Wappen Fächer Fächer SchwSkV Wappen
cool

57. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
der Herren
11.06.2015 11:50 am 2./ 3. Juni 2012 in Ulm © jg
PlatzLV.VG.VerNameVereinPktgvSerie1gvSerie2gvSerie3gvSerie4gvSerie5gvSerie 6gvSerie7gvSerie8gv
114.35.023Lauer, Helmut1. Skatclub Marburg97939914112215216581521470121119412115531417338210421341021101
206.66.008Weydmann, LudwigSkatfreunde Saarbrücken96989614870103651103104812413431211369110182016115141301083122
307.05.040Kratzert, MatthiasGrand-Ouvert Unterreichenbach9544941511051441213111148515311761101522142735611254142105492
409.03.005Gäbler, MarioSC "Ostsachsenbuben" Neustadt9540901113161111311101479837551141496130122711011361021820160
514.63.012Bock, Matthias1. Steinbacher SV939588411739010651111138122134113014841409069010951001193101
603.30.001Jäger, WolfgangSkatgem. Limmer 198293798579539113661101139101121110013171321291141875611227121
707.01.040Laun, AndreasGut Blatt Esslingen9333891214121621112123104211215441101091101127311080293105791
802.21.050Rump, ThomasNiko`s Pico Bello Winsen92398541209100984901472161965911030901284120940811355121
906.55.021Zens, Josef1. SV Hillesheim91989617770931649140963103136515210321131182111147017376792
1003.38.086Lührs, HartmutBeverstedter Jungs9088841413151215027370282146113216061219978111851011320143
1107.09.009Seibt, ThomasSC Bad Waldsee90198687818116111501023144143514178651106910111531001161100
1210.02.003Hanke, HelmutSkatclub Greiz901598141259121135015012631113958313091418921241567150980114
1304.42.013Magdzinski, Werner SSV Post Oberhausen901198155358213551101212141963103152616111821437851231453132
1414.35.006Beister, HaraldPik-As Oberelsungen8989911088490153814012281008159113901327381031483162913102
1502.21.058Krause, MichaelHerz 7 Duvenstedt897082699112289091112211012209113881201020911056111128390
1603.38.095Zietz, RainerSC Bürgerpark Bremerhaven8963901010981211030919679196890121414384311212971311546131
1714.60.025Sendelbach, Helmuth"Mit Vieren" Dietzenbach8899841480211287411314971311015821119125155713010478098881
1814.61.012Eder, Hans-Dieter1. Skatclub Dieburg887084612971311266110122212214441306548293180917911139100
1907.01.047Kinback, ThomasDrei Könige Tübingen88398413135412110311111080908519311561221021101144413190284
2008.80.012Baierlacher, WernerHerz Dame München-Ost8802795133512012041006439210599091182118010010251011445110
2102.23.017Sprick, JohannesGut Blatt Rendsburg8790931615931729491121056112134912173282847927671031497152
2209.02.013Nitschke, KlausLeipziger Skatfreunde878881912571211119110148712112141111349110818103290421254101
2301.17.001Strauch, StephanMüggelheimer Flöten873996161422132791821492151135113079312378211310361221072123
2408.87.012Pflug, HelmutLustige Buben Wenighösbach873884118968110031221205121960711514142802921356132100290
2502.21.020Drost, BernhardSC Wellingsbüttel87238814117481156116049752128513294010271011410551121501141
2611.01.024Häußler, Lars1. Sk Zscherben86839523154314114291414786368593106211316611737541361071113
2714.60.025Biessmann, Wolfgang"Mit Vieren" Dietzenbach8586931618841608771129421011469151138911180511475393467104
2803.38.096Hinck, StefanDie Glücksritter Oyten85858813294741340120135615112711311309131622741370131102381
2914.61.012Fields, Jonny1. Skatclub Dieburg8581754151912011021001438120104180992807721127647295370
3004.41.013Kronstein, Manfred Schlossbuben Ossenberg85798110818938671231025901759140136511092091123211059363
3106.67.010Tavernier, ReneSchelle As Mutterstadt85667141172100118090113780123510179070100491125111179771
3203.38.120Elsner, Ernst-UweSC Kalübbe 0685608918661839699199213391792123211214661209951461328131
3303.38.033Pape, WolfgangDie Hanseaten Bremen855683149739174351666114983811527162100210115561411106103
3408.83.008Holzer, Richard1. Skatclub Passau85388717130813210161221073921175111102591104193882921018154
3501.11.002Falk, NorbertOhne 11 Fridrichshain8532831191411313531211123111896708711011478132110290795103
3614.35.023Schröder, Mike-Mario1. Skatclub Marburg8499901210881327008290881105810124864169319112511211553140
3707.08.038Backschat, ErichReizende Jungs Wehr84798313167513011611011113142915113850113110010010468161963
3803.37.029Lüdemann, ArnoldSC Rotenburger Buben84798298069214761525996111941201352130122910173082109391
3909.04.008Müller, Ulrich1. SSC Grand ouvert Zwickau 898446912148674104314265193115113416271211337121541941610152
4004.40.026Rygol, Herbert 1. SSK Grenzland Brüggen837987121299121338421050122113912046173150815212171211367131
4103.30.028Kotzolt, AlfonsSK Bordenau836982121277131150812195410284781908123894112114410083762
4204.40.014Düren, Josef Herz Dame Delrath83569014138914119311811205110434937356091612378893958113
4302.21.078Lühr, SaschaStichlinge Barsbüttel83449220106312141796143214017901521179100732114670941061123
4405.50.021Massenbach, FabianSkatfreunde Köln Mauenheim833580131657162118910095591667728589250484167014083572
4505.57.017Tandetzke, HeikoSSG Sorpetaler Asse8303791412301101222112101410183610599610281871874921313111
4611.01.011Glüse, BerndDie Altmärker Stendal8283801010851015359312961006556310461338949015701101202120
4704.40.029Fliegen, Horst Heidebuben Grefrath82678110120612112781109651019608010711011087801104111596116
4814.62.005Kollinger, JohannPik As Hochheim82618422466859138182510388810412251441828141976721140132
4901.13.029Lachmann, RainerNullouvert 768256881310291128788010461108101231295142999112135313284682
5002.23.040Meyer, DetlefKreuz Dame Bordesholm82518816101612211591116101041390143446411575150120013285593
5104.11.004Jung, Claus Null Hand Essen82428611771917661138348159383999111166413014331511182111
5214.64.011Haenisch, JochenDie Maintaler Maintal8235829859921238101131312180881697928547012711511195121
5304.44.017Elstermeier, PeterSkfr. Rheine8220791041072952919709285811311811011677150980711192110
5414.63.009Arndt, ChristianGlücksritter 99 Gießen8217851610668015311411208142823815267312021226281031233124
5505.56.001Bittokleit, MichaelSkatfreunde Haan - Gruiten8208781554974128011111061007059413851015446211501121489141
