Wappen Fächer Fächer SchwSkV Wappen
cool

32. Deutscher Damenpokal 2013
05.05.2015 11:02 am 17. März 2013 in Hamburg sortierbar © jg
PNameVereinPktgvS1gvS2gvS3gv
1Müller, JanaNull Ouvert 684313496132719415751501411152
2Volz, AnnaHerz Dame Kastel4267411173016011051211432130
3Eggert, RoseKnittlingen "Fauststadtbuben"411440697912214571431678141
4Stachowiak, AliceKaro Bube Wismar4043384127912114421221322141
5Grommisch, YvonneSC Skatstadt Altenburg40043831210131180516098992
6Wachendorf Anne-MarieHürther Skatfreunde3986331116210016981301126101
7Duymaz, KarinSC Moldenberg-Schnaitheim3982373152013113181211144121
8Geiß, JuttaBuchholzer Buben3973353145612113831211134111
9Klöpping, ChristinaSC Peter Pan3970396126013213971111313153
10Koall, Christelohne Verein39463251687131130112295872
11Kraus-Eckstein JuttaLustige Buben Mülheim39313541849180138012270252
12Kalusok, LianeHöllenasse Duisburg38953858228216381401435163
13Thalacker, BrigitteEdelweiß Rosenheim3868397120412214751521189123
14von der Ahe AndreaAlles Asse Bünde38453421609130976701260142
15Breuer, ChristelMauerbrüder Wevelinghoven37623327746115051411483130
16Gören, GiselaBSC HvF Schneverdingen374341677812412011321764160
17Kuschel, BrigitteUnterreichenbach37403838839111021221755170
18Zobjack, MonikaWolfenbütteler Asse3716381146215111701201084110
19Brettschneider, CordulaSachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda370744714541717651351488141
20Burghard, SybilleSC Grabow370335213431201401131959101
21Göschel, InaHerzbuben Meerane36973448927016541411151133
22Grommisch, MarionSC Skatstadt Altenburg367937516561501374120649105
23Schubert SabineVier Wenzel Flöha-Erdmannsdorf367133411711311112811388122
24Ricker, YvonneSkattreff TSV Neuhengstett e.V.36673557378315901311340141
25Grünewald, BettyHobby Skatclub Spay36583841228121596921834171
26Zietz, Gabiohne Verein363239584111213221411469142
27Krug, MarionBahrenfelder Asse362931111589011851001286121
28Blanke Ellen1. Ostsee SC3620411013611458721131387162
29Verstraaten, MarionSV-Lurup361835411071221553120958112
30Hill HildeBerrenrather Kaatbröder3599396125712111671541175121
31Ziegler, AdeliaSC Wandsetal354539614271418261221292133
32Baldwin, MonikaHansa Hamburg351937713641221207142948113
33Jensen, AlexandraSC Max & Moritz3512291144411010939097591
34Müller, MarianneEms Vechte348839515531611274131661103
35Evers, MariaSC Burg Dietmarschen34803451141112165414068593
36Gelius, Sabine1. Skatclub Erlangen34793231413120339531727150
37Thorwarth UschiSV-Lurup34723331169120138612191792
38Steinweg, Gudrun1.Skatklub Altmark Salzw.3454366113215310651131257100
39Richter-Hornung SabineVier Wenzel Flöha-Erdmannsdorf345137710721429531031426132
40König Sabine1 SC Zehlendorf343434311171107951031522130
41Schiele Erika75er Asse Oberhausen340737512751419461131186121
42Brenner PetraSC Pik Ass Bürstadt339334397112110411011381121
43Meyer, IrmgardKreuz Dame Bordesholm338436613651311035123984112
44Eckardt HeidiSK Letter33753747169212931411366141
45Hurma-Schäfer TanjaReizende Paloma Asse3360323809102164414090781
46Zamorowski, MarionSundbuben Stralsund33543031423131128912164251
47Meyer MelanieHansa Hamburg33373991077144169718356372
48Reichenbach KathleenHerzbuben Meerane333640573612313971501203132
49Ozeir, PetraSF Kute 8533333441303130893921137122
50Bell, NadineBahrenfelder Asse332838610471121291131990143
51Grimm PetraKönige vom Schwarzwassertal332828099290955801381110
52Grote, GudrunAlchimisten Munster332735561193177217194491
