Wappen Fächer Fächer SchwSkV Wappen
cool

14. Deutsche Tandemmeisterschaft 2019
06.08.2019 07:31 am 3./ 4. August 2019 in Bonn © jg
PEDVVereinNameTDgvgesgvS1gvS2gvS3gvS4gvS5gvS6gv
104.42.070Oberhausen Alstaden 2017 VIIKerkhoff Michael7568748142581331310341211616131112610282911217621701201112
104.42.070Oberhausen Alstaden 2017 VIIHebink Dirk669059514258133131739140835701155901169111671621121122
201.19.028SC Lichterfelde 82Zinke Carsten736573714130135154867314581401087132134412015281411462131
201.19.028SC Lichterfelde 82Menzel Marco6765628141301351513031321581110106471636719411121240132
319.01.136EuroskaterHaase Jürgen83608371379512810154715010811331480162135913012291101664152
319.01.136EuroskaterWeichbrodt Rene543545313795128101346100510615244195191149412061040
405.57.013Kreuztaler Buben lFranken Katharina7037604137261311512771211099901181111105980944811477121
405.57.013Kreuztaler Buben lFranken Thomas668971111372613115413741539151125512197910211561211347152
503.30.018Karo 7 Hannover IWöhler Klaus7132646135201341815531511416110127611115741308618245262
503.30.018Karo 7 Hannover IWitte Rainer638870121352013418632104102112311361237248112771211598160
603.38.033Die Hanseaten IVDreyer Uwe6825751113491139221198130838911241152133614211051331107113
603.38.033Die Hanseaten IVZimmer Björn66666411134911392289511389211412201221099911196901364121
708.87.019Kahlgründer Skfr. Mensengesäß IDäfler Charlie7411716134041311212841201586152152713011491329319193491
708.87.019Kahlgründer Skfr. Mensengesäß IUhl Bernd599360613404131128009014691519701011074102112711155351
804.47.019Unna 75Blex Leo69867561336313914125514110811101040131175218186610299291
804.47.019Unna 75Libowski Werner637764813363139141507151102680131016310199163262883101
909.01.017Vier Wenzel Flöha-Erdmannsdorf IVDrechsel Kurt7551672133211291711851201377120152712010691011060801333131
909.01.017Vier Wenzel Flöha-Erdmannsdorf IVHasterok Stefan577062151332112917728821251121624105981112446741740141
1003.30.001Skatgemeinschaft Limmer IIIFrickemeier Thomas713464513233130181221132108010012071101501110960911165102
1003.30.001Skatgemeinschaft Limmer IIISchrader Corry6099661313233130181732170416534849312441421252112971103
1103.38.096Die Glücksritter Oyten IVPetersen Tim-Oliver69016981318512210108611194993128314113001201307121976112
1103.38.096Die Glücksritter Oyten IVFischer Ilona628453213185122109908016161406646212621108077094570
1205.56.03018 wech TönnisheideBissels Michael7328718131251482713081111631140813113166316197010194392
1205.56.03018 wech TönnisheideHilsbecher Peter5797771913125148271519171899145854124115514278612458483
1302.24.026SCG PuttgardenHerbst Bernd66927012130711311911171121860130751923778410081331579161
1302.24.026SCG PuttgardenDoebler Wolfgang63796171307113119930901153101691831538141113012293780
1414.03.023Fortuna 69 Frankfurt IKunz Helmut75077251304713012959102147715012081308857114761401502132
1414.03.023Fortuna 69 Frankfurt ISatony Norbert55405871304713012941101661829251021140100673711200131
1504.11.003Freche Jungs Essen IFrei Heinz6563657130211251012791211253121139613010131090610271683
1504.11.003Freche Jungs Essen ILöhrmann Markus6458603130211251011871101242100120011012121109639165482
1609.01.001SC Binge-Buben Geyer IHornung Sabine7559717129961241711911011828171109710010671019811241395120
1609.01.001SC Binge-Buben Geyer IBerger Peter543753101299612417707945826111881238088113849076891
1704.40.014Herz Dame Delrath 1981 INelißen Michael736375101299312917124810013601521501152914134150314183781
1704.40.014Herz Dame Delrath 1981 IFlocken Uwe563054712993129176646115061304875211579197990837123
1804.43.006Pik As Recklinghausen IWillerberg André7161718129461422018171601115143814811270121152212062393
1804.43.006Pik As Recklinghausen ISeeber Hartmut57857112129461422096890134714098191840124912143737134
1902.22.0151.SC St.AnnenVöltzke Bernd6488666129051171010731007058181613411059114771301312130
1902.22.0151.SC St.AnnenVölzke Kurt641751412905117108997116961307727110859010628190371
2002.21.045SIG Buben ElmenhorstAcker Thomas646467111287814227113511112091321304121736928341141246111
2002.21.045SIG Buben ElmenhorstBarteit Holger641475161287814227172916092810238495596938401151937201
2102.23.0051. Ostsee SC Kiel IMarquardt Olaf744668512860133181055111192714063171152812012971311008112
2102.23.0051. Ostsee SC Kiel ILandt Wolf541465131286013318127714386311211751529291552633190770
2206.55.0211. SV Hillesheimvan Stegen Walter674865712810128171157132160314011779096611185311399271
2206.55.0211. SV HillesheimDörnen Uwe6062631012810128171160100111613299012215141115518373192
2314.01.023Stahlberg Asse AhnatalSiebert Herbert650757312695116107815012021006998214011401261121116380
2314.01.023Stahlberg Asse AhnatalHeinzemann Helmut618859712695116101147111131613194312292481130712255130
2404.41.079Gut geklappt Mölmsche IBartschat Dirk75396971267912215152313113721211254121975918841031531130
2404.41.079Gut geklappt Mölmsche ILieven Harald51405381267912215926103123214190270768714787383480
2503.33.012Rebecca Heerte SalzgitterWohler Elmar6526659126781161287792123912291692102710110601111407141
2503.33.012Rebecca Heerte SalzgitterPanzer Jörg615251312678116121445120992728139192560112910084870
2608.88.009Hohenlohe CrailsheimCrawley Martin7245741012618126171212143115912215111511300131762811301122
2608.88.009Hohenlohe CrailsheimStroppel Jörg53735271261812617119913137442104070102910098810274382
2714.04.0121. SC Dieburg IIWolf Thomas68455831255711511116390151112010379088972136712087891
2714.04.0121. SC Dieburg IIEttling Armin571257812557115119089112981219411028131038699188370
2807.04.1011. SC Birkenau IIFath Franz6383731412540136231009133161914011641321129100935134527105
2807.04.1011. SC Birkenau IIMay Hartmut6157639125401362310811011448151109110133484534521669150
2903.30.001Skatgemeinschaft Limmer IMechler Ricarda632775171251213423123211190612521395106010217931811123153
2903.30.001Skatgemeinschaft Limmer IZitzer Olaf618559612512134237867013441311402130970917748190993
3004.41.095Lustige Buben Mülheim ISims Rudi662567612489128181647150983122111790911911286110681113
3004.41.095Lustige Buben Mülheim IHertgen Thomas5864611212489128188039210811221286111519411256122919134
3107.07.029Seerose Radolfzell VITrossin Tilman6319761912465131241440162110311223296178219490292860123
3107.07.029Seerose Radolfzell VIWiggenhauser Armin6146555124651312413431104067352831133813112421001289110
3202.21.080DSkV Elbe AsseRüdiger Jens633464812465126201222110298521056911207153173715181491
3202.21.080DSkV Elbe AssePollmann Torsten613162121246512620172713186070799103845134106210283892
3312.12.004Ludwigsluster HeldenKlemke Nino68157110124641382510341011377142128113186110210871211175123
3312.12.004Ludwigsluster HeldenJost Frank5649671512464138251048111136711130397178217048783662113
3403.34.010Herz Bube Drochtersen IWaltersdorf Delf667766712448129171386110125110010601421064101607721309142
3403.34.010Herz Bube Drochtersen IAmmer Kurt577163101244812917897112909112107112375881959112117710