5604.41.045Wittig, Jürgen Spontan Büderich820386201355913496310521237928213601321740150856124699115
5705.58.012Graf, WolframHerz Sieben Schwerte818886139231011017112120911210061231145121744811046133109890
5809.04.008Zahn, Frank1. Zwickauer SSC81467159909016171318719110848090291909929027087170
5911.01.018Laczko, JosefLauchstädter Brunnenbuben81387912127514111151236239393292136011010288110738073282
6004.44.024Freyer, Wilfried1. SC Meppen813875128391141053801221111120510214021107831029958064063
6105.51.030Dohmen, WalterSC 1979 Myhl8137941812111111044122847921681160872114378947981241306141
6208.80.019Weigle, MichaelContra-Re Höhenkirchen813085137129291580108490643104100112313371311641140797103
6307.01.066Köhler, Hans-Helmut1. DSSV Rottweil812682157049386410313921319651018687111141011441131778104
6401.11.006Apenburg, BerndWindmühle Alt/Berlin812289189109169711412461019199211021238641019661141418172
6510.04.014Betker, Mario1. Eisenacher Skatclub81169522106712297112391210187211392913512831521381122701104
6607.05.032Albecker, HarryFair Play Rastatt81088314139813093692107691104412212381211096101113110118986
6704.49.007Winter, Ulrich Fair Play Lemgo81086896525152252960911186901060901427110440641861141
6803.38.059Quad, GerhardFindorffer Sieben81058415116312110281019891011061136624931100112124412189670
6902.23.034Staacken, KlausHerz As Neumünster809582136908284491137912081483104011313761309111141041100
7012.01.006Müller, Andre1. SC Karo Bube Wismar80919616503124894111604921625172105411313921306971141322120
7105.56.008Helbeck, PeterHerz Dame Radevormwald80908517911102105111211551001015124936103739929631131320121
7209.01.017Stopfkuchen, John4 Wenzel Flöha-Erdmannsdorf80767711118211193291888102888103152912076572868601024122
7302.21.021Sander, JürgenHummel Hummel80738519120612163074829102527941138122129013311681121285111
7402.23.013Hoffmann-Timm, Christian1. SC Silberstedt80557781006100995819031021409110901811190101439611212142
7506.66.008Mühlenbacher, EickeSkatfreunde Saarbrücken8049701076260152011078610381111213331118426114699052663
7603.38.094Wellbrock, IngoPaß up8046891779010387610280773102911215211718651031240141918102
7701.17.009Hilgendorf, UweNeuköllner Jungs804480126775136283932123109990825817129313251012112190
7804.46.012Burzeya, Carsten Trumpf Dame 93 Bochum803985166511131456151142611011939190810372072134614233984
7901.13.010Kirschke, Karl-HeinzDeutsches Haus Spandau802693216599391212371513513591209519380410314011411225143
8007.05.026Eisele, JörgGut Blatt Gaggenau7987801517721517478244362975123829827378212861221198111
8114.61.012Bommersheim, Wolfram1. Skatclub Dieburg7975892013921301092123942123119714384910311201117809360384
8209.03.008Bartholdy, AndrèDresdner Skatbuben7917851718321501014113927917671022738468894142514199192
8303.31.015Hennig, JoachimAue-Luschen Burgdorf78807411124990103711166183134611192210212991105026286482
8406.66.017Montag, MarkusSkatfreunde Nalbach- Piesbach78757612966911319100713711357152138811011669111654850103
8507.04.007Baumgärtner, KlausSG 1985 Neckarau7865751311541008989186092101892987103800821084811064122
8602.24.006Gruhnow, FrankFalkenfelder SC78608012954901072901400121506729311137979210221321178102
8704.47.016Rieping, Heinz-Georg Karo Bube Beckum786072119779211891227436112271211346908457197510255872
8803.31.042Pohl, PeterSK Elbtalaue Dannenberg7856791311701117788246884540631079101136913010061011446131
8914.60.023Satony, NorbertFortuna 69 Frankfurt785581161675160528848221231101917768272493942821287111
9006.66.017Berwian, RolandSkatfreunde Nalbach- Piesbach78017089691019027011479011291026408378671146411076481
9102.23.002Hartmann, FrankKieler Buben77897614661948879212291113245214521211257111967102101291
9204.49.028Berger, Hans-Ulrich 1. SC Vlotho778766912811107508311447050621478528099212301001589141
9308.85.066Warkentin, RainerKeinohrbuben Nürnberg7786779125112096711282560105271781711141131740721029142
9408.88.009Schaubmayr, GeroldHohenlohe Crailsheim7777811443841110012211881227188330474154614012681411215101
9502.24.020Rimkus, NicoPeter Pan7765852012201037706110481005901048131031522183670931132123
9605.56.020Dornbach, ThomasSkatfreunde Lüttringhausen7752771920065131412414041328959299811294411279871119981
9703.38.096Skubski, WinnerichDie Glücksritter Oyten7745921916071616288311261321334130387115871113137814141464
9809.03.022Nega, MartinSC reizen & spritzen Heidenau770475101210143556621220101693601226111643721026801130131
9903.30.046Bornschein, PeterBarne Buben Wunstorf769992194401148701247071147238313631821648150114910179971
10002.21.045Acker, ThomasSC Elmenhorst76968220169215086110234676848931369110124911266894663103
10104.42.003Riesener, Theo SC Oberhausen 04765781181359132831916317374783125115356495938701336131
10202.22.052Henningsen, ManfredSylter Skatfreunde76457714110413251052123313194492132811159263718821216121
10303.30.057Hilbich, ThomasSchaumburger Buben764180101501140609501227131587102143413264072102512261861
10406.65.025Boos, MarkusSG Altrhein7641741110991111299111589626718271172904901501121867102
10505.50.022Xinos, AndreasMüllemer Null763882171083132124713111731008237277882827104840103867113
10607.05.002Kling, EckhardPik 7 Pforzheim7631781474982128211174172147714215221206407268310253793
10703.36.002Heinsohn, ReinhardHarburger Skatfreunde762580161039102124112110439113931419801011165123748821655
10814.35.037Noll, Hans-WernerSkatfreunde Ederbergland762572996290768711105101952929667062110310951021156100
10902.21.016Marquardt, DietmarSkatfreunde im Bramfelder SV7620811648784107510117471701112101399637381031137102925102
11007.01.116Kühnel, PeterKreuz Bube Schwäbisch Hall76198520669728549278313684411391392124912111641221143122
11108.86.007Thiem, UweSkatfreunde Risiko Seußen761278131208121110611399111286880926919028195081661114
11214.35.018Grün, JürgenWaldecker Buben760082181532132217741326111879917291148371028861031194111
11314.35.038Wiese, AndreasOhmtal-Asse Kirchhain75927211883828531126029312371009139011439185771110492
11403.39.050Winterboer, UweDörpen75788091243140651826388211761217939214331418256081991
