Wappen Fächer Fächer SchwSkV Wappen
cool

8. Deutsche Tandemmeisterschaft 2013
11.06.2015 09:35 am 10./ 11. August 2013 in Bonn © jg
PlatzLV.VG.VerVereinPktNameeinzelgvS1gvS2gvS3gvS4gvS5gvS6gv
110.02.003Skatclub Greiz 114932Schierz, Andreas788269313601211249121131810017341511188110103390
Schierz, Martin705060013271101335120143311089280827701236110
219.02.251Ispa Elbe Asse 114832Acker, Thomas8340837133811114531301379151102914311861121955190
Barteit, Holger64927617151015384514591610213141438991121008122
307.04.007SG 198514634Ptaszyk, Diana819174710319216911401762152113412012141111359132
v. Degenfeld, James6443751382210211691537431037491022240201720102
410.02.015SC Teichdörfer Wölfe 214480Dotzauer, Jens733769713191201411121128711073782178217280192
Dotzauer, Rene714361464650134211077393141713017501201215111
508.87.014Skatfreunde Lohr 114059Tully, Carsten7189686922711132122128512093310111641111753161
Räder, Christian68707391164121108313312871311596181149331591140
603.39.007Müsselbuben 213997Matzke, Daniel71906961022131107691159814110359012921221167121
Dannemann, Jörg68076951132142973100107690113412213811301111111
703.38.100Delme Buben13989Ochmann, Ronny7155687102611211031221599140982100883931562120
Nagel, Michael6834677107612115381629281011001102806711485120
804.40.0261. SSK Grenzland Brüggen13449Rygol, Herbert 6904665134914167071102111197511014351211454111
Dietschi, Michael 6545658378841452120145813012471211004911006112
914.64.011Die Maintaler13448Haenisch, Peter679261314911311090111133911016631504685174160
Haenisch, Jochen66566571357141130614273171945911253121106491
1006.67.040SK Gut Blatt Dahn / Hauenstein13377Laag, Harald68066438589113451301398130907911275110102391
Siegert, Frank6571617917911534130881929599111861121094101
1109.02.011Reudnitzer Skatbuben13343Mielich, Werner675264810409196511350152160513011911211450141
Trebst, Karsten659170107648210251321206122129213111091111195132
1208.83.0041. SC Regensburg13329Ditze, Peter76637467141351070901245110126212021801811192110
Raubold, Thomas566654711091213845299790128390118011171383
1309.01.017Vier Wenzel Flöha-Erdmannsdorf 213249Schubert, Sabine719767692111114231311512120100710110621131272100
Richter-Hornung, Sabine6052598175915191181726501030101108112154594
1404.44.016SV Wietmarschen13194Wilken, Stefan69247511733123156117110151031568141142513062293
Sandmann, Guido62706381336132103210114491329859086210160682
1505.57.009Skatfreunde Fröndenberg13112Stephan, Ingo683962312401101700140117112253250147212072481
Brömmeling, Thomas6273567100291103580117711312839086710290991
1607.01.048Achalmbuben Reutlingen e.V.13078Schomacker, Harald70376899271021509131618511435162655831893160
Stärr, Karl604148510001031060901376101970619988063750
1707.08.025Dreiländereck Weil13077Mehlin, Reiner657563814271211708150577737349211021011027101
Heblich, Markus6502656978101127614210251029217010971311205110
1805.56.020Skatfreunde Lüttringhausen 212997Haupt, Frank70647071518172106211112741111232110642831336120
Güthe, Oliver593358813641106947364282148813077580970113
1902.21.045SIG Buben Elmenhorst12996Eberwein, Dirk69617199411346901131395110114011117341501061101
Wilhelms, Dirk603567121103132879112160216110139166511577371
2003.30.018Karo 7 Hannover 212952Witte, Rainer65246614122890155116310771135619310861131021102
Joos, Eberhard642865151537130745942507515751321690120631114
2108.85.066Keinohrbuben Nürnberg 212920Seidel, Rainer7551713113310012541109001011613150582722069180
Alt, Michael5369608583816628210461111473150126113134453
2206.55.012Konzer Buben12910Grundhöfer, Norbert71946771072911468121929132151911111081111098111
Köppinger, Andreas571654583060812607708110741018221121408131
2303.30.062Langendammer Buben 212893Thiel, Rüdiger672364612401001331121136313189712310199187380
Müller, Lars6170608110914395411211989079281783711334111
2408.89.001Fuggerbuben Augsburg12857Fuchs, Josef6995862110451661082155107214315531639711131272141
Pietzka, Thomas5862631091511311211001343131746102633821104112
2503.39.011Zum roten Hahn Rastede12852Rädeker, Hartwig6887701168010412941321854180904102153410062193
Melius, Ewald596555687310111041021739140358529087198390
2602.22.0151. SC Sankt Annen12845Carstens, Helmut65567817899155939134905123154115111681111104123
Völtzke, Bernd628962849273123310115691718331021014101114880
2703.39.007Müsselbuben 112816Mol, Carsten7717748108511112741421590140122911110761011463143
Brandt, Markus5099571065610467461119014111041009269254982
2803.38.096Die Glücksritter 112809Wendt, Andree66407615143113293580409104107512313911521399184
Skubski, Winnerich61696181590152120110146983996102662601251120
2912.03.052Loitzer Buben12794Pehlgrim, Steffen693368810701011357112191817072310290212396380
Trester, Holger5861621312231239211021047100143714226764966102
3003.36.011Herz Bube Drochtersen12741Waltersdorf, Delf678263912241111177102781821404100648931548151
Ammer, Kurt5959588976101915102780711280111780821228121
3103.37.041SC Kreuzkuhle12740Bredehöft, Herbert68997510122712114771201395162125616261693928102
Schulz, Hans-Dieter584165957182488931004102136014113671211051120
3205.58.017TuS Heven 09/67 e.V.12683Klaus, Walther7252663994101102011111281101706131906901498120
Pollmann, Jürgen5431609113212185690380638381341110121111580
3319.08.863Tornados Pfullendorf12629Spann, Joachim63986091273121757839571131258111119210196180
Funk, Hermann6231625110112112581109381127108110361011188100
3403.38.095SC Bürgerpark 112626Eckner, Harald643069913691501105121139512228495140113087681
