Wappen Fächer Fächer SchwSkV Wappen
cool

    3. Wertungsturnier und Schwabenpokal
31.10.2015 19:15    am 31.10.2015 in Gerolfingen    sortierbar © jg
PlatzNameVereinManngesamtPktg.v.vdGS 1S 2S 3
1Crawley MartinHohenlohe CrailsheimI4396198642417169811511547
2Erdt AntonPik 9 DillingenP392915293931812431940746
3Kern DieterKaro Dame EssingenE3864183436718122314891152
4Stoll Dietrich1.SC DinkelsbühlN38391889352915347031602
5Braunmiller WernerHerz Dame Herbrechtingen3735170532116143812541043
6Sindlinger RudiKaro Dame EssingenE358114613321910531598930
7Hahn HelmutHohenlohe Crailsheim349214923431414238031266
8Knörr WaldemarFrankenhardter SCL344314433132012051275963
9Schnapper Manfredohne 4 HeidenheimJ339715173541110831345969
10Springer HorstKaro Dame EssingenE335015103461313877091254
11Vogler JuliusPik 9 DillingenP334913493242013136941342
12Ladner MarionDaniel NördlingenR32861596356860113021383
13Putz PaulHohenlohe CrailsheimI32731453281410481325900
14Rüger GernotHerz Dame Herbrechtingen325012103441811031177970
15Erlenhöfer Frank1.Gmünder SC Schipp 7A32271377282179491409869
16Maier SiegfriedPik 9 DillingenP31901300355131463992735
17Zinkstein BertholdFrankenhardter SCL31601090322199061271983
18Fischer UlrikeHerz Ass Hüttlingen29901460231139071159924
19Behringer ElkePik 9 DillingenP29791279296179849351060
20Schaubmayr GeroldHohenlohe CrailsheimI297599539122187010561049
21Walter KurtFrankenhardter SCL293212222721411826311119
22Spielmann Ireneohne 4 HeidenheimJ28411061294178141219808
23Nitsch JürgenHohenlohe CrailsheimI27659453051910313391323
24Roth Horstohne 4 HeidenheimJ26971067285169671027703
25Zinkstein AloisLimes Skat AalenG26581048327121058864736
26Gemander Dieter1.Gmünder SC Schipp 7A26301010315105629421126
27Schlatterer HanneLimes Skat AalenG26021012328138111259532
28Schuwer ThomasDaniel NördlingenR2587120729671343601643
29Hauf MartinFrankenhardter SCL250890826315965938605
30Hocke MarkLimes Skat AalenG2497897253159793961122
31Kassahn Egon1.Gmünder SC Schipp 7A24921142265104535061533
32Rögelein GiselaDaniel Nördlingen2447105725411890960597
33Schmidt ManfredLimes Skat AalenG24141064311010869906639
34Koch RichardHerz Dame Herbrechtingen2264464246306394211204
35Wrede KlausKaro Dame EssingenE219889820517587801810
36Fritz SilkeKaro Dame Essingen215988921414892631636
37Zwilling RomanDaniel NördlingenR2148758278141014673461
38Böttger PaulKaro Dame Essingen21457553188912499734
39Schirrle Andreas1.SC DinkelsbühlN202960919524889377763
40Merbitz Dieter1.SC DinkelsbühlN195970918520529794636
41Bähr Rolf1.SC Dinkelsbühl191754725714714639564
42Rudler JürgenDaniel NördlingenR1899539311417552743604
43Tümmers Heinzohne 4 HeidenheimJ18575572811151601109588
44Hoschek Karolyohne 4 Heidenheim184770718313299855693
45Burmeister Volker1.SC DinkelsbühlN172573517715344540841
46Savelsberg Joachim1.Gmünder SC Schipp 7A127144127146499534238


     M a n n s c h a f t s w e r t u n g
31.10.2015 19:16    am 31.10.2015 in Gerolfingen    sortierbar © jg
PlatzNamenVereingesamtPktgewverlvdG.
1Erdt Anton
Vogler Julius
Maier Siegfried
Behringer Elke
SC Dillingen1344754571351868
2Crawley Martin
Putz Paul
Schaubmayr Gerold
Nitsch Jürgen
Hohenlohe Crailsheim1340953791392171
3Kern Dieter
Sindlinger Rudi
Springer Horst
Wrede Klaus
Karo Dame Essingen1299357031232067
4Knörr Waldemar
Zinkstein Berthold
Walter Kurt
Hauf Martin
Frankenhardter SC1204346631161068
5Schnapper Manfred
Spielmann Irene
Roth Horst
Tümmers Heinz
ohne 4 Heidenheim1079242021202459
6Zinkstein Alois
Schlatterer Hanne
Hocke Mark
Schmidt Manfred
Limes Skat Aalen1017140211202850
7Ladner Marion
Schuwer Thomas
Zwilling Roman
Rudler Jürgen
SG Heidenheim zwo992041001223446
8Erlenhöfer Frank
Gemander Dieter
Kassahn Egon
Savelsberg Joachim
Schipp 7 Schw.Gmünd962039701122643
9Stoll Dietrich
Schirrle Andreas
Merbitz Dieter
Burmeister Volker
SC Dinkelsbühl95523942891968



IB: 31.10.2015 19:16:58         ../VG/ER_2015-WT3M.inc pix© 2010-2018 alle Rechte vorbehalten VG88 pixImpressum | GästebuchpixDSkVpixBSkVpix027pix014pix029pix012pix010pix004pixLV08