Wappen Fächer Fächer SchwSkV Wappen
cool

10. Deutsche Tandemmeisterschaft 2015
09.08.2015 19:10 am 8./ 9. August 2015 in Bonn © jg
PEDVVereinPktNamePktgvS1gvS2gvS3gvS4gvS5gvS6gv
107.01.040Gut Blatt Esslingen 214576Gläss Timo757675613421711275121165315111351111104111106791
Däuber Martin7000731313091521305133788113118911310951111314121
203.38.096Die Glücksritter Oyten 114561Reeg Georg82847561459162150512012501111412132173514092391
Lindlohr Wolfgang6277669100091979111111213210889210191111079132
304.41.050Wido Kevelaer 13875Ehrgang Dirk7792746153214010121011221122180216011591011066122
Visser Günter60836663196210831218749113991307511021657160
403.34.025Skatfreunde Rosengarten 213758Knütel Dieter72527381401183109513111301221559110924101114391
Brunkhorst Frank6506701315331411279152788935798312851211042123
509.01.015Vier Luschen Lichtenstein 113654Nitzsche Mike7572759144115318791701432131115211277181897112
Arzig Peter608256597210212311001254110284421259131108280
604.40.029Heidebuben Grefrath 313610Fliegen Horst706674121128122170217268772107210111131121364173
Janssen Guido6544711212281219029213461001391141803123874145
714.64.0121.SC Dieburg 113607Bommersheim, Wolfram787873101702162204417079772533951716151108690
Eder Hansi5729631182092117613210391212037513421211149100
804.45.016Aschener Buben 13536Kordes Richard73166841044121981901195101109710117601501239121
Lohmann Rainer6220681388713312741211213132209871601140103680
909.03.010Herz Ass Dresden 213520Vogel, Werner727766310241111388130133713111081011110100131090
Felber Jan624363111314111995113104112197881665821250133
1003.39.015Zeppelin Ahlhorn 213423Willkomm Ronni74597481189131113514210181139597117591711399120
Schilmöller Alfons596462115486392891111612288713412641201221101
1105.56.008Herzdame Radevormwald 113392Haack Bernd71726871283120137912112841101417110751931058133
Helbeck Peter622065713731201253131109312213581304627268182
1202.24.047Lübecker Spitzbuben 113359Gabriel Jörg7385707821921346121164016113401311214132102470
Clausen Stefan597459108557211641317511251134101103391103780
1303.39.045Bube sticht Cloppenburg 213338Kramer Frank7922737146713110021011142111155812014941411259133
Marstall Heinrich5416539791103478305651031001112865701716121
1403.38.027Tenever Buben13313Mathies Uwe790176713351416261031448121130013217331501459120
Marquard Olaf541262988212211201116869111841318448269692
1503.39.011Zum Roten Hahn Rastede 113306Jendritza Reinhold72317181402120181617042373111811211441221328121
Bonefas Reinhard6075811811111106541143148415232059841321489183
1607.07.024Skatvereinigung Konstanz 113288Vomhof Alex682366783970154914157482129914210391021523130
Hille Brigitte64656271341121828102707831388130971801230111
1702.23.0051.Ostsee SC Kiel 113241Blanke Ellen715674989781149015212431431588161926801012132
Aumann Rainer60856615143414212601106181051069134131411139073
1811.01.0111.SC Altmark13126Klix Frank790279615681609781121254143108811116901501324120
Linnenbrügger Lutz52245614798114121490672831018132336531186102
1903.34.015SC Kreuzkuhle 113114Meyer Karl-Heinz732472882212310681011850151113910113721311073121
Flathmann, Ronald579063910361011208100741114121512079891792113
2002.24.010Concordia Lübeck 113012Bröcker Jörg65275339028079660141614211879013559187170
Maaß Jan64856610134311210979010151128771131234121919122
2104.41.057Skatfreunde Broekhyusen 2 12953Brinkmann Peter67627214118511116181411142133899135573721345142
Tockook Heinz61916111119914492910169292993711261122111791
2210.01.020SC Skatstadt Altenburg 312916Schönfeld Falk701465414011209837087210112871419971011474121
Enig Sebastian590268111551160900102889102137213142694764102
2305.51.030SC 1979 Myhl 112902Baltes Bernd71176777578211101131408120106211213861201394130
Steiner Jürgen578573191534161276979171231112154681721265142
2403.39.055FT 03 Emden 112895Schellstede Bernd753373814001511016113116813313921201684120873101
Wittenberger Jan536258894711252862110210011401527867185991
2503.31.012Herzblatt Velpke 112857Wojton Martin777875101617162114713216071411244133967101119691
Müller Manfred50794812790934124194071108511286272990103
2608.80.026Peanuts & Würmtaler 112828Arlt Hermann68097171226120172531277110136115213821301391152
Feil Peter601960897791116313212731419979194710266251
2702.22.001SK Krückaububen 112828 Bormann Jan676158310098011561221104110108680864811542110
Lesekrug, Lutz60676213418756789211901121541161775931465100
2803.34.006Harburger Skatfreunde 312822Heinsohn Reinhard69526761359143104711010571111509121685501295141
Goebel Werner58705881316130900918239311411019679272381
2907.07.014Donauquelle Donaueschingen 212765Jordan, Daniel7028667117511381592129511014621411264121101790
Hirt Herbert57376413908133141013264982493619011231376122
3007.04.110SC Heidelberg12740Hohmeister Rolf7190654105491141714013041101232112120511197890
Hünefeld Dietmar55506010700811383132572833087413941401193100
3105.51.034Hati Hati Wegberg12738Bünten Roland7817749205118011891111381134688921541120967112
Dohmen Walter4921571398090102311211361119171235207334574
3203.30.027Littken Borgwedell 212710Nothvogel Dieter6444619897815697214441421562130844113112881
Späth Harald6266557108311114371111117122793719758186161
3303.38.003Bremer Skatmusikanten 112689Mühlenhort Peter666562514601211098101149014014171103006390090
Steinke Andreas60246612100013478110212301004387315291611046102
3419.02.285Hamburger Skatrebellen12686Stecher Andreas79327449538018421811400152132311012811211133100
Holtz Michael4754443450629921001270110772607646050651
3505.51.030SC 1979 Myhl 212684Gavrillidis, Johannes706860296710213271201203901181801319120107190
Jakobs Helmut56166216849103134813163783804125883911095103
3604.43.008Trumpf Dame Bochum 4 12662Stevanovic Dragan69306161134101859102159012092881169415172561
