Wappen Fächer Fächer SchwSkV Wappen
cool

60. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft 2015
der Herren
02.06.2015 06:51 am 30./ 31. Mai 2015 in Ulm sortierbar © jg
PEDVNameVereinPktgvS1gvS2gvS3gvS4gvS5gvS6gvS7gvS8gv
104.42.025Höhn, AndreasSSV Die Joker Oberhausen101269291825150663719057194310218871601409122848921646161
207.01.066Köhler, Hans-Helmut1. DSSV Rottweil1010696101110101176816113821101309120914113100010112461211377143
307.01.059Schwaderer, MichaelSSC Millenium Tübingen98428271251100112311113561011566131179713098810210389172361
408.88.005Kern, DieterKaro Dame Essingen9703871411769192394108112280092176516215251311368111106581
501.19.002Gülzow, MichaelSK Karo Einfach 1931949898171592140137414090210310311431258123524106726712091171
603.30.057Schäfer, RalfSchaumburger Buben9472102178011236339312121112016201156515111261018011241318133
702.23.001Drost, BernhardNordlichter Buben9436838108510211559213031211514141118691996101884701313120
803.38.033Müller, ThomasDie Hanseaten Bremen9428971610391231063123922102149916114381529509415041301013101
912.12.018Zimmermann, RalfSC Peenebuben Wolgast93718681260122962911406151917112196514075471989101111880
1007.05.039Dollan, LutzSkatfreunde Waldbronn930594121219132936811479161357841267121135312015021411192112
1108.89.001Pietzka, ThomasFuggerbuben Augsburg93001051917301948848116871619851121312141606115157517152194
1208.83.004Raubold, Thomas1. SC Regensburg9209837934102908112100991157614111439012151111115901309100
1306.55.021van Stegen Walter1.SV Hillesheim9124888173812011431215318213151415886115551301272131982102
1404.41.034Rumpcza, FrankBergheimer Buben 739089828389411274142143412012721217869313961101407121113180
1510.02.003Schierz, MartinSC Greiz906691870450182319171192880101113512212081311543140106291
1607.01.047Kinback, ThomasDrei Könige Tübingen90558410849112132710112661211177909421031622120945102927101
1706.55.021Heinen Wolfgang1.SV Hillesheim90348411877921101111617951860140104810011219012331011177122
1814.61.012Paßmann, Dirk1. SC Dieburg899691980170175615116011811481120694611304121393104966111
1910.03.004Hildenbrand, FrankSC Friedbergknappen Suhl897384812421101613100128312110841211053123104611110858056782
2009.02.016Freiberg, UweSkatfüchse Leipzig89679817109511175892681124133115260310414871319561132056170
2103.39.037Deppe, ChristophNorderneyer Buben89668915145613010071339039410641331262121138812187281101492
2203.33.004Göse, JürgenSchöppenstedter Streiche89288513101190135812110471241054101125710088893163615167783
2306.66.008Mühlenbacher EikeSkatfreunde Saarbrücken88879091139100859811011122128812115061407768110571101251154
2403.38.097Kück, HelmutSC der goldenen Herzen887993171525152127815492881109111112321321002124134512147872
2503.39.038Meyer, HerbertHager Buben Norden887590111430140667827421031215101159214098011211151321134101
2602.21.045Schröder, LutzSIG Buben Elmenhorst8825891312321201149132933829081015698418751609131131246111
2704.47.024Cuber, PeterMauer Brüder Werl8819778139012093680112382756821322110174215148562106591
2811.01.027Bertram, KlausGrand mit Dreien Alsleben8811763923811122907666099990124011092311214431101395110
2903.39.055Schellstede, BerndFT 03 Emden8792811112281111010911344111107110111651021147100787821040123
3014.64.020Erb, MarkusSC Osthessen869890151111110717104119913213131111116901492131105692694145
3108.88.029Schmidt, ManfredLimes Skat Aalen86858287206138432884113867811178121161117013751201666130
3208.87.014Walter, ThomasSkatfreunde Lohr8674931185891917101104211113861301412152158315071111376593
3303.39.062Bodewig, FranzWilhelmshavener Skatfreunde8665871189611413721321024102917907158116641401150110927112
3405.57.013Meeßen, ThomasKreuztaler Buben8654104266179315611401097123117713152614976413615211531391141
3514.35.013Bartel, ManfredSC 82 Kassel864687158501021471100951102133911012521221047123280741456152
3606.55.014Henter WilliNullhand Tälchen Konz86428287517198090105212312371411417110115611292191112890
3705.56.008Helbeck, PeterHerz Dame Radevormwald86099010151116111281321553161260641020701212110919911006121
3811.01.024Nitschke, KlausSkatklub Zscherben8600779123711014791009026117471505978360063778811260131
3910.02.003Muster, SteffenSC Greiz85978810113911011921107949112971221133131824811260143958102
4003.33.031Reese, WolfgangMünchhausen Bodenwerder85898810126410011891219649011541227249276210312581311274131
4114.35.028Stein, Wolfgang1. Dodenauer SC85707391326100695628236195410198611211189114421111226101
4207.07.007Jauch, Hubert1. SC Rottweil8564791106510010889010471118308087360136813010531001240120
4307.07.014Trossin, TilmanDonauquelle Donaueschingen8557831012371217809214811401319110128911065751101612377893
4404.48.011Kern, Andreas1.Versmolder Skatverein85219118148713111261231123153623931032111930125140911079182
4502.22.022Eismann, Manfred1.SC St.Peter-Ording8497781153963105710111461231326110873718659112371211454111
4603.30.064Evers, VolkerSK Haßbergen84629312135713081492111412111221436898211351211463141768112
4707.06.027Meyer, MichaelSkatfreunde Offenburg845873493270978707767112561109659112791119841001288111
4802.23.002Hartmann, FrankKieler Buben8453764125811010761001060804476212331211143100128912094771
4907.09.015Macho, MartinEscher Asse Ravensburg8451841380410313541311453141395521178801455142101512279782
5003.31.011Kutschat, PeterDream Team 98 Ostheide841385111267100961921587140917801011111873112474941323132
5103.38.111Ammermann, EdgarTSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst8319851813771321099111821939488075710410131021470142834104
5207.07.009Brüstle, EckhardRuck Zuck Sulgen83067561301132633727087110419013641001188110736711335110
5304.43.007Witt, GerdBaukauer Buben82798314109213311921001444130797102818104105370980102903103
5404.48.023Ehmke, Hartmut1.Skatverein Borgholzhausen826783116749465893936101829911574141110410114111101081110
5506.55.019Hauer, MatthiasHerz Bube Bitburg8256798128011185991738819961331204110139411083261953101
5604.41.057Krull, HelmutSkfr. Broekhuysen825189131287121101210275210214781403946371611413441411268120
5702.24.038Path, JoachimSC Neustadt824873671270133111011018011121121336100104491101910159372
5810.02.003Schierz, AndreasSC Greiz8233861410101226381038391139479112291221658141620511292131
5911.01.024Häußler, LarsSkatklub Zscherben8215831594692912103188817011331321407131654836918358451
