraldEdelweiß Rosenheim81929520116113296312415201611431131420115146514093811329454
26Meister WalterSC Weißenstein Stammbach8191821512301238707110828187393468931101909151331652151
27Rönz UlrichSkatfreunde Straubing8156727131410091970740104762711244110124211010619287470
28Schäfer KlausLustige Buben Wenighösbach8135781284692108210012269075871957112790114660521816161
29Barth Heiko1. SC Bad Berneck80637511152613084781138112196292954102510738939299070
30Mutz JosefAnzing Poing8014721171470131414310008186472944501683120125012124574
31Wegerle Gerd1. SC Stein80037913899821527100825112122712168093862101109612388771
32Wedde MichaelSkatfreunde Straubing7981821596411113051216207286010310871021024102931801190144
33Bayer ThomasFrischauf Kelheim79267711902701093101357414486313001531765151150914155261
34Hasslinger Winfried1. Lechfelder SC 198478901002345810410731211114132146514229295103114310781421379144
35Friebe ErnstGäuboden Straubing7876892012541316561031704161357851163919271131133112682114
36Holzer Richard1. Skatclub Passau7853831511301221350142547839561019949190911297411299382
37Burandt DetlevFrischauf Kelheim78148922584947299212291631192122127812110691021286111447107
38Brecheisen PeterFuggerbuben Augsburg/Gö78069320184961376141128013211131115359414721511098123748102
39Wißmeyer Walter1. SC Stein7805972914961421641162721104481126912135959103839113756114
40Weigle MichaelContra-Re Höhenkirchen7802801611271127961034916215411101617140704103102510250184
41Frank FriedrichHohenlohe Crailsheim77987514688721117112998111889102141712110481026685197393
42Rieger AndreasSchipp 7 Schwäbisch Gmünd773186181273130158113074982491105106414413971314048577271
43Langer RobertSC Robin Hood Nürnberg771976148718183692122712111359114821214546275693958113
44Augsdörfer WernerEuroskat Treuchtlingen767766734662101670119111110499014661307265179271109182
45Krapp HermannOhne Vieren Ringheim76647814123190682611282110659728591231042927461251163121
46Nuttelmann GeroldSC Jordanasse Büchenbach7657811986813412031321323132107410332843823113758611280111
47Schäfer Vinzenz1. SC Ansbach765162692691864708567112581006835270671858711500100
48Sindlinger RudiKaro Dame Essingen7622697946701131111135413110489051861830929938180261
49Kuske WernerSC Silberasse Altdorf7587728467739209081881434311330809451128881111785150
50Kuales UweHerz Bube München75548418125911014391426529367863361948771031433141855112
51Neuner Heinz-JürgenSC Robin Hood Nürnberg753388218667133654361061361121157116285412413511301061122
52Müller RolandMünchen Süd7521811996810111351011115112108113387492514831139102695105
53Wittmann MatthiasSC Pik Sieben Bad Steben7502812395410090413536874178761309132940104979701870142
54Horn LotharAnzing Poing7485751412761321274121649736528253853126013210639077381
55Griesmann UdoAmper Herz As Fürstenfeldbruck7482719973101866925255115171208838111721319628258461
56Classen RüdigerSC Pik Sieben Bad Steben7472731282610286160119812210458171282839113834821157100
57Lippert MichaelSC Hof/Haidt 06746890271115112126869061231953163594731380132299731095165