3507.07.029Seerose Radolfzell VMandau Gerhard65287413124321302098413172393960123175517210471331059101
3507.07.029Seerose Radolfzell VLingg Herbert590456712432130201007819108297412288791124412088271
3604.41.034Bergheimer Buben 73 IVBrombach Gerd6934678124161271815441416567115091511001112834921390111
3604.41.034Bergheimer Buben 73 IVEsser Volker548260101241612718951111100612458772960101132914164961
3701.19.026Schwarz Weiß 81Döpelheuer Gaby72856961241312417158413012431101200122114012210911001027112
3701.19.026Schwarz Weiß 81Döpelheuer Jens51285511124131241779082305648319111211118741121207101
3807.01.046Krauthofbuben Ludwigsburg IIBraun Dieter67376171241212014874801328130856726168416021411461110
3807.01.046Krauthofbuben Ludwigsburg IIJabs Uwe567559712412120149999195712195791891103101510085691
3903.34.025Skatfreunde Rosengarten IBrunkhorst Frank6634587124121151279071159514094292116110285691129091
3903.34.025Skatfreunde Rosengarten IKnütel Dieter577857512412115121011102964132558407678113551101123110
4005.50.022Skat-Club "Müllemer Null"Xinos Andreas647170131238012924104811110051011443162764937821041429142
4005.50.022Skat-Club "Müllemer Null"Marx Wilhelm59095911123801292410861025077413721321476130449621019101
4110.10.0121. Geraer Skatclub IHerrmann Torsten660862812380124177637116421401238111860103155212055383
4110.10.0121. Geraer Skatclub ISwoboda Sören5772629123801241713231527499393880896122124312062362
4206.66.001Grand-Ouvert DudweilerHartmann Jörg6699607123761241815451119601011021102121813382770112890
4206.66.001Grand-Ouvert DudweilerMontag Markus56776411123761241855292128611015051527879284611370192
4303.33.002SC 85 Braunschweig IISchieß Peter6480572123461181316901708307013201219317061551109490
4303.33.002SC 85 Braunschweig IIFeuerhahn Kevin586661111234611813977918269212291221358142122912024754
4407.08.023Markgräfler SC Müllheim IIIHeblich Markus7260728123391241521791911109131140911183181819112913102
4407.08.023Markgräfler SC Müllheim IIIVogeno Heidi5079527123391241512191103218497780748929078090781
4504.49.010SC Klüter Buben IDiesveld Britta676479141233213625102214321201907359110111446001041276132
4504.49.010SC Klüter Buben IHeistermann Claudia556857111233213625933801247122118911153862618831043123
4603.39.055FT 03 Emden IWittenberger Jan64497411123271331988410115381416421129311129191241535161
4603.39.055FT 03 Emden ISchellstede Bernd58785981232713319124011012721529399010487061573764103
4708.89.008Landsberger Buben IIIWeiss Robert67856910123131201711431331319132102511211661121108131102480
4708.89.008Landsberger Buben IIIWeinmann Karl-Heinz55285171231312017679519319157883131690634821390120
4807.05.040Grand Ouvert Unterreichenbach IIKratzert Matthias62256571229612916111910062193122312110581109521121252121
4807.05.040Grand Ouvert Unterreichenbach IIMilicevic Alexander60716491229612916860911477151121311082210282711487281
4903.34.015SC K & K IIIBredehöft Herbert6188731712282135299491237901048871342008180735104819102
4903.34.015SC K & K IIISchulz Hans-Dieter6094621212282135291055112108712111371232767412281011311101
5003.38.096Die Glücksritter Oyten IIIMeyer Katharina6290618122811241912971129241017519410709011731211075100
5003.38.096Die Glücksritter Oyten IIINacke Uwe599163111228112419852811459130150813080310353573834124
5102.22.0161.Heider SKCBlanke Ellen7005711012275132246268310271021507151119114412181101436130
5102.22.0161.Heider SKCElsner Uwe5270611412275132244749498712311811119779197891673114
5205.56.008Herz Dame Radevormwald IIHaupt Frank6125588122401252433053110010283912315541201124100117890
5205.56.008Herz Dame Radevormwald IIGüthe Oliver61156716122401252481410313261131252120105715490711375983
5304.43.006Pik As Recklinghausen IIGerharz Michael643461111223912218124312246763171816016381305185385093
5304.43.006Pik As Recklinghausen IIDornbach Michaela5805617122391221812961309981013108478992967901445120
5412.12.018SC Peenebuben WolgastZimmermann Ralf70576461222311615971112147812058472178413012211011019111
5412.12.018SC Peenebuben WolgastZimmermann Tom516652912223116159438211051118521024908310748070271
5504.49.029Alle Asse Bünde IWiechert Wolfgang627163111221112019551835055217541419121029791121570151
5504.49.029Alle Asse Bünde ILücking Wilfried59405781221112019103010210611129799197082105290848101
5602.21.015Lurup IIWolter Gerd707172101221013623108011016761411189133108510210341221007122
5602.21.015Lurup IILuckau Erich5139641312210136231360141-1734840133134314172192892112
5707.01.023Skatfreunde '72 Winterbach ISchmid Volker6140588122081181546184124712197071120010011831011079111
5707.01.023Skatfreunde '72 Winterbach IDobelmann Brigitte6068607122081181595880104811194610116501319539151393
5814.01.010Herkules Buben IMaul Adolf6718678121901161411941101196112119015215661309719160183
5814.01.010Herkules Buben IJust Antonette54724961219011614664721179121112381746617828197880
5904.40.024Skatfreunde 1983 Jüchen IISpitz Klaus61205771218411914665611078101891911582120505831399121
5904.40.024Skatfreunde 1983 Jüchen IIKlinz René6064627121841191428162115912112631218381021519140100481
6003.38.097SC der goldenen Herzen IIThiele Heino617361812181122151065111964804088511019112611311374120
6003.38.097SC der goldenen Herzen IISkubski Winnerich6008617121811221580011310661018901138237013151201114100
6114.03.032SRC Dreieich IMüller Markus6361671012165127241054100793102126512110161119511451282101
6114.03.032SRC Dreieich IHerpel Hans-Peter5804601412165127241276111125113266873578731252121779104
6208.85.066Keinohrbuben Nürnberg IWarkentin Rainer648567111215212721920113113111211301218779211281111299132
6208.85.066Keinohrbuben Nürnberg IBassing Nicolaj5667601012152127217547111021421194111684102452731481111
6303.31.025Maschbuben Gifhorn IHeuer Hermann6113591212098120236851048158362263117210115731401246111
6303.31.025Maschbuben Gifhorn IRaddant Uwe5985611112098120239117012401111178111114812351393995113
6403.39.011Zum Roten Hahn IBonefas Reinhard614173171209614128105213399714511761121293132119713142694
6403.39.011Zum Roten Hahn IJendritza Reinhold5955681112096141287921021107111115314369711310461011160121
6504.11.010Scharfe Zehn Essen IIKönig Sascha6865718120861251544583123613088792160715011161331574130
6504.11.010Scharfe Zehn Essen IISchlomberg Andreas52215471208612515116812110511021087100365738609069061
6609.01.002Skatbrüder Wernsdorf IILanger Michael627456612079104980161104490660618129214751201482142
6609.01.002Skatbrüder Wernsdorf IINeuse Ralph58054831207910499786010429010115011271106898395890
6703.30.002Kleeblatt Wunstorf IHerholz Karen63216381206012820937811099133162917073072797711129111
6703.30.002Kleeblatt Wunstorf IBornschein Peter5739651212060128201113131141214192011232763109213487581
6806.65.023SC Saulheim IKöhm Thomas6444678120561302212891428691348759091690842811653141
6806.65.023SC Saulheim IMetz Christian561263141205613022847823387414871731249122114215254941
6907.05.023Goldstadtasse Pforzheim IPotrzeba Manuel6468711412052132251243122478126122112116771411150111699103
