Wappen Fächer Fächer SchwSkV Wappen
cool

18. Deutsches Vorständeturnier 2016
29.08.2016 11:57 am 26. August 2016 in Dresden-Radebeul sortierbar © jg
PEDVNameVereinPktgvS1gvS2gvS3gv
104.40.014Rygol HerbertHerz Dame Delrath4082381139111010061211685150
212.12.006Skomski Werner1.SC Karo Bube Wismar4031332128910012741121468120
312.12.018Dill LutzSC Peenebuben Wolgast3914362150012110531211361120
404.42.013Mühlberger ReneSSV Post Oberhausen3816371140012012051211211130
502.21.015Wolter GerdLur up im SV Lurup374034412601231363131111790
605.57.013Krieg EberhardKreuztaler Buben3735384129012112821521163111
705.57.013Tandetzke HeikoKreuztaler Buben369035215121611142101103690
803.39.040Hillebrand JohannesPapenburg 853668373116614113101201192112
903.31.028Ubrig Karl-HeinzGrußendorfer Skatfreunde36353219538011961211486120
1014.63.012Bock Matthias1.Steinbacher SV3634311153314089581120690
1107.01.040Riedel GerhardGut Blatt Esslingen355034312041111414121932111
1214.01.010Ruhkamp MichaelHerkules Buben Kasssel3523333932911678141913101
1314.60.013Wiewesiek WolfgangDie reizenden Haaner Dreieich35153771786172104912368082
1406.67.020Gaedtke Wolfgang1.SC Speyer34653051111112793731561120
1504.49.030Zinke GregorKreuz As Bad Oeynhausen34443126437214321301369110
1603.39.040Habichthorst GünterPapenburg 8533993671506142478841415141
1702.22.040Fuchs Hans-Hermann1.SC Hademarschen33802841020911244811116112
1812.12.009Schröder WilfriedSC Hansa Rostock3360221113261103570119390
1907.06.032Zink BerndSSG Neger Kehl3356313132210110071011027111
2006.55.019Hauer MatthiasHerz Bube Bitburg334938866610415411421142142
2103.38.096Reeg GeorgDie Glücksritter Oyten33344599971531812171525135
2204.11.007Schweizer MichaelAnker Buben Essen329531483882938921519140
2310.02.001Liepelt Horst1.Geraer SC32643231488141726811050101
2404.41.095Hertgen ThomasLustige Buben Mülheim325030563773168616192771
2507.01.043Binder HerbertFrohe Runde Mössingen3238295158312091810373772
2607.04.117Behringer HelmutSC 2010 Olympia Kronau32363161089929771221170102
2704.43.013Körber ChristopherGute Laune Recklinghausen32292931076113998801155100
2801.19.044Ehlers JanPrignitzer Buben322735610811211422131724104
2914.010.10Kuring AchimHerkules Buben Kasssel322042911911315411361488162
3009.01.022Tittmann BerndTreffpunkt Chemnitz32192811382110824601013111
3102.24.010Modrow UteConcordia Lübeck32113461304143529621378141
3203.38.003Steinke AndreasBremer Skatmusikanten320330517281615396293682
3305.53.013Schlicht WilfriedSkatclub Niederpleis31912958228311361111233101
3404.41.034Ebel GerdBergheimer Buben319126067450992801525130
3507.01.047Horn MichaelDrei Könige Tübingen31883251502120104312364382
3603.38.003Mühlenhort PeterBremer Skatmusikanten31872807198012121001256100
3702.22.025Jacobs HansGardinger SC318032411231107751041282110
3808.89.001Brecheisen MiriamFuggerbuben Augsburg316729494191705621521141
3904.43.066Seeber HartmutPik As Recklinghausen31473578321021496131819124
4010.04.004Große MichaelBlanke 10 Sömmerda31373151012938941011231121
4114.61.014Dresely StefanPik As+Zehn Babenhausen31303579781001261133891124