Burzeya Carsten57326316112511114051316831259881139499358273
3706.55.0211.SV Hillesheim 10012642van Stegen Walter63896110112610172093110913394671870821618140
Dörnen Uwe625372131110123129016310261211311131-22541538141
3807.01.0561.DSSV Rottweil 112641Köhler Hans-Helmut72367091461152816821128110118010112901331361131
Warsow Willi540558155667313991219009292213497710264173
3908.89.0101.Lechfelder SC 1984 112575Köhler Karl654770913191321266141622931117112151814070591
Hasslinger Winfried6028651211201221585131428525481041622150725103
4005.53.012Skatfreunde Sankt Augustin 12568Kreuzmann Dieter673059612361111207133129310012509063971110591
Weitzel Stephan58385510119114413681215684170770138711261772
4107.07.034Prinz Franz von Hzl. Sigmaringen 112546Adelberger Bernd632167104557316791811145101995101119514285282
Stadler Hubert622558111193101759921364122112281140113238663
4202.23.001Nordlichter Buben12539Kähler Christian642862910349294410314161301141122639821254100
Zinnitz Michael6111671143273173717193411293190112214395592
4304.44.006Kiepenkerl Münster 5 12529Friemel Jürgen64187314663115104891109212114451319891331181153
Pieper Bernhard6111599986817246014121527718310021021216121
4409.04.0081.Zwickauer SSC Grand 812517Progscha, Steve642562616191608139216771308185068461814133
Richter-Hornung Sabine609267145469496811281812310781351449130123390
4502.24.038SC Neustadt 412447Hardörp Jörg7048637140613011948020844134711110961021797170
Kohlmorgen Jörg53995261274120975101736926044076683104490
4603.38.104Harten Lena Lemwerder 212434Schmidt Stefan7990768115113118711411196122150713011971011068143
Münzenberg Wolfgang444452142886435185113111256682991911117100
4710.01.020SC Skatstadt Altenburg 212430Aehnelt Thomas70055648456111431011338100111490939711626141
Wunderlich Christian542551101496101570621409131472627288275082
4807.07.014Donauquelle Donaueschingen 112402Esterle Urban630966111144122125514111851011026112117910052095
Trossin Tilman60937115124012185311388911310261539341131151112
4902.21.016Hansa Hamburg 112400Schäfer Daniel7147738776701345162120612114771521675130668103
Rothkranz Susanne5253526903907747153872102590891112112291
5003.38.0521.SC Moordeich 212353Habichthorst Günter70278219904134820125107913417021821825161697103
Barnewitz Dieter5326571011081106497173310399810190582933113
5104.45.0261.SC Melle 4 12341Placke Benno6196605933811137110122490121414279281896101
Rieke Michael6145791795111211981641416173897102805112878144
5205.58.012Herz Sieben Schwerte 412331Klapperstück Edgar 6842646112211112011101010903778417231401409111
Göken Uli5489597102811063481581731289131775811182121
5319.02.204Stadthalle Winsener 812311Nitsche Roland61625758489282710211999010831001187121101870
Rebers Ulrich614961811961101136132346641270110848701353132
5402.23.002Kieler Buben 212287Grossmann Thorsten645464815151419851129409259372921911500140
Dins Stefan583362961183861827788113401418371121406130
5504.43.006Pik As Recklinghausen 2 12282Morjan Joachim6157711010971211237132354735519317201701198131
Riemann Ulrich6125661278192892101868113124315510531011288110
5606.65.0131.SC Pfeddersheim12270Schiskale Wolf-Dieter654566515161401302151926102914101796701091101
König Johann Walter57255773977310479012671005587212921101164132
5708.80.026Peanuts & Würmtaler 212253Niedrig Wolfgang622159781881107590494398910216951401595141
Mazuran, Elmar60326281062110107710010301221125134344521394110
5804.41.068Rheinbuben Vynen 12249Janßen Alfred64516169478087781174816087880619941382121
Perau Ilona579857813651328348011851327128265072105280
5912.12.0061.SC Karo Bube 12243Schwedler Bärbel622153411981109278099090523631354101122990
Riebschläger Thomas6022701911961431101113103613373194595931363143
6004.42.034Johannestaler Buben 1 12177Bruns Holger721086161329120155115010401548761668461451568141
Wagner Thomas49676321173971242100990815121147961251254134
6105.51.047Nichtraucher Düren 112171Deliege Karl702973118521121016123185218010989211441221067112
Semler Helmut514253107631131053100722928125195211384071
6204.48.017TSG Rheda Wiedenbrück 6 12171 Pittkunings Wolfgang740565613671211916150117610161882849601479142
Kortenhorn, Manuela476646771093493529668089480548621155100
6304.40.018Geselligkeit Rheydt 412145Claßen Josef62635994925213161211397131857103780611421131
Wassenberg Stefan588264131736150127112210271026801249649120464
6404.40.014Herz Dame Delrath 112142Gehrke Walter6180671214561201283131754134145312086510336974
Cordes Hans596265894810165871113314312581421074100891101
6503.31.015Aue-Luschen Burgdorf12140Hennig Joachim610661883993104810159092128613212121001131100
Schecker, Thorsten603470964410212151204877215651518011341322130
6602.21.045SIG Buben Elmenhorst 512095Milovanovic Michael622965882270169216081293592828441121467141
Schröder, Bernd586672189581237601351161113148717255483946112
6703.38.086Beverstedter Jungs12086Lührs Hartmut60656515177641417153155315314221209039259383
Lührs Thorsten6021579598721402131112310171862128413289681
6808.85.067Euroskat Treuchtlingen 112086 Wehr Wolfgang613459896591135915183782578731366110102991
Then Claudia595255494481574501329140115210010259292891
6908.87.012Lustige Buben Wenighösbach 312085Riedl Matthias6316711154871518125128313214351731208130132490
Müller Nina57695812475831080100821921212143448631733111
7019.01.140Sachsentigers12078Grundmann, André672259454641108412215461301543110120211080181
Diener Benjamin53566012958133104910188680531521413120519126
7102.21.015Lur up im Lurup 412069Schombach, Detlef640661513051201271111139411056372108611178791
Mikonauschke Stephan566364135207213341211300131110212259611681191
7208.88.009Hohenlohe Crailsheim 112021Crawley Martin6204679122512012011109031131133112880122862102