6001.19.002Schwetzke, RogerSK Karo Einfach 19318208861771483456741441131545104121612110821219891031765140
6103.30.018Pickert, EikeKaro 7 Hannover820880121622162725719001039669018791401133915718341272
6205.53.005Bothe, KlausSkatfreunde Weilerswist8205821260810411351011203111848921062921373121840801136131
6312.12.013Mielke, NorbertSC Rügener Skatasse Binz815578613031208349112521101060100100660744827981011158122
6414.35.023Schröder, Mike-Mario1. Marburger SC8143921575010311301106996010631329701221665161989122877125
6506.55.017Uttard MatthiasHerz Dame Schönberg814075692791149312011281006937210389089980698721264131
6609.01.007Beier, MatthiasGrand Hand Döbeln81339015100010210581521202100820919821551106132104910191682
6703.38.081Hinz, NorbertWaterkant Bremerhaven81299322128012114321313657311951531565141111810146895706137
6803.30.007Sand, MarkusSK Misburg8122871811781219071234167483910217411321102124123113170881
6902.23.044Nordhaus, HelmutKaro Vierfach Wankendorf810884886191119317292570630829409116121309241121023100
7003.34.025Brunkhorst, FrankSkatfreunde Rosengarten8105882010617074272876104621113145815212881551565130494104
7109.03.016Reichelt, FalkGrüne Jungs Dresden810173612721019429111461014203011491221255121913100100470
7211.01.032Broschinski, Gerd1. Köthener SC Schell Lusche8096749111911110397111899014531205318493780103510179392
7302.23.012Paustian, FrankJoker 78 Kiel809372575050814711591130361631726140105810098510080871
7402.21.016Ajubi, BassierHansa Hamburg807499241013921075143119714213491219501023101065181161662192
7507.09.037Tietz, Ralf1. SC Bodensee8052849113110110609069410311381228581121119131823701229120
7608.88.005Sindlinger, RudiKaro Dame Essingen80518014117190137690101113285592148712036273883104906113
7707.04.007Niesporek, GünterSG 1985 Neckarau803672868651131012289581130412166851128690118313170481
7808.86.008Müller, Albrecht1. SC Arzberg 1983802580101133120903123936911102111103380615831055112124890
7905.54.008Zimmermann, StefanSayntalasse801291161195142561951583130129314169783964111786102933122
8002.21.080Schlüter, KarstenElbe Asse Hamburg80097711858919579213281101175112123413175461510841193100
8114.64.003Groß, LotharSkatfreunde Fulda798474995682104210210449011201018248183991124511191491
8203.30.062Bialek, HelmutLangendammer Buben7966781410951111283120579831028802866415251521114102105682
8302.23.013Lilla, Klaus1.SC Silberstedt795582138701131245110118513112051219139153263852811153123
8403.39.062Schorn, ChristianWilhelmshavener Skatfreunde79478716117312196711291010115141529881138471137909275882
8514.61.012Schlitt, Bernd1. SC Dieburg794287163036311791101004101139014011261221055133124212464393
8602.21.016Krause, MichaelHansa Hamburg7922726100390118412183671856701006815526214031201082111
8707.04.016Heene, SaschaSC Steuben Feudenheim7920891966311412731317471041485120996102116511195214463983
8803.34.021Lange, DirkPik AS Hedendorf790882159761017045098691666614627448212518121821820151
8907.08.002Binoth, ThomasSternwaldbrummer Freiburg7906801113901405428212108083392510741143100778921500151
9006.67.014Fecht Roland1. SC Haßloch78938198219162493113314213471101094111109110063682114790
9104.49.029Riechmann, Heinz-WilhelmAlle Asse Bünde787682128821021430112881801021121544821093111996811029143
9205.58.017Auch, JürgenTus Heren787384156446197414344284117911196411211711018751031624140
9303.38.097Bruse, ThomasSC der goldenen Herzen78699722176620192912275112595610293713411571547718160273
9403.31.012Müller, ManfredHerzblatt Velpke7862841376711372711489891107010113431201190122621721246120
9501.19.062Strauch, BerndMüggelheimer Flöten 03785881187731141530140708721845140830717449263896790103
9602.21.040Petersen, ChristophTuRa Asse Norderstedt78547987619375181133713111221207187110521111113111100080
9708.80.024Jung, ThomasAsquetscher Gröbenzell7822664907708207097891727501368110114011113809050272
9802.22.001Bormann, JanKrückau Buben78156966296186282104290718606876184791946712084180
9907.05.009Burger, TobiasSkatfreunde Pfinztal-Söllingen781483171256112943122620849791331013101859102124690898103
10006.67.031Baumann ChristophMiese 7 Kaiserslautern781185141206120853717238397711212331311442141250741127132
10103.30.029Malik, EdwardAsquetscher Garbsen77958619173216020396505105857911319121125113212449268482
10212.12.006Moldenhauer, Uwe1. SC Karo Bube Wisma779082121105132144611070450775102637103125015395881915101
10306.65.002Finkenauer DieterPik 7 Mainz7781902010641109441111160145301873375216631701568142744103
10402.23.013Petersen, Dieter1.SC Silberstedt776377109341011575152510401391130103310114522142215275382
10504.47.015Tripmaker, PeterHerz As Beckum Roland775285137148295570852113118415374782834112159316087391
10604.40.031Heising, DirkAsse 85 Hilden77497715339851363110105910212221118178213151228348280091
10709.01.015Nikolaus, AndreSkatrunde Vier Luschen Lichtenstein774775131455150406631101101126011169883107080145014230733
10801.19.080Hinninger, SiegfriedSkatfreunde Königs Wusterhausen7745831211021124616110009110391115359492911215781401101121
10903.33.004Wagner, FrankSchöppenstedter Streiche77427914908911048701100802608611851428819211451101215133
11002.22.015Johannsen, Rolf1.SC St.Annen77408420141515388170657821177132949101760741272133629115
11102.21.078Lühr, SaschaStichlinge Barsbüttel77278818114512099010214521311148132825103635105122413230873
11207.08.025Gröger, OliverDreiländereck Weil7724719652103758929917098091763821077811436120106780
11304.40.007Niklas, WernerReizende Buben Langenfeld76829622977122113012112751431056133592841237163455104960112
11404.49.019Humcke, Uwe1. SC Petershagen7680862094092101812250411414671409071251300111532731012103
11509.03.014Haberkorn, DirkCanaletto - Buben76767011914933876217721008579114081214715189981968112
11603.38.095Klatt, BurghardSG Bürgerpark-Geestebuben76687512942114820102503411428130106711172982105391112691
11705.53.001Stein, Jochen1. SSpV Kreuz Bube 93 Euskirchen76678717885113103013337094130010010991217679111971331019102
11804.41.095Klein, EgonLustige Buben Mülheim76617121135110664508327011419012131001204130106612040642
11905.58.017Schupp, BirgerTUS Heven764671101030102793506268210239010171321002601229102926102
12007.08.038Janzen, StefanReizende Jungs Wehr7643791131832116111283711113861311061112969707131021198131