58Schmid ErichAnzing Poing7467781213541317751246329211451001133918549174261832102
59Hölterhof BerndGäuboden Straubing7462691087582819933823112551101310120715821094101101281
60Bassing NicoKeinohrbuben Nürnberg744976169116011421139711021781120559939701017599335694
61Kemmerer BennoKahlgründer Skatfreunde744778141396130903912824412171213788580912214561001006101
62Hüsam FriederSkatfreunde Billingshausen739684203856310341021278152127614210261138421047019285492
63Kraus ErwinKeinohrbuben Nürnberg73837413821826069210489167872118911193891134312276092
64Walter AndreasSC Jordanasse Büchenbach737972131016701018111124813315461101048101701933888341432
65Heyder Hans1. SC 1964 Roth737578181025143939913444312071021111112153011174611347383
66Bauer UweAmper Herz As Fürstenfeldbruck73637615104210085072686731184120823921039132119711254274
67Putz PaulHohenlohe Crailsheim7341671015951308259111328056083586513964310411011206101
68Knorr HorstSkatfreunde Schweinfurt7323711077663982911081122118711169472703819629093890
69Weber ChristianGäuboden Straubing730065101190110113580910502605379081940102102792104892
70Pflaum DieterSC Forellen Forchheim719583237941456669332295137112215811101012112362651087111
71Hollmann ThomasGäuboden Straubing718670151307100958916727248185869104148213039762102071
72Wenzel UlrichMünchen Süd716470121052112124890132990426951767414441207337175660
73Heinemann ReinholdAsquetscher Gröbenzell71247618315639751021450132123411122344126112067383993123
74Aistermann BerndContra-Re Höhenkirchen712172141786553562876807768212811101425131646721404132
75Sieber GeorgEdelweiß Rosenheim7045791767110529975987805869210951021457161851911099101
76Laurer WolfgangOhne Vieren Ringheim7001625781811374100785709238010491011011806268345230
77Holzwarth KlausGesellige Runde Bad Tölz           69957817898102105310292613391882114712249492334431225121
78Depping RainerGesellige Runde Bad Tölz           692870141442131925112518519258089592729727868170895
79Christian Gerhard1. SC Noris690983258131021054123457106120712390110294592769103763104
80Mazuran ElmarPeanuts & Würmtaler68507915265645771039601119031111202101846701234121863124
81Schmidt AchimJahn Bogenhausen6844621213031007508112788161462245323976211401021117112
82Rudler JürgenSC Ohne Vier Heidenheim6788701838073114910149474110311394981853103110510275571
83Ring JürgenHerz Dame Herbrechtingen6742711593011211169110259110361113556410779177710242663
84Fuchs JosefFuggerbuben Augsburg/Gö67341033567593120714229121017713777112515001957451131630130
85Lieberknecht FlorianMünchen Süd671796322298412871111034101849711801228421772431071818193
86Strohmenger WolfgangSkatfreunde Lohr668073153434269811410147066282928918201011016911199154
87Holland KlausGäuboden Straubing659767157307186782119690118413393310210711121553346162
88Schmitt DieterSkatfreunde Billingshausen6560641391960596616096181493880102821401215111706125
89Hornbrook MichaelMünchen Süd6514648112410011099064671698935776150461635621221110
