Wappen Fächer Fächer SchwSkV Wappen
cool

35. Deutscher Damenpokal 2016
20.03.2016 22:22 am 20. März 2016 in Bremen sortierbar © jg
PLVNameVereinPktgv
103Suhling,ErikaBexhöveder Buben4268498
212Goldstein,Alice1. SC Karo Bube Wismar4227414
303Möhle,DorisTSG Seckenhausen4168401
403Afken,BirgitSC Leher Butjer4127300
508Gelius,Sabine1. Skatclub Erlangen4054381
603Müller,DörtheSC Plan Bremerhaven4019415
702Simsek,LydiaSC Trave Buben3981373
806Volz,JuttaHerz Dame3902341
904Hofsink,HeikeKaro Bube Wielen3884373
1007Nagel,CarolaDie Skat Raben3863373
1104Daschner,InaPik As Recklinghausen3802375
1208Grothe,Eva-MariaSkatfreunde Billingshausen3770341
1311Gnadt,Marion1. SC Altmark3728280
1406Keuler,IlsePik 7 Ralingen3722429
1501Döpelheuer,GabiSchwarz-Weiß 81 Berlin3712385
1609Grimm,PetraKönige vom Schwarzwasserthal3699322
1702Fischer,KathleenSC Trave Buben3644394
1810Habeck,Nicole SC 18 und weg Altenburg3630395
1907Ptaszyk,DianaSG 1985 Neckarau3628355
2005Dornbach,MichaelaSF Lüttringhausen3621384
2103Flockemann,MarionSk Ricklingen3611342
2204Schulze,Carmen"Alle Asse" Bünde3580448
2304Wegner,Beate"Alle Asse" Bünde3557384
2414Leinweber,BirgitSkatfr. Großseelheim3554313
2507Hille,BrigitteSkatvereinigung Konstanz3543353
2612Koriandt,PetraHerz Dame Grebs3537374
2706Stader,FranziskaSV Hillesheim3533363
2803Verwer-König,BarbaraVereinslos3522396
2914Vowinkel, HildegardSkatfreunde Gräfenhausen3469261
3003Gieseke,UteSG Stern3455312
3103Fischer,IlonaGlücksritter Oyten3448367
3208Tschuschke,UlrikeMünchner Skathexen3424323
3301Bähr,KorneliaLadykracher3418334
3404Kiese-Lühen,Monika1.SC Melle3414314
3502Hennig,KatrinSC Karo 7 Marne3385322
3611Retzlaff,Angelika1. SC Altmark3335396
3706Volz,AnnaHerz Dame3332322
3804Urban,MelanieJänsch Skat Team3318327
3902Simsek,MichaelaSC Trave Buben3299355
4003Haarstik,KarinSK Herrenhausen3296395
4110Jung,BirgitSC Teichdorfer Wölfe3283336
4207Laule,IrisTSV Neuhengstett3252312
4302Hübner,RenateSC Concordia Lübeck3249303
4402Junge,ChristianeSC Karo 7 Marne3239303
4514Meyer,HeikeDie Kehlheimer Trümpfe3232345
4603Mann,Maria AnnaWendeburger Wölfe3219334
4702Hofer,AnnedoreKieler Buben3217398
4801Jäckel,GabrieleLadykracher3215387
4903Goßler,UteTSG Seckenhausen3211344
5004Kiwietz,GiselaMauerbrüder 1983 e.V,3205346
5104Kawert,Ursula"Alle Asse" Bünde3204334
5202Elvers,GudrunSC Hansa Hamburg3196292
5304Breuer,ChristelMauerbrüder 1983 e.V,3187365
5403Reeg,KarinGlücksritter Oyten3183334
5503Grimm,IngridVereinslos3166398
5602Laaß,BrigitteSC Trave Buben3166295
5704Nega,GabrieleSG Rheine3134369
5803Forzieri,SabineVereinslos3107263
5904Weyer,ClaudiaSC Melle3104332
6002Verstraaten,MarionSC Lur up im SV Lurup Hamburg3093354
6107Butsch,MargareteTSV Neuhengstett3092291
6202Evers,SibylleSC Elmenhorst3077313
6305Stolas,UllaTus Witten Heven3050291
6411Schielke,Anja1. SC Altmark3038291
6507Welteroth,AntjeBillige Null e.V.3031359
6602Krüger,ElkeSC Nusser Buben3030378
6708Papsdorf,PeggyLandsberger Buben3030355
6809Röder,DagmarOstsachsenbuben Neustadt3024283
6911Schwarz,Ute1. SC Altmark3019334
7007Rudner,CorinnaVereinslos3016377
7103Heck,EdithHarburger Skatfreunde30093811
7203Günther,GudrunSK Ricklingen3006345
7304von der Ahe,Andrea"Alle Asse" Bünde2997295
7401Reichenbach,KathleenMoabiter Buben2996292
7501Saling,CarolaLadykracher2994283