12108.87.003Fischer, DieterHerzbube Veitshöchheim76427514575827481021345102830112109692109010081794114180
12207.06.019Hilberer, ThomasMitternachtsbuben Zell76387511666828868011969013961218389174072789931127132
12314.61.012Haas, Edgar1. SC Dieburg76307817878811310120967124128990915937088590511165893
12404.42.034Hoekstra, JanSkatfreunde 1986 Emmerich7627731072280909102707837588157061149712013881101076103
12503.38.033Pape, WolfgangDie Hanseaten Bremen7625871811261211292112741929941031310151478936011151083101
12603.38.003Westphal, HaraldBremer Skatmusikanten7606821215011719389110159074991118710112321424466253884
12714.61.028Hefner, FrankRied As Dornheim757865782181164112012809082170613615546285870990103
12807.09.010Brömer, KlausSC Bad Saulgau7572701076992102610199091135711012661001019916195152674
12905.53.001Bädorf, Mario1. SSpV Kreuz Bube 93 Euskirchen7563791610021231041132146812014691106316256851617104767104
13004.40.029Karmanns, ThomasHeidebuben Grefrath75546891172901315110699931104101664501207919969139763
13109.01.015Arzig, PeterSkatrunde Vier Luschen Lichtenstein754775914801206469111851007416081691637103850931192101
13204.41.034Ebel, GerhardBergheimer Buben 73753670978782116810011011018347172771107611111778066693
13306.66.008Weydmann LudwigSkatfreunde Saarbrücken752386191075111658103962112174416068210499492107912332974
13402.23.008Scharffe, Walter1. SK Friedrichsorter Leuchtturmspieler752080131496130139114286891121611026864821102121431339131
13507.05.054Spankowski, Peter1. SC Birkenfeld752074136607011061019981035219473982174415012458050773
13610.02.014Vierheilig, PeterSkat- und Rommefreunde Gera75127715120011111061228621147828345453697601558140853102
13711.01.015Marcinkowski, ManfredHaseröder Skat-Club7507751558461916711134121139114389410369871111411377682
13806.66.016Hartmann JörgHerz-Dame Altforweiler7485761264672665721344904075213801311520140340841183131
13908.88.004Stelzig, ErichHerz Ass Hüttlingen747585174297410549086314410121219301039341029441231309110
14007.04.009Reiff, DieterAlle Asse 1960 Mannheim74757311825827709295911212501109501116698111266192692
14105.56.001Heller, MichaelSkatfreunde Haan - Gruiten747478131215906156298191476941423120176916051810447772
14201.19.033Hilgendorf, UweNeuköllner Jungs74617414772921216110114710150443105391106811285993842112
14302.21.066Rieper, DennisBergedorf-West74479021127411080010360411569210282611511801421104101967133
14404.40.014Nelißen, MichaelHerz Dame 1981 Delrath74478320143814010561122816357772116515362394782731525143
14502.22.040Fuchs, Hans Hermann1. SC Hanerau-Hademarschen743581151047122818103105812164882122312231164904811426130
14604.47.048Kruse, Hans-JoachimMarker Skatfreunde Hamm7416683896701261120805905596158660129212110438097481
14707.01.034Kissling, Markus1. SC Plüderhausen741582177685014741321009111905133862102779825981151020112
14807.05.009Burger, GerhardSkatfreunde Pfinztal-Söllingen7411721161851947801163111136612196711267982107510159673
14904.49.001Siekmann, DieterUnter Uns Lämershagen7401781942274804114138515289610279373115790129710164793
15006.65.024Lohgeerds HeikoQualmfrei Bingen73807415664845337415401305448292711286272988801322121
15103.38.068Beifuß, StefanHamberger Re'e735780181205121939102820931217142946123395649649287181
15203.38.003Hartmann, StefanBremer Skatmusikanten7352831520321865102103190111591652831640192378941468172
15303.30.070Zaun, BernhardKaro 10 Hassel733877151033101272534105495991121710012951201551151601115
15404.47.046Trilling, JörgSteinhäuser Buben73367613125714110271027638244251134913266983108611274370
15514.63.009Arndt, ChristianGlücksritter 99 Gießen73337313826801203111137511111271223375343873152512150272
15607.01.023Scholing, WernerSkatfreunde 72 Winterbach732590261476141785134118712286812434485709827811261175112
15706.67.030Graupner UdoKaro 7 Kaiserslautern7296892510331111079123998154328967439311751129121041028122
15805.56.024Wachholder, GerdBöse Bube Solingen728066758072105812212611109126085570962817886086492
15909.04.008Müller, Ulrich1. SSC Grand ouvert Zwickau 89727373121009111491947551031034100604411212111123411293470
16001.19.028Menzel, MarcoSkat-Club Lichterfelde 82727190257541041040122827134666827971251352111925123910124
16104.11.012Schaumburg, RolfJänsch Skat Team7251902275811396012329396853125125212111331217861121216111
16209.01.015Kaiser, HaraldSkatrunde Vier Luschen Lichtenstein725185226731051306132104710142883735104738827701031554162
16307.07.036Schmidt, Erich1. SC Salem724965759872989801173121925701316110923914965382960
16403.39.041Schöneich, WernerIhlow72466812189751200102949801179100147411043952126312155352
16507.01.059Prüßing, ChristianSSC Millenium Tübingen7216701010649183870822701195143105110176572116512131642
16601.19.023Volic-Panczyk, RichardSC Die Staufer Ritter7206761568482857103102910198510266783132811182491832102
16702.22.027Jensen, DirkSkatfüchse Leck720097274821058591141121133119313212841427891331087133385105
16808.87.012Karbaumer, UdoLustige Buben Wenighösbach718270101119101990901032121902821192110829826097250952
16914.61.012Seeger, Jens1. SC Dieburg71768419901124115713171492103510281292789115142414034463
17003.38.095Eckner, HaraldSG Bürgerpark-Geestebuben71418219646611264121944112503837081047649110871331225134
17114.64.011Haenisch, JochenDie Maintaler Maintal7113731713866880821007112822821044806709314401211112111
17203.39.026Laing, BernardRhauderfehn71098418807114647721113121739101155017162585428631200131
17305.50.036Simon, AndreasSkatfreunde Hürth710770138078198282106311273280105610245852867113114291
17408.80.034Dutine, HerbertEdelweiß Rosenheim7098912210701229088079910312061215231244801051664162448115
17503.30.074Liebich, NorbertAuetaler Schnippelbrüder70927814280621087122994104165818159472744818618187491
17607.08.029Lingg, HerbertHochrhein Grenzach-Wyhlen708275176044136810094915596691132710183491118610139284
17703.39.046Mattert, RonaldSögel 86708173111142100104311110328095710185311374770-357361664130
17808.85.066Bassing, NicolajKeinohrbuben Nürnberg705574108697077581706711082901125131122613244963823112
17904.41.066Koenen, ChristianVier Asse Goch70287820968806251149941128711248377158184169515145764
18003.33.002Laske, DietmarSC 85 Braunschweig701468128429299481104891148111173060927912217477192