Schaubmayr Gerold5817571113101111006911615160637424998475093
7304.40.031Asse 85 Hilden 112018Schneider Jürgen 6322578104611313091009698078083153214268660
Lehnen Norbert 5696559407535147216431401061101118911388280
7403.38.111TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst 212007Ammermann Edgar62617415115210013721411485151144768441241264163
Gill Dieter574649212541201209120930701227805746155241
7503.30.057Schaumburger Buben 711992Makrutzki Rudi74787710650619191341490141165218314091411358120
Hilbich Thomas4514521362083618725927392292804112958101
7605.53.005Skatfreunde Weilerswist 10111982Mende Gutruf6531649116811190110394511113631011202122952101
Wiesner Daniel5451591181770836711044111100214492511482791
7710.02.003SC Teichdorfer Wölfe 511973Linke Henri74017916738711560174475116105911216551711914162
Hemmann Jens45725513132810047983585826971247219376281
7809.01.007Grand Hand Döbeln 111953Feldmann Tino602667121240142151114161183720929061121038112
Gleisberg Daniel592756865272103671193215073492118811038573
7914.64.002Petersberger Buben11939Räth Horst60846612598611224143118714110319010111251033112
Harnier, Axel58556613103012225485118812112221329771131184100
8003.39.007Müsselbuben 911936Hannebohm Willi620970121140164900809571221539514031211656130
Fischer Eckhard5727537155713111001109189117633872611104111
8107.04.007SG Neckarau 198511929Stemmler Sven627967131257131137813186682880125762931136121
Rehberg Jörg565057111038122110693754102980818299194392
8204.49.030Kreuz Ass Bad Oeynhausen 4 11918Berger,Hans-Ulrich6535543136512010738010497087992132111084871
Obens Matthias53836114134013141275399631441151569831222121
8305.53.009SSV Herz Dame 82 Zülpich11890Elmpt Hartmut62405551267100119913151862960711216901080101
Deliege Rainer56505899251019491019958110641011000101717104
8403.34.025Skatfreunde Rosengarten 511877Thormann Lars733375613481301018142112811117231509291121187111
Wohlers Melanie454446543751918911056904666298710068071
8504.40.014Herz Dame Delrath 311869Püttgens Reiner6082554101990792721238100136313094710272360
Just Siegmund57876291097121907921071121746921071101895102
8604.41.057Skatfreunde Broekhyusen 1 11856Ingenbleek Norbert659264694510110951008378113081121453140954112
Helders Bernd52646010109310095011294311347593717921086100
8703.38.095SC Bürgerpark-Geestebuben 111847Klibisch Manfred6350611010081018079413401111507130274841414100
Klibisch Tom54976415125813293911276281626941128122784114
8814.63.0121.Steinbacher SV 211832Meixner Wenzel6140577795711326120115291107812380670983102
Michalowski Heinz 5692638814821190111149817056061629921001122
8903.38.083Die Hibiduriker 111820Köhler Georg5922607606835846180072147015012221101240131
Molkenthin Artur5898691999413310301441096102-995811451001732172
9008.87.014Skatfreunde Lohr 311790Lippert Helmut61655981083122136111110771019591028268185981
Mehrlich Peter56255149579196991134612051552109610074260
9102.21.040TURA Asse Norderstedt 211784Protte Harald66496410140513171392102891189513084412376483
Bargmann, Werner513547757241897102939102102180110610060052
9205.56.004Kreuz Bube Wuppertal11779Kempa Andreas625962773910310061227388115191201066111119190
Walther Carsten5520559664729229196412479770127312290080
9308.87.014Skatfreunde Lohr 211770Ordnung Klaus61075338648116891401095905575010339186981
Dettenrieder Tino566373175376314941828311145991138631331339142
9411.01.013Naumburger Spitzbuben11770 König Antje630163610191321178130537728808112901111397110
König Ralf54695913690831251101727827711039401331090101
9503.30.046Barne Buben Wunstorf 211734Hein Hartmut62815711646741538100544811663151152713236343
Iburg Volkhart5453641877210488112395511360173143515380992
9604.45.0261.SC Melle 2 11731Schumann Frank6114578129610014421421115112930715586277391
Vossmann, August5617551164050603938518311159112081221200122
9705.53.0011.SC Kreuz Bube Euskirchen11722Wagner Stefan6324691089011211601101336162738731243131957112
Hoffmann Peter539861131157121805917308380893165217124664
9804.43.006Pik As Recklinghausen 1 11713Schreiber Heinz6190597803911113102142213098380764821105112
Pelka Harald552363158941129339289591602951402120797135
9906.55.004Bocksteinbuben Ockfen11705Henter Willi6410659121211117251408139295691793102911123
Koch Udo529556910801017426089110013591217709245395
10002.22.020SC Kleeblatt Viöl11693Tams, Detlef589761109641231207100846102694728961021290121
Wulff Gerd57965810116313310511016416169672188615035973
10108.87.0071.SC Kitzingen11688Bacher Joachim602461125336213851221174123887122114611089983
Habelt Herbert56645691334120860826247374792611721488130
10214.60.013Die reizenden Haaner Dreieich 211683Herpel Hans Peter602566917431708171039299198411169693856101
Ettling Armin56586110139214113461314028477992671721068100
10305.56.020Skatfreunde Lüttringhausen 10111664Appelt Dieter705974107228183291148813191812315171731582151
Plätzer Hans Gerd46056520102910114781307658117986241127913145
10402.22.001SK Krückaububen 211636Bai Detlef62466611148914269792158641799170742611361142
Meyer, Thies5390497786727338110058099571726811145112
10507.08.002Sternwaldbrummer Freiburg 10111595Brunn Günter67697071430130831123124814050372197317078472
Altrock Günter4826385313421266110108091821514584188850
10614.63.011Sprudelbuben Bad Vilbel11581Dietz Guido6924711115021421078121816103775931554172119990
Vogel Michael46575210736926526310961326653112712098070
10703.30.064SK Haßbergen 111576Evers Volker815578111221101175617214211308821128511142024162
Wiechmann Martin3421318487516115262650812704495343642
10804.41.013Schlossbuben Ossenberg 4 11568Erps Leo595062131062123103213386382110711276793111990
Kuklinski Michael561863101199120494931070134700729091111246110
