Wappen Fächer Fächer SchwSkV Wappen
cool

7. Meisterschaft der Vereinsmeister 2019
08.03.2019 01:21 am 02.02.2019 in Crailsheim © jg
PlatzNameVereingesamtg.v.vdGS 1S 2S 3
1Schaubmayr GeroldHohenlohe Crailsheim467043115145715031710
2Crawley MartinHohenlohe Crailsheim37144261410781705931
3Stirner AndreasHohenlohe Crailsheim355831119142410001134
4Erlenhöfer Frank1.Gmünder SC Schipp 734383012213511278809
5Roth HorstKreuz Ass Feuchtwangen34163141859111881637
6Schipowski Andreas1.Gmünder SC Schipp 7335335614110210091242
7Schnapper Manfredohne 4 Heidenheim33513262211921221938
8Tümmers HeinzHerz Dame Herbrechtingen3334347132121816397
9Präuner Karl-ErnstHohenlohe Crailsheim331034514105810781174
10Wegert Dieter1.SC Dinkelsbühl3230313219621492776
11Meyer Hans-PeterHohenlohe Crailsheim30803991712661071743
12Zwilling Roman1.SC Dinkelsbühl3001315217391307955
13Stoll Dietrich1.SC Dinkelsbühl2986327167981504684
14Klewenhagen HelmutHerz Ass Hüttlingen2855241310806941081
15Hahn HelmutHohenlohe Crailsheim2837273239371158742
16Stegmaier Hanspeter1.Gmünder SC Schipp 7283034696261485719
17Wappen UdoHohenlohe Crailsheim2745313107039771065
18Spielmann IreneHerz Ass Hüttlingen2694265211316700678
19Nitsch JürgenFrankenhardter SC26803613131116932632
20Rudler JürgenHerz Dame Herbrechtingen26463551116813011177
21George JürgenKreuz Ass Feuchtwangen2642308141296437909
22Zinkstein AloisKreuz Ass Feuchtwangen2602231127226961184
23Adelsberger SilkeKaro Dame Essingen257625620913756907
24Schürlein Angelika1.SC Dinkelsbühl256627416781786999
25Kopf GernolfKaro Dame Essingen2494318171247420827
26Braunmiller WernerHerz Dame Herbrechtingen2475233191476612387
27Schmidt ManfredLimes Skat Aalen2440255208015831056
28Pauschinger ChristophHohenlohe Crailsheim2434308143115921531
29Erdt TobiasHohenlohe Crailsheim2433243167876131033
30Sindlinger RudiKaro Dame Essingen2415309158091188418
31Köhler VitasHerz Ass Hüttlingen2359274126701037652
32Renjiiohne 4 Heidenheim2349181195791221549
33Putz PaulFrankenhardter SC2311284141068250993
34Schlatterer HanneLimes Skat Aalen22593211115223441393
35Erdt AntonPik 9 Dillingen223522521625761849
36Kassahn Egon1.Gmünder SC Schipp 7216020515778884498
37Gemander Dieter1.Gmünder SC Schipp 7205920115224915920
38Böttger Paul1.Gmünder SC Schipp 7187623713856623397
39Koch RichardHerz Dame Herbrechtingen1495251110502808185
40Carski ArthurPik 9 Dillingen126721101189130571


IB: 08.03.2019 01:21:23         ../VG/ER_2019-VGVM.inc pix© 2010-2018 alle Rechte vorbehalten VG88 pixImpressum | GästebuchpixDSkVpixBSkVpix027pix014pix029pix012pix010pix004pixLV08