90Emmert WilliEussemer Skatklopfer65026311361631001112111512378971102980536519469172550
91Weiss RobertLandsberger Buben6344651677391106410110571018117162162698821276924466
92Jung ThomasAsquetscher Gröbenzell6318671254072578821230111883102902805547210238160882
93Junginger GüntherSC Ohne Vier Heidenheim6280761813411511124122119213084171-69553186493611259773
94Malis Harald1. Skatclub Kulmbach62495612770725268311259190270468314525383881116891
95Hoffmann NikolausSkatclub Aventinus Abensberg6236661638872770729551118568243474105980114711362772
96Behmer Walter1. Ergoldinger Skatclub6190762574611492810211291126448443274117710111211311367
97Söltl SeppContra-Re Höhenkirchen60326216714821145909168167661484841090801638784471
98Wirl Karl-HeinzSC Die reizenden Lindwürmer5998651969112581871609409118161794101482106813427042
99Englert KlausLustige Buben Wenighösbach57986115865817275127663116714210467111031002065440863
100Leupold PeterSkat-Freunde Förbau570171238501031171100125754856310941119641034388457494
101Wenger JoachimLandshuter Füchse559860148718130153387637831011203112578507659371061
102Bramkamp PeterKeinohrbuben Nürnberg5382732482683775938281128891334489410345119912131473
103Hefner GuntherSC Kreuz Ass Feuchtwangen5042475745711036908741021253901134122000000000
104Haller MarcoFrischauf Kelheim492747611951319588187272648821254110000000000
105Gerberich RolfMaintalbuben Veitshöchheim472856159021234038590814413581101157113000000000
106Verstegen PeterPik 7 Oberkochen46415111111111295391261539101031406162000000000
107Schaubmayr GeroldHohenlohe Crailsheim4632571787292843135730941388141799125000000000
108Hientz Werner1. SC Arzberg 1983 e.V.4462456629113730711152100628721323100000000000
109Pummer ManfredGäuboden Straubing440554192169597980490832767575072582407567235642
110Böttger AlfredSkatfreunde Risiko Seußen440451105527175492147715096292659115000000000
111Spengler WendelinSkatfreunde Schrobenhausen434548884291603811023101969112908103000000000
112Hoffmann Karl-HeinzKeinohrbuben Nürnberg4006409381741370142910707815056473000000000
113Finkenberger WernerHohenlohe Uffenheim3975521358783108991968121563104768134000000000
114Weber Heinz1. SC Zirndorf391946128089292113410081128088137453000000000
115Schmilinsky KnutBockrunde Herrsching3724481513281532709679570112810120375000000000
116Fritzsch AndreasPik 7 Oberkochen368451179601235486237194845114960134000000000
117Hofmann WernerSC Herrieden36633147826076371838714686281250000000000
118Christoph Helmut1. SC Arzberg 1983 e.V.3644357902717676183011210339111222000000000
119Raubold Thomas1. Skatclub Regensburg35834211793102-29451050111119011257961000000000
120Huber PeterKeinohrbuben Nürnberg35534314893924106459894103211162083000000000
121Thiem UweSkatfreunde Risiko Seußen3205501888392786113654103348105534105000000000
122Walter KurtSC Frankenhardt3001381096280107610132084246461961000000000
123Weigel JürgenSC Weißenstein Stammbach277850205701261286414196998112941122000000000
124Jankowski PeterSkatfreunde Creglingen2748351369761653938931031173338873000000000