10911.01.029Burgstätter Buben Niemberg11552Ernst Christian7175781510961349291341004143127110115091521366131
Ebenhahn Steffen4377461144820832103481617829388092954102
11009.01.015Vier Luschen Lichtenstein 311537Kaiser Harald6590701179193138413110681129431126851031719160
Köhler, Martin49475914937913226311751212386411391221136143
11103.31.009Vier Asse Wittingen11521Wichmann Carsten629973131211111599103138915179810310831221219153
Reinecke Dieter5222561110178010941016398379092128312039995
11204.41.066Vier Asse Goch 3 11506Rehaag Adolf593655582581137611060172115013290680107880
Joschko Georg557063185239614641411098125450849901011045101
11306.65.025SG Altrhein11499Duus Alfred68536610114211222731904417490991698621390141
Schneider Roland464646986891-8256122890116211110459042531
11412.12.015SC Loitzer Buben 211481Trester Holger60935811821714285114001421078101147113289594
Pehlgrim Steffen53886617100412195513488912550811512769175691
11506.55.019Herz Bube Bitburg11467Maiers, Leo5902628933123905111536511271132888911369120
Maiers Helmut5565611383872933112125011097013365893916103
11606.55.0211.SV Hillesheim 10111450Zens Josef61297116105512312901121640161138915134374412105
Heinen, Wolfgang532155101386121699609419110521227538249084
11705.51.025Karo 7 Heinsberg 211446Hausmann Johannes5819608128110097911261772854124795801293120
Bongard Werner562765161523152642821351131109411243185586104
11806.66.017Skatfreunde Nalbach-Piesbach11391Keller Bernd6018596821701348130707921284132670611188111
Montag Markus53735211210321076921043101993114106310198891
11919.01.142Skatteam Berlin 10011373Probst Andreas 60845989741121095121888102114890117810180172
Fleischer Jürgen 5289485997901141100438527627294180101091
12004.47.003Marker Skatfreunde 11360Kruse Hans-Joachim5771567896711084908301145445010291111388131
Zimmermann Werner55895599568092510199810197182148813125164
12103.39.007Müsselbuben 511319Große, Stephan68617111131512111191211423131108213593580987133
Ohlrogge, Olaf44584284975110238033642808729079188792
12203.38.084Bexhöveder Buben11315Suhling Erika625765121022133808711216111950939311341330120
Suhling Günther5058443114290797619008010471007816039152
12302.24.006Falkenfelder SC11314Gruhnow Frank64166310977911485141630831195121125512187483
Gruhnow Roland489846758461557409691029759112509056383
12404.11.002Nasse Buben Essen 2 11313Grammatikas Dimitrios578055129519169883175712028275127311181982
Gerotzky Siggi55335812122549437012861428659312221001095133
12505.50.021Skatfreunde Köln-Mauenheim11303Gembler Norbert672050211909010947074272144270925701327130
Gembler, Ronald45834467496089561428829039143562117390
12608.85.067Euroskat Treuchtlingen 211294Oschewski Hermann677666610891008558016501621006143122710094981
Schindhelm Marion451849101435140251541603211901216026288091
12702.21.015Lur up im Lurup 211287Luckau Erich5872631250952659826988212631217251352018170
Wolter Gerd541568131374150800133708103109513267061768114
12809.02.001Die Grimmaer Muldenperlen 211278Lisiewicz, Udo57355389909211189067561879611260130813104
Dittrich Kay554358116758212461121048101149512010641321544
12903.39.011Zum Roten Hahn Rastede 211270Kerpa Ilka5748641082711211051111148100615839881221065122
Schölzel Michael55225251388120922805656110141227986183581
13008.87.013Ohne Vieren Ringheim11259Krapp Hermann58405610110412261861833114129790823811165102
Laurer Wolfgang54195341095110101312310069010531006536059951
13104.43.012Spitzbuben Recklinghausen 2 11246Poeschel Harald60576071338100945122130313011681324737383050
Dabrowski Roland5189611719674666621234153980133998931115112
13207.06.030Schippel die 10 Haslach 11240Cemin Alexander 5653561089810393492467527889214181201148111
Müller Stefan5587681484113314621117871021012133973112512103
13308.83.006Skatfreunde Straubing 511233Falcke Joachim6200671011511219341221158801136142638931183122
Iwinski Dirk50335611110111250962103511211181218199245172
13402.24.019SC Schlutup 311213Gutjahr Rolf5779546817729627398780788111856801369130
Bülow Detlef543462191390132478104130663497518641411223121
13514.63.0121.Steinbacher SV 311213 Bock Matthias63546181368110847816379495411213841001164121
Hainke Volker485952711081101251110901102344419508030584
13611.01.027Grand mit Dreien Alsleben11210Reisbach Henry595864134846310401111488151115212280793987113
Dornheck Thomas5252519124610187791496421072111128010028174
13707.06.005SC 88 Sand 11201Loch Georg65556810118410170312512281101417151885921138111
Neumaier Jürgen4646501054883831705438359873816711310130
13801.19.041Reizende Buben Kyritz11199Lehmann Werner585661101402140685103920711211122115311148573
Weber Hans-Georg 53434741275100119890459734834183580109390
13912.12.005SC Die Nordlichter11192Simon Maik58446614142913186711488681108612163784939143
Wedel Bernd534871219401117281341009146563841131132977124
14006.65.026Oremer Skatfreunde11185Frank Wolfgang56875997836011351015559421391906539242262
Topp Bernhard549861119016066683110111160610411341411090122
14104.47.026Einigkeit 88 Soest 1 11180Düser Frank583759669261721711043101117611011141321091121
Rabinek Egbert53436017936103577821391154110210237274965102
14204.43.006Pik As Recklinghausen 10111170Kühlein Peter5789578110390635838481021162911061100980112
Heinrich Karl-Heinz 53816114291521275131116612054095142915368073
14304.44.006Kiepenkerl Münster 1 11167Wehde Tobias5638494631611174110905911107919876083481
Hegmanns Jörg552966147841031285131739939051121316131500104
14414.63.0121.Steinbacher SV 411161Schuster Alto574857131113909528150374977114169215151173
Demmer Joachim54136214121614084410390580110210213141533256
14501.19.011SC Nullouvert 6811160Stiersdorfer Ralf 582454592650137414012481108316010179042895
Kreß Uwe 533656712421311130101472719869159971907102