Brockmann, Uwe61965687779390271153412110961029129197590
3505.56.03018 wech Tönisheide12622Bunn, Kurt659264111280121148015272883930103125011192481
Hilsbecher, Peter60308022133614374814472911587516612331321109122
3607.04.009Alle Asse Sandhofen12621Petri, Elfe653566980411316091511282121722611196122922101
Lindemann, Matthias6086651012771326428210431121270122956111898101
3709.04.011FiS Zwickau 212587Becher, Maik68266991110100131614212681321064122629621439141
Egg, Heiko576158125638253162107312312851111094921215122
3811.01.018Lauchstädter Brunnenbuben 112587.Laczko, Josef67736471084110120210111681101328132123890753104
Feuerpfeil, Roald581460129837011661331150112655726101151250110
3904.43.006Pik As Recklinghausen 112563Seeber, Hartmut68427213114414287671101512484712415881301372142
Willerberg, Andre5721621412071101066123100591695936201041128113
4008.80.025München-Süd 112556Schuldes, Franz632963108651021132101108811314231005571041264120
Müller, Roland6227669739811400171100911481591638821626130
4104.40.031Asse 85 Hilden12522Schneider, Jürgen 6404625124813111931001040112126812110149064171
Lehnen, Norbert611863778611211861019299012401201139111838103
4203.38.062Ramsch Hand12470Klebor, Walter623961411931101246131117810069771154516038042
Salot, Werner62315966217111481001418121111490748921182122
4306.65.013SC Pfeddersheim12399König, Johann-Walter6373596882829251121204909848111121101266121
Schiskale, Wolf-Dieter602664129737051873906123140514111481011076144
4408.88.009Hohenlohe Crailsheim 212390Frank, Friedrich64546161141122822609201129358014171421219100
Nitsch, Jürgen59366010106113266871538737988218021521069100
4507.01.056SG Stern Untertürkheim e.V.12368Schmid-Schönberg, Volker63746281155101724928137116921409331021057122
Kotschner, Günter59946312941921304130954102736114642831417121
4603.39.065Die weißen Tauben12361Hornburg, Frank6188531655819597010701001094901234901176100
Nitschke, Thomas6173671010301221048911243121872133110313287781
4701.17.031SC Mainzer Höhe12360Sron, Helmut6269691381093133514271610387910213491201180143
Wiese, Frank6091691212841311350132672102132614148584974112
4804.42.013SSV Post12358Kerkhoff, Michael63837512771102-225571313142127216119821901270110
Hebink, Dirk5975657112513114141301055132743113103410160450
4905.57.017SSG Sorpetaler Asse12349Tandetzke, Heiko640066117009496912266193112610015751301369132
Böhmer, Anke59495967007112599177510210321018261011357130
5008.86.017Pik Sieben Bad Steben12342Classen, Rüdiger65226510945601383132104611112001117751141173132
Wittmann, Matthias58206181135110106611110799157283139214057683
5101.15.025SC Kiebitz 7012331Gebel, Michael683568954783122811114721411070111922811596162
Peinowski, Stefan5496711977711397211288313666111511591311044122
5203.36.017Skatfreunde Rosengarten12328Knütel, Dieter707568799911213241307941241416101156613097690
Brunkhorst, Frank52535817438845927212281011131144400851464111
5314.35.032Skatfreunde Großseelheim 112311Block, Andreas6842691210841121031101112011377311315051311329132
Linke, Volker5469529938905798384662117091117612176082
5419.01.144Euroskat ISPA Berlin12290Wüllenweber, Georg72066331397120118511012251011172111969911258100
Wirth, Klaus5084571010501118819267083803101531721149121
5509.01.017Vier Wenzel Flöha-Erdmannsdorf 112290.Neumeister, Torsten66646371037801309153124314388470153114066051
Richter, Andre562653970772100380100213358751135412297381
5608.80.026Peanuts & Würmtaler12268Kögl, Lutz66366910977101123911012681411527131871103754114
Feil, Peter56325678819114451305816190291129414252952
5703.33.004Schöppenstedter Streiche12240Kornas, Klaus-Peter700460192790130712110709012841101212901204100
Ulrich, Bernd52365699801117658381981737102102311291280
5803.38.095SC Bürgerpark 212233Schatton, Volker72447410114410012381431062101862928041132134201
Petschuleit, Mario4989581414351313536345195417831345111988111
5902.21.015Lur up im SV Lurup 312186Lucke, Jörg718781151575162655126151816213901201280131769124
Heidmann, Holger49994699927090992924708016162572748104
6007.05.023SC Minicar 1 Goldstadtasse12147Potzreba, Manuel6412637154014096311345852948908931021610140
Weber, Sascha5735701412391009681119311118521224621381283132
6107.05.023 SC Minicar 2 Goldstadtasse12120Ferdus, Christoph685066797691176014011861111100122108512174382
Schoppert, Uwe527061141746510671011535150109610273911465992
6204.42.048Johannistaler Buben12113Bruns, Holger61838022121790439117281127188418213211531041153
Wagner, Thomas593060974871694621299121139012182560974174
6305.56.032Skatsportgemeinschaft Gevelsberg12093Niemann, Rolf6944711219071701786513731201405153120113288082
Bülau, Gerhard51495611704818641327395060683168314155384
6405.56.020Skatfreunde Lüttringhausen 112082Plätzer, Hans Gerd64916991496140132311011361121145121320521071164
Miska, Ralf5591569146013111241229999038852110210151873
6503.38.003Bremer Skatmusikanten 312069Humann, Günter62626310672104114612213281205719413971001148100
Speckels, Jörg58075459069110911118929190071821701197111
6604.41.095Lustige Buben Mülheim 112045Propf, Willi64817313131415184411397512410361121588140724103
Kraus-Eckstein, Jutta5564557880916467138763131911011641011168121
6708.85.066Keinohrbuben Nürnberg 312033Huber, Peter6661631193392150111012391111267133701931020102
Memminger, Oliver53726113114112112621334749453372558831404120
6807.08.038Reizende Jungs Wehr 212025Grethler, Dieter6828634692701228120136312010158113981411132102