11510.02.001Herrmann, Torsten1. Geraer Skatclub757479101109100459103104811165872159014010211129239176671
11606.65.007Schneider, Frank G.Herz Dame Mainnz- Kastel7566811510421117971021170101133313110221131142111-9341069122
11703.38.096Brockhoff, AxelDie Glücksritter Oyten7565718104411156140117910197611114059010871118056150893
11803.33.002Kewel, KlausSC 85 Braunschweig75637312450411573141618611045123104910110081019489387281
11902.21.058Hesse, DirkHerz 7 Duvenstedt75608318789828701337821039661235888213201111196123104991
12006.67.030Graupner, UdoKaro 7 Hohenecken75587715639829719110941339059111761011225122426631122102
12107.06.027Meyer, MichaelSkatfreunde Offenburg752966126549410161027367191651105010362460163412089971
12214.62.004Drolshagen, AndreasAdler Limbach75278417111212270493861918131238601128041141154921219110
12308.80.025Hornbrook, MichaelMünchen Süd751770780210311969090811210841001012801095706807174081
12403.39.055Schellstede, BerndFT 03 Emden75038117895826097292092545839629049610513581431718160
12509.01.017Drechsel, Kurt4 Wenzel Flöha-Erdmannsdorf74997916125211091360745831347110892113798123691104861103
12607.01.048Schomacker, HaraldAchalmbuben Reutlingen7493881917011411512171890113943111268748189254794814103
12702.22.041Jung, StephanSC Burg7490861980191130513110971541058101969918201034091051031103
12807.01.029Rist, JürgenKlopferle Sachsenheim747274158428016081325506187470125412269273346641306153
12904.49.005Nehring, Joachim Limberger Kartenhalter746571511028078970100110111171105045160582168915065871
13008.80.041Spengler, WendelinSkatfreunde Schrobenhausen74567089957065493102010170240100280999122976711108131
13108.85.051Danner, Ernst1. SC Altenmuhr7447546110490692501336801037911040601067716214255062
13208.89.001Fuchs, JosefFuggerbuben Augsburg/Gö74277515611941361131101210013691114407451464997801123111
13301.15.018Menzel, MarcoSkat-Club Lichterfelde 8274269225121910014851308221242391081127154710114929112895103
13405.57.009Klotz, FrankSkatf. Fröndenberg74217399098051183952102110911174871660821078901454120
13508.89.008Wagner, JosefLandsberger Buben74129527459968961231043142233118908927509315821721541141
13608.89.001Pietzka, ThomasFuggerbuben Augsburg/Gö7388831913081321229122962918878234974941113105514265793
13704.47.003Czarnetzki, Jürgen Marker Skatfreunde Hamm7386771491970954102562939231231058101876828111021283111
13803.33.013Weers, WernerHerz Dame Salzgitter737883184607288192103712213531211174121917102434751122143
13914.64.018Lefils, HaraldSkatfreunde Hitzkirchen73637815777811012921091112604945036197411213601411042102
14004.41.066Ziegler, Jürgen Vier Asse Goch735976177039211761101371809668110831235359567910484692
14107.08.029Schmitt, BernhardHochrhein Grenzach-Wyhlen73587413748113142410011951014978212941109281018768239664
14201.18.002Herbstreit, EberhardSC Frankfurter Oderhähne 93735275121049907509212671201133919691024798250695119990
14307.01.066Willers, Sven1. DSSV Rottweil734885157621127701135678417141919688087311290070794103
14403.39.007Matzke, DanielMüsselbuben Oldenburg732778161413130110913322645559948791011109112106411196870
14509.01.028Köpping, RemoSkatclub 92 Rochlitz73186511104881526525856286971971811084808081131427121
14605.57.003Müller, DetlefHerz Dame Menden731675141026705256252172107110212081321324142582821059102
14704.49.017Kosa, Rainer Pik As Häverstädt73097814828925691055636297010110561001177121157715156962
14804.49.030Dreier, Helmut Kreuz-Ass Bad Oeynhausen727910433441116101712277714653513592213514691312831071835181
14906.67.016Scherr Hans- ArnoSC Frankenthal72766912159810093991622626645296510164593420731423130
15004.42.013Hebink, Dirk SSV Post Oberhausen72718015558837701038891031092111111212193480670931246121
15107.08.002Schäfer, AndreasSternwaldbrummer Freiburg726773146557110241239539111561127866168072121413279982
15209.01.028Ligatsch, MarioSkatclub 92 Rochlitz726470757561104210160150851811158110123812194380856103
15307.01.046Bassing, KayKrauthofbuben Ludwigsburg72477011115513251494792718177174581105190117510199871
15404.44.008Bußmann, Heinz Grenz Asse Gronau723664989361915818587110961015978371260123911092682
15508.81.014Vosseler, AlbertGesellige Runde Bad Tölz7233791856710480681101913310541031424110699102645631019112
15612.04.078Rüscher, HeikoSSV Haffküste Torgelow7201882210321021338121120314280611394912385011447810354584
15704.48.007Zahn, Roland Senner Spitzbuben7177792158772934811023103771829441348059310811341032112
15814.62.023Bär, ThorstenWesterwald Jäger7177731470210395210211051328987111629210611116577164062
15904.42.069Böing, Klaus "Sehbehindert"Skatfreunde Bocholt 199071777015114611113244927113135410110789114961307558228943
16007.08.052Naumann, ThomasOhne Luschen Lörrach7169791854710572010310991221994311469011171121255142108691
16107.06.027Belmadi, AchimSkatfreunde Offenburg7156822415631418711034967382893831104117114571783679102
16207.05.006Barie, ErnstOhne Vier Malsch7143982899312441610612661311430173137015339711689213237973
16307.05.026Maigatter, HeinzGut Blatt Gaggenau713568159449211921129151037797210507012551006078339363
16403.30.057Makrutzki, RudiSchaumburger Buben712577179791227699311161229898277491110790123213215955
16507.09.012Völkel, ThomasSC Blumenau Weingarten71097415948929619079810475511411021226726292210195170
16605.50.024Simon, AndreasKölsche Boore Porz7105731210601227881019479113341016179395610210098039452
16703.38.003Westphal, HaraldBremer Skatmusikanten7074691376410293191133611193391732941045816737266061
16812.01.006Riebschläger, Thomas1. SC Karo Bube Wismar70739132120213312421527171145111068001073441051268101989124
16908.80.025Müller, RolandMünchen Süd7070721213491319419110131129598156961874725999476690
17003.33.002Laske, DietmarSC 85 Braunschweig70467314880819698111031111439130475748308142284928102
17104.42.003Hahn, Helmut SC Oberhausen 047034731963551641941008711068131753104104812411698171293
17204.47.033Höwing, JürgenHerz Dame Lippstadt7031679362521015708788098911388880765711134122100091
17301.15.001Schutsch, WolfgangSF Kute 8570286510908807916199261102491876928239188610172883