18114.61.012Bommersheim, Wolfram1. SC Dieburg697278208451029288212921329689148594609115127613356951
18202.24.032Krüger, HorstNusser Buben696767710169016221401232100912808987095491280315375
18302.23.020Bosch, Fritz-PeterF.T. Preetz69508820221959491321312121653821123111792103921102979154
18414.35.002Karamatic, MilenkoStahlberg-Asse Ahnatal69438120632104369636746263810369871127414210691011589184
18508.80.026Niedrig, WolfgangPeanuts & Würmtaler691371131057101110091324549951126568275181103912299180
18602.22.019Ehrich, Jes HolgerGoldene Buben Husum688368145811141041918497112661001509100344748739242052
18709.03.005Köhler, JensSC Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt686080211341120947102658104734103627125105912310058148963
18803.39.019Kramer, DirkSaterland68606713101191121411114831106206261472420627538274593
18901.19.023Friedrich, NorbertSC Die Staufer Ritter685177174958310541011186121135651499140398528451041239121
19008.83.004Ditze, Peter1. SC Regensburg68515696065141184753619297070463108570127990108480
19102.22.027Lütt, UlfSkatfüchse Leck684766124018486780-82257825012961329727110991101512120
19211.01.026Schier, RonaldDrei Könige Redekin68437515763711179113200531278120106210156683392731403151
19314.64.008Schnorr, MichaelKöbeler Buben Bruchköbel684182226819470710271295192418010601224557340362899114
19414.35.048Runge, AlexanderSSC Nordhessen684087241128122977122827102113313275653667411091351225142
19504.44.020Brüning, StefanPik 7 Emlichheim6827832573110311831329911245679413681211066592993952123
19610.02.002Riller, Rolf1.SC Ronneburg6826584121490991100873706054193370579626967193580
19714.61.012Eder, Hans1. SC Dieburg680681219131026258211561557891231047917933143016376782
19803.31.009Nitsche, RolandVier Asse Wittingen67907496796010581001020101907102762604171031140122807101
19908.80.019Weigle, MichaelContra-Re Höhenkirchen6776701511741219461228929134274829617506287311397071
20004.41.068Troost, ErnstRheinbuben Vynen6766821910497088971468851445160381105915101645113974134
20102.21.045Acker, ThomasSIG Buben Elmenhorst67587316152814020654834937898110078165393151114023064
20201.19.057Kirschke, Karl-HeinzSC Contra 2000673181197669383892744102992111252651281173115610170292
20304.40.001Flocken, UweLang unterm As671567139166048651131013388491102011210411028037125563
20404.44.026Bösch, KlausVechte Buben671378207031153991061070101113911271371660711106111923113
20507.01.066Merklein, Peter1. DSSV Rottweil671169169921021025112841814466287160116110295410342184
20607.01.029Maurer, WilhelmKlopferle Sachsenheim669576184207289611242349741228661037627110381331697131
20705.53.001Hoffmann, PeterKreuz Bube Euskirchen66698016857607288151181912124949134926121750911036124
20804.42.013Hebink, DirkSSV Post Oberhausen66627413676582570841134946919971011155120106110177071
20907.09.005Kloss, RobertReizende Allgäuer662977227008113221337928310661113281065701068978195491
21008.85.067Heyder, HansEuroskat Treuchtlingen659876171302120932925398398911213561302678574910346452
21105.50.021Gembler, LutzSkatfreunde Köln Mauenheim6589722179510395993896113755626069312911526396264863
21203.34.006Heinsohn, ReinhardHarburger Skatfreunde65876410971112756614256251651150813112721325325160750
21312.12.003Voß, RobertoSC Kreuz Bube Ludwigslust6565619111710158473907913582183270663509791121125101
21404.43.012Warias, FriedhelmSpitzbuben Recklinghausen65407716112211111369064811311211111260132548833879431852
21508.88.001Rieger, AndreasSchipp 7 Schwäbisch Gmünd653077178871021034132101514484391786725889243352944102
21603.33.002Kewel, KlausSC 85 Braunschweig650463149908146473558838008210191127897111128177261
21708.83.016Criens, VolkerFrischauf Kelheim649986285888282611452510515521427601151636171513839976
21809.01.028Zwinzscher, AndreSC 92 Rochlitz64996714694611089112998114695816049311901013685286170
21905.51.024Jache, ThomasGut Blatt Geilenkirchen647865185856133412681221086801252100128311163263886102
22006.67.031Merz FrederickMiese 7 Kaiserslautern64737419632826681155708311821425327391910279371117791
22104.41.091Hinze, WalterHat geklappt Mölmsche64475791182101645727106110007039153116510030132105390
22214.63.005Luc, Roman1. Lahnauer SV644180211178120522845681258907092910266393170761521151
22314.61.023Reissner, RalfStarkenburger Buben Heppenheim642958464250956111805609589089881634619968054051
22407.07.029Hahnloser, JohannesSeerose Radolfzell64267221590712445384091111613341710782273141512198292
22508.85.066Warkentin, RainerKeinohrbuben Nürnberg638184204501056991247959398911210299015111605878332193
22614.35.012Engelke, ManfredHütt-Buben Baunatal6372691410398172071793102103011212311222645286411243152
22704.43.007Witt, JoachimBaukauer Buben635477171023111644821096132933113537936015170392817113
22804.49.022Wittemeier, Friedhelm1. SC Espelkamp63365993486450782833708348163451119210196580102370
22904.43.013Körber, ChristopherGute Laune Recklinghausen63256715741839221021063101868704846250794109511164562
23002.22.029Peters, FrankKaro Hoch Nienbüttel630471209541238119259073114014378883442738447173572
23110.04.016Albrecht, Thomas1.SV Reseda Erfurt62667314707608878274672652102514941136911301122323121
23204.49.029Naggert, RudolfAlle Asse Bünde626570197338052110539695750829909172762132612382281
23310.04.004Große, MichaelSC Blanke 10 Sömmerda62357122107512380910334486643605009374283909821213102
23402.21.019Dwinger, NielsReizende Hamburger62307016656721003100626616189314011117511043609481581
23508.83.007Alt, AlbertGäuboden Straubing618775195667312041105231365318275111374550153515233253
23607.07.025Vögtler, WolframBlaufelchen Konstanz617069168331139111022564389191806728241139138073692
23703.38.096Fischer, Hans-JoachimDie Glücksritter Oyten613669181656130535931725544362123910193411153841619115
23803.38.104Böseleger, PeterHarten Lena Lemwerder613579237361021267121837924067310511111097122-1819992293
23909.01.015Köhler, MartinSkatrunde Vier Luschen Lichtenstein613080244901064568496510113651001403141995101479116-2375
24011.01.015Schierhorn, FrankHaseröder Skat-Club60985168795035852802608398291380816718587063351
24104.49.003Knobbe, Hans1. SC Kusenbaum608560162236453285446421020921619140703507669277651
24203.30.007Starke, FriedrichSK Misburg59937421947123101811357383123410093692572834428327184
24314.61.012Gester, Alexander1. SC Dieburg59797520124812271072394639159180510345272857123598124
