Wappen Fächer Fächer SchwSkV Wappen
cool

    4. Wertungsturnier
17.11.2019 10:37    am 2. November 2019 in Aalen-Hofen Liederhalle    sortierbar © jg
PlatzNameVereinkzgesamtg.v.vdGS 1S 2S 3
1Rudler Jürgenohne 4 HeidenheimJB427338316121214291632
2Tümmers Heinzohne 4 HeidenheimJA420642517124313461617
3Scheler DieterReizende Jungs HeumadenXA410139313152012611320
4Bier NorbertReizende Jungs HeumadenXA376535518102213221421
5Schirrle Andreas1.SC Dinkelsbühl342040911102210761322
6Stoll Dietrich1.SC Dinkelsbühl33903471610227451623
7Cappallo KlausReizende Jungs HeumadenXA33573131611941345818
8Rieger Andreas1.Gmünder SC Schipp 7AA3355363512888721195
9Hoschek Karlohne 4 HeidenheimJB33212931675710771487
10Schaubmayr GeroldHohenlohe CrailsheimIA31823341510221241919
11Stadelmaier JürgenKreuz Bube Schwäbisch HallWA31113451269811451268
12Präuner Karl-ErnstHohenlohe CrailsheimIA31102532345512261429
13Schlatterer HanneLimes Skat Aalen3083284189858541244
14Kern DieterKaro Dame EssingenEA30642931716141043407
15Maier SiegfriedPik 9 DillingenPA30483041110138261209
16Knörr WaldemarFrankenhardter SC3039294159697971273
17Schnapper Manfredohne 4 HeidenheimJA3010377157581301951
18Hirsch DietmarKreuz Bube Schwäbisch HallWA29942631612231076695
19Spielmann Ireneohne 4 HeidenheimJA29793011010311347601
20Edwards Oliver1.SC Dinkelsbühl2905327161110910885
21Kühnel PeterKreuz Bube Schwäbisch HallWA2903293248188311254
22Maisch RolfKreuz Bube Schwäbisch HallWA28892921111411128620
23Erdt AntonPik 9 DillingenPA2884297151061923900
24Böttger PaulKaro Dame EssingenEA2870264206109451315
25Erlenhöfer Frank1.Gmünder SC Schipp 7AA2841307128674461528
26Stritzelberger AntonHerz Bube Neresheim2754243225728151367
27Springer HorstKaro Dame EssingenEA2713255167711072870
28Stritzelberger Karl-HeinzHerz Bube Neresheim2706315612541209243
29Sindlinger RudiKaro Dame EssingenEA2642296141107762773
30Gemander Dieter1.Gmünder SC Schipp 7AA26312331410281068535
31Koch RichardHerz Dame Herbrechtingen2566307131055732779
32Kluger BerndKreuz Bube Schwäbisch Hall2537253206121100825
33Roth Horstohne 4 HeidenheimJA2537256177296671141
34Putz PaulHohenlohe Crailsheim25082539841762905
35Krüger ClausPik 9 DillingenPA2436276137016981037
36Kassahn Egon1.Gmünder SC Schipp 7239420121838792764
37Schmidt ManfredLimes Skat AalenJB2390276133754771538
38Junginger Güntherohne 4 HeidenheimJB237632910716976684
39Crawley MartinHohenlohe CrailsheimIA2363318115078371019
40Stegmaier Hanspeter1.Gmünder SC Schipp 7AA226622312689951626
41Moser Josef1.Gmünder SC Schipp 7206428914887318859
42Behringer ElkePik 9 DillingenPA1997299145001078419
43Walter KurtFrankenhardter SC193619713467776693
44Braunmiller WernerHerz Dame Herbrechtingen187024712683240947
45Nitsch JürgenHohenlohe CrailsheimIA181732121177594894
46Stelzer KlausReizende Jungs HeumadenXA173720617619799319


     M a n n s c h a f t s w e r t u n g
02.11.2019 18:23    am 2. November 2019 in Aalen-Hofen Liederhalle    © jg
PlatzNamenVereinKPunkteSpgvVdG
1Scheler Dieter
Bier Norbert
Cappallo Klaus
Stelzer Klaus
Reizende Jungs HeumadenXA1296055701251764
2Tümmers Heinz
Schnapper Manfred
Spielmann Irene
Roth Horst
ohne 4 Heidenheim 1JA1273251421341959
3Rudler Jürgen
Hoschek Karl
Schmidt Manfred
Junginger Günther
ohne 4 Heidenheim 2JB1236054601262155
4Stadelmaier Jürgen
Hirsch Dietmar
Kühnel Peter
Maisch Rolf
Kreuz Bube SHAWA1189746471181363
5Kern Dieter
Böttger Paul
Springer Horst
Sindlinger Rudi
Karo Dame EssingenEA1128947291091867
6Rieger Andreas
Erlenhöfer Frank
Gemander Dieter
Stegmaier Hanspeter
Schwäbisch Gmünd 1AA1109350431111643
7Schaubmayr Gerold
Präuner Karl-Ernst
Crawley Martin
Nitsch Jürgen
Hohenlohe Crailsheim 1IA1047239121212760
8Maier Siegfried
Erdt Anton
Krüger Claus
Behringer Elke
Pik 9 DillingenPA1036542451152653



IB: 02.11.2019 18:23:39         ../VG/ER_2019-WT4M.inc pix© 2010-2018 alle Rechte vorbehalten VG88 pixImpressum | GästebuchpixDSkVpixBSkVpix027pix014pix029pix012pix010pix004pixLV08