4206.65.013Schiskale Wolf-Dieter1.SC Pfeddersheim31013251256120223851622120
4307.05.032Albecker HarryFair Play Rastatt3087334998101594921495141
4403.30.057Weikert Karl HeinzSchaumburger Buben30873277751141031921281121
4510.02.011Wahren Ludwig1.Kahlaer SC306933410511009671121051122
4603.38.086Lührs ThorstenBeverstedter Jungs306036107511137991041510153
4707.01.065Nagel CarolaSkatraben Aspach30433461360131103512164894
4809.02.005Franke ThomasLeipziger Skatlöwen3034241116710183460103380
4908.83.004Raubold Thomas1.Skatclub Regensburg302032514871515348299992
5009.01.001Bösel GerdStützengrün 903016303105090986101980112
5109.01.001Engert RonaldSC Bingebuben Geyer30142929399010121021063100
5207.01.071Heyd AlbrechtReizende Jungs Heumaden3013316974123145114258851
5308.81.013Nieland LutzMit Vieren Penzberg300231410831117851021134101
5402.23.013Rehmke Dieter1.SC Silberstedt30013689901236621041349141
5502.21.045Wöhl SigridSIG Buben Elmenhorst292825211229172981107780
5608.88.010Schnapper ManfredSC Ohne Vier Heidenheim2922314121611097012373681
5712.12.013Niejahr NorbertSC Rügener Skatasse Binz2920294688728671011365121
5804.49.029Hoischen RalfAlle Asse Bünde2908294792101123010288691
5908.88.029Schmidt ManfredLimes Skat Aalen28983157418111361111021123
6004.44.023Schemmel Horst1.SC Nordhorn28883151050102102112281791
6101.19.014König Sabine1.SC Zehlendorf2887307135213285910367672
6204.49.029Wiechert WolfgangAlle Asse Bünde2881348116090862114859144
6303.31.001Schneider JürgenCeller Skatfreunde 287730885893652611367154
6406.55.017Dewald OttoHerz Dame Schönberg287027610399081394101892
6507.07.034Adelberger BerndP.Franz v.Hohenzollern Sigmaringen2859337796113125513280892
6608.80.033Hasl Annemarie1.SC Rosenheim285724297391126810061651
6702.23.013Petersen Dieter1.SC Silberstedt284329365692140012078781
6802.22.002Kreutz WolfgangSC Elveshörn28282331222908776172982
6905.50.010Clasen Karl1.SC Rodenkirchen Herz Dame28113183806413361331095121
7012.12.006Moldenhauer Uwe1.SC Karo Bube Wismar278933919561814806335395
7103.34.015Böttjer GeorgSC Kreuzkuhle2773296831821244100698114
7210.01.002Herrmann WilfriedGrand Altenburg27622311010808507090281
7302.22.020Clausen ClausKleeblatt Viöl275036115041158521031394153
7401.19.055Seel AlbertGrand Hand Zossen2705336131512062293768123
7502.21.016Schäfer DanielHansa Hamburg269331783892145013040595
7602.22.016Gehrke Hans Jürgen1.Heider SKC26902762884313491301053103
7702.21.021Veddermann GiselaHummel Hummel2678318120214472471752103
7803.30.046Herholz KarenBarne Buben Wunstorf266630731254808921546161
7905.50.007Ollig Rolf1.SC Stommeln26502745036210631121084100
8004.11.012Schaumburg RolfJänsch Skat Team Essen2629265858102110911266251
8108.85.042Neuner Heinz-JürgenSC Robin Hood Nürnberg2621317914102106612264193
8202.24.026Zickermann UweSCG Puttgarden2619171880408787186160
8305.50.050Heinrich KlausReizende Jungen Leverkusen2618307113111171672771124
8404.49.029Herz HaraldAlle Asse Bünde26133058589186512389091
8502.23.031Jedich ThoreSC Die BoA258227510751107457276293
8607.08.049Sieber StephanScheffelbuben Bad Säckingen256725310941017208275370