6907.05.023Goldstadtasse Pforzheim IDollan Oliver558461111205213225683601030112752104144615183710283692
7005.58.017TUS Heven IIIPollmann Jürgen628660612048111113408497211199050114411014691301371121
7005.58.017TUS Heven IIIGeiger Klaus576251512048111117957147640133511197291620821564120
7110.10.042Christinas Wenzel Floh-Seligenthal IIFischer Heiko61236611120471292090691949121717815008411441231907171
7110.10.042Christinas Wenzel Floh-Seligenthal IIJahn Ulrich592463912047129201433131542411615160390104100912293581
7211.01.026Drei Könige Redekin IIThiedemann Gerd6305575120411181469761322201043111171317114841101046102
7211.01.026Drei Könige Redekin IIBaltrog Bernd5736619120411181412561005231051055101921909521111029112
7302.23.002Kieler BubenPassick Ralf6501645120291231610211329379093291124912213331101029100
7302.23.002Kieler BubenDins Stefan55285911120291231691610210891014046311811108921231046102
7403.30.060Karo As Nienburg IVBialek Helmut6271649119661171691511173410210681026988213011001555152
7403.30.060Karo As Nienburg IVLilje Andreas56955371196611716100811114781206738257252102710193771
7502.24.042SCG GrevesmühlenMüller André6542649119561211616351511070101101692126210067582884123
7502.24.042SCG GrevesmühlenMüller Andrea5414577119561211697610170292103812112641219328050262
7607.08.035Nichtraucher Neuenburg IJordan Uwe651970121195312723717821418132123712110381338481231261121
7607.08.035Nichtraucher Neuenburg IJordan Rudolf543457111195312723100611178982906104566621234121933101
7714.03.032SRC Dreieich IIDielmann Ralf68867312119401302813351411311152104913474810312631111180101
7714.03.032SRC Dreieich IISchildknecht Wolfgang505457161194013028108591378647321041041102575931243132
7807.07.029Seerose Radolfzell IISpann Joachim634967101192711817112610044173102911296811214981721287111
7807.07.029Seerose Radolfzell IISpann Sebastian55785171192711817100910166352690711039809681031209110
7909.02.001Die Grimmaer Muldenperlen ISpalteholz Udo69786881192211916852501188100146914112991521403141767104
7909.02.001Die Grimmaer Muldenperlen ISieler Falk494451811922119168979012581326638264262307421177110
8003.38.111TSG Seckenhausen-Fahren VIGuttmann Herbert6275648119171261910771241370151106310075571114111186991
8003.38.111TSG Seckenhausen-Fahren VISichler Stephan56426211119171261913251207279481912484191798811132121
8106.55.014Null Hand Tälchen KonzRegnery Christine67136081187510112115411210511121385121123490846611043112
8106.55.014Null Hand Tälchen KonzGroß Ralph5162414118751011264972500511205918406010147095470
8210.10.0411. Studentischer SV Jena Skat-DeluxeRitsch Marian60066418118661283072310569884144811010011029171231219134
8210.10.0411. Studentischer SV Jena Skat-DeluxeSickert Benjamin58606412118661283021586101412283082145213010401211309111
8307.07.034Prinz Franz v.Hzl. Sigmaringen IBraun Stephan6374647118511181311601211141110877921054110809821333132
8307.07.034Prinz Franz v.Hzl. Sigmaringen IBraun Sebastian5477546118511181383781994905085110539010421231043111
8404.44.013Kreuz Ass LingenHörnschemeyer Martin623552311837106952651410511852150129510196590118780
8404.44.013Kreuz Ass LingenKönig Hermann560254611837106910619065793945909729279991116890
8506.55.024Gut Blatt Schweich IIHermann Werner594550611830117261151101838711005901542905937281682
8506.55.024Gut Blatt Schweich IILay Norbert58856720118301172612561431566141817103112311349881074102
8602.22.001Krückau BubenMeyer Thies6144641011787125236198264882168415112011128381131154110
8602.22.001Krückau BubenBai Detlef56436113117871252366782128114315141526067363671939102
8712.12.003SC Kreuz Bube LudwigslustAdam Norbert61775951176510899639115891201010112126811078911255850
8712.12.003SC Kreuz Bube LudwigslustVoß Roberto5588494117651089826608297110259011759084471889112
8805.58.005TUS Iserlohn IAufermann Thorsten7351716117641342514841511062808608213511219421011652181
8805.58.005TUS Iserlohn IKöhler Gerd4413631911764134252787470992-1155742911412951521817160
8904.41.013Schloßbuben Ossenberg VIIPrinz Claudia596763101176112720136413068071471731794182100410165483
8904.41.013Schloßbuben Ossenberg VIIGröning Theo5794641011761127201136142867807938170992507731782182
9009.01.022Treffpunkt Chemnitz IEichner Marcel6872731211757132259431121475173153213110011011089122832103
9009.01.022Treffpunkt Chemnitz ISchmitter Ralf48855913117571322561795885132312737388212401211093100
9119.01.144euroskat.com BerlinWirth Klaus69376510117411162210191338058314231208148315341411342100
9119.01.144euroskat.com BerlinWüllenweber Georg480451121174111622905811137904088581492511731029101
9204.49.001Unter Uns Lämershagen IIISiekmann Dieter630869131173612721109012154594139713198810311401211148133
9204.49.001Unter Uns Lämershagen IIIBrunner Alfred5428588117361272199810180581102612189692611921092101
9304.49.030Kreuz Ass Löhne IHagemeier Jörg6430691011714120191265152874921302143865801243100881133
9304.49.030Kreuz Ass Löhne ILimp Uwe5284519117141201912441119071028637156283126210044652
9407.06.030Schnippel die 10 Haslach IZehnle Alexander584853511688116149358198190650616896212971201296121
9407.06.030Schnippel die 10 Haslach ISchirmer Thomas584063911688116148257011571221217120812701044131785126
9507.06.026Frischer Wind Kappel IIZipf Jürgen61876491168612423119011028874132410012341217831021368142
9507.06.026Frischer Wind Kappel IIUtz Friedrich54996014116861242383192102511112091318419388910470483
9609.01.012Glück auf Freiberg IKorb Bernd62766091168211920824125117810157351124411011801001277122
9609.01.012Glück auf Freiberg IStein Jens54065911116821192014151201031111432515551058561021117112
9704.47.003Marker Skatfreunde Hamm IRickert Tom666662311679113111324130107990121812283591130212090870
9704.47.003Marker Skatfreunde Hamm INiesel Wolfgang501351811679113116965179410112321117691027729275061
9814.01.024Thermalbad Buben ISchnittger Florian6350711211677123221226111563631331141142615081992985165
9814.01.024Thermalbad Buben IFörster Simon53275210116771232275493100590325441224102117213184770
9904.40.001Lang unterm As Düsseldorf IFeiler Anissa66376581167012023573711256110147714385010210441021437130
9904.40.001Lang unterm As Düsseldorf IHofbauer Uwe5033551511670120233448771250110081464739431341470140
10003.39.007Müsselbuben Oldenburg IFug Uwe6047609116661202211581111235122118311110601117636064894
10003.39.007Müsselbuben Oldenburg IDannemann Jörg56196013116661202210541139481016399392281113413392292
10103.38.003Bremer Skatmusikanten ISteinke Andreas6021649116441191675010214391631291110117510085211251462
10103.38.003Bremer Skatmusikanten IMühlenhort Peter5623557116441191697010156593822711079111163711055071
10204.44.006Kiepenkerl Münster IIGiesa Dietmar61344721163410010754716326190360130090914701631120
10204.44.006Kiepenkerl Münster IIBrinkhoff Andreas55005381163410010503521196111111412111049070160882104
10302.23.040Kreuz Dame Bordesholm IMeyer Detlef6371661011630117161132112101911214011106309310691111120132
10302.23.040Kreuz Dame Bordesholm IMeyer Irmgard52595161163011716844911260111799103662617147098080