Zipfel, Monika51975071091905605249750886112984931179110
6911.01.024Skatklub Zscherben12015Ernst, Christian717580131699160312841074101162116212641641205142
Nitschke, Klaus484047104206395480931819549257473100791
7007.07.002Lauchertbuben12002Ott, Anton70886910117911110161021006102149015313731211024111
Jäkel, Karsten49145512793124115090-1022411561117471021170111
7103.38.081Waterkant Bremerhaven 111988Fülle, Stefan645661983411479171131510013481201212111956103
Sapia, Peter553249452652136913168161117210077360101190
7207.04.015Herz Dame Altlußheim11965Manke, Rüdiger69837511572821416130168518016331524711061206111
Kilian, Frank498257125739398910373210215361602343291892
7309.02.003Sexouvert Leipzig11962Frohberg, Jürgen671463101332142696931674141122910085361930103
Heun, Achim5248661714591308991238861131055154885826475
7404.49.030Kreuz Ass Bad Oeynhausen 111962.Rittinghaus, Karsten718570617431611391120114512163382664921609130
Huse, Torsten4777521211411111110123101651211904296178582
7502.23.034SK Herz-As Neumünster 211961Sievers, Martin618572141063142898114116712259710411001111360141
Hildebrandt, Kurt577671171016916851247291461500141738921108133
7614.62.023Westerwald Jäger11952Bär, Thorsten61496099441231136701400140102291588841059101
Flath, Gunter5803641110301226218214651821242111113210131353
7705.56.008Herz Dame Radevormwald 211940Haack, Bernd642456395980120311112219012331218587095091
Helbeck, Peter551657102865212481211181101123712178282782103
7808.87.019Kahlgründer Skatfreunde11930Schwarzkopf, Alfred647577141339161135515111311335221161178101950122
Kraus, Hansi54555168057113771109689229953897801109110
7904.11.012Jänsch Skat Team11921Atzberger, Jürgen600459938273650731340120153115211219198090
Urban, Melanie591753278882756801259130123110076960111480
8004.41.027Höllen Asse Duisburg11920Matschulat, Manfred613163146877156110515241221295317491511481142
Brombach, Gerd57894946946110407110029172461914901415120
8107.04.110Skat Club Heidelberg 111899Hünefeld, Dietmar6036578737806828372794979801403901508151
Hohmeister, Rolf586361111057122324841323121113990143011159093
8207.05.033Skfr. Sinzheim11889Maier, Daniel60775669618285271116490913901263120924113
Gack, Thomas5812609102212214901516769230842777821539120
8314.61.0121. SC Dieburg 211887Graf, Markus6309607135713272570127812267892994911277100
Weil, Karl557858876880140614270962745102104012291080
8405.57.013Kreuztaler Buben 211880Krieg, Eberhard7025664115491121816311121101273100136512090380
Ewering, Martin48555616109414438675608829769167394111890
8512.01.002SC Nordlichter Wismar11866Jost, Rico655160854550117480117314312031221240122121691
Brandt, Mathias5315579116612069971465831193111116211163083
8601.18.022Skatfreunde Königs Wusterhausen 111861Hinninger, Siggi7072711018461901578130100311283972720941086122
Rex, Gerd47894885487333642799911064711089100953111
8703.30.028SK Bordenau11845Kotzolt, Alfons6243651210189112191221045133289741773140899102
Bohmert, Bernd5602579615701084811001111550611494141858115
8807.08.014Herz Dame Dreisamtal11842Körner, Eberhard59685971181100110911194812276882954711008111
Reich, Artur587462101180121102510158614610918011039188991
8902.22.001Krückau Buben Elmshorn11814Krohn, Detlef632469108641011504130944154132111174382948122
Lesekrug, Lutz5490621213351308209219786898133129511194580
9019.01.003Weddinger Luschen11800Borchert, Bodo68006110109214311231101085928571011479120116454
Beier, Thorsten50005514139611010501004876322771002811043133
9104.41.098Saure Buren Mülheim11800.Kraus, Günter63695871202100803102139810062273975801369132
Heckhoff, Jürgen54315712619841038133564617615014011421048112
9214.64.002Petersberger Buben11792Räth, Horst604461995611110311116439491871947811549151
Harnier, Axel574858101145112843102780726757212421201063112
9306.65.025SG Altrhein11784Boos, Markus736262511338110981121604140846701525131115691
Binz, Holger4422541413631318161125454279541085101825102
9409.01.022Treffpunkt Chemnitz 111766Heuschkel, Kay6087629148114112611525928453171106291116090
Seyfert, Steffen56795891710172832102117811111681002894350261
9504.47.015Herz As Beckum-Roland11761Schnittker, Werner71766338168111801211811151898801338901133110
Wever, Heinz45855517525638219210769161194781124771103
9604.43.006Pik As Recklinghausen 211731Riemann, Ulrich7038666126013017321501066101845113900721235100
Morjan, Joachim46935617116513280793598946711045326392091
9704.43.002Ohne Elf Marl11726Exner, Erich64217312115713176710412381211262162719921278132
Dellbeck, Robert5305559116681122411065471105810128883915113
9803.36.002Harburger Skatfreunde11725Rahmann, Uwe62046813123812326174101191106014310841421550120
Eckhof, Volker5521621932496111611210261135149411581021383122
9906.67.016SC Frankenthal 111712Leubner, Gerd6054605125110093290156616078070111111141474
Witzl, Wolfgang5658557120811010009156672145513158351846102
10002.22.002SK Elveshörn Elmshorn11710Kakarott, Alwin632965138819179993124811111571237221041522141
Zarbock, Stefan53817019959143153516270310395312485012438163
10112.01.003SC Neptun Kritzmow 111689Weeber, Marcus682472915481501404141925921204131106013268383
Morwinsky, Sven486549111044808871027898327153728711146112
10202.24.038SC Neustadt 211656Möhle, Yannick69357511147014111951321021112196418178310250293
Stern, Florian47215614758925317471171138212065992680125
10304.45.0261. SC Melle11654Rieke, Michael 717578121087133601103167615082113516491501341121
Raddatz, Hans-Dieter44795917156415242095867598810192111250072