53Ruge MartinaWurster Asse33213125995013181211404141
54Heck, EdithPikAs Hedendorf332131411001001166122105592
55Sörensen, BirgitTURA Asse33203041118112133311086982
56Oncken, ClaudiaWandsbeker Zocker331838711891421187102942143
57Fischer BrittaSkatclub Niederpleis e.V.3290292121413111849089271
58Treiber, EdithSprudelbuben Bad Vilbel3281323146713089612391870
59Marz, SilkeHöllenasse Duisburg3264325786939251021553130
60Eck-Rühmann, GundaSC Flotte Asse Niebüll326132590610211171131238110
61von Hacht, GundaSIG Buben Elmenhorst32603416187116011701041100
62Nagel, CarolaGöppingen "SSC Barbarossa"32464081437120995152814136
63Uhrmacher, EdithSC Ford Asse3244335100811110151021221122
64Wolf KathrinGroß Flottbeker Spielvereinigung32233021235120135410063482
65Wilbert GiselaSC Ärm Söck3204334178517089110252862
66Schuster, RenateGlück auf Helmstedt31833251317152125810060873
67Wulff, HelgaSC Wandsetal3176364718811697170761113
68Hille BrigitteSkatvereinigung Konstanz317331413011529429293070
69Giessen MarionHummel-Hummel31682801336140111610071640
70Klenke, StefanieKaro 10 Hassel3154313920101134913088582
71Elvers, GudrunHansa Hamburg31513341089121315631747150
72Simske, LydiaTrave-Buben31352921324120569721242100
73Heidmann UrsulaKaroAssNienburg313227014091208956082890
74Butsch, MargareteSkattreff TSV Neuhengstett e.V.310831576792162715171472
75Wilhein, AstridBärenAss Vorsfelde308833389880121116397990
76Stoltenberg, GinaSC Flotte Asse Niebüll30883239331009761121179111
77Kirchner, MargotBSG Hoch Tief Berlin30863061034102126211179093
78Meinicke, ManuelaSkatfreunde 02 Halle-Neust.3078346801917791041498151
79Schödder-Isermann, MargretSC Ärm Söck3067431112071634921161368162
80Krüger ElkeSC Nusser Buben30643131331110112914260461
81Heidemann, MarionGlückliche Buben306230292491126012087891
82Volz JuttaHerz Dame Kastel3041344727919251221389131
83Gerber, SusannSC Skatstadt Altenburg30413031151100101911187192
84Fischer, Katharina Münchner Skathexen30392511126919618095280
85Wrobel ChristelHummel-Hummel30332751324131123210347741
86Gabriel, RitaDie Aischgründer30303065728512571001201121
87Welteroth, AntjeStuttgarter Skatunion e.V.3027333791101715711521161
88Rehmke, Brigitte1. SC Silberstedt30263051101102124911167692
89Adrian, UllaBlau Weiß 81 Berlin30223561161152147915138253
90George, LindeDeutsches Haus Spandau Berlin30212741175102622721224100
91Pöhls, GudrunOmablatt Möllenhagen30193051498110261631260132
92Möller, ArmgardGlückskäfer301833711731221035112810103
93Peton, WiebkeSC Karo 7 Marne30112947351021085911191101
94Münster, IngridReizende Buben Altötting30103071067102106191882114
95Loeck, GundaHerosSittensen3005263118011112128061372
96Christ AngelikaSV-Lurup300137510231208371021141153
97Ludwig, GerlindGlückskäfer29993248859010561331058101
98Fischer IlonaGlücksritter Oyten298933788191594951514151
99Kannenberg, MaikeSC Burg Dietmarschen29713659341021131131906132
100Schröder, EditSC Nordheide297127211078091580949112
101Gerstendorf, UtaBahrenfelder Asse296827213721208257077182
102Krebs AnneSchaumburger Buben296639884913410421221075142
103Conrad CarmenJänsch Skat Team29593055571041199801203121
104Nicklas AnjaSkatfreunde Saulheim29543378071031166101981133
105Zeitz, Ingeborg1.Porzer Skatclub295329113181109059073091
106Mehner, AnkeBahrenfelder Asse2948324711711006901231163
107Konopka, HildaSC Lohbrügge293829598991885113106491
108Albrecht AngelikaGlücksritter Oyten293730385491696921387120
109Stoffregen, ElkeHummel-Hummel2937282100911197670952101