10408.85.066Keinohrbuben Nürnberg IXWeidner Manuela652065101162412524127011010489155410516131721030101100581
10408.85.066Keinohrbuben Nürnberg IXDaum Gerhard510460141162412524122111011591239319137772629115787103
10509.04.0081. SSC Grand ouvert Zwickau 89 VMarek Mario61926191161211520123813211501028078187781130114281981
10509.04.0081. SSC Grand ouvert Zwickau 89 VZahn Frank5420541111612115207128179993119612383061777921106101
10608.85.066Keinohrbuben Nürnberg XAlt Michael651961411590128221090100114712284470127212110571001109101
10608.85.066Keinohrbuben Nürnberg XSeidel Rainer507167181159012822214107651841354152938132115812175692
10703.34.027SC Tarmstedt IFlathmann Ronald66306912115861272977010310889194813414581421410130956102
10703.34.027SC Tarmstedt IKück Fredy495658171158612729810124109913285110340432989102803104
10802.23.031SC "Die BoA" IIAsmussen Bernd593260811575110101090122519729791119377112051311202101
10802.23.031SC "Die BoA" IIJedich Thore564350211575110109269047240104110216371409908057750
10914.03.025Mit Vieren Dietzenbach IAbt Robert580857411568114109429187710189181957101996801145120
10914.03.025Mit Vieren Dietzenbach IIgrc Stephan57605761156811410935101923817966051810314081311180100
11002.22.007Had´n Lena MeldorfMöller Jens61295710115421162314889080582101911397011210509079793
11002.22.007Had´n Lena MeldorfBrandt Rolf54135913115421162392612298180858931093131424631131114
11107.07.014Donauquelle Donaueschingen IHirt Michael683573141153912724141514294511377093104410310531001608193
11107.07.014Donauquelle Donaueschingen IHirt Herbert4704541011539127249721111149121839807639211633865113
11206.65.002Pik7 Mainz IIJacoby Jürgen5797621311530119213609589091113911212601311350100798104
11206.65.002Pik7 Mainz IISchreiner Heinrich57335781153011921116310071481860101993102760831243111
11307.05.033Skatfreunde Sinzheim IGack Thomas655461711525109151497151128211082911412741218277184550
11307.05.033Skatfreunde Sinzheim IBraun Martin497148811525109157177185771101291672103136112135231
11405.57.009Skatfreunde Fröndenberg IBrömmeling Thomas643473151152212928111912312941431346131592828561131227153
11405.57.009Skatfreunde Fröndenberg IBrömmeling Ludger508856131152212928130515375471125210111881001777541273
11505.58.012Herz Sieben Schwerte IBierholz Anton5950638115121302310761327938010251239901211028102103880
11505.58.012Herz Sieben Schwerte ILorenz Mike5562671511512130236681251135142106910193112380510395491
11608.87.019Kahlgründer Skfr. Mensengesäß IISchwarzkopf Alfred6474771611503132307741331261152723103116112413221621233112
11608.87.019Kahlgründer Skfr. Mensengesäß IIZiemer Gerd50295514115031323064194592826088314391229819076893
11704.43.006Pik As Recklinghausen IVKörber Christopher64745941150111517114312110121021058100101380141211083681
11704.43.006Pik As Recklinghausen IVSchreiber Heinz50275613115011151710269097311374793395527501131136112
11814.02.0031. Steinbacher SVHaub Bernhardt65697216114941323210971029599294816417951527541031016123
11814.02.0031. Steinbacher SVHenrici Helmut4925601611494132321003111654105643115418841139111106890
11908.85.042SC Robin Hood Nürnberg IIEder Stefan64415981149212323977817109313201111176122151711074181
11908.85.042SC Robin Hood Nürnberg IINeuner Heinz-Jürgen505164151149212323685939371128449210171111046142522105
12002.21.015Lurup ISteinwender Rainer632067101148512726234641146110129213117291721013102906101
12002.21.015Lurup IKlock Holger5165601611485127268601023128544984149112010241121029113
12106.67.0161. SC FrankenthalWitzl Wolfgang6080577114841201712901001167101697831161111631821134100
12106.67.0161. SC FrankenthalLeubner Gerd540463101148412017549727551121417141681103103912296390
12203.38.051Alle viertel Stunde IISchröder Lothar592656811479122211199907158111141214426413631111093101
12203.38.051Alle viertel Stunde IIAdams Jörg555366131147912221653102822112132513110551549579174183
12304.44.023I.SC Nordhorn IIKerschbaumer Eduard6336679114731252395310112881108807190311211821431130142
12304.44.023I.SC Nordhorn IITrepohl Heinrich51375814114731252310239112711013519415631512256370494
12407.07.034Prinz Franz v.Hzl. Sigmaringen IIIGaupp Franz59646191147112523107391137812073481858123112712179483
12407.07.034Prinz Franz v.Hzl. Sigmaringen IIIAdelberger Bernd55076414114711252370610492310212191118831121069101707124
12503.30.060Karo As Nienburg IIIRosmaiti Heinz645868121144511823164317359473977102117911110141211051112
12503.30.060Karo As Nienburg IIISchierholz Günter498750111144511823310429179210569212429081210365092
12603.39.033Moorbuben Victorbur IVSchröder Jan-Aiko68886761142412121139012110399135014290910210321101168111
12603.39.033Moorbuben Victorbur IVWilken Ralf4536541511424121214988327264140811011171435466269593
12702.21.016Hansa HamburgNittel Holger65036871141012425101091124812112241101298131890111833123
12702.21.016Hansa HamburgHesse Dirk4907561811410124253628585282868103124611268894891102
12814.01.024Thermalbad Buben IIIGut Walter589273181140513932130613176912412231331363132113511096118
12814.01.024Thermalbad Buben IIIKuntzemann Friedhelm551366141140513932819113955100148413111211427619237396
12903.38.091SC Plan B Bremerhaven IIIKuthning Karl-Heinz6037532113921111111971006034149871111890943801678150
12903.38.091SC Plan B Bremerhaven IIIMachuta Kasimir5355589113921111197490964911242131118010252872467103
13003.38.06118-20 Hammersbeck IBock Heiko65546661137612117707112140712010171011158111132413094192
13003.38.06118-20 Hammersbeck IFlechtner Dennis482255111137612117837122104912230852107090464621094113
13108.87.020Studentenskatclub Würzburg IIIKamprad Katharina673663311372121211094121775918519015191411349901148100
13108.87.020Studentenskatclub Würzburg IIIKamprad Gaby46365818113721212110231211054114717104216107101010161651
13203.30.019TuS Davenstedt IVWehlmann Wolfgang628170131134214234107810176412376410393512311021331638130
13203.30.019TuS Davenstedt IVReinecke Jens506172211134214234155717184012437472562951031144697135
13304.43.006Pik As Recklinghausen IIIRiemann Uli657066711338122221050121828124156413085880138913088182
13304.43.006Pik As Recklinghausen IIIMorjan Joachim476856151133812222100490104110020553-2596811691231608141
13409.01.002Skatbrüder Wernsdorf IIIMeyer Dieter6450637113331141911621111151100126712192770146515147884
13409.01.002Skatbrüder Wernsdorf IIISchneider Enrico488351121133311419398421081805899487210296392980112
13507.05.0341. Skat-Club Nagold IIHaaf Wolfgang580358711329109136779311249011821201041101764113101570
13507.05.0341. Skat-Club Nagold IIJünger Aloys5526516113291091398691964817658292591116810071871
13611.01.017SkV HohenmölsenMilkowski Christian60376410113101232393012211581119301127521021246111102192
13611.01.017SkV HohenmölsenProsser Denny527359131131012323538738249198091557831530141844124
13703.38.084Bexhöveder Buben IIISuhling Günter6225470112941041378750110280860601362120101780109780
13703.38.084Bexhöveder Buben IIISuhling Erika5069571311294104139721016781235667460261163013062194