24404.41.027Matschulat, ManfredHöllenasse Duisburg59486918738827031131998151251536091131155901864330863
24514.35.037Fackiner, OtmarSkatfreunde Ederbergland59096220560838397165483-72451106917989275894126681
24607.01.040Riedel, GerhardGut Blatt Esslingen5760682380110428764377949171247741048028211228068051
24702.21.021Sander,JürgenHummel-Hummel57507728738934778569610510039199610371310348494643124
24814.35.033Zenker, HorstWohrataler Buben569657101131909591336046158871686627887194092000
24906.67.007Dammbrück ChristianHerz As Maxdorf568659104946281370124339028015141107258132153793111
25008.80.041Perzul, RudolfSkatfreunde Schrobenhausen5597913658795613105-199752815779511311451111036153912115
25109.02.010Rumann, GünterLeipziger Turnierlöwen55905813234439418047463971921020817051025044174191
25205.54.003Kölsch, EgonHobby SC Spay5578611769783176656797170572846931035904777396380
25314.63.012Bock, Matthias1. Steinbacher SV5561591589493869708037173810372493602506988323342
25402.22.043Hansen, PaulFering Skatfreunde Föhr552375241237132-214571229101152817010131124486353983-25756
25512.12.003Schütt, ManfredSC Kreuz Bube Ludwigslust54919641308105621117132813380113443095854166817124332127
25602.21.015Wolter, GerdLur up im SV Lurup538877246671141526410689124354195858961339731111194142
25704.49.007Lautsch, LotharFair Play Lemgo52237122783709151241253210581325451044997356294736103
25803.31.001Oeste, BerndCeller Skatfreunde v. 8252075615102113350951899705998361273219758575049140
25908.87.019Engler, JürgenKahlgründer Skatfreunde517350865472943921076911596151904102000000000
26009.03.005Gäbler, MarioSC Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt490475254558477091690133735125990112250748029121265
26106.66.025Schöndorf, PeterGrand Hand Ottweiler48948740601843049757462989134897166410127534126585114
26201.19.071Forner, JörgKiek Inn Buben4840491385782-258245276268561584718867152251103781
26308.88.010Rudler, JürgenSC Ohne Vier Heidenheim4493582213401106287113155666102384559991231593218654
26407.09.028Weinbrich, ReinerRotach Friedrichshafen376151154557314391519251347177222595000000000


60. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft 2015
der Damen
02.06.2015 06:51 am 30./ 31. Mai 2015 in Ulm sortierbar © jg
PEDVNameVereinPktgvS1gvS2gvS3gvS4gvS5gvS6gvS7gvS8gv
108.85.066Warkentin, KarinKeinohrbuben Nürnberg948190109731131093911012112157015110311129669014871201349121
209.03.006Brettschneider, CordulaSC Sachsen Asse Hoyerswerda945393610081321463141938111120612015031301260100118411189191
303.38.084Suhling, ErikaBexhöveder Buben93101011710781437889381811311881331200132110511020201811113122
414.61.028Sengstock, AndreaRied As Dornheim8935879512731294110126280241531256142152416112601201586140
510.01.020Grommisch, YvonneSC Skatstadt Altenburg884294121065901402110125313115411501024901206413661521071165
603.38.001Wegemann, SilkeSG Stern87618288779113871001297130848818711021543120106911386991
704.41.050Bronner, UlrikeSkatklub Wido86238715262548961131452151107610114881317468310211011682151
808.80.015Bickel, ClaudiaHerz Bube München8506879537829257012361511034122137813090511210751021416110
907.01.065Nagel, CarolaDie Skat-Raben Aspach848591111166133914811460171105811144872113211112771301030112
1003.38.001Lange, AnngretSG Stern84117561033801108103965911088110140014164071142111075650
1101.19.048Stahlberg, Christina1. SC Marzahn82957711643102767921073911556110163215112011228096161452
1202.24.010Schüler, EllenConcordia Lübeck827981108997010601231128111762918199313631119811011267120
1306.66.032Hewer-Löwen GabrieleKaro-Dame Sankt Ingbert8239851290770765931191111961111910122117012111881011147133
1414.61.012Schmidt, Martina1. SC Dieburg8219861496712311431129651111244131100392876709141021107133
1504.49.008Heistermann, ClaudiaSports & Country Club Horn819885155597311061421057112166414011451111160133287531220101
1605.54.008Franke, UteSayntalasse818291131337141146512010541119521431075142715926188396691
1705.57.013Franken, KatharnnaKreuztaler Buben813287141115110827925109473911512321201484141154012068592
1809.01.017Richter-Hornung, SabineVier Wenzel Flöha-Erdmannsdorf809799231132134975134593114173816011091117771136941031079144
1907.01.021Welteroth, AntjeBillige Null Weiler zum Stein804092167108186911383210221742101658140992122-1167816101
2003.30.057Krebs, AnneSchaumburger Buben802185141127131916102623824946357573124112115061411539151
2107.07.024Hille, BrigitteSkatvereinigung Konstanz800768588961110610012891209768052752756721276110118890
2202.22.001Wiegand, RegineSC Elveshörn793373813091205546191491994122105890654731377100107381
2304.41.008Frackowiak, CharlotteEick-Wester-Luschen78677884736165993822816657184080133613013441111728161
2414.63.007Stamm, NataschaNur Net Passe Wetzlar7796851883292311105112210215781609519315581427529269282
2509.02.005Endt, AngelikaLeipziger Skatlöwen769378109028213891415855213231301418151487939678062261
2614.60.025Böhm, Edith"Mit Vieren" Dietzenbach7605851843884885102970918131021029122126612210171221187123
2702.21.015Verstraaten, MarionLur up im SV Lurup758383121053143863919188094410194210087092115214284193
2801.19.026Döpelheuer, GabrieleSchwarz Weiß 8175738219114710189882108811315441614207389510262593956114
2902.21.040Sörensen, BirgitTuRa Asse Norderstedt74966771424130934811251110133966911122101141910037931
3003.38.020Möller, AnjaPik 7 Zeven74828217733935847339655161216136172126513111691321362120
3111.01.013König, AntjeNaumburger Spitzbuben74486971095807606183760759801102911179110516941200121
3209.02.005Häußer, IlonaLeipziger Skatlöwen7378781511701111061909831011227111673928769287111451784
3304.11.012Urban, MelanieJänsch Skat Team7347751410881127246115441309231017626094311263783726105
3408.89.011Papsdorf, PeggySkatfreunde Bad Wörishofen7337781995381894103815946761057161037297115241401030102
3504.40.042Rienaecker, IngridNierstal-Asse Süchteln73087010656719779110107112881411031921009807557158293
3608.83.007Holland, MarianneGäuboden Straubing7291892091411311491529711121228131102114480881-76341276143
3703.34.025Geiß, JuttaSkatfreunde Rosengarten724469148016281181855827356110261011083102129013264383
3810.01.004Habeck, Nicole18 und weg Altenburg7161751478111312921108911028198187811256473442631494110
3901.19.053Stoever, DagmarBrieselang Ouvert7150721262382916123108710210721108421027838280161102670