10404.43.003Ospe Dorsten11649Petrovic, Gerd62575751505140140410058872111812210108063261
Blome, Wolfgang539251487881106411187150626511141120812101
10503.38.003Bremer Skatmusikanten 211626Westphal, Harald615461121699130123811132596735828651031292100
Bokalarsky, Ralf547256128728145685874728269110041231440120
10612.03.063Winkelbuben11621Zimmermann, Philipp611350411681221093111104191949809525091050
Schmidt, Matthias550856685811212721319681111060918086054261
10705.50.040SC Ford Asse Köln11619Peters, Josef6303596104512210489011121121440110609611049101
Schorning, Dieter5316477117912211028052473770829227081950
10804.42.020SSV Oberhausen 5311597Schuster, Helmut59976111754821287131108711359594132311095191
Schlottke, Werner56005878659172592134614279461115911071191
10908 85 042Robin Hood Nürnberg11579Ritz, Jürgen5979651398311295811298511385111310631021139111
Neuner, Heinz-Jürgen560062149229288312475492940102932811169143
11006.65.026Oremer Skatfreunde11578Köhm, Thomas65136791348111464821090111102312214981311090122
Topp, Bernhard50654898621018637155752120212153453104791
11119.02.251Ispa Elbe Asse 211573Kujas, Lothar659261730043105012219111611196100114510099091
Neumann, Horst498170221015123751123431958201258281341136122
11205.56.008Herz Dame Radevormwald 111506Haupt, Marvin61316110123612314151534946271670882921388120
Zimmermann, Ulrich5375523105610112121109158054272527501123110
11304.40.029Heidebuben11505Fliegen, Horst613465111375152930102790827529211761221111111
Faber, Bernd5371601517281508087111501233887388011541783
11404.41.095Lustige Buben Mülheim 211497Schrauben, Corry5820651211111211172101125513164893755112879104
Schmelz, Peter567760913101411016101442621172122729711008112
11508.87.002Eussemer Skatklopfer11496Kessler, Albrecht590155610751211319130484437599293480133090
Bald, Erhard559571211097134598105142419498010270711478982
11605.56.022Solinger Mauerjungs11486Straßburg, Horst6415627833812923192680172717215461511091112
Drunk, Klaus50716014143713023532801921033154104512252084
11710.02.0021. Skatclub Ronneburg11470Lange, Ernst691071118751021377153152114112091221125101803102
Grimm, Bernd4560479986100965103786819821016285021344
11804.44.006Kiepenkerl11467Friemel, Hans Jürgen66116871148121134410010781221251120124313054794
Giesa, Dietmar485648613011101021101661617899185510222921
11904.41.045Spontan Büderich11466Gröning, Theo6016556100512212701219687084681748611179101
Prinz, Claudia54505181228110870912383263283518421964160
12003.38.027Tenever Buben 111464Matthies, Uwe5909772037595138216194812337512711241141705170
Marquard, Olaf5555571111871318288199111310371118128270063
12105.53.013SC Niederpleis11464.Schmidt, Jochen60816714542839299111511121548140148216342995
Dillmann, Josef5383601241653146216111109010371227679459192
12207.05.017Skattreff TSV Neuhengstett 211402Schnitzhofer, Matthias6732657106612163992917114145310013681201289110
Buhlmann, Jürgen4670376753603805486360764419347097691
12302.22.0161. Heider SC11396Kalks, Peter5776556720708319250451120811112821211231111
Gehrke, Hans-Jürgen56206089841019451224377410558010481001151131
12419.01.002Skat Team Berlin11390Dietrich, Gerhard646754611508098760109591130113182492111092
Lachmann, Rainer4923551061970667104766708841021187100800114
12504.41.068Vier Asse Goch11384Faasen, Heinz64396610128613010031141430110656729001131164131
Ziegler, Jürgen49455715726911232121280751035102117613349663
12603.38.104Harten Lena Lemwerder 211384.Heymann, Hans-Jürgen6550671263651938921311131113713314661521062123
Heusel, Jürgen483443810857090391749718385128553974102
12703.30.062Langendammer Buben 111377Büschking, Jens606961786090123911015011501200111132451137111
Bialek, Helmut53086117138811012011348159377512481611431352
12803.31.001Celler Skatfreunde 211370Zukrowski, Gerold5784611194111213351311163111122511225243868112
Buchhop, Gerd558662121082132447621149121156014240963939112
12908.80.004Alter Peter11365Dunsch, Heiko56975510120411056152920102124311273292103792
Buschner, Willy566863128029287191908122844929661141277131
13003.38.096Die Glücksritter 211297Hecker, Wolfgang5924691212011311377151808123352531371141815103
Ackermann, Hermann53736010146313095912287441196121110413156462
13104.47.048Kreuz Bube Ense11291Seidel, Jörg6307595486611558120992906408212931111338131
Klenter, Martin4984581210651109221237339357194114511154861
13207.06.030Schnippel die 10 Haslach11291.Müller, Stefan5662567130512060571917921174121444511217112
Cemin, Alexander562952680181105580845611265121516731147110
13314.35.0231. Marburger Skatclub11271Dittrich, Tilman623063121382141127911098210216591435158241364
Haberzettl, Klaus50415412743818471138111028839454072121790
13406.67.016SC Frankenthal 211267Janko, Hans570166171027100993113130115447895164015226263
Lutz, Werner55665461400121926808748155372776102103790
13506.55.019Herz Bube Bitburg11266Dimmer, Edgar619063133618510761221530121107190127613387692
Peikert, Hans5076511013351326898165661969816878274083
13605.53.012Skatfreunde Sankt Augustin11256Sobanski, Benedikt593463108858110051011177132962821287141618103
Schmökel, Burghardt53226015131012010041347409439374107790798103
13710.04.004SC Blanke 10 Sömmerda11256.Große, Michael59185451021112126210010547079560151914026763
Kette, Horst533853711651217259154551397631053811453130
13810.02.015SC Teichdörfer Wölfe 111246Linke, Henri562571158241021131110156315151795746155844112
Hemmann, Jens56216011958123104211159672871103147113068372
13902.23.0051. Ostsee SC Kiel11245Blanke, Ellen572870148391231184121124415249074876911095153