Bayerische Einzelmeisterschaft
der Damen  -   2013
10.04.2013 08:27 am 06. / 07.04.2013 in Roth © jg
PlatzNameVereinPktgvSerie1gvSerie2gvSerie3gvSerie4gvSerie5gvSerie 6gvSerie7gvSerie8gv
1Smykalla GiselaMünchen Süd95378881419131750721325141116710013841511449101152114152251
2Warkentin KarinKeinohrbuben Nürnberg8925891111951008761021676182969100671939999311351001404131
3Roth SonjaSC Herrieden8356811112141111409152798921467130635511084112493621256111
4Voß SabineReizende Buben Altötting833486141090102105011213311301177131115612246364151515155262
5Schätz ElfriedeSC Silberasse Altdorf8325931453793100111249210417631608508199713313291201356141
6Rögelein GiselaDaniel Nördlingen8219821191510110781328169172683140111196410110491011270111
7Ladner MarionDaniel Nördlingen821392168491141393130449637491031153162124411011631111213143
8Meyer Maria1. SC Rosenheim810582111165110709604516313041311355131143214187310381692
9Schlatterer HanneLimes Skat Aalen796478141089122163515083683946709409110488180582665115
10Schindhelm MarionEuroskat Treuchtlingen7795761114071311028111117490114211199690462757388184882
11Müller NinaLustige Buben Wenighösbach7593731110079190381489527718092211297392167114185792
12Brecheisen MiriamFuggerbuben Augsburg/Gö7528881887812310841231265131321957561031342120902101980102
13Suttner NicoleFrischauf Kelheim744882911091318428066871102510167212498710010621111083111
14Liebs Antonia1. Skatclub Schwandorf7395801670310347542108011112721121521142106210131093972112
15Müller NadjaLustige Buben Wenighösbach7390711087890908113999801184101903921109110130610110333
16Schmidhuber IngerFrischauf Kelheim72598421116912277413393010352094813911110113668841275121
17Leibold AnnegretSkatfreunde Straubing721866695680914711160101208411280120285321313131110290
18Haase HanneloreSC Weißenstein Stammbach721489271891171760105756135-138451184112158317360772571104
19Holland MarianneGäuboden Straubing71428524131014186893100413496210310761216489475311452174
20Thalacker BrigitteEdelweiß Rosenheim7107852010971108071031105133133113278511465794100511132073
21Gelius SabineKeinohrbuben Nürnberg704577155749412631106537176171706831318111887132883113
22Stock PetraSC Adam Riese Bad Staffelstein7037771276781112012113601316107110791005837273711578191
23Hasl Annemarie1. SC Rosenheim69896689639174710310679012239052750670838419195170
24Gabriel RitaKeinohrbuben Nürnberg691873164989398282876821486131645828278295210265292
25Dethloff HeideIllerbuben Kempten687871147641011169113600621370110788917388270961740104
26Birk AnnetteSC Altenburg Bamberg66737419321747189317231306398270373270648911021408141
27Fischer KatharinaMünchen Süd6499668363421192100662102725711471150816814695180171
28Schmitt UrsulaEussemer Skatklopfer600670165345146164108410216341704277364610322342997111
29Buchner Stephanie1. SC Rosenheim58538126851916881049001236268394111258111588211338495
30Knopp MarionContra-Re Höhenkirchen51956015110290410523776380392761113661716207246162
31Kremser UtaSkatfreunde Schweinfurt4491491230364928911178123133413274892000000000
32Tschuschke UlrikeSkathexen38194081030101780833394152993114190000000000
33Oberhuber AlexandraSC Die Wenden Wendelstein3403401178290883923046496811346652000000000
34Fischer UlrikeHerz Ass Hüttlingen32254313475105637726188253783958101000000000
35Stemmer RosmarieHerz Bube München32093177033714615946210169081571000000000
36Knauber IsoldeGesellige Runde Bad Tölz           9593120260525865-9845-10666845102000000000