17409.01.022Seyfert, SteffenTreffpunkt Chemnitz699473151494110109911171082-644412091127798289611387191
17503.38.096Petersen, Tim-OliverDie Glücksritter Oyten69858319101610181582114111190212363393362841446142670113
17604.49.022Riechmann, Heinz-Wilhelm 1. SC Espelkamp69677517100390120710153073121913152863138413166762429116
17703.39.027Oltmanns, ArturFehntjer Jungs Neukamperfehn69537415195541397121115810011751337656034784109390823113
17803.31.012Eisinger, Wolfgang1. SK. 2000 Herzblattt Velpke69536812709611159110854813723262861930919591231342133
17902.21.018Fuhrmann, FrankPaloma Assee693873151054112737921027903876125112111241128278188061
18002.24.038Path, JoachimSC Neustadt69346911518518759273093827701217100113210173710289892
18101.15.035Stark, AndreasBSG BVG Hof Cicero691587236736121310611771131281133659921559162789113564113
18202.22.047Beck, HaraldFlotte Asse Niebüll6906681510761028631039728113254922711126110159512022054
18302.23.034Bäcker, RalfHerz As Neumünster6881862664410452312613339014321411064112539691882914135
18407.01.056Kotschner, GünterSG Stern Stuttgart 05686873158479287581115311080393526741266120117711122164
18508.85.066Bassing, NicoKeinohrbuben Nürnberg686670146817146474960113427511374121716721239121100591
18607.04.007Niesporek, GünterSG Neckarau6863691577092408631344121543616809262483885931609100
18704.42.026Bock, Werner 75er Asse Oberhausen684378151085112118710110511327681136996011121226668227573
18805.57.019Frigge, DieterSauerland Buben684266117046110861014556212441118428165061100113386061
18911.01.024Peter, Ottmar1. Sk Zscherben68408624149013139164694104151615228873722114974123765123
19001.17.031Sron, HelmutMainzer Höhe 1928683775164381141318143715729529210501007697186911372661
19105.58.017Auch, JürgenTUS Heven 09/676829832071711397711211351225781041741150330637529259994
19210.03.002Gratz, ErichSC Werra Wenzel68136810506628651148811018788187170569508551021388110
19304.40.014Franzbach, Fritz Herz Dame Delrath6811751410021319919191210254193714719401128718184083
19403.31.001Wegener, KarlCeller Skatfreunde v. 8267779026529931038133172815164413610971118541455697231885
19504.40.024Klinz, Renè Skatfreunde 1983 Jüchen6744681268371866817521031043918057270782563721325120
19607.06.019Hilberer, ThomasMitternachtsbuben Zell a.H.67316911936917127075910214831204398484271104411251651
19703.38.096Albrecht, EkkiDie Glücksritter Oyten67278727100513436274-778748594135915263510413981321560120
19803.33.013Polczyk, HeinrichHerz Dame Salzgitter672770149381236617267071970102711104114410062571100871
19908.83.008Fuchs, Erich1. Skatclub Passau67256612433741202100131613159772123328618112729092192
20002.24.017Möller, Hans-JoachimMuntere Buben66877218108446678310961111392152642931099928939179072
20103.39.015Last, DieterZeppelin Ahlhorn667965986392931717037067271610821104101753711043101
20207.06.032Fees, HerbertSG Neger Kehl6634802111491017041256938412171116349279192864112582104
20304.41.053Witte, Frank Neukirchener Asse662971161002901182132754921033903067569841454631200143
20402.22.047Gonnsen, PeterFlotte Asse Niebüll662377158458013291311075122776576612311189166760746113
20510.02.003Feustel, BerndSkatclub Greiz6619681512811311080905877260482907827867246462910104
20604.42.065Windl, Udo Schwarz Weiß Sterkrade Nord66177523954825937343952661125158914239784106012292493
20703.39.028Niemeyer, Hans-DieterOstfriesenherz Moormerland6603681434063876925036210089092410211591128229297181
20806.55.019Schmalen, AlfredHerz Bube Bitburg66016811659604033112161226929374092118211186510184481
20908.86.026Pflaum, DieterSC Forellen Forchheim6571752068992933112740828331368129341441120912394191
21003.30.047Lambrecht, JürgenFrischer Wind Steinhude65476412482741026100118910062072805817809212718037453
21103.30.057Bellinghausen, RalfSchaumburger Buben6516731697110075310310221138659236264608507011141234110
21207.06.012Grumer, HartmutContra Zusenhofen651572153406448261577821273121582739961021531130734102
21306.66.025Schöndorf, PeterGrand Hand Ottweiler6476852961694807103132415497710211149152883692146418106
21403.38.104Münzenberg, WolfgangHarten Lena Lemwerder646978205589560082107511181291926103115614268773655103
21504.46.018Witt, Gerd Baukauer Buben Herne6436841912921418321044409450410311511417166184712365492
21603.31.015Wischnowski, MichaelAue-Luschen Burgdorf6435772087191488959999113421006591257229245973895123
21706.67.008Sinoradzki, Ernst1. SC Neuhofen643369169378063883660727076054811410781129989386792
21803.39.019Kramer, DirkSaterland640461834432483628958010571211042807351039267092270
21908.87.014Walter, ThomasSkatfreunde Lohr6399651190791952819781437919243742636718568184260
22002.21.016Kloss, FredHansa Hamburg63488027-5057990112910124659849021041247121873102817123
22103.39.040Hillebrand, JohannesPapenburg 8563417719314749941322538611511209069194680133513244274
22205.50.021Uth, BerndSkatfreunde Köln Mauenheim632474181193120114914198510286781992104342753926340472
22314.64.005Schmidt, Kurt1. Hanauer SC 19626268731942774806929517011688071362473104760135970132
22406.65.003Harkämper, RolfOremer Skatfreunde62576614815703746299610180810314321326176057441158102
22502.22.029Guhlke, Hans-PeterKaro Hoch Nienbüttel62516920819113775491192374438829211019110611121026113
22607.05.033Maier, DanielSkatfreunde Sinzheim6194661479381931718421032665293510265010359372118490
22708.87.014Ordnung, KlausSkatfreunde Lohr6120621311861017887121475627621093807721027897065172
22803.34.004Thomas, RolandHarzbuben Hattorf6079752610441225981051093102359754707345294113192932113
22903.38.033Dreyer, UweDie Hanseaten Bremen6063702098910171383890717368376651231132379841049101
23003.39.022Friedrichs, PeterFriesenjungs Wiesmoor606260141137112314631304131552521429131608405445217433
23104.49.001Thamm, Hubert Unter Uns Lämershagen60096414884918841025987254352897817577278881658103
23207.07.003Trossin, TilmanSC Harlekin Villingen60028832110514464813510401021120111469744495784114815114
23308.83.016Haller, MarcoFrischauf Kelheim5996671796282104611188460914101145851001918955955102
23402.21.074Dreeßen, ToniSC Wandsetal599268198801015477350411513111002625410941015686282693