7603Bodnar,ErikaPeheiro Buben2993333
7701Müller,JanaNullouvert 682992368
7804Conrad,CarmenJänsch Skat Team2973295
7908Windhorst,KarinaSkathexen2972315
8003Berger-Düwel, IlonaAssquetscher Garbsen2957253
8104Bartsch,AnneMauerbrüder 1983 e.V,2955284
8202Borchardt,ChristelSC Freischütz Eurin2936325
8307Lamparter,VerenaTSV Neuhengstett2929353
8404Kraus-Eckstein,JuttaLustige Buben Mülhein2916358
8505Pütz,BrittaSC Niederpleis2912284
8605Jahns,UteKreuz As Bad Honnef2894346
8707Spiric,ZoraVereinslos2879337
8802Wrobel,ChristelSC Hummel-Hummel Hamburg2857254
8912Burghardt,SybilleLudwigsluster Helden2854295
9007Pross,MarionTSV Neuhengstett2844272
9114Eierdanz,SibylleSSC Nordhessen2831274
9203Heidmann,UrsulaKaro As Nienburg2831264
9309Hertzsch,ErikaGrand Hand Döbeln2813283
9402Thorwarth,UrsulaSC Reizende Hamburger2808304
9503Wilhein,AstridSchloß Buben Wolfsburg2807242
9608Hasl,Annemarie1. SC Rosenheim2802231
9702Masekowitz,MarenSC Karo 7 Marne2798262
9803Possenriede-Möller, KathiAuetaler Schnippelbrüder2779339
9907Feldwieser,DorisBarockbuben Ludwigsburg2778240
10003Lange,AnnegretVereinslos2774305
10101Adrian,UllaSC Blau Weiß 832773346
10211Schäfer,Simone1. Köthener SC Schelllusche2766304
10302Veddermann,GiselaSC Hummel-Hummel Hamburg2748338
10405Kempf,GiselaSC Weilerswist2748317
10502Leschke,UteSC Garding2744294
10607Elend,ChristaBarockbuben Ludwigsburg27423510
10714Kratzsch,HeikeBlanke 10 Vellmar2735317
10805Grünewald,BettyHobby Skat Club Spay2728295
10904Kronenberg,KarinLang unterm Ass2721358
11010Valta,EllenVereinslos2706253
11104Uhling,BrigitteKiepenkerl Münster2692251
11206Steinborn,KarinSchippe 8 Büchenbeuren2691338
11309Benedix,CarmenGrand Hand Döbeln2690221
11408Heß,ManjaSC Amper Herz Ass2685285
11505Spelsberg,SilviaSF Lüttringhausen2682263
11604Reinhold,BrigitteHerz Dame Resse2676274
11714Glagow,ClaudiaHerkules Buben Kassel2672283
11804Hunger ,SigridMauerbrüder 1983 e.V,2648296
11901Wörmann,MarianneLadykracher2645275
12003Kavemann,BeateBären Ass Vorsfelde2630244
12103Schrader,NicoleDie Hanseaten2623253
12203Meier,KarinSC Tarmstedt2617262
12309Endt,AngelikaLeipziger Skatlöwen2610308
12403Nold, GerdaBeerster Skatclub2587265
12503Hempel,LeniHerzblatt Velpke2584274
12603Bödeker,SusannaHamberger Re´e2580389
12703Klatte,MarleenVereinslos2580264
12805Wilbert,GiselaSC Ärm Söck2574339
12908Schaller,Christine1. SC Noris2571213
13004Spielmann,MarlieseHeidebuben Grefrath2568283
13105Helbeck,IngeSF Lüttringhausen2562272
13211Weinreich,Evelyn1.SK Bernburg2548243
13308Weibhauser,Marie-LuiseMünchner Skathexen2545210
13401Riede, MarinaSC Mainzer Höhe 19282537245
13502Evers,Maria1. Heider SC2530306
13604Beckhuis,SigridRW Laage2527262
13708Fischer,KatharinaMünchner Skathexen2527263
13807Kratzert,NicoleGrand Ouvert Unterreichenbach2520318
13903Brandt,HanneloreHeros Sittensen2513275
14001Heisinger,YvonneLadykracher2509253
14102Heidemann,MarionSC Glückliche Buben Hamburg2503316
14207Spiric,LauraVereinslos2494338
14308Nentwig,JosefineMünchner Skathexen2491244
14412Moldenhauer,Renate1. SC Karo Bube Wismar2480309
14502Schanze,Sylvia1. Heider SC2477232
14602Fuhrmann,RuthSC Reizende Hamburger24612910
14712Stamer,LianaHerz Dame Grebs2448274
14814Just,AntonetteSSC Nordhessen24313010
14908Münster,IngridWaldkraiburger Bockrunde2385295
15011Dornfeld,Katrin1.SK Bernburg2375275