14605.53.005Skatfreunde Weilerswist 10011157Richartz Peter6429761316871608751234649394213410121111449152
Dr. Salamon Georg472853149889210771126998113221523765326654
14704.49.030Kreuz Ass Bad Oeynhausen 2 11152Huse Torsten624760912051017108210629014651316101041195101
Hagemeier Jörg490560156789270282893113108391113314241695
14801.19.001SC Mainzer Höhe 192811129Döring Patrick 5779596117211193080766821118100568831225140
Achtenhagen Frank 5350591310991129028181370140112260851075133
14910.02.0011.Geraer SC 411114Swoboda Sören60026516101911195513468510580692181314172483
Herrmann Torsten511252118737181180948927381148979284582
15003.30.062Langendammer Buben 211110Teschner Carsten663868101098103111110114501406088212251421146122
Büschking Jens447257128531121005358982749931371140810102
15107.04.018Enderle Asse Ketsch11109Ehrhardt Klaus6186537114711175471142910010899211359163272
Martin Klaus4923541156872983907238111881426767378593
15202.21.016Hansa Hamburg 511102Jännert, Daniel55725381489140102571918917331035737283461
Ajubi Bassier5530701415251511340141632103100615381010221764
15304.43.033Herz Dame Resse 1 11099Reinhold Brigitte57235047407113601118448087880123710066462
Luxa, Ursula537650487080672717269293691932701240100
15404.44.032Spielbank Asse Bad Bentheim 1 11093von Wensiersky Heinz Georg56396110656921497141937101723104668611158121
Wellen Bernhard545457928886114612110569195790114011086781
15507.08.025Dreiländereck Weil11092Heblich Markus61096916791102-1835195315010231131591171769135
Martin Heinz4983447117810110319277960814612744190792
15610.02.003SC Teichdorfer Wölfe 411076Hanke Helmut621274151215143106811111491118531347291031198153
Astermann Stefan48645814151441260111130414246972816123864102
15709.01.002Skatbrüder Wernsdorf 111073Hengst Stefan572055131122907798388210368584454731798130
Hengst Frank53535473606315311306888178610292891106080
15814.63.0121.Steinbacher SV 111066Schumm Wolfgang554372188211442879512891331360141903112883113
Haub Bernhard552360148461131293100821811238133121112211465
15904.45.014Im grünen Tal Osnabrück11064Jobusch Werner60406015584427729315361527768311981231174122
Müller Rolf502463161604160798827699163311411621545845
16004.11.004Null Hand Essen 1 11062Jung Claus5930619102411396910128464112510010511001477141
Schlomberg Andreas5132591288682101713385892999121123013214242
16105.53.0011.SC Kreuz Bube Euskirchen 93 10011052Stein Jochen66717513948102135814377014381710414671401311131
Pitz Charly4381571587690151434559510951431262100542114
16206.67.016SC Frankenthal 11022Leubner Gerd 563061121442141885112741828119387010288192
Witzl Wolfgang 53925558589285281121012083080543821099100
16319.02.275Herz-As Neumünster11017Landt Wolf599869149069177211312771531089143899113105591
Sievers Martin5019662573613680491759124113011573183859136
16402.21.016Hansa Hamburg 211015Hesse Dirk56116213119512155894936102125511284111382691
Krause Michael54045596549312451218908181481732103106980
16502.23.044Karo-Vierfach Wankendorf 111012Nordhaus Helmut573358109729185380588836157213631321342132
Pächnatz Gerd52795494396411101221418161838706325184281
16609.01.015Vier Luschen Lichtenstein 210978Günther Dettleff570257784762109912210601101117121445411134121
Pfeifer, Uwe 52765177378211519059983539621211110103990
16703.39.011Zum Roten Hahn Rastede 310964Rädecker Hartwig61756816829135893134121412271210512431001284100
Melius Ewald4789507-72228359112131311065111100010174851
16802.24.026SCG Puttgarden 210955Doebler Heiko555954712511001084112763718921026978187281
Göben Hansi5396561161262139814059983137412097360440106
16907.07.010Neckarperle Oberndorf 110937Trick Franz579466158991029411221224143951114113011164983
Herrmann Wolfgang51434891121112647621143102676729258063161
17003.38.026Südkreis-Füchse Hollen10927Päsch Arno5924554483511453130991100714711340100943102
Hashagen Karl-Johann5003511098172654831092100105611196210125853
17106.65.024Qualmfrei Bingen 10110926Lohgeerds Heiko577961131208112118611012301216759354284938103
Scherer Manfred514744610569068651118710126142128910066862
17214.35.002Stahlbergasse Ahnatal 210919Heinzemann Helmut57766414468631281163859919611031321132886102
Böhm Reinhard514346677250663729127075581880102116191
17302.23.061SC Hüsby 110906Detlefsen Karsten56025611102210197911263973114181589721232132
Labs Wolfgang530457989480112090109010071182488841001143
17404.47.024Mauer Brüder Werl 1 10906 Frank Walter5590591411861329231237138211351139048172973
Cuber Peter531654954072128110010291118801228406174683
17504.43.002Ohne Elf Marl 2 10898Berszuck Thomas59376715104812313321016107212311421086122630125
Exner Erich496174301029124668136106616598814731810789291
17619.04.116Skatfreunde Haan - Gruiten10888Maubach Marie-Luise 5634621313771545047286090816826631141414121
Pellhammer Hans5254591168481575739438193312310921211027122
17703.30.060Karo As Nienburg 310884Naujoks Manfred58046816114980-899962394142215111751211524151
Bode Axel5080671755072409831153123146817262493876144
17803.38.062Ramsch Hand 210878Moorschlatt Alfred59816491833170108011010831129251124475261393
Meyer Jens48975411696618067298112175392604941057111
17914.64.0121.SC Dieburg 210874Schmiedel Ruth54545251483150865818166044252366611482121
Ehlers Wolfgang54205066658211351119448013951114545182771
18004.11.002Vier Buben Essen 2 10871Zebulla Jürgen60916497669410761211166131138413055382114691
Sudhoff Dirk478057147801039668079610446583907112866102
18104.49.0191.SC Petershagen 2 10866Diekmann Helmut574154592880650818889316291407627188480
Koch Holger512549766030510739001021467130253311335131
18203.30.045Wietzetal Wietzendorf 110863Euhus Wilfried5923619895911199121528834266311551111720150
Wulff Mathias49406220597103422631241101114214397613456296