110Nüske, AnetteSC Wandsetal291228293480139413058472
111Stauß, BrigitteSkatfreunde Bad Wörishofen291126286691125610078971
112Pentzek, Ingrid1.Skatverein Hohenmölsen28963381331121312641253153
113Schnitzhofer, RenateSkattreff TSV Neuhengstett e.V.2893304998101444731451130
114Retzlaff Angelika1.Skatklub Altmark Salzw.2887309123612395011470172
115Kempf GiselaKaatbröder 1. Berrenrather SC2887295124612187010277172
116Hübner RenateConcordia Lübeck28783245548211941321130110
117Bredlow, SabineSC Neustadt/Holstein287128598481994102893102
118Gärtner, RenateSC Skatstadt Altenburg2870314111911194491807112
119Rodehüser RositaEuroskat.com Berlin2844367130916287491661114
120Nägele TheresiaStuttgarter Skatunion e.V.2840339428948121031600142
121Moldenhauer, RenateKaro Bube Wismar282527379881734711293121
122Kirchner, ClaudiaBergedorf West2821316634921268111919113
123Leseberg, JanineSC Flotte Asse Niebüll282029414301307288166283
124Bauder, RenateSC Moldenberg-Schnaitheim281725179081837701190100
125Pippig RenateHummel-Hummel280929211511207808087892
126Gundrum, ElkeLadykracher Berlin280929513151206549384082
127Schröder, Karinohne Verein279938119301547761241093113
128Jablonsky, PetraSC Bubenstolz27943711992123821135981123
129Hobusch, UrsulaReizende Paloma Asse279130792491122914363873
130Müller, HanneloreBad Homburg2786391159712611641321025143
131Detjens-Menz, Sabine1. SC Silberstedt2783359713617091131361185
132Bohnefeld NicoleGrand Hand Döbeln278329399712178582100190
133Zele, MonikaStrudelbachAsse e.V.Weissach-Fllacht278031580782975132998101
134Dibowski, UtaPikAs Hedendorf277829548683853921439120
135Loth, BirgitSC Lohbrügge2771325890928531011028132
136Tönis UteSC Lurup im SV Lurup27673710810125964113993142
137Seitz, Marianneohne Verein2761293793101126912069972
138Griegath, MargretReizende Paloma Asse276027465272866911242111
139Knobloch, SigridSkatvereinigung Konstanz274326576072128913069463
140Possenriede-Möller, KathyAuetaler Schnippelbrüder27383611194768251031719192
141Röder DagmarOstsachsenbuben Neustadt27332941109100569821055112
142Schulitz GabyElbe Asse273126493180673721127112
143Kranz, ChristinaIBM Klub Böblingen e.V.272525212371205946289470
144Dodrimong, JeniferHSV-Skat27182528291029758091470
145Laube, GerdaMauerbrüder Wevelinghoven270626277570689811242111
146Helmschroth, Erika1. Geraer SC2700317767124112312281071
147Leschke, UteGardinger SC269731441383141214087291
148Lesekrug MaschaSC Krueckaububen e.V.269630459093879801227131
149Steinberg HeikeSC Lurup im SV Lurup26802639808085781843102
150Rast, BarbaraLustige Buben Stendal2667318936816841141047123
151Schild ManuelaHerzbuben Meerane2667294802122754601111112
152Eichler, CorneliaHattersheimer Päckchenschläpper2664221910808076094781
153Herzog, IsabelEuroskat.com Berlin265330665982113690858134
154Hoff, MonikaMauerbrüder Wevelinghoven2640328130613259093744103
155Daudert ChristaGut Blatt Berg. Gladbach263830699612191381729104
156Hering, ChristineReudnitzer Skatbrüder2630305395629821021253141
157Dietrichkeit KerstinHummel-Hummel26242316047194070108090
158Glaser, JuliaHattersheimer Päckchenschläpper26202021023707468185151
159Dornfeld Katrin1.Skatklub Bernburg2602304812102577821213120
160Zschoke AntjeHerzass Dresden2599359108015485691663114
161Matschulat ChristelHöllenasse Duisburg258326510331017717277992
162Roßberg, ChristineReudnitzer Skatbrüder2580262911111108410058551
163Müller, BrigitteOmablatt Möllenhagen25682737891238197096080
164Maaßen AnjaSkatclub Niederpleis e.V.25563512129214376212450295