8706.55.019Thiel AntonHerz Bube Bitburg2544281210221246348688882
8804.43.066Morjan JoachimPik As Recklinghausen25313181287100833113411105
8909.03.010Seifert DietmarSC Herz Ass Dresden252823365050824811054102
9007.04.015Manke RüdigerHerz Dame Altlußheim2527319441951131112955112
9109.04.023Homilius Hans-JürgenKönige vom Schwarzwassertal2483309112211273711362484
9201.19.032Schutsch WolfgangSkat Freunde Kute 8524512555719410368084481
9303.39.055Tiltack GüntherFT 03 Emden244223688581128910126854
9408.89.001Ritter MarionFuggerbuben Augsburg24362269909239164105570
9501.19.018Döpelheuer JensLichterfelder Asdrücker241129789510271310380392
9607.05.006Barié ErnstOhne Vier Malsch238740156081266761351103154
9705.58.017Zobel GünterTuS Heven 09236827685891324641186121
9805.57.019Scheufens WernerSauerland Buben2349201973907806059651
9904.41.057Krull HelmutSkatfreunde Broekhuysen2343276614611170111559104
10004.40.011Kronenberg KarinLang unter´m As Düsseldorf232627957995107510267282
10114.60.005Pfarr Dr. Kathrin1.Rödelheimer SV232524678694341421198110
10212.12.006Riebschläger Thomas1.SC Karo Bube Wismar232137138411241126143354116
10303.33.002Laske DietmarSC 85 Braunschweig22612887938371812375082
10404.47.026Düser FrankEinigkeit 88 Soest225728981982304751134132
10506.67.022Lauer RemigiusGut Blatt Rheinzabern225322598310210298024143
10608.86.017Wittmann MatthiasSC Pik Sieben Bad Steben224623426641123311174782
10714.01.012Trieb BerndHütt Buben Baunatal22282677211027938371482
10809.02.005Endt AngelikaLeipziger Skatlöwen22202381032917647442473
10908.86.016Fröhlich Lutz1.Skatclub Kulmbach22012136376252161104390
11003.38.086Lührs HartmutBeverstedter Jungs21993110583103559731057144
11106.55.019Maiers ErwinHerz Bube Bitburg215324612711215795230373
11203.39.007Lietsch RainerMüsselbuben Oldenburg2141237930729848122784
11304.11.004Schlomberg AndreasNull Hand Essen21292485336372183875102
11408.83.002Käferlein JohannSkatclub Aventinus Abensberg206427106467345761373131
11512.12.013Mielke NorbertSC Rügener Skatasse Binz204827968282278751088122
11601.19.055Stroh RalfGrand Hand Zossen20412677648282510345282
11707.05.039Jentner HugoSkatfreunde Waldbronn1927228513739829243263
11805.50.036Schlesiger AxelSkatfreunde Hürth1925248404637019382092
11903.30.028Kotzolt AlfonsSK Bordenau1924228942921768680650
12012.12.018Zimmermann RalfSC Peenebuben Wolgast1871269362948539265683
12101.19.031Löper DieterSkat Team Berlin1860206497747236064072
12214.010.25Klenhart MichaelWaldecker Buben18562710720927449439294
12310.01.004Fahr ReneSC 18 und weg Altenburg1846208775616607341174
12410.01.004Habeck NicoleSC 18 und weg Altenburg1834248296858499268971
12501.19.040Krämer JanaContra 2000172319685447768186271
12609.04.001Kilian PeterDresden - Cotta 0416962183536490712343631
12704.45.016Kordes RichardAschener Buben1578271324710973910159273
12814.02.022Schwarz EwaldSC Amöneburg 671272211062094930101-27825


IB: 29.08.2016 11:57:45         ../VG/DV-2016-DVS.inc pix© 2010-2018 alle Rechte vorbehalten VG88 pixImpressum | GästebuchpixDSkVpixBSkVpix027pix014pix029pix012pix010pix004pixLV08