18303.38.083Die Hibiduriker 210833Heithoff, Klaus559864141402141538615979389412311361121031124
Nichte Torsten52356617107413451373670115447939371221594140
18408.87.012Lustige Buben Wenighösbach 110832Pflug Helmut599866156009359072796135104112312661221705130
Maidhof Joachim4834471166961730838207133254161013067382
18514.60.013Die reizenden Haaner Dreieich 110810Dielmann Ralf58637318107114213881421115122-104571588161805124
Müller Markus494762158267270610336874-1244518502111321130
18602.24.026SCG Puttgarden 110803Doebler Wolfgang55395888171111132110624611048102794831124121
Herbst Bernd5264571446895100792698931166918591121066101
18703.38.095SG Bürgerpark-Geestebuben 310802Espringal Stefan5604588991101151316260982870926226199990
Klatt Burghard519853990511311211115857271950566721302121
18807.06.021Elite Lahr10801Rischke Jens561766139721011223131798123815826091041200132
Sautter Martin518464191194122106091656610141024161051435173
18904.43.009Hügelländer Bauern 1 10793Schneider Reinhard5830599402951566150874821229110722611037101
Miklas Herbert49635389931019791014038397781609721002100
19007.01.046Krauthofbuben Ludwigsburg10782Schmid Jürgen53946618121514315821419239116064227951287144
Hammer Annemarie5388486713721034801517130869706637259262
19107.09.037SC Bodensee 10764Sorg Manfred598051314411309659111429011291018656043841
Tietz Ralf4784611711801216168310875940921230153710103
19201.19.047SC Frankfurter Oderhähne 9310756Hennig Wolfgang 5604538706929719181570128790113010169594
Herbstreit Eberhard 515256101220100430748176198010194014376591
19301.19.009Skatfreunde 0910722Scherzer Thomas 604853810039173661132610161783144611092092
Winterstein Rita 467446743552137011071181836906767364661
19408.87.012Lustige Buben Wenighösbach 210696Schäfer Klaus5558587104190783705389312331121168120795102
Röder Wolfgang513854884982116813110851201094708139112954
19507.01.116Kreuz Bube Schw. Hall 10695Hirsch Dietmar615360913551221087111126512110561018257156583
Kirsch Michael45424812112010188710160972458428329363683
19602.22.052Sylter Skatfreunde10668Henningsen Manfred6492636777719521011161111115610010671221379131
Hoffmann Boy4176366805615485191560415405266396791
19709.04.029SSG Goldene Höhe Schneeberg 110639Müller Martin563662139149193012391282142514278850667145
Müller Rony5003518101210078610463571111010011798028163
19807.05.039Skfr. Waldbronn10608Jentner Hugo575554515051209649167661113290441831037100
Dollan Lutz48535615183816072482626834505249310672292
19909.04.0081.Zwickauer SSC Grand 610605Hartmann, Mario59145887809313061208939179672947911192121
Müller, Hartmut469144512821106166091491830606254042484
20004.44.001Rhade 69 Dorsten 2 10597Hülsken Adolf58676314538739501247501031090102162816291180
Bernemann Ludger473065176281149931333558460794118415296390
20108.88.010Ohne Vier Heidenheim 210589Schnapper Manfred5539671744611567371131313211421321128124837113
Tümmers Heinz50505814121210114691517821043596381610141274
20205.51.047Nichtraucher Düren 210563Rothhanns Gerhard 567954811381011135918311011011939308063482
Houba Richard 48845816138108129712079010213671116489464461
20306.67.010Schelle As Mutterstadt10561Tavernier Rene 577159910611229661021109101725601052102858112
Lemke Frank 479051107281037686011431007156283010260693
20410.03.004SC Friedbergknappen Schleus./Suhl 210560Ritzmann Uwe67496376799369161106412215711301239141150590
Gratz Erich3811441659761671735375358311695910346450
20519.02.251Elbe Asse 310559Schilling Hans551958151136112486106157612010691037739247962
Grunert Rainer504053963392839818061039849165581112391
20611.01.0321.Köthener SC Schell Lusche10558Müller Achim5346494981101781929399072050733601192101
Müller Jürgen521260119791223155382992967806031141519150
20707.07.009Ruck Zuck 1963 Sulgen 10532Moosmann Harald59536511139514015381616279324495149011065962
Hörmann Dieter457948107487211211116017149973101111259951
20807.08.049Scheffelbuben Bad Säckingen 10110505Braun Franz-Theo544051797790977704407316721613823299291
Roger Christian5065478860817998110301029849110309136232
20906.67.014SC Haßloch 10458Schanzenbächer Heinz5722537101310346273922801048911075901202100
Seckner Bernd47363951239907676110578089339709061441
21007.05.0141.SC Bruchsal10440Waldvogel Heinz53104951208110831827758144751107470975101
Schäffner Joachim5130551110491139731105697241252128613384181
21105.50.002Dellbrücker Skatfreunde10440 Winkler Klaus549152995170107612254252115991617831146111
Lange Ronald49495110749811025122339433114313961101129121
21210.02.0011.Geraer SC 210439Hagen Jens-Uwe529357121212122119410211231328751123746351551
Reuß Uwe5146601611091335307469110348783540731789150
21309.03.016Grüne Jungs Dresden 310438Schulze, Erik6117641513291331171122604748099311801211024112
Moldenhauer, Philipp432157185819572910310541011439141527546673
21407.09.015Escher Asse RV 110435Winkler, Georg53745912115014275310243674647721018711370141
Doll Uwe506156111108100636611268121266441043122740123
21519.01.142Skatteam Berlin 10110430Wiedemann Jens 550451818439737112331111249100753931278100
Frenck Lutz4926491158962948916986279160107313382793
21604.44.006Kiepenkerl Münster 4 10403Giesa Dietmar523654972472111911110751018569281470648103
Brinkhoff Andreas5167558400621111132128012010077089112347851
21704.43.012Spitzbuben Recklinghausen 1 10378Lause Hans63176496679211841229689276892847811883170
Thielke Günter40615015966111395644536211131447467038864
21803.34.012SC Leer10365Saathoff, Detlev6644709113212251882169515111831216901031426130
Röskens, Heinrich372138918611588713226451342848911264110
21903.31.031Trumpf 70 Fallersleben 210357Kraschewski, Olaf61957721113614486512393012490812212771231079155
Alpers Günther4162436812708297049310427542488401265110
22014.35.001Herkules Buben Kassel 10352Ruhkamp, Michael543357116668213881111080132142311039910547741