15105Wachendorf,Anne-MarieSC Ärm Söck2375256
15203Boese, GabyVereinslos2370212
15307Nägele,TheresiaBarockbuben Ludwigsburg2364276
15410Steinbach,UteSC Teichdorfer Wölfe2357254
15503Loeck,GundaHeros Sittensen2334233
15603Borchert,Barbara1. SC Moordeich2328265
15703Tietz,JohannaHarburger Skatfreunde2315254
15814Becker ,Margret65 Stadtallendorf2314212
15909Schild,ManuelaSC Herzbuben Meerane2309266
16010Westhoff,CorneliaVereinslos23023715
16102Griegath,MagretSC Reizende Hamburger2302223
16209Dietrich,Dr. KristinaLeipziger Skatlöwen2296183
16301Gundrum,ElkeLadykracher2288267
16414Porter,BrittaHerkules Buben Kassel2288256
16507Schnitzhofer,RenateTSV Neuhengstett2276233
16609Bohnefeld,NicoleGrand Hand Döbeln2272278
16702Kannenberg,MeikeSC Burg/Dithmarschen2265296
16808Stronk,IrmgardMünchner Skathexen2249265
16908Stauß,BrigitteContra Re Ammersee2245212
17011Meinicke,ManuelaSkatfreunde 02 Halle-Neustadt2239268
17108Kurz,DoriContra Re Ammersee2222234
17208Matold,MarionKeinohrbuben Nürnberg22192510
17311Wolf ,RitaHasselröder Skat Club e.V.2214191
17404de Vries,AnjaSC Melle2208279
17512Zahnow,JanaDie Sundbuben Stralsund2201256
17612Müsch,GabiSC Omablatt 2197299
17710Schubert,Margitte1. SC Zeulenroda2197269
17812Hochmüller,UlrikeHerz Dame Grebs2184236
17904Laube,GerdaMauerbrüder 1983 e.V,2172213
18010Gärtner,RenateSC Skatstadt Altenburg21383210
18105Maaßen,AnjaSC Niederpleis21263611
18202Götsch,HelgaSC Hummel-Hummel Hamburg2126205
18303Buchheister,AnnetteVereinslos2109232
18403Tittelmeier,AnjaBären Ass Vorsfelde2108245
18504Luxa,UlaHerz Dame Resse2102236
18603Walther,EdithVereinslos2097287
18702Christ,AngelikaSC Lur up im SV Lurup Hamburg2076255
18807Liess,JuttaSkatvereinigung Konstanz2063173
18907Groh,UschiKlopferle Sachsenheim20512610
19014Steinhoff,Dagmar1.Rödelheimer Skatverein2037204
19103Collmann,GiselaSC Leher Butjer2021236
19202Harders,KarinSC Karo 7 Marne1993224
19304Nelißen,NataschaHerz Dame Delrath1987277
19408Findeisen,NicoleLandsberger Buben1980238
19503Barnick,RuthVereinslos1910214
19604Neumann,SuzanneMauerbrüder 1983 e.V,1891226
19709Hofmann,AndreaLeipziger Skatlöwen1889165
19808Frischke,UrsulaWaldkraiburger Bockrunde1845184
19911Rast,BarbaraLustige Buben Stendal1818183
20001Rodehüser, RositaEuroskat.com1784259
20104Hoff,MonikaMauerbrüder 1983 e.V,1773247
20212Müller,BrigitteSC Omablatt 1748236
20303Chwaleba,MarinaVereinslos1743268
20411Steinweg,Gudrun1. SC Altmark1712207
20504Finke,Anke"Alle Asse" Bünde1706163
20607Müller ,ClaudiaVereinslos1692194
20702Dietrichkeit,KerstinHummel Hummel1656208
20805Kocks,MonikaSF Lüttringhausen16542914
20903Evers, BarbaraVereinslos1644207
21003Steinbach,MonikaVereinslos15992610
21103Strunz,JohannaHemmoorer Könige15982612
21209Wechler,Eva1. Chemnitzer SC1597183
21307Kuschel,BrigitteGrand Ouvert Unterreichenbach1584239
21408Hornbrook-Mischek,RenateMünchner Skathexen1558248
21507Otto,BroniWelden-Asse Laupheim15322610
21605Holst,UteSF Sankt Augustin13842410
21708Frischke,SabineWaldkraiburger Bockrunde1314115
21803Ehlers,IngridHemmoorer Könige1199218
21903Budde,BritaTSG Seckenhausen995155
22001Bräcklein,SusannVereinslos809137


IB: 20.03.2016 22:22:22         ../VG/DV-2016-DDP.inc pix© 2010-2018 alle Rechte vorbehalten VG88 pixImpressum | GästebuchpixDSkVpixBSkVpix027pix014pix029pix012pix010pix004pixLV08