Großmann, Thorsten5517608102411087811287990967133102310274661
14007.07.019Löwenklasse Schwenningen11241Spingler, Erich6260597115190132211112711428608184710180972
Spingler, Ursula49816319105012280912426474793918411141224124
14103.38.006Kiebitz Bremen11240Pape, Wolfgang5705711683211311961431315143837123397621128142
Prigge, Axel55356519536105664839791123608615241401472143
14209.01.034Nichtraucherasse Chemnitz11237Kaselow, Bernd5860579821112786717617111391121433111920102
Göszl, Dr. Rainer537757151104112103010293311334553119211377392
14304.49.032Ilweder Hof Haldem 111232Lischewski, Klaus621573186201051131121103012413671319691121098155
Wuttke, Hartwig501748698580786727587011471006898165283
14408.80.025München-Süd 211232.Hornbrook, Michael60845167986178281699828515014861001468142
Wenzel, Ulrich5148538182338501121067908649210281011157110
14509.04.032SC Ebersbrunner Löwen11226Szelig, Johann61176161181801349120824101655938681011240121
Hemmann, Tino51095711855132107391651508949290614373073
14602.24.003Obotritia11196Stuhlmann, Bernd6001761773412515721821347121428104127915264193
Witt, Jan-Friedrich519574215188465511510821437641131415151761155
14705.50.002Dellbrücker Skatfreunde 111190Will, Robert60566416148614144773155715385682824103886104
Krauthäuser, Willi513459151074111105180495824621161127114925102
14809.04.0081. Zwickauer SSC Grand ouvert 8911188Müller, Peter635058675211312349011141007647111631011323111
Lorenz, Dietmar483845585481788711410140749511283290980
14908.88.014Dinkelsbühl11179Burmeister, Volker5747576134812047572107470966111139814148662
Stoll, Dietrich5432579963102121911010221129689179311246752
15014.35.018Waldecker Buben Korbach11179.Höhle, Gerd6470574166714055472102091114690728701355111
Klenhart, Michael4709478733701395110208435877111419064594
15110.01.020SC Skatstadt Altenburg11160Grommisch, Yvonne60066613869103912123179017011151003618595992
Schmidt, Tommy515453129377011429112481318488220764772104
15202.23.054Skatfreunde Flensburg11139Stauch, Jens571958121356142702938838379691125612172662
Baschin, Erwin54205058435011581321087807237181660793112
15310.04.021SC Christinas Wenzel11134Jahn, Christina6080554955904495211419098611213361101213100
Jahn, Ulrich505457101212111107790700926619283010257493
15411.01.018Lauchstädter Brunnenbuben 211131Rohde, Thomas57155361058101933821241120858818339179261
Rohde, Angela54164319617144930107611085870121211086040
15504.47.013Pik As H.-Herringen11111Brosowski, Werner57935410464419481031729130903103133512041453
Kwiatkowski, Heinz53184899949196273101780828818959262272
15603.38.089Eule/Einigkeit11099Geisel, Stefan55596610864102834918811121240152678911062122
Geisel, Markus55406914123215397211161771420941549171750104
15704.49.029Alle Asse Bünde11081Wiechert, Wolfgang563455910109148962954103983112131311088581
Herz, Harald54475265066261261119990135913076592100691
15802.23.002Kieler Buben11034Born, Thomas59597516389731100143101912111271541337141987134
Hennig, Heinz5075571048483171714091912210491014327247462
15907.08.052Ohne Luschen Lörrach11021Bau, Thomas61546288631021121907396174911415601401122121
Loose, Raymund486753151367133100412319485805505477295082
16004.42.045Karo Bube Wesel11011Epping, Josef566860898511110931016049388291919132118580
Schmied, Hugo534353937453116714311861101171809289151762
16105.50.0071. SC Stommeln11008Zimmermann, Rolf58736211153914043484996901029921201111674114
Esser, Siegfried51354021061705476167061117970232201446120
16202.23.044Karo -Vierfach Wankendorf10983Klotz, Thomas59355341262100896801220907818171592106191
Schümann, Bernhard504856111090101735929639183892329741093121
16304.11.015Steeler Skatfreunde 210973Niekamp, Jürgen5676631317964126213113881311074144119611257761
Froböse, Dieter529758121717150593938858124564588731269131
16407.05.020Reizende Jungs Schömberg10970Mast, Dieter620459911461113796414131101241132923811102101
Güse, Wolfgang47665113944711091121792102838934539564841
16502.22.027Skatfüchse Leck10956Jensen, Dirk63017417149514261010311161348051021468161807115
Lütt, Ulf46554810763725156110371228181025945192882
16609.01.011Erster Chemnitzer SC10932Wechler, Hans5922568867801019911194122117611247473119290
Lamers, Harald501045681681651728248110638164761100980
16704.49.010SC Klüter Buben10917Solfen, Dieter60546088251021033101992911258101712921234121
Kordetzki, Wolfgang4863491110361027369366381665838957286870
16814.60.023Fortuna 69 Frankfurt10914Rudolph, Andreas619259611091011040101119412180481122210082392
Satony, Norbert47225077029399791848813685282080987110
16903.39.055FT 03 Emden10901Wittenberger, Jan57336312753813917413451319751231377121892112
Büscher, Rüdiger51685091234120954905566384872101510256162
17009.01.022Treffpunkt Chemnitz 210892Tittmann, Bernd575151513581111134908348097670110410134563
Hofmeister, Thomas5141539688735436111421101007102125813150362
17104.41.001Skatsportverein Krefeld10875Menke, Arndt6646655120812190791846112119411014351211056100
Thedt, Hartmut42294911878905744180092542104113412130153
17204.41.057Skatfreunde Brockhuysen10869Dedlow, Stefan58285897207177882892926096317261601103121
Krull, Helmut5041591712391211394499311389710292492849135
17303.30.022Blanke 10 Laatzen10866Metzenbauer, Gernot5805649796102882133137712090491106911177792
Probst, Sören5061591610721224837497210258083104191913134
17402.23.034SK Herz-As Neumünster 110830Bäcker, Ralf62077011647826639214621301314142142317469891
Treder, Stefan46235010157756966178812273371127910097081