23510.02.001Swoboda, Sören1. Geraer Skatclub59286214653104111112134343647103761827115066851103480
23614.63.007Hoffmann, AndreasNur Net Passe Wetzlar588474205099392611291282810934449411421426358250662
23714.35.023Haubold, Erhard1. Skatclub Marburg58567826827718851235368477010311521433911053478594892
23807.06.030Benz, UlrichSchnippel die 10 Haslach581278271380141440949061345471057201041727610499159862
23910.02.011Plötner, Jens1. Kahlaer Skatclub5805702273610270383605931199122587737587211471227055
24004.43.013Gehring, Walter Gute Laune Recklinghausen5725672131162694832328560251993928621131019921012113
24102.21.016Oltmanns, RüdigerHansa Hamburg569370198298118864105713287110363492773918118353073
24209.03.005Bräntner, UweSC "Ostsachsenbuben" Neustadt5663591017153872709441113583192090705927856190892
24307.01.043Binder, HerbertSSC Frohe Runde Mössingen56426320907814817276593763931082123314547287260262
24405.54.007Rößler, MichaelKontra-Re Mallendar5639722263783755104733112631125609516916190791676115
24502.24.046Ketelsen, KlausSC Oering5613701922674117612267151443617891138909196812345084
24614.35.037Feußner, ArnoSkatfreunde Ederbergland55745313460529939241840564631209100850928986118243
24703.30.070Worthmann, UlrichKaro 10 Hassel5506852470110411401219211128771223791268531016061232965
24805.57.927Kaiser, AndreasGute Freunde Elsetal53396923474731072111780103-70346381046876178383975144
24903.39.018Drabner, GüntherTilly Wardenburg5137722911479012298068982469138784114-58038332851067122
25011.01.011Schapals, SteffenDie Altmärker Stendal4857662368093215865666211641321027101624931034347873
25102.21.016Kujas, LotharHansa Hamburg429762251725443394892815001045466210051341607658940
25209.02.013Ernst, ChristianLeipziger Skatfreunde0601314571304701048171241424110726145000000000

57. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
der Damen
11.06.2015 11:50 am 2./ 3. Juni 2012 in Ulm © jg
PlatzLV.VG.VerNameVereinPktgvSerie1gvSerie2gvSerie3gvSerie4gvSerie5gvSerie 6gvSerie7gvSerie8gvLVVGVE
103.38.089Suhling, ErikaEule-Einigkeit Bremerhaven1020110814137014211221011333162142716110771131418162111012213441310338089
214.60.023Haas, SigridFortuna 69 Frankfurt93909413264641763170134214270310413581001006122178414011701111460023
307.01.047Stockfisch, TinaDrei Könige Tübingen92578591894150995111150912293110114981307857178581860930701047
402.24.038Klöpping, ChristinaSC Neustadt9188981613441421312143148011013851616147396011212521538411020224038
509.01.034Schubert, SabineNichtraucher-Asse Chemnitz91117231166701486111730618696080181137613010639016201200901034
609.03.006Bretschneider, CordulaSachsen Asse Hoyerswerda9096851085111313631101541140136511017381418237171693699820903006
708.80.015Bickel, ClaudiaHerz Bube München88868510119811216931601246121118011055564125012180181963910880015
807.08.023Militsch, RenateMarkgräfler SC866789141369131130612111069043695149215183111312941008331030708023
914.63.005Stamm, Natascha1. Lahnauer Skatverein85121001992414410321224501061250141956112130312117081618891121463005
1004.44.014Hofsink, HeikeSSV Ems Vechte8424801010477012771211014101107411210381127557192210212971210444014
1102.21.018Hurma-Schäfer, TanjaPaloma Asse832983101328120-1232950101158914012701101511152701839921020221018
1202.23.002Hofer, AnnedoreKieler Buben82858615132611010109179110350510480771120080110015415461620223002
1314.61.012Schmidt, Martina1. Skatclub Dieburg82629015100311210021126414010451541195120137715391511310841111461012
1406.65.007Maier, SilkeHerz Dame Mainnz- Kastel82018610130211155283980121143413012471307076112501317291030665007
1503.38.096Klenke, NicoleDie Glücksritter Oyten8139801191591121512165482821701296110107712298811311731020338096
1602.21.074Dietz, AnjaSC Wandsetal8134765149913012491011321121643815345110671001168110653710221074
1703.30.060Oelfke, JuliaKaro As Nienburg813279131144123908811606141796601238111497721042123901920330060
1802.23.013Menz, Sabine1. SC Silberstedt79819624106612316461928991128481258711038881247419310221120223013
1909.03.022Schweigler, Constanze"reizen&spritzen" Heidenau79478913838816491028079292413378813212461219558217401600903022
2004.40.017Breuer, Christel Mauerbrüder Wevelinghoven791278101245131431511257153159610099190119111059972602830440017
2104.41.013Steiner, Marianne Schlossbuben Ossenberg7858739129310114361007027076883762829081019359110541110441013
2202.21.015Heuer, KathrinSV Lurup78397711752611379161481958749210321119067011981111217800221015
2303.38.077Meyer, KatharinaDie Maurer Lohne78248112590726658216401619509315221409101002366313111110338077
2405.50.015Feiler, AnissaSC Ärm Söck Köln775781131172122112210089991726928631027626152011516931400550015
2514.63.012Caspary, Bettina1. Steinbacher SV77279828122812488412310061121374151969144971145796114499951463012
2605.57.013Schünemann, AnjaKreuztaler Buben76677912949111424831168110887929146115621411179111584930557013
2704.42.026Schiele, Erika 75er Asse Oberhausen7652851948373980133107112216131523564210341236488314671410442026
2803.33.003Sander, MarionEuroskat Northeim7637751376371135012010561121024111951104130010056173632720333003
2907.07.020Haas, SandraSt. Georg St. Georgen 199776188114886808561121282121912828109285611312241027921220707020
3002.22.019Petersen, SilkeGoldene Buben Husum7589811744063100212367671411951332110167615010921129601030222019
3101.15.010Schlich, DorisSC Dahlem 71755871106387285592110311112709112021219748181271704810115010
3208.83.007Kirmeier, MarianneGäuboden Straubing75167814104812284893934102767102103111292292109080876910883007
3301.17.003Müller, JanaAtout As7472831845685527727451131194132137014210871121330142763500117003
3403.30.046Herholz, KarenBarne Buben Wunstorf7469791510891111320111739939711019708175881650849721430330046
3503.39.062Toepel, HanneloreWilhelmshavener Skatfreunde 7391681491811396671600634126313391101091808781021187920339062
3607.06.032Baumgartner, AnitaSSG Neger Kehl738171161316100100381526621152113536639201038969210321120706032
3708.85.025Langenheder, Leonie1. SC Stein7338862095890144013067311411081339481353027412441006651040885025