13803.39.022Friesenjungs Wiesmoor IVMeyer Gerfried6110691211261127231101901195121947134986133110113278092
13803.39.022Friesenjungs Wiesmoor IVSchönbohm Bernd51515811112611272350282566717888114031217891131103123
13910.10.034SC Blanke 10 SömmerdaGroße Michael596466121126012121113512270592316731555150147114178294
13910.10.034SC Blanke 10 SömmerdaPeterseim Maik52965591126012121714937991031801171794607037048562
14003.30.046Barne Buben WunstorfIburg Volkhart567664171124011524159415189911239975163015182910432564
14003.30.046Barne Buben WunstorfMartwig Klaus Dieter5564517112401152412839068461900918809384770970112
14104.41.057Skatfreunde Brockhuysen ITockook Heinz61035711112391242975193838837788211979015091101030123
14104.41.057Skatfreunde Brockhuysen IBrinkmann Peter513667181123912429100811106773710313251631181131885113
14206.66.017Skatfreunde PiesbachFuxius Thomas646179161122912222155817213091521029101785124131016347094
14206.66.017Skatfreunde PiesbachHemrich Julius476843611229122229438012929077881422427888154562
14307.06.027Skatfreunde Offenburg IBelmadi Achim5877661011218115167459111101111370132849102998132805102
14307.06.027Skatfreunde Offenburg IMeyer Michael534149611218115169989111871007345060472115210166682
14411.01.033Glücksritter DreiländereckFreund Falko591758711208107171388100864101120010071791226851522110
14411.01.033Glücksritter DreiländereckKirchhoff Torsten529149101120810717118412112311011148111636724605363242
14519.04.441Querfeldein Niederrhein IIRygol Herbert576559811176110188868113511201644393613312571211171100
14519.04.441Querfeldein Niederrhein IIDietschi Michael54115110111761101810901021523130394426138477282101980
14602.24.038SC NeustadtGosch Frank5812513111731031177960101680130712010461117597290570
14602.24.038SC NeustadtRaeder Wolfgang536152811173103116247113021221045705646282881998122
14703.39.045Bube sticht Cloppenburg IDiekhaus Ludger6108587111661101786810011999012571111010102101681758103
14703.39.045Bube sticht Cloppenburg IKramer Frank505852101116611017975101543521040113742102621621137100
14801.19.039Ohne Elfen FriedrichshainGampe Jörg594560131115411325796921418142568621000918691041294122
14801.19.039Ohne Elfen FriedrichshainMeyer Manfred520953121115411325907824477499881652102136012184582
14908.83.0041. SC Regensburg IKäferlein John5809631211149125247701121157132131412192492122710141784
14908.83.0041. SC Regensburg IRaubold Thomas5340621211149125249731011125111714103120813295610136484
15009.01.002Skatbrüder Wernsdorf IVTrinks Sven62376610111421131610811139449063382150613010671221006133
15009.01.002Skatbrüder Wernsdorf IVSchulze Rüdiger490547611142113166396151350119411283791543621179100
15112.12.011SC Müritzer Omablatt IIIPeters Max590757101113210519105210064583135514380871740811307102
15112.12.011SC Müritzer Omablatt IIIBuchholz Sven522548911132105191125905737313059052963100410268971
15207.01.035Faustadtbuben Knittlingen IBaumann Hans5901721611100124241407152800102918133775113789821212154
15207.01.035Faustadtbuben Knittlingen IMaus Egon51995281110012424101910012281124987370471700711050101
15305.50.016Schlechte Buben Aachen ForstSander Claus62775710111001092493670146014195811387171140110165184
15305.50.016Schlechte Buben Aachen ForstRantz Helmut482352141110010924795925379411921001347110-194697192
15404.11.002Nasse Buben Essen IITucykont Henry5854598110981142010981223945293771133912010171021069131
15404.11.002Nasse Buben Essen IISonntag Steffen5244551211098114201189122206428257210201021202121802103
15509.02.018TSG Markkleeberg 1903Lisiewicz Udo5925619110871151910361016218213511215497210411211327122
15509.02.018TSG Markkleeberg 1903Schlender Arnulf516254101108711519125812054220119412137863958114832112
15602.24.020Peter PanRimkus Nico583258911086113205549411341016147114251201097901008113
15602.24.020Peter PanBauer Bernd525455111108611320896701120121444735146410631021217131
15714.03.013Die reizende Haaner DreieichSeeger Jens631962811085119221147110109811214841511133916058385281
15714.03.013Die reizende Haaner DreieichWiewesiek Wolfgang47665714110851192213971311214904987359782692103368105
15803.34.006Harburger Skatfreunde VLütjen Hans-Wilhelm6716691311084114231074133125412210321021441121131114260483
15803.34.006Harburger Skatfreunde VDammann Klaus43684510110841142395610274481107091592514264258093
15914.01.020Skatfreunde Großseelheim IIIGöttig Heinz-Konrad5820618110711141914261501480130100791513728489254683
15914.01.020Skatfreunde Großseelheim IIIGrün Klaus5251531111071114197698211209077691612739371031037102
16007.08.029Hochrhein Grenzach-Wyhlen IGareis Werner55695491106812626913911274100104311210551125046378071
16007.08.029Hochrhein Grenzach-Wyhlen IBurczyk Matthias54997217110681262643095968121160717079212481293890134
16105.56.022Solinger Mauerjungs IIPellhammer Hans60256512110501252481012312831211228100933113676931095112
16105.56.022Solinger Mauerjungs IIFinus Theo50256012110501252416161401182142560113801713356353183
16202.22.025Gardinger SCMartens Roger62886715110391132148284951134152613012721311284101773105
16202.22.025Gardinger SCLeschke Ute475146611039113214485213291101342121505515987152961
16308.85.066Keinohrbuben Nürnberg IIIPietzka Thomas64307016110241273212141227481141262142913114174713054694
16308.85.066Keinohrbuben Nürnberg IIIKraus Erwin459457161102412732104911193110112061324759572210321144
16406.65.024Qualmfrei Bingen ISchmitt Thomas5989554109771101267861107811113291001209111121712047851
16406.65.024Qualmfrei Bingen IHerrmann Jörg498855810977110129339010811008881026157192010255193
16503.39.043Hasetal Löningen IOstermann Theo58976111109451162211291217547310661121141102914112893101
16503.39.043Hasetal Löningen IWierzchowski Siegfried504855111094511622446511217132903114116311092110139853
16609.03.009Niederauer SC 67 ISchmidt Johannes6423608109401202810868056851137211210831321322131992102
16609.03.009Niederauer SC 67 IHerrmann Roland45176020109401202880311310881349661126771065186146594
16703.34.018MTV LüdingworthGoerke Rolf6216699109231232710221019621022156220292011285130703103
16703.34.018MTV LüdingworthGoerke Bernd470754181092312327129435481044066574711510931011784130
16814.04.0121. SC Dieburg IEder Hansi57406816109161373311991319811022717513601419171131012134
16814.04.0121. SC Dieburg IBommersheim Wolfram5176691710916137337249330762107315310111231337174724102
16904.49.030Kreuz Ass Löhne IIRittinghaus Karsten6005681110898125278961321066122153715112161306588463272
16904.49.030Kreuz Ass Löhne IIHuse Torsten48935716108981252711451026181145231056398299711397170
17011.01.012SC Akener StadtwacheBöttger Andreas575157910879120241057112969821036100955101115111158373
17011.01.012SC Akener StadtwacheHaack Helmar512863151087912024362956159511291421075110100711294091
17102.21.015Lurup IIIRump Thomas617949210874957643711626120120211060221922701184100
17102.21.015Lurup IIIBornhold Michael469546510874957688716877366950925100675611051110
17206.65.013SC Pfeddersheim ISchiskale Wolf-Dieter5603601110866117255586112111317981031164101774921098123