165Lehr, PetraHerz Dame Kastell255527883392116512355763
166Weinrich EvelynOhne Verein255522210271019047062451
167Liess, JuttaSkatvereinigung Konstanz25551911029708297169750
168Huber, HildeMünchner Skathexen2554276753113100810279361
169Böckmann MonikaPik As Rahlstedt2548272907907919185091
170Müsch, GabiOmablatt Möllenhagen2543244147110082510224742
171Bode ReginaSkatteam 2011 Dorsten2511319121214294111235865
172Kuhlke MarionSC Obotritia2508315817122674811017112
173Hertzsch ErikaGrand Hand Döbeln249625470671776721014111
174Behr, ConnyDeutsches Haus Spandau Berlin24902329381028828067050
175Goldbaum, FannySC Wandsetal24792748667064711396691
176Ewert, Hanne1.Skatklub Altmark Salzw.247730789110259683990122
177Jung, SylviaBremer Schlüssel24772555798383481106491
178Kleine, GiselaMarker Skatfreunde246122279061118312148840
179Haarstik KarinSK Herrenhausen2456305113112144283883101
180Windhorst, KarinaMünchner Skathexen245327551972752811182122
181Lieke, Monikaohne Verein2452274121413199810124042
182Höft, HelgaSC Peter Pan244730913821318339323285
183Schaller Christine1. SC Stein244329662492566841253120
184Hild, RosalindeHattersheimer Päckchenschläpper24432051273816435152773
185Stamer , LianaHerz Dame Grebs2440285254631343120843102
186Steckert, Elfriede1. SC Stein2435297654102136914241253
187Ulke SabineAlchimisten Munster24262531054807849158882
188Schild NadineHerzbuben Meerane2424213968917366172061
189Schwarz Ute1.Skatklub Altmark Salzw.242128612801415815156094
190Klemz, ChristaGroß Flottbeker Spielvereinigung2419244805929329168261
191Wöhl, SigridSIG Buben Elmenhorst2409284106511094711139763
192Strehler Brigitte1. Ostsee SC24072645257398390899101
193Heinen, HeikeHöllenasse Duisburg240723450252556521349130
194Reich , AnjaPikko Bello Winsen2402361513201439477988155
195Tschuschke, UlrikeMünchner Skathexen239421312461003224282671
196Langenheder, Leonie1. SC Stein23883210337651479141572124
197Delfin, AnetteBahrenfelder Asse236923451762104010181271
198Pahl, UteOhne Verein236621313511115594045662
199Hasl Annemarie1. SC Rosenheim2365211656518488086180
200Wolf, RitaHasseröder Skat-Club e.V.23562036496110289167951
201Karau, MelanieTreene SC v 1986 Friedrichstadt2345287107810111681219965
202Otto, BroniWellenasse Laupheim2332309591936711041070112
203Mahler, AstridSC Wandsetal23282237426165410293260
204Rutner, Dagmar Corinaohne Verein23113311545937511351015113
205Wiegers-Meß, PetraPeter Pan231032108041457479275993
206Hahmann, ChristelSachsenkönige Dresden230529711911213918472392
207Kratzert, NicoleUnterreichenbach230322333152133012064251
208Kurz, DoriContra Re Ammersee23012558968175110365471
209Laaß, BrigitteTrave-Buben229230647583613721204151
210Wunner, ChristaJung u. Älter Berlin2292299410941070101812104
211Neumann, SuzanneMauerbrüder Wevelinghoven22892548981125127287970
212Maier, HelgaIBM Klub Böblingen e.V.22892126685076750854112
213Götsch, HelgaHummel-Hummel2274254748927448178281
214Tietz, JohannaRosengarten227329782210263110382092
215Hufenreuther, MariaAlchimisten Munster22583311133917364210427764
216Brey, UschiSC Wandsetal2256297747124100810150172
217Fischer, KathleenTrave-Buben223127678792111010133483
218Jonek, WaltraudAlchimisten Munster2230349499827021131029154
219Barteit KarinElbe Asse222328678791421941015101
220Kawert UrsulaRot-Weiß Bielefeld2221308406521255132560124
221Herbst, Evaohne Verein22192556029276361854102
222Malke, KarinSC Grabow22092871698170-1143462583
223Tietze, IrmgardHattersheimer Päckchenschläpper220728863882497841072122