3804.40.001Kronenberg, Karin Lang unterm As Düsseldorf7263932299912338984614103106811210341441102131105211210051430440001
3907.04.007Lenke, MonikaSkatgemeinschaft Neckarau722280172296613601209699062493107810073810369910415251410704007
4010.02.001Melzer-Gallinat, Dagmar1. Geraer Skatclub7187595717603822085581112991112170560839619014621001002001
4102.21.030Stahl, GabiSC Cuxkarten717777128058096510262462436831071100939112101712213201210221030
4204.48.023Strobel-Scheck, Manuela 1. Skatverein Borgholzhausen7165761840094944100998103937921324131133610263263594930448023
4304.41.001Drießen, RenateSkatsportverein Krefeld71647818881816141048609110129188512410081031025113879910441001
4403.38.096Albrecht, AngelikaDie Glücksritter Oyten710170980610211191001364130103111067282672513503210871020338096
4503.38.076Wicknig, HeikeNull-Hand Aschwarden69866611630731009928249211199191391135311065071488510338076
4601.17.002Pohl, PetraRudower Asse/Mauerjungs69509225112813125973158118310401027641351112111705114361960117002
4712.01.006Schwedler, Bärbel1. SC Karo Bube Wismar68767113971113110513242942829736218170260118111010381121201006
4801.15.012König, Sabine1. SC Zehlendorf6875701658083573739209112731001082102574841081807921030115012
4914.35.043Hutwalker, AndreaAulataler Asse674872129061018478095710110051028289386110165671688831435043
5003.30.040Vonhoff BrittaSK der Alchemisten Munster666170121041112731811382120331429701025521031266111388410330040
5102.21.025Oncken, ClaudiaWandsbeker Zocker665084221465130566103754808891235291061270132349858281030221025
5205.57.026Glass, IrisReizende Buben Altena6553721670662118715169160753104118911114511306244514740557026
5302.21.015Verstraaten, MarionSV Lurup65276489567054683904801352120667709478071983436620221015
5404.11.012Wachendorf, Heike Jänsch Skat Team Essen64587017584737598251983358536637213541311535150686730411012
5502.23.018Meier, Gaby1. Schönberger SC644266136427211861117691025835162062996801245121401740223018
5604.49.010Diesveld, Brigitta SC Klüter Buben Detmold641363940862558628541138429211448066460802801141900449010
5704.41.091Thommessen, Irmgard Hat geklappt Mölmsche634382249001224347216091521186665494104113310251015621040441091
5803.31.030Niesen, BirgaSchloß-Buben Wolfsburg626382204881031058121147615183782570831062133522103250640331030
5908.83.001Liebs, Antonia1. Skatclub Schwandorf6102641864874115911038373748615978260573126792695930883001
6006.67.018Dittrich, ManuelaStadtmauerbuben Freinsheim597268161019111431846137290981493835165191711310741010667018
6107.01.001Welteroth, AntjeStuttgarter Skatunion569477219621324097549662785941025121814122804101399840701001
6211.01.013Riebel, SabineNaumburger Spitzbuben562666229578134164311748681029318179811469394727721101013
6305.53.013Maaßen, AnjaSkatclub Niederpleis5343843146785344941354131690114976133923113458104131970553013
6408.87.005Kamprad, Gabi1. SC Würzburg533268261073101428744257359484499136113810227654899820887005

57. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
der Senioren
11.06.2015 11:50 am 2./ 3. Juni 2012 in Ulm © jg
PlatzLV.VG.VerNameVereinPktgvSerie1gvSerie2gvSerie3gvSerie4gvSerie5gvSerie 6gvSerie7gvSerie8gv
111.01.020Dautz, Erhard1. Dessauer SC8.295745753921311100105570120212113431209067081410191171
205.53.010Reuter, PeterHerz Sieben 80 Kommern7.89475867681592511089102129713113701101183121100811167951
303.33.020Berg, DieterSC Dreilinden Osterode7.74579692913256610310968013941201334120101680379511031110
403.33.004Peschel, ManfredSchöppenstedter Streiche7.704761212391218358112031011500140971703267474672884113
503.34.003Räuschel, EckhardGrand Hand Hardegsen7.52974788780619827848111971009521019438011351211012102
603.38.052Barnewitz, Dieter1. SC Moordeich7.49669685710394780110511198211211571004673011279085470
702.21.046Schöttke, UlrichGut Blatt Schnakenbek7.480747893101124514290280961801100808909182610266371
801.17.001Thoms, NorbertMüggelheimer Flöten7.4207611121412110091001069111104211218142811619581031037112
914.63.012Haub, Bernhard1. Steinbacher SV7.33772118981011113111718629919174811396010170661120391
1003.39.056Bollmann, HeinzWestoverledingen7.3078113114914295480918919168177692743114422621429161
1103.30.025Kindlein, ManfredHerz 9 Hannover7.259841896610213281533335315661518019154894106112265692
1204.49.003Heinrich Weinhold1. SC Kusenbaum7.2547312933102105910165282302431374130751821098112108590
1304.41.045Fuchs, Peter Spontan Büderich7.232729739709127084780139112168671657941276120724103
1414.62.025Abel, RudolfKreuz Bube Limburg7.207635689611141908489198412283060967818178093150
1503.30.005Meinhardt, GeorgSK Herrenhausen7.206761212981301348110128810095611175182695937678110365
1610.01.002Herrmann, WilfriedSC Grand Altenburg7.14870538461102581903101121110082380884102810801108100
1701.14.002Ehlers, JanPrignitzer Buben7.10171101024110109991695926977372410293010210109092260
1802.21.015Mair, WolfgangSV Lurup7.08968653851964101711819619089770709821120901189121
1903.38.095Rosenqvist, KarinSC Bürgerpark Bremerhaven7.028615101090868928707163550909808497082082106780
2005.53.012Sobanski, BenediktSkatfreunde Sankt Augustin7.01667128168211189099470765828989157083140113245452
2105.53.012Kreuzmann, DieterSkatfreunde Sankt Augustin6.93965711221428877179460104991681707686068061958102
2202.21.045Eberwein, RobertSC Elmenhorst6.907842348384117715310741106321041206121310757671151258101
2303.38.096Ackermann, HermannDie Glücksritter Oyten6.89374118517011001011143111967102584927751027079376680
2402.22.031Pächnatz, GerdBrutkamp Albersdorf6.883651010331115897384882874911446131950707606038342
2504.42.045Goris, Klemens Karo Bube Wesel6.796741044373904929799080081772112102980109413177591
2607.01.034Burkhardt, Gerhard1. SC Plüderhausen6.7876585889266860854101714607598412831219246099780
2714.62.025Pauli, WalterKreuz Bube Limburg6.782651084210210228112209043652945905838270172103391
2807.09.012Braun, GerdSC Blumenau Weingarten6.756721497791122512065693800932386381181861911188102
2910.02.003Neubacher, HansSkatclub Greiz6.71663576891753911234909619092580962705347257951