17503.37.043Kuhstedter SC10824Schulz, Kai556953636042143612010961211116918248173781
Schaper, Joachim52555511120010039673100712370282821611129122
17604.47.026Einigkeit 88 Soest10798Hermann, Hans6234616127390906102120112012561318919070783
Wessel, Franz4564436-23488381145012051430104110067871
17710.02.003Skatclub Greiz 210769Hanke, Helmut562271198291149679176712493512310121341112143
Neubacher, Hans514761148671127988389580100091661115926143
17808.87.014Skatfreunde Lohr 210766Dettenrieder, Tino63907012101812212821327719211101238241021385141
Ordnung, Klaus437640105755212549027242777825966390281
17902.22.047Flotte Asse Niebüll10762Eck-Rühmann, Gunda6313677115112096610113791207241159231111170110
Leseberg, Janine4449456875809068158762884903217387670
18009.03.005Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt10760Eisold, Frank555863111651140353637707012691104991141016144
Bräntner, Uwe52025511617721321110120813111541226257227754
18103.31.010Dream Team 98 Ostheide 210754Jasper, Wolfgang597960880391152714112511321040808069255272
Neubert, Hjürgen47755710-2764551662154316010321128671011093100
18207.04.110Skat Club Heidelberg 210746Ensch, Joachim5835588942112973817897111701011106122855101
Walter, Edwin491173241166133673113-291081516172934124651104
18309.04.029Schneeberger SSG Goldene Höhe10740Brettschneider, Gerd54865713750721225111654837007310371221120122
Rotgänger, Stephan52546315987133807113615836497310211431175100
18419.08.864Friedrichshafen 0510735Züfle, Reiner617563777410211761101012111169714097911353761
John, Hans-Joachim456056144936259461832113982144114113151863
18503.31.001Celler Skatfreunde 110718Forkmann, Ralf570756964451107591850921491141609621038132
Peerenboom, Horst5011498908913985210329112251019108053883
18619.01.0101. SC Heiligenstadt10712Waldmann, August561372168989211601421100154801113944112710123
Wirschun, Dieter5099561310001017589359671975102766931004113
18705.50.002Dellbrücker Skatfreunde 210696de Jong Bernd71606761090143991911195101127810014111201195121
Rags, Josef353643171232120775711586616254202331007103
18801.18.015MSV Flakensee 0310654Hoffmann, Jan5909741660310310741334818514661619601431325131
Jacob, Holger47455796061138928173181765717141121037121
18908.88.013Herz Dame Herbrechtingen10653Lutz, Markus674869116177213731211676161179415179711449182
Lutz, Johann3905481058960687817231241000915488235852
19002.24.019SC Schlutup10632Bierkandt, Stephan56475899818213811301040918301026159380091
Mengel, Jürgen49855811121811074261922113515103566921022112
19102.24.032Nusser Buben10602Osterhoff, Detlef55676014621827241047177214801108771131148133
Lück, Dirk503551728452103380737936847112221101075111
19204.49.030Kreuz Ass Bad Oeynhausen 210598Terfort, Peter57685198648368772109510112631119699189061
Dreier, Helmut483080281068121156129123318415372155199431785
19308.87.014Skatfreunde Lohr 410593Mehrlich, Paul55395211212110750706138113301207788085660
Lippert, Helmut5054537109811111741108719310111101625373860
19404.41.068Rheinbuben Vynen e.V.10587Gorrissen, Wilhelm5455486774601093911401111878806396167083
Janssen, Tony5132471285070750936526210227212249163494
19511.01.0061. Wolfener Skatclub10579Moser, Rainer56235810874101545736689387391922911741141
Klein, Lothar4956569806901031809418031063458951410161
19611.01.013Naumburger Spitzbuben10578König, Ralf54615710816711470131745817529399690682114
König, Antje5117611112141119741438867197111052182551104
19704.11.015Steeler Skatfreunde 110553Maciejowski, Jörg648468111271110127612290413313521437739190892
Huhnholt, Norbert 406955207021037348252194611511061134440106
19819.02.270Müsselbuben10548Hannebohm, Willi545867191408141360731359163103012585541216133
Fischer, Eckhard509051973892117590897829051137536062282
19906.65.002Pik 7 Mainz10538Gebele, Helmut5673566132314011561112922163261144514282591
Finkenauer, Dieter4865682078810387391476956611358651231202153
20002.24.0421. SC 90 Grevesmühlen10528Müller, Andre577870168691451048111235861895160125314147873
Müller, Andrea475047811531017778183191725924724179272
20107.07.010Neckarperle10521Trick, Franz547162108551011300131124613121265880102978100
Herrmann, Wolfgang5050488800102578738905113921207448164661
20212.03.060SC Peenebuben Wolgast10518Peplow, Manfred58666061125111384821087121113590120113193471
Dill, Lutz465258174559463194854111689831059102964113
20305.53.002TC Grafschaft10518.Lehmann, Andre53825296894091691765125100891785711219111
Bothe, Klaus513663176106110251131100131499958081041094143
20402.22.003Glückstedter Matjes10506Raumann, Wolfgang579465811761207647110951217761021153122830122
Schmidt, Volker471259157168279391672113110011358293849113
20502.23.0081. SK Friedrichsorter LTS 10494Lüdtke, Hans-Jürgen59915558488188471165115011581008678058373
Scharffe, Walter4503419122091286846665157762112410163030
20603.38.081Waterkant Bremerhaven 210480Lanza, Giuseppe5384528101110138773161111012031109569221642
Schlieper, Lutz509652101004811357130896917371023536574961
20706.65.024Qualmfrei Bingen10467Herrmann, Jörg6174648964111912911343130876821417130662104
Läufer, Dieter429346116007392381631629631015679360961
20803.30.018Karo 7 Hannover 110456Wolf, Dieter546266167731121246143951123445631232122815113
Bieschof, Marco4994752377915789511264212412771311457152-5697
20906.65.007Herz Dame Mainz-Kastel10443Maurer, Hartwig57374941121917137288280109610192070100580
Meckel, Heinz-Peter47065310878809638048872815102535831027123