4007.01.030Elend, ChristaBarockbuben Ludwigsburg7035842088912411841001066122101711214464130815292012350763
4102.22.047Stoltenberg, GinaFlotte Asse Niebüll703276141309151125811063271943122991101680736737254674
4202.21.074Stahl, GabiSC Wandsetal701275151176120123113278092688725127364362144914153373
4307.08.038Helmer, MonikaReizende Jungs Wehr7009802111871016175172993100315612021227809259882893124
4404.43.006Fischer, MarliesPIK AS Recklinghausen69967214708829561027855161494827821039111631821436130
4506.55.011Keuler IlsePik 7 Ralingen6965812472592151813028910972883893918411258181031153101
4607.07.036Spingler, UrsulaSC Salem68357819845913219797190157814089011312911302677567263
4703.31.030Wilhein, AstridSchloß Buben Wolfsburg673376181025102769931327141731707237213201512637557574
4806.55.006Steinborn KarinSchippe 8 Büchenbeuren66558626103614386611479610591610056613648484116712282482
4901.19.032Schlich, DorisSkat Freunde Kute 8565937619676619051233188593110211511121069100121910132495
5005.50.040Weber, EllenSC Ford Asse Köln65877315980101788102985112788911062101954397111391882
5108.87.015Roth, RomySkatfreunde Billingshausen655277205455046812571484767921007112959123122511186793
5207.08.023Militsch, RenateMarkgräfler SC Müllheim65257620150114194610184994697929238151110481511328354
5302.23.047Ostryga, AngelikaBörsenasse Fockbek6513721788692828728567299610053873116813180812443373
5408.85.067Schindhelm, MarionEuroskat Treuchtlingen65086599588096781931809081016706110611129891102434
5502.22.008Brandenburg, DorisSchleusenasse Brunsbüttel6506771814051535171048059170081101110256483434521070122
5602.22.008Joswig, CarmenSchleusenasse Brunsbüttel633877208701331372130945111396539801036567249583624105
5708.88.019Behringer, ElkePik 9 Dillingen63217919518126441521131100631601102132428733851051685161
5814.35.034Hill, MonikaSchalmbuben Schrecksbach6304701892880981113160715055571120810189676768226054
5902.22.041Evers, MariaSC Burg/Dithmarschen629861128167080710492970708512324310671217749396570
6010.02.001Melzer-Gallinat, Dagmar1.Geraer Skatclub61985085074110239111351011027714763157241198211260111
6103.30.003Flockemann, MarionSK Ricklingen61627421348739328041210512801239409211341214487366894
6204.41.007Tillmanns, IreneSchnieeschöpper Krefeld61476015804828305185981725621179121586621208121-4435
6302.23.040Meyer, IrmgardKreuz Dame Bordesholm6064681211551004807370282333629331005827192992950112
6403.38.068Bödeker, SusannaHamberger Re'e58817121820712056514131316636212041424988321754861123
6508.85.066Gabriel, RitaKeinohrbuben Nürnberg569060147811134887233052743821380121468419357156562
6612.12.011Müller, BrigitteSC Müritzer Omablatt Waren/M.50826620309534239466592838823368510501109079255472
6704.44.006Heister-Schneider, AndreaKiepenkerl Münster492953135695172470318534256386961807804827473591
6805.57.013Schünemann, AnjaKreuztaler Buben4279471011841436248253883642711291101000000000


60. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft 2015
der Senioren
02.06.2015 06:51 am 30./ 31. Mai 2015 in Ulm sortierbar © jg
PEDVNameVereinPktgvS1gvS2gvS3gvS4gvS5gvS6gvS7gvS8gv
114.62.004Walter, Hans-UlrichSC Adler Limbach8.08076591592139512010108011461019648074791101912188480
211.01.020Dautz, ErhardDessauer SC8.030728886819381121102828805011791211036100116610184381
304.41.057Helders, BerndSkfr. Broekhuysen7.991821260894825911356100817811105111169218175070838104
414.35.023Lauer, Helmut1. Marburger SC7.955841212281111052102108613111611228929211131217098171492
507.01.043Binder, HerbertFrohe Runde Mössingen7.808695118611170361723601005901389120117481112910049972
607.01.026Melheritz, MatthiasKocher-Jagsttal Künzelsau7.525748938112422417646011931201096101124211193511193592
705.50.007Ollig, Rolf1. SC Stommeln 19807.393646984801273901353100894601875390870566721228121
805.53.010Reuter, PeterHerz Sieben '80 Kommern7.3576541200111696601134111784715804011751108758191370
903.30.051Schomburg, HerbertBorsumer Buben7.3417111841921010122896811061101541521069101121511170861
1008.87.012Wisniewski, DieterLustige Buben Wenighösbach7.31473811541117277010438011931117769260772807811007121
1101.19.044Ehlers, JanPrignitzer Buben7.31374894910010631005616381510110899157682136912089191
1204.48.008Lachmann, KarlheinzRot Weiß Bielefeld7.3107279149088081713718579192880950112907701161132
1307.01.025Heuschele, DieterHohenlohe Öhringen7.267738103210173611210339012061211161100586628809163361
1408.89.021Abt, JohannKempten 597.2047613788922258513771421019907539291980114280981112
1507.01.101Hadula, JoachimSC 61 Heilbronn7.1976810102570111590744816758499080888101117910058184
1607.07.015Konrad, JosefHerz As Bräunlingen7.148701111191123455311031228559067461117491731811147101
1704.44.023Lütgenaar, Gerrit Johann1.SC Nordhorn7.0947813865101140441360121854101754701156111748921217153
1807.06.012Grumer, HartmutContra Zusenhofen7.08970121006826417114611528861021180112809602043108690
1906.67.023Müller HeinzBienwald-Buben Kandel6.990636879903022170771650811156102101790975811304100
2003.30.005Dietrich, Dierk HenningSK Herrenhausen6.9618118929102148715110249239373346105972101729811081123
2105.53.012Kreuzmann, DieterSkatfreunde Sankt Augustin6.94857593780635508047182370909706778312908087371
2203.30.005Haarstik, EwaldSK Herrenhausen6.90060489290973101656518056012259072360101810160851
2309.01.002Bellmann, RolfSkatbrüder Wernsdorf e.V.6.89565106498212531128786035762630721236122118910070350
2401.19.004Tippner, GünterSC Spielteufel 566.84469910909011031007467275992842111778927438278360
2510.01.002Tschon, RolandSC Grand Altenburg6.83267898390965811405120730605766169782122011025674
2614.60.016Mailänder, PeterHugenotten-Buben Neu Isenburg6.8227514996703556211651001015122121812250262752102819124
2710.01.002Herrmann, WilfriedSC Grand Altenburg6.80065785590564625664111478052062994111146614068871
2804.48.017Carigliano, MatteoTSG Rheda6.7957213504939891017049314561501180101444418968162273
2905.53.013Schlicht, WilfriedSC Niederpleis6.741691379471672831158113775102994102975807149165961
3002.23.040Petersen, EgonKreuz Dame Bordesholm6.6816796465166372707921076111131112060261498511178121
3103.33.007Pfotenhauer, HansSkat ohne Rauch Innerstetal6.673661310631218459284672129810099790502637278239553
3203.34.019Schröder, HansSC Nordheide6.665629282521021811105133965102512619688074040107280