3004.41.057Abatiani, Sandro Skatfreunde Broekhuysen6.706811712791224108217186789102143213211621318839058082
3108.85.046Leopold HansSC Herrieden6.69371156046293291716611431140667104107110174861524105
3203.38.089Suhling, GünterEule Einigkeit Bremerhaven6.6325128795081060119311143841732609641008684074850
3304.41.057Helders, BerndSkatfreunde Broekhuysen6.6056612582301189101102911164292963925986168812591460
3407.01.009Gill, HansSSC Remstal Asse Schorndorf6.595671211941109711028649465271462521092907528160882
3510.04.017Walger, EberhardSV Eintracht 67 Gotha6.5616194525211391112121176782113490973102858701026101
3602.23.061Korte, IngoSC Hüsby6.49567119518075980914715616193512453972130712152972
3701.13.029Opitz, ReinhardNullouvert 766.3496296286224221102190946801013100107310199812242853
3814.63.015Niggemann, JensSC Bad Homburg6.322611211801009859136274232528757113561114566387660
3914.35.013Maul, AdolfSC 82 Kassel6.3146391121907076086581810716857059273101611151883
4007.01.034Trinkle, Horst1. SC Plüderhausen6.30659686810198981952919006094390526402724285691
4109.04.011Eisenkolb, BerndFiS Zwickau6.294801874880894102130512010151324538389092991113-296
4209.01.034Kluge, ManfredNichtraucher-Asse Chemnitz e.V.6.28262101306806568274293519518199161970445621176101
4303.38.085Grotheer, HartmutDüringer Fidele Buben6.27957810768045573821609009051252998705326198592
4404.40.024Leines, LudwigSkatfreunde 1983 Jüchen6.2716065203082892764828959088170582618999090291
4504.41.045Drewanz, Ulf Spontan Büderich6.23459752050656822061010408073810283881124611199081
4608.80.023Kusmierz HansGermering 20006.2306515447859409113581006958295881359625978287682
4703.38.104Klaassen, HinrichHarten Lena Lemwerder6.2246311107280534711242101673939811018431021983268161
4805.50.020Haferung, HeinzWurringer Junge6.20757454661109590824813555169150996101131611038430
4909.01.001Löser, JoachimSC "Binge-Buben" Geyer6.1816813449512117410241011249122975906697281780787103
5007.07.029Faivre, RenéSeerose Radolfzell6.17872118236075010265810267181102312237562596921282110
5107.01.101Dziuba, FritzSC 61 Heilbronn e.V.6.1706061090907339174260849714546210531005504069992
5207.04.012Klefenz, AlfredSkatfreunde Pik 9 Heddesheim6.16161115717212501001220121-9724383301077101127711048063
5307.04.116Druck, ReinhardGrand Hand Sulzbach6.1137522468748079355994734811053112135914279071343105
5404.48.008Lachmann, Karlheinz Rot Weiß Bielefeld6.07972151002807056040610510981317718240094610821087101
5511.01.010Specht, DieterHalberstädter Asse6.078641399411163572997916588244373907717287271681
5606.65.007Maurer, HartwigHerz Dame Mainz- Kastel6.077596589711081909189124253102490670718507070360
5710.01.002Lange, HubertSC Grand Altenburg5.995567391315765155851942121825806556111299191981
5804.43.022Engler, Dieter Karo 8 Haltern5.99073225676210751221077132702825098468995127111010065
5902.23.024Scepanik, JürgenSV Hammer5.988721579711456212593091550827536045972125512068271
6004.49.029Zachert, Berthold Alle Asse Bünde5.96856779792470516136142261863611061808327091091
6114.63.012Horn, Willi1. Steinbacher SV5.95963141189111918102516526268272593599518137057383
6212.01.001Graw, WernerSC Hansa Rostock5.9346412864913405313481318768156462794906747147473
6303.30.057Weikert, Karl HeinzSchaumburger Buben5.913611041582766608099111131008097011201224726440931
6408.83.014Jenner GünterLandshuter Füchse5.839661368571108690404948701014579438541708711244111
6504.41.068Janßen, Hubert Rheinbuben Vynen5.806591154552309421323120784709279111531113055346062
6603.30.047Brase, ErwinFrischer Wind Steinhude5.80157131216916636145773792603117364652107510064173
6714.35.023Vogel, Erich 1. Skatclub Marburg5.7875336596091870559519227079170700708277041172
6801.18.017Schülke, DieterSV Die Maurer Diepensee5.769591210941121170112290638158158372532414115187470
6908.85.036Große BerndSC Skatfreunde Limbach5.7665811551402965348061101810189810362962111710177770
7002.22.039Laurentius, GerhardSkatfreunde Klein-Nordende5.7587019887929207011886912917891129608152410464883
7106.65.024Reckert, GerhardQualmfrei Bingen5.7524845164074081963706536078671164229467098470
7207.08.049Ays, WinfriedScheffelbuben Bad Säckingen5.71160123764251152541724748362050139612084182952111
7304.49.001Siekmann, Heinz Unter Uns Lämershagen5.666701739273708817971022887310051138657168082931122
7403.38.081Schlieper, LutzWaterkant Bremerhaven5.577549113110196280822604425245140390649119046862
7505.54.003Grünewald, WilfriedSC Hobby Spay5.573631412079050573143613087891294539299135562-3154
7607.05.002Held, WilfriedPik 7 Pforzheim5.55164153645210601121357120449725403073310365210339663
7708.88.004Faul, FritzHerz Ass Hüttlingen5.539641378481183437301026977110731104317392310271871
7808.89.008Weber SiegfriedLandsberger Buben5.5176916900809891231735365160964133852816599332983
7903.38.062Klebor, WalterRamsch Hand5.5156920666103-92568488269571656935769310871011079111
8006.65.024Leistler, KlausQualmfrei Bingen5.5036614973101669103398526461026106148373124911047572
8114.60.023Burggraf, HeinzFortuna 69 Frankfurt5.4705914105510033052702832755181772620827588291382
8204.41.033Keiderling, Karl Gute Laune Moers5.442581287060545628908157310372271730515097160393
8303.39.055Nanninga, DieterFT 03 Emden5.4386818557927951023666277382951816231156147175993
8402.24.032Kressin, PaulNusser Buben5.4345294145294480720614988372561637718455065171
8501.15.022Maurischat, Joachim1. SC Steglitz e.V.5.4285610564724915258651473511273130779618219144162
8605.50.011Langer, Kurt1. Sintherner Skatclub5.3836314348631224132702916935090281674922047463661
8708.85.028Schurr ErichSC Die Wenden Wendelstein5.35653108549228357127078270503509767033663116590
8806.67.001Pick, HenningCity Club Ludwigshafen5.3216922524721104122-2687682071799838758191592552115
8912.01.001Schmidt, PaulSC Hansa Rostock5.3164335634052551904607337030332727709597060240
9009.03.019Neumann, Hans-JürgenFARASC - das Original 19795.26169201084905507262010262511458594522645588371791
9108.88.027Schleicher Karl-HeinzSC Kreuz Ass Feuchtwangen5.1886012120613166140-3445997101244425548259371967100