21014.60.013Die reizenden Haaner Dreieich 110434Herpel, Hans-Peter55995814168641572131883103984102719921273102
Müller, Markus48355014108381918927238312861014598336674
21108.83.016Frischauf Kelheim10428Suttner, Nicole5397556392628561017069211951111241110100780
Jackermeier, Franz50315612716511411001046112110812293570730103
21202.21.015Lur up im SV Lurup 210419Mair, Wolfgang526047862663916911408120829815196396260
Vespermann, Helmut5159621297810171780837928251031005122797134
21302.24.018Buntekuh10393Petermann, Heinz626461610729013431203076211001019331031509140
Steffen, Karl-Dieter4129531584211359940901113822113867587991
21408.87.012Lustige Buben Wenighösbach10380Müller, Nadja6036618137914193370926811065144106912166461
Riedl, Matthias43447126555124484116290952299714991621287142
21507.09.028Frohe Runde ZF10340Weinbrich, Reiner523866201230132120211055093178657061261372154
Hafner, Regine510251867451864102113210110149043563983111
21609.04.011FiS Zwickau 110325Eisenkolb, Bernd51715813902801270121535931031112-10451443142
Walther, Frank5154581327974858911158132946123118111273261
21708.85.066Keinohrbuben Nürnberg 110316Warkentin, Rainer546167191546130101113439994889104975102641125
Bassing, Nico4855571736253106011298312357695123611163893
21802.22.029Karo Hoch Nienbüttel10277Guhlke, Hans-Peter5312561212811219298250953110212174882743113
Peters, Frank49656117861112708956128311391121112101533124
21905.51.047Nichtraucher Düren10225Deliege, Karl5280631791992691103135113273682972124611114
Houba, Richard494563114046268170-765128314115141611070142
22004.41.007Skatklub Schnieeschöpper e.V.10196Maaßen, Engelbert5591548104811147374100590858103673601534110
Koenen, Herbert460548135986210721128027211431007169427453
22114.35.032Skatfreunde Großseelheim 210186Kuhn, Harald6235556850701184111989102138412181471101481
Löber, Ottmar395143115125210089047084806825167363960
22202.23.0271. Eckernförder SC10161Müller-Lorenzen, Sünje5174496878817117190810211261017147183770
Ewers, Georg4987581112391207631023567211121228319268683
22303.39.025Leer 10144Lübbehüsen, Walter51165811944102813102133412110191113896261793
Röskens, Heinrich5028496642611160111555501069909589164493
22401.18.016Grand Hand 98 Zossen 210142Jussait, Toni51925398467012981001086112616834288491890
Liepe, Kai49505712989918298182981934133218861151110
22510.02.006SC Hermsdorfer Kreuz10139Plötner, Jens525152928952667719921211305122968611030102
Dörschmann, Andre4888539264437027176910211531217161021284100
22611.01.0121. Akener Stadtwache10134Lippock, Christian57076291108121110911010011119079276011382282
Stolze, Peter4427448650921786384783946609748083270
22701.14.001Reizende Buben Kyritz10121Lehmann, Werner5748581095910212391008398117591404128454083
Weber, Hans Georg4373461393681144247467175081487631310153
22803.30.018Karo 7 Hannover 310115Kamm, Claus57306110921821215111381515268412811401406152
Heptner, Michael43855820483946251055788311961316669483793
22902.22.004Langer Peter Itzehoe 10109Gietzelt, Hans580363171019829641033777511271549561011360132
Lohse, Gerhard430644106767154084687711018607318165483
23001.18.017Die Maurer Diepensee10091Schülke, Dieter559060137838010091338861021231101620941061103
Richter, Eginhardt4501469-9665872827566070951888701372141
23105.53.005Skatfreunde Weilerswist10029Hempel, Rainer582158762891986121812711006113968811421110
Ley, Heidelore4208571653494656824137468810393090987143
23208.88.009Hohenlohe Crailsheim 19997Stroppel, Jörg56045410151316215451315687312311004065334131
Präuner, Karl-Ernst4393468602611018112686608539166210357241
23301.18.022Skatfreunde Königs Wusterhausen 29961Heyn, Peter51356017821106677112149514211721112555371593
Frickhofer, Bernd482650135837110091241176718341037277149773
23404.49.0281. SC Vlotho9950Berger, Hans-Ulrich5216551085611413391205034071671925112877103
Obens, Matthias4734521654472952113800816768480583957103
23508.80.030Königsbube Königsbrunn9907Perzul, Rudolf5982711714791537031035597411991631224131818103
Mayer, Ralf3925501963783572725371059058196311331165
23614.61.0121. SC Dieburg 19903Schott, Matthias53445691175807378198510160782826811014144
Bommersheim, Michaela45595314816102105112297591825734747241884
23714.35.001Herkules Buben Kassel9841von Roos, Jörg51395210739724076351262129016398480120790
Ruhkamp, Michael4702611978510210481226551047189368894808114
23805.57.013Kreuztaler Buben 19833Grüne, Ingo563660121290153585104133812163862107610070972
Seifert, Dieter419762188851349151239481018941222897426684
23901.18.002Frankfurter Oderhähne9829Franzen, Siegfried6071691312581221165143792104117912170682971131
Herbstreit, Eberhard37585420-5424821934051056091041118112859122
24009.01.022Treffpunkt Chemnitz 39782Uhlig, Stefan50955314110014411519053373921916667372473
Brunner, Klaus4687456965809889178570503846356181170
24104.48.008Rot Weiß Bielefeld9782.Schuster, Josef5432464125990581417758210139070281110280
Hanswillemenke, Helmut43504714128213396490333543945241943958112
24207.01.023Skatfreunde 72 e.V. Winterbach9750Dobelmann, Brigitte4988561163640659931020916301039281121115132
Worzelberger, Armin4762601811821335327361310477982950112706114
24312.01.003SC Neptun Kritzmow 29738Rahn, Bernd5739591010411121116101756102673104145611169770
Hasenpusch, Frank39993961084804667227462656405536296680
24402.21.020SC Wellingsbüttel9693Eppinger, Harald60146414203020285012445562440741056801183112
Clausen, Stefan3679461598170329637201041435468182825102
24504.41.081Ziemlich Reell9680Muscheika, Wolfgang55404945456196871756811374100890801007101