3314.61.011Bertsch, WinfriedSkatfreunde Gräfenhausen6.6178117695113137513164892484831350152988905879349073
3404.41.013Fuchs, PeterSchlossbuben Ossenberg6.59062550440895708287042252809101877102144113081460
3501.19.062Thoms, NorbertMüggelheimer Flöten 036.58570125878310381022865362681697627889114151201148120
3614.35.048Böttcher, UdoSSC Nordhessen6.564629769608339210349071482652827606162572117790
3704.42.002Drewanz, UlfFeldschlösschen Asse Hamminkeln6.559731772193100990900103820818051026198374910493691
3806.55.017Schirra GerhardHerz Dame Schönberg6.5316495104193460636831102100810102100390107610046073
3907.01.029Tannenberger, PeterKlopferle Sachsenheim6.504701115853104610159462860102641711087132763801355110
4003.31.031Dobat, FriedrichTrumpf 70 Fallersleben6.49066101448111122212050472617612964112181108498133674
4114.60.005Heise, Charly1. Rödelheimer SV6.48673131161110117712152563329631013101764605151041002121
4204.11.023Wellpoth, GerdKarnaper Skatfreunde6.43379199901148258111191318381028271025269355810475082
4308.80.004Buschner, WillyAlter Peter6.40973158038174011469682102610274881935411601311143100
4409.01.017Zetzschke, WolfgangVier Wenzel Flöha-Erdmannsdorf6.3606413662721028111633729949110378035463113910251362
4503.38.091Schulz, HeikoSC Plan B Bremerhaven6.32882216969337396-76346879215741617579112231311094143
4606.65.024Läufer DieterQualmfrei Bingen6.2946681168121253211101121762713888211111107196179281
4706.55.015Krämer ManfredGut Blatt Schönecken6.2666510965806537394810264491529726068210318089080
4802.22.025Jacobs, HansGardinger SC6.230671075881104810038053865102805818319196610057772
4903.34.007Bullwinkel, BernhardKuhstedter SC6.194598543718987187260596838419176970124510043052
5003.30.057Makrutzki, RudiSchaumburger Buben6.187832154493431946271241176100779133113812396811152473
5105.54.003Weiland, HermannHobby Skat Club Spay6.1805636546169240286219981117146078380113010092390
5202.23.061Korte, IngoSC Hüsby6.15460111525555171998809308184971106470118412042663
5308.83.018Lehner, Martin1. Abensberger SC Babo 20046.140616279417808110259185591616611006907477083291
5412.12.009Schröder, WilfriedSC Hansa Rostock6.115606792603643156371122210041973978909199185890
5501.19.044Schwab, HeinzPrignitzer Buben6.086541165993884926886188792710724562011038069941
5610.02.011Wahren, Ludwig1. Kahlaer SC6.0856718630625918513821117807078693421939039159283
5702.22.022Theede, Gerd1.SC St. Peter-Ording6.05877217791245586254661760937421131381131283741009133
5809.03.009Herrmann, RolandNiederauer SC 676.04779251458141579921027631663988102782113110313471994
5904.49.029Herz, HaraldAlle Asse Bünde6.0386717560104116510163172113590524617759283410441463
6007.01.001Brauner, ManfredStuttgarter Skatunion6.0176311930112990928127078081771102590504846366071
6110.02.005Büttner, Günter1.SC Karpfenpfeiffer Zeulenroda6.01664121070807156084990445528751011758510159287292
6203.30.064Schlichting, OttoSK Haßbergen5.99960855650865102627618189179083943905705083081
6302.23.001Rath, PeterNordlichter Buben5.98464141631130647942847398590116080676711465445562
6404.47.037Tschiersch, LotharSchloßkönige Paderborn5.9587121820929068268772325759891228668181911354694
6506.67.012Stohr HelmutBad Dürkheim5.920518741726817210109111826064850446518307038252
6605.53.004Düfrain, HeinzBonner Skatgemeinschaft5.9196714116511092590104410118654948112100911164483-223
6714.61.012Weil, Karl1. SC Dieburg5.8856815851815697296213394010283180758812776469782
6808.86.026Hofmann, HeinzSC Forellen Forchheim5.87968158588098590463831025113433737311036598372570
6902.24.030Jessen, GertUlenspegel Mölln5.86268164533113012115175982101118311111199225962993101
7004.47.033Grösler, GünterHerz Dame Lippstadt5.82557952162777912623116631206646140783114310138830
7110.04.021Walger, EberhardChristinas Wenzel Floh-Seligenthal5.82151639831940916657170861678711033907806161940
7211.01.021Kunz, FritzSK "Kühler Brunnen" Halle5.80459129328066683674828667395291559512936286280
7308.80.010Knauff, ErnstJahn Bogenhausen5.8036212782814136410761119225062581435736878186391
7402.22.015Nagorny, Dietmar1.SC St. Annen5.7977622829818011014038350475709115120414137163976123
7502.22.016Wyrowsky, Johnny1.Heider SKC5.7845871058805647248761742601009101713817137049862
7601.19.076Schülke, DieterSV Die Maurer Diepensee5.743639106590199226797112341205498339861338721281120
7701.19.073Wittnebel, HansTrümpfe Berlin5.740561263071128610111238155961386555450430311120112
7814.60.016Händler, HeiloHugenotten-Buben Neu Isenburg5.7386010822806766012239067571338521002111695493392
7903.38.111Gill, DieterTSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst5.7165171501130553512825342042869508951014494074750
8007.01.101Schmidt, Karl-HeinzSC 61 Heilbronn5.709711742294837112611936758292710243352105911174581
8101.19.002Perlitius, MichaelSK Karo Einfach 19315.6945885618288870606302226377992103390448611157100
8204.44.001Hülsken, AdolfSC Rhade `695.65962167578110979168971973101378735324199510323875
8312.12.003Goronzi, RobertSC Kreuz Bube Ludwigslust5.58846836631928917248362452636504734010039183430
8406.55.006Harmel, SiegfriedSchippe 8 Büchenbeuren5.578561010261012803180661284631032100855703486494780
8507.04.012Klefenz, AlfredSkatfreunde Pik 9 Heddesheim5.572661398110173711391391430621080907721022483141183
8602.22.009Trabandt, DieterLola Buben5.4986517362621009112927917028251482993926299336253
8709.01.010Engelhardt, Lutz1. Chemnitzer Skatgemeinschaft5.39257136145157594823918768164382375525375194981
8802.24.015Schulz, ManfredDelingsdorfer SV5.3875815748809319111434558626028278582599104105060
8908.83.009Pollner, Franz1. Ergoldinger SC5.350581544062835819307150963863911030916418210254
9005.56.020Schulz, GünterSkatfreunde Lüttringhausen5.3256094835157971888101100980431728198040452712102
9104.49.010Heckmann, HansSC Klüter Buben Detmold5.176491047751392307971034644190272594515646198691
9212.12.009Schmidt, PaulSC Hansa Rostock5.11447448951384309181006055176660933915234049651
9303.38.086Schweer, DietmarBeverstedter Jungs5.07971248549158610468110398410138662-585599212365495
9405.58.014Schnickmann, ReinholdHemeraner Asse5.04049107387248041940914494052972644813724288861
9508.86.007Richter, HeinrichSkatfreunde Risiko Seußen4.96965209111027209377371364532407398011175710222465