Trieb Bernd4919551480993966112935102798918489256374
22119.03.313SC Seesen 110308Berg Dieter524059149531139251021377130860713699575693
Zufall Gerd50685412120511110021126899371471100510345362
22207.08.049Scheffelbuben Bad Säckingen 10010305Ays Winfried53215194158376471128411080682544631508110
Stocker Bernd4984497109191821817901016926287310271760
22303.31.004Hankensbütteler Skatfreunde 110252Meinecke Günter53745997058298911174992753611331120847133
Zergiebel Günther4878438903601215101722812883310757067593
22410.03.004SC Friedbergknappen Schleus./Suhl 110240Müller Markus54725814155111179881700617491044921051182132
Thiem Lars476856176205112941313598106010376292997102
22502.23.012Joker 78 210226Gengel Michael5827569131913076162109490131612190810342963
Rulle Ralf4399481155194603516745165172585921335131
22607.05.020Reizende Jungs Schömberg10221Kratzert, Matthias65697818736931590151129616313791421056144512105
Millicevic, Alex365254192596449683155106135712193510145084
22708.89.001Fuggerbuben Augsburg 110221 Brecheisen Peter579760121087100639621615151495941190102771103
Brecheisen Miriam4424561810371023536371573866113862113591114
22806.67.030Karo 7 Hohenecken10213Kempel Günter53365813728837648211861311174103474103101091
Stephan Peter4877508241841376130489419839194260846102
22901.19.065Ladykracher10206Dahne Juana 6447636114112112471101122919661011054111917102
Jäckel Gabriele 375947137411137469262982453417528243873
23009.03.001Sachsenkönig Dresden 210175Krieg Werner579569178861351689151533941232110947113508104
Seidel Günter438046781221024101940914268289291101780
23104.41.079Gute Freunde Mulheim 10175 Bartschat Dirk607959105597365093100910115601311062911239111
Lieven Harald40964010488738367162882643318948260771
23206.66.032Karo-Dame St. Ingbert10170Padrock Walter5625581010231129201138208278192987911094100
Padrock Astrid4545394757915145111858084460101110123411
23303.34.010Herz Bube Drochtersen 210151Waltersdorf Delf531665208711017241058291131209144105212363184
Ropers Thomas4835506563601298100695819399141853922121
23404.47.015Herz As Beckum-Roland 1 10147Goerke Wilfried561946658541470739945011911111339100104091
Tripmaker Peter4528521411571017991033176334173127810163693
23509.02.001Die Grimmaer Muldenperlen 310144Sieler Falk64765994715215151321349131137313210589171061
Spalteholz Udo366844127361037549299280-101555536273460
23606.65.024Qualmfrei Bingen 10010138Läufer Dieter541548412521009601011117100726606986266261
Winter Günter472347966061125711080471553626668378392
23702.22.001SK Krückaububen 410084Pontow, Uwe51305389198110589039184822711029101911111
Windt Torben495454131088705629212801533626210939256984
23802.22.019SC Goldene Buben Husum 210059Lorenzen Jens5484598105411111821326629265251932122100290
Petersen Silke457554174866244664149612076512487412450863
23906.55.011Pik 7 Ralingen10040Keuler Werner547960153678510841011101101107711296012389093
Keuler Ilse456149926974972807017159783108211194080
24003.39.045Bube sticht Cloppenburg 110031Hüttmann Franz-Josef61916212164615012341137248294710393610270482
Jankowski Günter38403411589407085168451834821695685671
24102.23.034SK Herz-As Neumünster 410027Baumgart Reinhold564565156239479183141114110521125501041218131
Baumgart Angela43824912403731050709351026954116612275981
24212.12.015SC Loitzer Buben 19971Friedenstab Bruno549260147007284280120013259310410601131097113
Immel Mario4479662166613512221311516411541021303142-17107
24305.56.020Skatfreunde Lüttringhausen 1009964Wirges Franz Hubert51425189078049883124390892928128179092
Frese Rolf48224711143910082960523638511015457363584
24408.87.006Falterturm Kitzingen 19915Hauschild Thomas54565814120511024585142513386191648721072103
Habelt Brunhilde4459491135863631936797250251949911340131
24507.01.066SG Stern Stuttgart9913Kotschner Günter572968127131031623173847133805102687711054110
Schmid-Schöneberg Volker4184418578516646141452113911110507033973
24612.12.003SC Kreuz Bube9897Rosien Dieter553356611721221116100915705797185692895111
Schütt Manfred436472271609560014710561541076133123015324265
24703.39.026Rhauderfehn 39875Wotschke Claus5480571159462704921044101895113593621650151
Becker Mario4395531067891596608448173710356493976112
24806.65.007Herz Dame Mainz-Kastel9868Volz Jutta527266168789110131127321149441121168143537104
Volz Kai459635411819035242440429558059430107470
24903.39.043Hasetal Löningen 19867Breher, Thomas523951108085098810213141107308385911354062
Friederitz Wolf Rüdiger462857148231331170121497739189152252698114
25004.40.031Asse 85 Hilden 39859Erdell Christian562768166391061126132137915173611393382814112
Buerst Oliver4232521636573716946528356062963111976113
25104.44.026Vechtebuben Schüttorf 1 9859 Schepers Hermann5985691212331331270161127914110151012997588991
Schulte, Helmut3874471168881430835168211621225294154972
25202.23.050Treffpunkt Kropp9858Sörnsen Rüdiger5419558599711140132639611150101886921005101
Kopplin Werner4439365585309247010086049552108011134742
25309.02.003Sexouvert Leipzig 19818Frohberg Jürgen57495913931924951061141101114290129912174193
Heun Achim4069662369210450194641114817134115751303162
25404.49.008Böse Buben Hörstmar 3 9787Hoffmann Fritz6066638793811468110832928961219551131122121
Rahn, Robert372142183385315668421031076609089354263
25504.49.007Fair Play Lemgo 2 9760Winter Ulrich49405314105480477637011041228111470841010102
Wermeling, Fritz482053121119123559829047184010294911244952
25619.06.612Falsch gedrückt Kelsterbach9758Braun Sven535354124885291811212211539399210988168962
Wiese Andreas44055014655935196253552126310054983884124
25707.08.014Herz Dame Dreisamtal9723Bäuerle Dietmar488051115246268883100210111371217316179893
Ginter Peter48437027105113444385554949441571157122694135