17206.65.013SC Pfeddersheim IKönig Johann-Walter5263571410866117251057927881141016111930936288384491
17304.40.001Lang unterm As Düsseldorf IIIKremser Georg595476211084112932127016410101121331132578941382152383127
17304.40.001Lang unterm As Düsseldorf IIIVogelmann Peter488753111084112932418511002123874101536941044701013102
17408.88.012Frankenhardter SCPutz Paul6150513108299391336110994801017917847111368088381
17408.88.012Frankenhardter SCWalter Kurt467942610829939130511192280224323593110859178481
17503.38.033Die Hanseaten IIPape Wolfgang598065101082411517937113111911178310265811311901001293121
17503.38.033Die Hanseaten IIRongstock Harald4844507108241151710901007878158251957101109711233162
17607.04.007SG 1985 Ma-NeckarauGerngroß Ralf5419671410819128241221143455737011031531150292951219120
17607.04.007SG 1985 Ma-NeckarauHünefeld Dietmar540061101081912824131212030252917916601041037901172163
17702.23.034SK Herz-As Neumünster ITreder Stefan5430551210818117299229168073546941371121106910284281
17702.23.034SK Herz-As Neumünster IBäcker Ralf53886217108181172963773121515414081216778448211496991
17811.01.026Drei Könige Redekin ISchilo Andreas5850631110817115216739315331306471031063121118490750104
17811.01.026Drei Könige Redekin IKliem Rüdiger4967521010817115211594210001011465110434105410311499141
17903.38.111TSG Seckenhausen-Fahren IVDrabner Reinhard6254636108151031010641109481231003801319100748811172142
17903.38.111TSG Seckenhausen-Fahren IVGill Dieter4561404108151031095090662711289110265324914190460
18005.56.002Solo Wipperfürth IIIMutz Jochen63076611108081142111201311476141321849319111461231313101
18005.56.002Solo Wipperfürth IIIFriscia Zeljko4501481010808114217619167293965815564164071907113
18105.57.013Kreuztaler Buben lllTandetzke Heiko5486621310796118296025111891541059122109711082211471782
18105.57.013Kreuztaler Buben lllTandetzke Anke531056161079611829957102135714392371918924258573083
18202.22.040SC HademarschenSiemer Günter5787601110758104136096113111429421121295100622115100881
18202.22.040SC HademarschenSiemer Gudrun49714421075810413847806315070471558611144100108780
18308.87.009Skatfreunde Schweinfurt IBaumann Roland5842598107411131873593134511087691308541436160114290
18308.87.009Skatfreunde Schweinfurt IBullmer Rudolf489954101074111318512944236280270979918561021327131
18403.38.081Waterkant Bremerhaven IGrotjohann Manfred5495571110715126287531131111811530151739934836287981
18403.38.081Waterkant Bremerhaven IFülle Stefan5220691710715126281268131170868151021287162987122693104
18504.41.034Bergheimer Buben 73 VIngenbleek Norbert6045621010712120271160122782926497211291111391130934103
18504.41.034Bergheimer Buben 73 VHelders Bernd466758171071212027566105104110184410414101414789332853
18607.01.039Skatfreunde Rems-Murr 1986 ISchmidt Jürgen559570181068913636126513279810313481003341265371161313141
18607.01.039Skatfreunde Rems-Murr 1986 IBiedermann Berndt509466181068913636932134102312351010476592966122898103
18702.22.045SC RantrumLorenzen Hans-Peter606564810683117199861221388141106210063081454731545131
18702.22.045SC RantrumPetersen Werner461853111068311719638821213121784817211043126395090
18808.83.002SC Aventinus Abensberg IFetzner Ewald565956810666105111004908989113561107768176383862113
18808.83.002SC Aventinus Abensberg ISauer Ralf500749310666105111003101684608459111441007767055571
18904.41.071Karo Dame Schneppenbaum IHermes Ferdinand56554921066190611719073571110410012391108047060251
18904.41.071Karo Dame Schneppenbaum IMaur Jürgen50064141066190641552914601453120900817125061251
19007.09.028SC Rotach Friedrichshafen IVMacho Ernst588250210654104128799112591209821011008809946076050
19007.09.028SC Rotach Friedrichshafen IVKnorr Bernd477254101065410412730925187365660104512182611399791
19108.80.004Alter Peter München IIIPreiß Stefan5609587106501111812381111285120669818421138178175881
19108.80.004Alter Peter München IIIHornbrook Michael5041531110650111188468278092930101892828479274692
19207.09.012SC Blumenau Weingarten IThomas Steffen65335931064710614767911413140120911085570982801307102
19207.09.012SC Blumenau Weingarten IHofer Michael41144711106471061471281339318333896928651231219121
19314.01.00465 Stadtallendorf IRauch Harald553954510637103121104100844709919011431117468171193
19314.01.00465 Stadtallendorf ISinn Klaus509849710637103123845252451101810197980781921412121
19408.80.015Herz Bube MünchenMatthias Sebastian5328591310624110177081021211100240651538151130712132464
19408.80.015Herz Bube MünchenEndraß Michael529651410624110171092908968165571108410098310158671
19508.80.004Alter Peter München VRichter Domenic594154710623101152414211821111204901318111112710186992
19508.80.004Alter Peter München VHensen Olaf46824781062310115484523667386371542721349130107880
19604.41.071Karo Dame Schneppenbaum IIWyffkinzieder Willi551053710622941455062125512110961118107073593106480
19604.41.071Karo Dame Schneppenbaum IILamers Heinz5112417106229414916501228101113581465626704069883
19712.12.014SC zu den Hellbergen Franzburg IIISchmarsow Carsten5998554106169276318182360954701442152866911282100
19712.12.014SC zu den Hellbergen Franzburg IIIGötz Volker461837310616927910918466088771434317445079770
19803.30.001Skatgemeinschaft Limmer IIPaulikat Mirko5918651310614117211717171691835348212951417459393693
19803.30.001Skatgemeinschaft Limmer IIPaulikat Danilo46965281061411721788801294131968102791914807237552
19903.30.057Schaumburger Buben IIISchwake Wilfried600567151058611024127416383682133411079011494270829146
19903.30.057Schaumburger Buben IIISeegers Otto4581439105861102474173654715977261762128010069261
20014.04.030SCD Eschborn IIDemmer Joachim54536118105661123111601235608451764108913510211011106121
20014.04.030SCD Eschborn IIGrosch Reinhardt5113511310566112311179134560746757110611127187292060
20106.55.019Herz Bube Bitburg IMaiers Helmut60106781055412829973916981128381229479113151311239131
20106.55.019Herz Bube Bitburg IHack Paul45446121105541282990071764135430633581161216122876124
20206.55.024Gut Blatt Schweich IBauer Oliver5365581010542112187149391091444521499151612931186110
20206.55.024Gut Blatt Schweich IBeicht Wilhelm517754810542112188306088260106110076882105016358683
20307.01.0121. SSC Geislingen IIFalk Steffen669870510531125283154114231511367161113611113141401143101
20307.01.0121. SSC Geislingen IIStopper Bruno38335523105311252836774140215310731136969250884-21357
20404.48.017TSG Rheda Wiedenbrück IIISchygulla Karl551254510522110159939078771785927649211471001036100
20404.48.017TSG Rheda Wiedenbrück IIIBentrup Michael50105610105221101568310440642876112978122127711079080
20504.49.0031. SC Kusenbaum IISchmalenberger Dirk5310611310504124309191235079314921416558398511275271
20504.49.0031. SC Kusenbaum IIBeckmann Manfred5194631710504124301192111345138141313067283231531341132
20603.38.003Bremer Skatmusikanten IIISchröder Stefan56525061045411326911917476010601011081919149293971
20603.38.003Bremer Skatmusikanten IIISaß Karl-Heinz48026320104541132674592601723868515361411045133489127
20704.44.026Vechtebuben Schüttorf ISchepers Hermann59946381044511823103013389791106580150915063682857102