9203.38.083Reimer, OlafDie Hibiduriker5.0896216748928261138032529717107369062274621232131
9307.09.031Roth, HeinzGrand Hand Lindau5.047662347384-8355601831233121733506869565511374982
9404.41.066Rehaag, Adolf Vier Asse Goch4.9806115550102402625087210109146973645729129148462
9507.09.002Blumenthal, Hans-JürgenBiber-Asse Biberach4.9164994024184960448527708063051898812884263192
9605.54.010Hottner, Georg1. SC Mayen4.8255011-1583544662858715416155561845709128182670
9705.50.020Diehl, HermannWurringer Junge4.81166244409435021831103115012143895703932117668881
9811.01.040Benz, Heinz1. SK Blankenburg4.76661186747279760726103514104352731287131354626223
9908.83.016Jackermeier FranzFrischauf Kelheim4.4025818105711036453282959317034253371622827377382
10002.21.029Medag, GünterPik As Rahlstedt4.1305119115312172461-58135418350873140436207250263

57. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
der Junioren
11.06.2015 11:50 am 2./ 3. Juni 2012 in Ulm © jg
PlatzLV.VG.VNameVereinPktgvSerie1gvSerie2gvSerie3gvSerie4gvSerie5gvSerie 6gvSerie7gvSerie8gv
103.38.111Möhle, YannickTSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst9521881116031826069314461311167911207120162313210878078262
212.03.063Schröder, PaulSC Winkelbuben Lieper Winkel 90189111923911210808801231512162108712113651201190122851102
306.55.011Keuler, IlsePik 7 Ralingen8870951712281204981059481221021123951134156613015091211149112
403.38.056Campe, MoritzSC Hoya885498166261041920171114015311171438211011269120150012046184
511.01.040Helmstedt, Christiane1. SK Blankenburg8826857111711098313210231331470130134912079161963101113070
609.03.012Wolf, OliverWilsdruffer Stecher877488155797210201011895193126910010661111247112889103809103
703.31.011Phely DavidDream Team 98 Ostheide875091141544140150214110871111285110450116869103102690987113
803.30.074Strömel, TimoAuetaler Schnippelbrüder86628512959101795831365152110210114031111143110766811129123
907.09.015Macho, MartinEscher Asse Ravensburg846094201424130589103593124176015287310215401205871261094103
1008.83.014Meindl, BenediktLandshuter Füchse836097231086122119413316341319091661538150716104198761085111
1104.42.015Staudte, Marko Karo 7 Alstaden 195682187412628618427211341551542120153912012221015985271371
1204.47.049Kohlwey, Jens Bastian Hexe 05 Echtrop7997941910311231300131840125919102162214099310112031428995
1304.41.007Wolfseher, Marc Schnieschöpper Krefeld79368412126414211601108327011831111226110282841030101959124
1404.44.021Brüning, Maik Hoogstede7870871710571321207132127714213371101217110309757249274294
1503.34.003Erckenbrecht, LewisGrand Hand Hardegsen78508814992122877101162316088511312161417869273110374062
1603.38.062Schmidt, MarioRamsch Hand783984141265130128713215791513905258281974124110910165383
1712.01.006Wellnitz, Tommy1. SC Karo Bube Wismar7790801211591101035101867921117110718716659411751231054111
1804.41.007Kloppenburg, Niclas Schnieschöpper Krefeld771096239851228561031666170349738441339191241285133806125
1902.21.021Kramer, NickiHummel Hummel767676119951121026904015279810310641011107121144311084282
2003.36.007Messow, AdrianJesteburger Asse764273117107193481123311276511486991119090532521409130
2112.01.006Moldenhauer, Philipp1. SC Karo Bube Wismar763794217309375111263583104012154910318812041072133979112
2201.18.016Jussait, TonyGrand Hand 98 Zossen757889207621021004123138013111661215359510431111035123653104
2301.18.016Dielau, EricGrand Hand 98 Zossen756779143317415351207017211051431398140779727389298091
2407.06.012Vogt, DanielContra Zusenhofen748273129369019611801124103112480442411855481582895112
2507.07.029Meinel, LukasSeerose Radolfzell73418214403837287110549113191311019132974111390721454143
2602.24.042Klemp, Vincent1. SC 90 Grevesmühlen724677141217909571126561031056102722113121012194012348820
2709.01.001Pfau, WillySC Binge Buben Geyer7234627594515516178350118011112681001222909167272092
2808.88.019Vogler, JuliusPik 9 Dillingen72177710786101499735677113651207238210479011241111106132
2904.44.021Berens, SvenHoogstede72107914103680-33646757701401151645921978170123611249383
3007.06.003Hartwich, RobinRiedskat 90 Meißenheim715471857481108480887101843707571027475012141321048102
3107.01.048Maier, TimoAchalmbuben Reutlingen70877814509621124908988011591228391344716210311021056142
3210.01.004Otto, Felix18 und weg Altenburg701170111274122879101720829647068451790113114410055672
3304.42.015Paschmann, Nadine Karo 7 Alstaden 19566936701290611411629198270510626476190312295710186991
3407.05.017Lamparter, VerenaTSV Neuhengstett68356713134212013301214676259973108090820822764392192
3505.56.008Mehner, MalteHerz Dame Radevormwald6784688582509941013495210871126669270550156514083691
3604.42.015Hebink, Andreas Karo 7 Alstaden 1956672670109871012804280581469711464130773102656821292101
3712.01.001Radtke, VanessaSC Hansa Rostock6629791710251018421141179153956917043119411168810267592
3809.01.013Koch, FernandoTeutonia Zöblitz65597011858101882608448169210211771109821237587136663
3910.02.007Rudolf, Jan1. SC Saalfeld654974207329312771222903210249187970459106724921164154
4001.18.016Becker, IfaGrand Hand 98 Zossen6282599125212031953621511310110127091593505527236552
4105.56.008Mehner, MoikenHerz Dame Radevormwald592173189821121331141491727105010071228621334047413444
4204.42.015Igelbusch, Marius Karo 7 Alstaden 19565829862810161125028455094315946211355359412801521010123
4305.57.026Nitschke, JaquelineReizende Buben Altena5776631179781677827751026237110521004475297611142942
4403.38.002Schrader, NicoleBremer Asse5746569791501204110858706548243041573735087172872
4503.33.002Beier, NilsSC 85 Braunschweig567154156827170051656623825215211007581145386243443
4603.33.002Schütze, Lukas RouvenSC 85 Braunschweig5294722433873133515295111375282546104283544108467982
4709.04.021Schild, NadineSC Herzbuben Meerane4893551858093141310039621-25524512514928495411380182
4807.06.032Lörch, NataschaSSG Neger Kehl337628587050457404803013031000493414803146662

IB: 11.06.2015 11:50:37         ../VG/DV-2012-DSkV-H.inc pix© 2010-2018 alle Rechte vorbehalten VG88 pixImpressum | GästebuchpixDSkVpixBSkVpix027pix014pix029pix012pix010pix004pixLV08