Lieven, Harald414053188021032717367410463583106111369772
24604.41.013Schloßbuben Ossenberg9680.Besel, Heike5273571711161221008113522841066114192431369111
Böttcher, Heidi44074411830103997113267311054714206383970
24702.24.038SC Neustadt 19672Hennig, Hans Marcus504655913041313355287380701125111010172370
Raeder, Wolfgang462656105268215711401008100574822857466292
24804.41.072Die Besten Kevelaer9654Rühmkopf, Ernst59196191057921216141129512191011210429039963
Conego, Toni3735378306535046269050739616987179881
24901.18.016Grand Hand 98 Zossen 19634Seel, Albert487751958150132212038342998112501841092111
Stroh, Ralf47575314368739667089811348584960931080111
25003.38.104Harten Lena Lemwerder 19546Barr, Klaus51726213885122846101869113786937841021002102
Münzenberg, Wolfgang4374581666810474011217864690103129314180572
25102.21.015Lur up im SV Lurup 19541Behncke, Thomas53465810413841262110107310168261954112962122
Heuer, Kathrin41955417547104801113400741214100104011219354
25204.44.009Rot Weiss Lage9503Feld, Frank477257128291019341228401029731016096258794
Smoes, Hermann473158171428152460955876249463403941359131
25314.63.0121. Steinbacher SV9497Hainke, Volker5108521195292289321447141764103120811144852
Bock, Matthias43895519704946889211065591949931131303111
25403.31.010Dream Team 98 Ostheide 19449Rieken, Manfred475757219947163310410821237679353211674984
Lecour, Helge46924810-75247539211941106136311541011053100
25507.08.049Scheffelbuben Bad Säckingen9447Kreider, Ulrike5646589156313096712115161206177216243821103
Kranz, Lothar3801351123264109983558411163914056234420
25606.65.022Alteburger Asse9441Simon, Dieter54906011694711271121875114701721008122941111
Käfer, Klaus39514494465161582607614657378691103291
25714.35.0281. Dodenauer Skatclub9436Stein, Wolfgang5709527528617028492571162614010988083091
Kramer, Karl-Heinz37274086046149461789714517375610263340
25804.42.025SSV Die Joker9428Ballnat, Ingo4774631877571941123672125902102970113514114
Kindler, Petrer465452101401131347528489210731014028358371
25907.05.017Skattreff TSV Neuhengstett 19412Lamparter, Verena503166158461027479293581667145103951733160
Lamparter, Ulf4381561611231213585413081413345381711344194
26008.87.014Skatfreunde Lohr 39344Wiesner, Rudolf59555141256120712601267909158167772112891
Preisler, Erhard33894010620605689254452379525928268672
26103.39.031Gut Blatt Fiebing9276Böden, Andreas491865172787477381132612090291783155856146
Hinrichs, Onno43585013773711167121710621936588610162993
26204.42.015Karo 7 Alstaden 19569207Mühlberger, Rene49655610888111766921156100820816839365293
Wolff Andre42424513517723556410148212391016809243752
26302.24.020Peter Pan 9175Lawerentz, Günter518745542740134210071772967927367199880
Rimkus, Nico3988531785912475592258646988343262986122
26404.44.0101.SSC Rheine9095Schwarzer, Joachim47234856899274161105511110486078601112101
Maihs, Edgar4372481132263128611167061589113220221285121
26506.55.017Herz Dame Schönberg8940Uttard, Matthias51335812119112176211380782801102533631039111
Thiel, Heinz380737127276050163109081372326638345463
26606.67.042Glücksspieler Konken8856Raddatz, Thomas59455369538189570155513049373899801150102
Weber, Hans2911331263393570508558234373802443020
26704.46.001Die Hügelländer Bauern8827Schuchert, Gerd 500946775010212318094660342639139082772
Gers, Günter 3818356446735196198460522516825066561
26805.56.016Null 67 Heiligenhaus8717Pütz, Axel44814914620931224914676210511014117470883
Bruß, Lars423645912451302265332731111011111249120443
26907.08.023Markgräfler SC Müllheim e.V.8712Griesshaber, Gerhard49895512720928618173492637721073102964123
Kaucher, Jochen372356201138101358106410826111346306357694
27003.38.056SC Hoya8708Campe, Uwe4729531154282609628041031005111114311162672
Campe, Moritz397953142525215121311127111928661710237962
27103.33.002SC 85 Braunschweig e.V.8678Zühlsdorff, Peter4650511287581716618039328773128712168293
Mörig, Volker402836545340734604663089681395421084112
27207.07.036Skatclub Salem8663Schmidt, Erich52394751125904465310241008476010679073082
Herbst, Christian342445154236355673650605348379811246374
27303.31.015Aue - Luschen Burgdorf8564Hennig, Ronny45455814107310076892408722891068511021156122
Hennig, Joachim40194512813704156225575979918849367371
27407.08.038Reizende Jungs Wehr 18450Oettle, Horst5013491086980794113128191150339989192192
Backschat Helga343739119291115116214833304229269161982
27504.49.032Ilweder Hof Haldem 28412Schöning, Wolfgang42134712608719081125677211101016046241664
Schöning, Gerd41995919760822228513101644971057799263181
27605.51.012Karo 7 Merkstein8409Beckers, Monika42204179989048431519624305211859060492
Beckers, Friedhelm4189552186562222861044153763938719242485
27703.38.003Bremer Skatmusikanten 18168Schöppe, Jens51905613855827939258674841619521121163152
Drieling, Michael2978442110071024355232285415733769642353
27803.39.062Wilhelmshavener Skatfreunde8102Weinz, Johann421543910718011289076593479522476352561
Spilker, Herbert3887511864581530834926496912491641160112
27903.38.027Tenever Buben 27585Tietjen, Werner4192471070410342241691407619279211482290
Eipper-Horstmann, Elke3393552278271627931166131241962278535096
28014.60.013Die reizenden Haaner Dreieich 26623Schnitzer, Sven360136681170928916281051234100000000
Daig, Manfred30224318636725411051217155628116000000

IB: 11.06.2015 09:35:35         ../VG/DV-2013-DTM.inc pix© 2010-2018 alle Rechte vorbehalten VG88 pixImpressum | GästebuchpixDSkVpixBSkVpix027pix014pix029pix012pix010pix004pixLV08