20704.44.026Vechtebuben Schüttorf IWellen Bernhard44515515104451182310071011455151531949091033425220764
20804.47.030Haarbuben WippringsenJalowietzki Christoph52814841042010214407418977012561108998010469177692
20804.47.030Haarbuben WippringsenSchmidt Ralf5139541010420102148399387410117091601313100394621034
20907.06.026Frischer Wind Kappel IFees Herbert547863161041012736477104567931161102122812210431221002103
20907.06.026Frischer Wind Kappel IBetscha Karl493264201041012736904133988113248778801229001031012112
21001.19.055Grand Hand Zossen 98Stroh Ralf546960151040611728983818839277612489991681941247133
21001.19.055Grand Hand Zossen 98Seel Albert4937571310406117286328273993103213359082101910292591
21102.23.031SC "Die BoA" IDeike Michael6043601010397103228607153563111110093413512451211358120
21102.23.031SC "Die BoA" ILegutty Thomas435443121039710322613624496393392936818687055574
21204.41.009Windige Ecke IHüfken Dietmar52084841035510514658615465114271317798179870100090
21204.41.009Windige Ecke IRojek Ralf51475710103551051480761107811187610296580767103654123
21307.07.036SC Salem IVKohnle Maria5847566103541081861071756821246132868911026901341100
21307.07.036SC Salem IVHerrmann Thomas450752121035410818924123403627099311231014676188192
21405.56.008Herz Dame Radevormwald IHelbeck Peter57826313103321212710799095713489893709102712821427142
21405.56.008Herz Dame Radevormwald IHaack Bernd455058141033212127547613301141414131100611249673757103
21519.02.251ISPA Elbe Asse IIGrunert Rainer5318609103211252787591118512182691958142110231364141
21519.02.251ISPA Elbe Asse IISchilling Hans5003651810321125274086361410310301221076132943124932124
21614.01.025Waldecker Buben IIIKriebel Gerhard53775381032110320104211162983610621181110120511171061
21614.01.025Waldecker Buben IIIKollo Wilfried4944501210321103207108410449011269039874115611151063
21704.11.007Anker Buben Essen IIKlimmeck Klaus543758101031710717282549459111701321284121122112053572
21704.11.007Anker Buben Essen IISchweizer Michael48804971031710717725828449294580867605479395290
21804.44.003SG Rheine IElstermeier Peter556259910301108201146131112211188992899102489621017101
21804.44.003SG Rheine ISchmitz Heinz473949111030110820402325878213971008631027269476491
21906.55.019Herz Bube Bitburg IIThiel Anton527749910293103201565141436426786148652885811227122
21906.55.019Herz Bube Bitburg IIHargarten Thomas501654111029310320903921192110478738881016399491681
22003.33.002SC 85 Braunschweig ILaske Dietmar5604589102801001413451209851229039124775123811188670
22003.33.002SC 85 Braunschweig ILaske Claudia4676425102801001476281486415435190580794721186100
22111.01.0041. Barleber SkatsportvereinDeckert Michael588364131025410721119713224263902102151212010161231014113
22111.01.0041. Barleber SkatsportvereinFricke Ricardo437143810254107211279110109390218212413366710487380
22206.65.024Qualmfrei Bingen IIWinn Rainer61586813102531192710441011573161870821033133573931065123
22206.65.024Qualmfrei Bingen IIBrill Hans-Jürgen4095511410253119276818256072886103643827799154694
22307.05.0141. SC Bruchsal IIWaldvogel Heinz57785171024498176146115871219096081383750921105100
22307.05.0141. SC Bruchsal IISchäffner Joachim446647101024498177388165982904111939715388368852
22409.01.017Vier Wenzel Flöha-Erdmannsdorf IISchubert Sabine54625161022710518884607909211831109098010959160183
22409.01.017Vier Wenzel Flöha-Erdmannsdorf IIZetzschke Wolfgang476554121022710518109791124512130293729945566183692
22505.53.017Schääl Sick ILeven Werner55135913102081082183611378791117312267583111291930103
22505.53.017Schääl Sick IKäufer Bernd469549810208108217297189510297881862807088252382
22605.50.0011. SC Kreuz Bube Euskirchen 93 IHuhn Michael54126316102031233264572155115178712564393102211376492
22605.50.0011. SC Kreuz Bube Euskirchen 93 IHoffmann Peter479160161020312332558627731031222102798114530103910132
22703.39.033Moorbuben Victorbur IIIJanssen Theodor58825161018199158897214771209199148841871112123880
22703.39.033Moorbuben Victorbur IIISeeberg Uwe429948910181991590410246751944905053135911057583
22806.55.011Pik 7 RalingenKeuler Werner59126510101361091911031421038102755711266120845123905102
22806.55.011Pik 7 RalingenKeuler Lydia4224449101361091989510272670663611058811597472361
22905.57.002Gut Blatt LennestadtNiedergriese Hermann585557710115111201106122107280345411114113145215176670
22905.57.002Gut Blatt LennestadtPieper Reinhold426054131011511120397311060101101413310591426169211454
23004.40.042Nierstal Asse Süchteln IIRadermacher Thomas519259171010310629129712262194384854357212961331159101
23004.40.042Nierstal Asse Süchteln IIDomnik Stefan4911471210103106293895410879011481112368611387191370
23106.66.028Skatfreunde StennweilerAlt Peter5068527100939814939103577715847284980117912194080
23106.66.028Skatfreunde StennweilerScheidt Peter5025467100939814694619197159141488629721121361120
23204.41.057Skatfreunde Brockhuysen IIKrull Helmut5724631010032111221043905889311471013169512381311392130
23204.41.057Skatfreunde Brockhuysen IIDedlow Stefan4308481210032111225681031097111377526685070163897113
23309.04.026SC Vogtlandwenzel ZwotaGospodinow Roy5235671710029124297387210641435349510041321160121735124
23309.04.026SC Vogtlandwenzel ZwotaHiemisch Matthias479457121002912429100690864102369733818411481321026101
23404.44.007Grand Hand Coesfeld- Gescher ITenbrink Hubert51965691002812033104911111871125097245272736711263131
23404.44.007Grand Hand Coesfeld- Gescher IGräber Manfred4832642410028120331150143519741101134937104545104580105
23502.22.019Goldene Buben Husum ISchulz Sven507154899951081677811117963363521374131993801384111
23502.22.019Goldene Buben Husum ISteiner Norbert4924548999510816967121787711008111746827307168692
23614.01.021Skatfreunde EderberglandNoll Hans-Werner58065559995105191084111822819469112211009349179981
23614.01.021Skatfreunde EderberglandNitsche Manfred418950149995105197939116271515144707722856372693
23704.44.005Mühlenasse RekenEpping Josef522852999941011593660731503416310391228421031339131
23704.44.005Mühlenasse RekenRawert Ulrich4766496999410115626726737010631007467192670732113
23808.89.001Fuggerbuben AugsburgGrahn Dieter5387579997311929268537419198411192811311821001284111
23808.89.001Fuggerbuben AugsburgBurkert Manfred4586622099731192912031224148479413439675657721122153
23902.22.019Goldene Buben Husum IIThomsen Reiner551264149941110251024121942911142113928112447941029123
23902.22.019Goldene Buben Husum IILorenzen Jens H.44294611994111025554370951106611188681694831019102
24011.01.018Brunnenbub Bad LauchstädtLaczko Jozsef52076113992411629120112112341228211135348280111361672
24011.01.018Brunnenbub Bad LauchstädtFeuerpfeil Roald471755169924116295647217054120112299511490691881113
24103.39.007Müsselbuben Oldenburg VTepe Gerd589360899181011688481895102834921101121138612079392
24103.39.007Müsselbuben Oldenburg Vvon Lienen Reinhold402541899181011611411115536154352540515207372870
24212.12.011SC Müritzer Omablatt VRieck Helmut53426115985110924617734677378213576793173817197180