224Schielke, Anja1.Skatklub Altmark Salzw.21952668391127857157183
225Benedix CarmenGrand Hand Döbeln217321141551677601081100
226Kalpinis , BeatriceHattersheimer Päckchenschläpper2157195641627909272641
227Baumgart AngelaHerz As Neumünster215427862983250541275141
228Zahnow, JanaSundbuben Stralsund215329792491555103674103
229Fuhrmann RuthReizende Paloma Asse21152878201025609373592
230Flamme, Juttaohne Verein211423650372110410150763
231Ullrich, Ingeohne Verein21102358821015325269682
232Berger-Düwel, IlonaAssquetscher Garbsen210522412201204906239542
233Theiß, GabiSC Karo 7 Marne2070225575627197177692
234Bernhard, SabineFeuersteinasse Boizenburg2065256763925179378571
235Bauer, UschiEdelweiß Rosenheim2064224539837429178350
236Valta, EllenSC Skatstadt Altenburg2064214362739769072651
237Kiwitz, GiselaBöse 7 Neuss20583011111312267612626963
238Vogt, Silkeohne Verein19992595691155867384471
239Ridzewski, Barbara1. SC Silberstedt1973217668515778472882
240Junge, ChristinaneSC Karo 7 Marne1959174510624993195081
241Pross, MarionSkattreff TSV Neuhengstett e.V.195524420863632601115121
242Frischke, UrsulaWadkraiburger Bockrunde19491945084089910254252
243Fitzner, UteHöllenasse Duisburg19472183605468262905102
244Kotzurek MarliesHummel-Hummel19412435677250771867100
245Packhäuser RikaBSG Hoch Tief Berlin1941214839811725393080
246Kebernik, Ellenohne Verein1924281177372454105697114
247Westhoff, CorneliaThüringen1922245848816719240372
248Braun, MarianneDeutsches Haus Spandau Berlin190517439432105910245240
249Mehl, MonikaFair Play Oberhausen18732037045067510349450
250Bartsch, AnneMauerbrüder Wevelinghoven18331948191026627135221
251Neubert, Angelika1. Geraer SC1816182380418778055961
252Lütje, AnkeKaro Hoch Nienbüttel e.V1811218753614188564072
253Bodnar, ErikaBremer Schlüssel1810249588948718135174
254Karge, HildeSC Wandsetal18063110678101721102407117
255Masekowitz, MarenSC Karo 7 Marne1805204854705797137263
256Habeck NicoleSC 18 und weg Altenburg1795154101580688419233
257Biermann, AnneOhne Verein17832596328284210330974
258Palm, MariaReizende Paloma Asse1756228376526538472792
259Hunger, SigridBöse 7 Neuss1750218534733807483671
260Weibhauser, SteffiMünchner Skathexen1750162499515986165350
261Bischoff, ChrisBahrenfelder Asse16912588951015208327674
262Steinbach, Ute1. Geraer SC16712584087380413445951
263Carola, SalingLadykracher Berlin1670207635514906354593
264Evers, SibylleSIG Buben Elmenhorst16552410662843708462382
265Welcher EvaErster Chemnitzer SC1654165569303657472061
266Schimpert MonikaGrand Hand Döbeln1651215342747328057761
267Schwieger, ChristaGroß Flottbeker Spielvereinigung1650101506315063063840
268Sönksen, Herma1. SC Silberstedt162423115404137653708147
269Heisinger, YvonneLadykracher Berlin1604238469626438249294
270Gnadt, MarionBärenAss Vorsfelde1603219571625688446473
271Koriandt, PetraHerz Dame Grebs159325118881124197428675
272Schirm, EvaBSG Hoch Tief Berlin1585185716613144255582
273Wendt, SigridBremer Schlüssel1547169774834436433022
274Michaelis, Rosemarieohne Verein147125125105283211312997
275Stronk, IrmgardMünchner Skathexen142124942163-165551165131
276Frischke, SabineWadkraiburger Bockrunde1401114407535524044221
277Auspurg SabineSC Wandsetal118625102845362011428293
278Gärtner, HanneloreGroß Flottbeker Spielvereinigung1156164392511675359760

IB: 05.05.2015 11:02:45         ../VG/DV-2013-DDP.inc pix© 2010-2018 alle Rechte vorbehalten VG88 pixImpressum | GästebuchpixDSkVpixBSkVpix027pix014pix029pix012pix010pix004pixLV08