9605.50.032Schlösser, ErwinEuroskat Team Köln4.9674515688511194913349328143043422416565164273
9703.38.094Trutzenberger, GünterPaß up4.956561678681406634787448172841508261027828135653
9804.41.013Erps, LeoSchlossbuben Ossenberg4.892591862182776825838281192569521214360661805114
9903.39.055Nanninga, DieterFT 03 Emden4.856591866173545631015356883662818619240083105880
10007.04.109Sangk, HelgeSC Eber 82 Eberbach4.6826014951111451526077174411281481432522045247983
10101.19.026Galsterer, DieterSchwarz Weiß 814.6464484455044052987805406253630530516389353030
10210.03.009Heydinger, Karl-Heinz1.SC Schmalkalden4.597491395471-381262860561511642111881328609228064
10303.38.001Brockhoff, AxelSG Stern4.544582028474491633856311191216521043342010459023465
10403.31.036Görlitz, ReinhardBären ASS Vorsfelde4.3774611-1543337332765614224175981758817035075192


60. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft 2015
der Junioren
02.06.2015 06:51 am 30./ 31. Mai 2015 in Ulm sortierbar © jg
PEDVNameVereinPktgvS1gvS2gvS3gvS4gvS5gvS6gvS7gvS8gv
107.05.040Kratzert, KayGrand Ouvert Unterreichenbach10775918897102165612112801318769312199121761701178901493120
211.01.040Helmstedt, ChristianeSC Blankenburg100089611125710110331115377114101521920160126812212461121337142
307.04.116Kolbenschlag, LaurinGrand Hand Sulzbach985188101090911537120138912014201121652150829103100610292892
409.02.005Schumer, ArikLeipziger Skatlöwen e.V.9065891143464110013215941611567160134811097010298082107290
512.12.006Hahn, Erik1. SC Karo Bube Wismar874086151628151929102736124157113166672128812389692102680
614.35.035Förster, SimonThermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal8669101251015123644731897160432105133014382913511651241357172
710.04.020Ritsch, Marian1.Studentischer SV Jena Skat-Deluxe864085101410141947911136123112081859821152120782711234151
809.02.005Radant, FlorianLeipziger Skatlöwen e.V.8545912014051521491121152417179083566104125510157785937113
903.38.056Campe, MoritzSC Hoya8484101196359211491321121120184417059510412371121104153799146
1003.38.001Thielbar, MarcSG Stern8298851266482984101122411014601721063123115512099010375851
1107.01.066Öhler, Mariciella1. DSSV Rottweil8297771182391112410118261611420121755713676397792100581
1206.65.007Volz AnnaHerz Dame Mainz-Kastell81847267187012111009269176570160213176272123612196471
1307.01.048Maier, TimoAchalmbuben Reutlingen8160921615901601340130876102104310259794102290840113852145
1412.12.011Werner, HannesSC Müritzer Omablatt Waren/M.80576751112100867717755017071528736068162137312066960
1507.06.012Vogt, DanielContra Zusenhofen804283168741331333100849103137013255710410811029799199981
1614.35.035Preuß, OliverThermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal79648318119811110791111070101-28346768631121132216519184693
1710.04.020Berger, Andreas1.Studentischer SV Jena Skat-Deluxe7933771180483110912298010156771163913077282978101108491
1803.31.011Phely, DavidDreamteam Ostheide79047613132613247464965113107911093482149612010529157861
1904.40.018Thomaßen, CharlotteGeselligkeit Rheydt7884791594291702934636215481419221231057113117690107492
2001.19.055Dielau, EricGrand Hand 98 Zossen7832791211061001316131994907865191480729831099133888134
2109.02.014Häußer, LisaJugendclub der VG Leipzig77968214135312242072123712210921007098271493169115058093
2207.05.017Lamparter, VerenaTSV Neuhengstett76938820146014293011249673143113045395116212185392908135
2304.44.021Brüning, MaikHSVer Skatbuben766466122353213771101937140732827096212431125266390571
2402.21.016Cramer, NickiHansa Hamburg760575109618160292932102939909431121289110112710181272
2509.01.001Pfau, WillySC Binge-Buben Geyer75846881204100119011176971817707646288092708611252121
2607.05.040Kratzert, NicoGrand Ouvert Unterreichenbach7498952178913313221208491361522120111914261111347494812113
2712.12.011Langmann, PeterSC Müritzer Omablatt Waren/M.73198217120215212581427489210621251385110482281911379781
2805.56.008Helbeck, TorbenHerz Dame Radevormwald7262841671271472841251140747927629312971421054122967112
2906.67.007Fischer, LucaSC Herz As Maxdorf e.V.7217811412361216689387610169181998801027123813123908102
3008.88.009Porath, MarcelHohenlohe Crailsheim701478157849262993561831036122906921349141413411336131
3105.56.008Mehner, MoikenHerz Dame Radevormwald701271157219172051128015329775184551023801510130127790
3214.35.035Preuß, MarcThermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal70076310853113840818316110749066551511521093112114080
3304.42.015Hebink, AndreasKaro 7 Alstaden 19566972791442674108680812805621041034142818123132312091181
3414.35.035Siegmann, KesterThermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal6934691510991127211046956115391105828210929249441712103
3506.55.011Mettel MichaelPik 7 Ralingen6907101329571674731153841161132133130715316921636493898102
3603.34.004Heise, JohannesBSV Buxtehude6760607581406166255251112410110831104643112571111083101
3707.05.039Dollan, OliverSkatfreunde Waldbronn652483241231102509104124012159760137513174792250128575116
3802.23.040Luttmann, HaukeKreuz Dame Bordesholm64956273125110068286890678611091100985917717078482
3903.30.027Möhring, NilsLittken Borgwedell645683205099310501231218151847904918414111314629446884
4002.24.010Schüler, VincentConcordia Lübeck63237620577616011031383130113281829102-3966885112955125
4114.35.035Schnittger, FlorianThermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal6115812812149133396138113166110380310331995537115867104
4204.47.035Dirkes, JanickAhorn Asse Paderborn60686413836911164100480631087132838103856701524265552
4303.34.004Rosenboom, JanBSV Buxtehude59187119653921010101381736126110231235489482772864113
4404.44.022Hofsink, ReneKaro Bube Wielen564251131072801149803364271272698724674210148019455
4508.86.010Birk, FranziskaSC Altenburg Bamberg55296522112191464633467439483599611110123112811336764
4604.41.007Kloppenburg, NiklasSchnieschöpper Krefeld5445853847862977639610561411513751539841044021071330142
4704.40.024Schumacher, VanessaSkatfreunde 1983 Jüchen542149116448237142853605924179471759836944171481
4808.86.010Birk, ValentinSC Altenburg Bamberg51645411340521010111103380469837007173050-1122499480


IB: 02.06.2015 06:51:22         ../VG/DV-2015-DSkV-H.inc pix© 2010-2018 alle Rechte vorbehalten VG88 pixImpressum | GästebuchpixDSkVpixBSkVpix027pix014pix029pix012pix010pix004pixLV08