Bayerische Einzelmeisterschaft
der Senioren - 2013
10.04.2013 08:27 am 06. / 07.04.2013 in Roth © jg
PlatzNameVereinPktgvSerie1gvSerie2gvSerie3gvSerie4gvSerie5gv
1Gnoth BerndSkatfreunde Straubing5.823547688711653141110912111041121269102
2Walter MarianSC Altenburg Bamberg4.692507999112141613033553101312192991
3Herber GunterGesellige Runde Bad Tölz           4.5644881031101111412286870117210037995
4Heilig KlausMaintalbuben Veitshöchheim4.562469106613210071019811038667164262
5Will KlausBurgbuben Feucht4.4705315746719911231093123328861312142
6Große BerndSC Skatfreunde Limbach4.39140310039097581698829198079670
7Janus Horst1. SC Zirndorf4.3003441192906566113131017236141631
8Prechtl WilhelmSC Fichtelberg4.28738571560924908127269883113880
9Faul FritzHerz Ass Hüttlingen4.258436909112109210065740103411256672
10Leopold HansSC Herrieden4.228509122411166461891102370931079142
11Graap ManfredWestkreuz Pasing4.2203751040911201906435159840738103
12Kassahn EgonSchipp 7 Schwäbisch Gmünd4.197342885606526110201018676077360
13Stemmer LorenzHerz Bube München4.161406807727431031064805566199190
14Ullrich HelmutSkatfreunde Risiko Seußen4.1514786469279310289611292170895102
15Heindl SieglindeFrischauf Kelheim4.1344610992101699929621138979158473
16Lein KarlDrehorgel Nördlingen4.1134296807210571111306913427372882
17Habelt HerbertHohenlohe Uffenheim4.08542997291727517591306827160062
18Moser JosefSchipp 7 Schwäbisch Gmünd4.021386886916535144362970811069101
19Piwernetz DieterBurgbuben Feucht3.995386333428149261382142411081160
20Nitzsche KlausSkatfreunde Straubing3.98442913121206037264852103910138284
21Preuss Gert-ErikAlter Peter3.97747910309099011144872455841054122
22Wiesner RudolfSkatfreunde Lohr3.9603047705091581868508938151442
23Müller HeinzAlter Peter3.878481054873380514991141464120987132
24Lüdemann RudolfSkat-Freunde Förbau3.84140889491766614577399611172872
25Frenki LeoKahlgründer Skatfreunde3.8113469687162331022709489181181
26Aßmann Karl-HeinzEussemer Skatklopfer3.779427115211149073983907049145062
27Hahn HelmutHohenlohe Crailsheim3.60239964381547103978709248251063
28Nieland LutzMit Vieren Penzberg3.596411078270977111571957649350251
29Waldmann WenzlSkatfreunde Billingshausen3.59230495370445305227310118166150
30Kusmierz HansGermering 20003.526381058473287527249488581104690
31Gassner Helmut1. Skatclub Passau3.49349154591058317115285154716150483
32Jackermeier FranzFrischauf Kelheim3.442347543611403100760714465229063
33Hensen OlafAlter Peter3.43834572581819715966125152104780
34Brandlmeier GerdGermering 20003.3954210-45645856186882122714376080
35Kiefer FranzDie Maurer Nürnberg3.2693467446064070699836707151662
36Zimmermann HelmutSC Frankenhardt3.262341152438148177072412521214103
37Richter HeinrichSkatfreunde Risiko Seußen3.20742114037343562582102638721149122
38Wickert WilfriedWestkreuz Pasing3.2042845295176360424318207266870
39Ritter HelgaAbensberger Skatclub BABO 20043.0583289189158062464417867131063
40Kind GerhardSC Die reizenden Lindwürmer3.0182751754368750886506216164971
41Rockinger FranzGermering 20003.00244166441026037239696338851021101
42Reisch JosefSC Herrieden2.5593210180645866287670-153341070100
43Herbst GünterBuronbuben Kaufbeuren2.304411891891655114192655231041654
44Neiderer GerhardAbensberger Skatclub BABO 20042.2402696166212843667612331059693
45Hagelauer UweBuronbuben Kaufbeuren2.1693214720103626612764756724034
46Jabs WalterBurgbuben Feucht2.0622712843609254418622225448752
47Hartmann Michael1.SC Kitzingen1.927371970010322196420634087417853
48Gerd GrotenklasSkatrunde 85 Kempten000
















Bayerische Einzelmeisterschaft
der Junioren - 2013
10.04.2013 08:27 am 06. / 07.04.2013 in Roth © jg
PlatzNameVereinPktgvSerie1gvSerie2gvSerie3gvSerie4gvSerie5gv
1Vogler, MaximilianPik 9 Dillingen5681

1190

969

933

1127

1462

2Vogler, JuliusPik 9 Dillingen5189

1688

951

780

1125

645

3Meindl, BenediktLandshuter Füchse5180

1447

1596

1152

905

80

4Weisenberger, DavidSkatfreunde Billingshausen4492

771

1234

968

862

657

5Birk, ValentinSC Altenburg Bamberg4111

688

775

795

999

854

6Porath, MarcelHohenlohe Crailsheim3967

834

954

647

812

720

7Birk, FranziskaSC Altenburg Bamberg3941

1003

514

754

589

1081





IB: 10.04.2013 08:27:29         ../VG/ER_2013-BEM-H.inc pix© 2010-2018 alle Rechte vorbehalten VG88 pixImpressum | GästebuchpixDSkVpixBSkVpix027pix014pix029pix012pix010pix004pixLV08