25809.02.011Reudnitzer Skatbuben 19705Kluge Denis49674477951038887152830386521313100105791
Fischer Jörg47384911120510071892100691577747659246752
25909.04.0081.Zwickauer SSC Grand 79691Pränzkow Peter49965916111691886392627139315141211253153
Wohlert Elmar4695621314561408648071410433563-200651526181
26010.02.0011.Geraer SC 39675Schrepel Sven571466126071021088911143112131313063093933144
Friedel Nico3961551854183966904888443073135716217976
26101.19.0101.SC Steglitz e.V.9625Sonnenberg Günter 5341527963909511121041801086916316166993
Herrmann Thomas 42845013874916018166383769926618371683
26219.03.303SC Kaufungen 9586Klinger Heinz Jürgen5117571277410292981106213235163103792964112
Kovarik Reinhard446949131715413741208461048599113543108491
26308.85.0301.SC Erlangen9565Gelius Sabine510646786162119210088480842818069252152
Bodem Manfred445940770461327531020101889619618055851
26408.88.029Limes Skat Aalen9557Schlatterer Hanne505562177289287312371512597910394410281692
Hocke Mark45025313476739661024218490071132714141272
26507.07.040SC Alb-Lauchert Gammertingen 39471Jonas Egon5310539133911111351129901113785154452924102
Klaiber Konrad4161551723565435105618621065122142917237941
26604.11.005Vier Buben Essen 3 9463König Sascha478562215378497311282794540104688821220165
Hasenbeck Josef46785719348954328697410281483118513292591
26704.47.033Herz Dame Lippstadt 2 9424Humpe Petra47375410713912244310271111137111345521291142
Winkelnkemper Dieter4687581313551312387389510310671434046372880
26804.11.007Anker Buben Essen 2 9372Schweizer Michael5303531062410377472579729266011471021253131
Evers Dietmar40694410132435367237943975112126812077960
26904.44.016SV Wietmarschen 2 9370Wilken Stefan49895614672618198192991286759251021358164
Sandmann Guido4381481082981702711551130-29644195290992
27003.39.019Saterland 29336Knurbein Andreas480951869792882816486185880130714141763
Lindemann Rainer45274911739102759721153112879812855371281
27103.33.002SC 85 Braunschweig 29329Zühlsdorff Peter52505614102091785729229384490123913344095
Mörig Volker4079459623925104089910246852514621065111
27208.87.014Skatfreunde Lohr 49307Lang Rudi4765466445519169011139175271469521070111
Wiesner Rudolf454244798590575716835147163809711019101
27311.01.0071.SC Genthin9267Klähn Guido5216601111071216408396610159993101713288781
Schulze Michael4051471341394799912806469173107910178960
27408.83.006Skatfreunde Straubing 49166Schweiger, Manfred477652810591118211021306162144425724087471
Wedde, Michael43905712984112518828588078213367112457751
27507.08.002Sternwaldbrummer Freiburg 1009049Kienzler, Josef527954610341007397071010412171316575092291
Einig Michael37704917998110806936739241164992101-11047
27603.39.055FT 03 Emden 39035Michaelis Jens4639551269211310119114251301195453972853102
Westmark John4396551491910156052581133976101212641148113
27706.66.016Herz-Dame Altforweiler9022Hartmann Jörg630464109448033142109791137116214231531138122
Fuxius Thomas2718341562351176637647211745-114131152111
27804.11.002Nasse Buben Essen 1 9018Hirdler Peter5667581014601411036122812811090906108465972
Drnovsek Wilma3351522076912520776380838749372710139462
27903.34.013Jesteburger Asse8995Handta Jens5286519639611204121160912034463112011137043
Lehmann Niels370954164677324852113213225896905101699102
28004.42.003Feldschlösschen Asse 1 8984Beernwinkel, Erich5145521057153882509941011015122104211264192
Bramhoff Irene3839358912712764196180981814794123044
28102.21.050"Nicos" Pico Bello Winsen 18940Sternberg, Siegfried533747810068175710447541541621280901278100
Scheffczyk Ernst3603401263262984816007268646056171472
28203.30.060Karo As Nienburg 18814Schierholz Günter48615310696711405495410112761007861131009101
Rosmaiti Heinz3953441684171847114342547577218543981102
28308.88.013Herz Dame Herbrechtingen 28813Ring Jürgen56396314852126270631263132826819771121451130
Braunmiller Werner317430880481244314673184582718719612
28404.43.009Hügelländer Bauern 5 8564Redecker Andrea48475816836103749103306851464101111511137793
Schmitz, Peter371751201047112276547471049251025555667103
28519.03.000Sontra 18517Buchenau Arno49816320929812169611481443965312801641012112
Buchenau Mario35365725788113-27025113614377111087671929123
28607.07.036SC Salem 28461Schmidt Erich448848128216066510460710511591015977263950
Schmidt Martina39734916651618291022054411881454787262282
28707.07.020SC St. Georg 8431Ruf Hans50285415110011311581221836457463106410294991
Huger Helmut34034916989111118512115954264751216468581
28802.23.030SC Dorotheenthal 28206Thaysen Dietmar46885615111311089591824936518395211325385
v. Poppe Michael3518531910771005759313557509237896725113
28904.41.066Vier Asse Goch 1 8173Kasten, Georg41684913-19843732725537410711018391021171111
Koenen, Christian400550181345520285822104653821191101100391
29002.22.008Schleusenasse Brunsbüttel 18150Brandenburg, Doris4871621613391316497114685777829501341010133
Stoffers, Rolf327951184348464346683435105628721310141
29101.19.032Skat Freunde Kute 85 1008096Ozeir Petra 41403648741015536183740516619857037531
Maxelon Günter395633620043564621280110554208625049651
29201.19.032 Skat Freunde Kute 85 1017865Schlich Doris 4660501410521322644250074751741061901032102
Dietze Wolfhard 3205265591308536044141102491-1941349030
29304.44.001Rhade 69 Dorsten 1 7833Lechtenbörger Johannes3917481170392503629411117265111211158650
Bruns, Andreas39163810747729629160862466527096142452
29409.01.001Bingebuben Geyer 37162Pötzsch, Mike40304614234547697247253105311180211370071
Wachter Holger31323611730618638154883490621742132763


IB: 09.08.2015 19:10:02         ../VG/DV-2015-DTM.inc pix© 2010-2018 alle Rechte vorbehalten VG88 pixImpressum | GästebuchpixDSkVpixBSkVpix027pix014pix029pix012pix010pix004pixLV08