24212.12.011SC Müritzer Omablatt VFriedrich Jörg4509489985110924554715556253261102392120612163982
24302.24.018SK Buntekuh IIMöller Hans-Joachim55176418981610727946123106911360871155122177613051183
24302.24.018SK Buntekuh IILevenhagen Klaus4299439981610727896124674716167181650105810223921
24406.65.002Pik7 Mainz IFinkenauer Dieter505063199779110282907411341116571161083112955113931123
24406.65.002Pik7 Mainz IGebele Helmut47294799779110284977195910219044125511111649066461
24509.04.0081. SSC Grand ouvert Zwickau 89 VIHartmann Mario5592561397649920108431177911369111140913387711365282
24509.04.0081. SSC Grand ouvert Zwickau 89 VIReiher Jürgen4172437976499208508029042989929051013324280680
24607.05.001Ohne Qualm Pik 7 Pforzheim IBasche Michael5317591297381132578792123915399891403410271111226121
24607.05.001Ohne Qualm Pik 7 Pforzheim IBezgin Jan442154139738113254265249883385951365130101510173292
24712.12.014SC zu den Hellbergen Franzburg IVMielke Norbert529849139702982580883234651286121582421161801227112
24712.12.014SC zu den Hellbergen Franzburg IVWiewicke Gisbert440449129702982559262411721117112-121341332131107391
24801.19.011Null Ouvert 68 IIStierstorfer Ralf497354996901032292491104390676103128711045352590103
24801.19.011Null Ouvert 68 IISaling Dirk4717491396901032293111467472812715399342062134191
24903.38.097SC der goldenen Herzen IKück Helmut5003671796841213110491427419394511292611299014335285
24903.38.097SC der goldenen Herzen ISchmidt Stefan46815414968412131105491955113812914527274872660115
25004.41.009Windige Ecke IVSass Marion49335412967812029118813128853125212112451205216243965
25004.41.009Windige Ecke IVSass Herbert4745661796781202989011367613552592289641504151861122
25102.24.006SC FalkenfeldHauswald Andreas530248696341011610178190980149512011171004785228653
25102.24.006SC FalkenfeldMiskiewicz Ralf43325310963410116672816008217064748101927811215131
25204.41.095Lustige Buben Mülheim IIKraus-Eckstein Jutta4992528962895178599025254106011184391888102109080
25204.41.095Lustige Buben Mülheim IIJanßen Udo463643996289517499627017189610368440560531296110
25302.21.026Skatfreunde im Bramfelder SVMarquardt Dietmar504268219585125368218291913417561921365153535412886
25302.21.026Skatfreunde im Bramfelder SVFreitag Matthias45435715958512536698601328686592685838091131354151
25405.53.012Skatfreunde Sankt Augustin VIWenzel Walter5162541195791032492282829829491021022110110814233233
25405.53.012Skatfreunde Sankt Augustin VISobanski Benedikt44174913957910324884123379836145191782562621061102
25504.47.0251. SC Soester Börde IINübel Bruno485243495711052291070130112070782602515905174260
25504.47.0251. SC Soester Börde IISchumacher Klaus47196218957110522624104148113042574-2728912731411188100
25607.07.029Seerose Radolfzell IIISpann Alexander5270561195539817880815877293381122015272082930103
25607.07.029Seerose Radolfzell IIIGeier Michael4283426955398171115806469282381550507136043663
25703.39.055FT 03 Emden IIJanowski Rainer636765119523100201119111816919991121208123130314392281
25703.39.055FT 03 Emden IIAchterhoff Günther31563599523100204285237931917703502158182501103
25807.09.028SC Rotach Friedrichshafen IIIStump Andreas54455479481102231150110153113066051859924578278882
25807.09.028SC Rotach Friedrichshafen IIIRoth Heiko403648169481102237098354962976905678329375942103
25909.04.032SC Ebersbrunner Löwen IMartin Christian564259994641032077693891819499077992136516288281
25909.04.032SC Ebersbrunner Löwen IObermeit Uwe38224411946410320572501153394711270682123812124453
26003.30.060Karo As Nienburg IIDankenbring Helmut5145561594081042649074147513170852529858491011094132
26003.30.060Karo As Nienburg IIKottner Gertrud426348119408104268801019344936715628396390829102
26119.03.313SC Seesen IBerg Heinz-Dieter54715810939911328235531091907591031481162121810068782
26119.03.313SC Seesen IZufall Gerd39285518939911328124013165993269548181446849225854
26208.85.0431. SC Noris Nürnberg IIBoscher Gerhard47795099354105241058921129100601721029916076135593
26208.85.0431. SC Noris Nürnberg IIHauswirth Gerhard457555159354105244666376592657828041136281051255110
26303.39.007Müsselbuben Oldenburg IILeisner Björn521247493411132290181795808247111841009599254950
26303.39.007Müsselbuben Oldenburg IIMol Carsten41296618934111322605104716114231105138112011021529483
26408.88.029Limes Skat AalenSchlatterer Hanne50265110927995197381241115809516044651715931061112
26408.88.029Limes Skat AalenHocke Mark425344992799519597718978193981536525449374071
26504.48.022SW MarienfeldEhmke Heinz5114581192701102757982714716949159310411631221371121
26504.48.022SW MarienfeldEhmke Hartmut41565216927011027895816868361010522043880112865112
26608.89.021Skatfreunde 59 Kempten IAbt Johann500564159261108249349192012366310315361612949565882
26608.89.021Skatfreunde 59 Kempten IStopfer Michael425644992611082454072120510026043587828346083092
26703.30.060Karo As Nienburg INaujoks Manfred50596317924712243617821090132381965991251135811237131
26703.30.060Karo As Nienburg IWendenburg Karl-Ulrich4188592692471224334096853113477751091123606106821103
26803.34.005SC Cuxhaven IGolletz Heinz55115569210911490611234852141613110261118727094380
26803.34.005SC Cuxhaven IBrink Reiner369936892109114253436776159962792609058047362
26902.23.0131. SC Silberstedt IIPetersen Silke46425814908910725739715186136195947101410961667170
26902.23.0131. SC Silberstedt IIRidzewski Barbara44474911908910725752124137313181082446409811968113
27014.01.025Waldecker Buben IIKügel Gerhard49035411902410329761917321026067355062138614186882
27014.01.025Waldecker Buben IIReiß Karl4121491890241032963272139812246475526736949240774
27101.19.0481. SC Marzahn IBrocks Egon5077541189909820348747948199210293491552721457131
27101.19.0481. SC Marzahn ITille Wolfgang3913449899098208158238152353931141804916173281
27204.41.034Bergheimer Buben 73 IIIRumpcza Frank454849128977100211039806343122495414739111131326110
27204.41.034Bergheimer Buben 73 IIIZimmermann Rainer442951989771002162381834813396343562930901268142
27308.83.017Grand Hand Ingolstadt IBoysen Bernd533660889639816104113212571101050131692934657183171
27308.83.017Grand Hand Ingolstadt ISchmidhuber Inger362738889639816683701082221842920927358296380
27407.01.052StrudelbachAsse Weissach IBonnet Oskar450447989211032310779081712460251644504727389291
27407.01.052StrudelbachAsse Weissach IAngelstein Dieter44175614892110323137415045510472292546629329238874
27504.45.016Aschener BubenLohmann Rainer4603541688551032810161111016914967572492305851046102
27504.45.016Aschener BubenKordes Richard4252491288551032851784128514119633851816528275181
27612.12.011SC Müritzer Omablatt IVSchubert Volker5076561788521023179481861958509113931538189336064
27612.12.011SC Müritzer Omablatt IVPolze Steffen3776461488521023187890491742638470761106711337052
27703.34.001Beckdorfer Buben ILenser Reinhard46725111883378127756152083104910111421324458374161
27703.34.001Beckdorfer Buben IJonas Günther416127188337812440318906093850710406885049540
27807.08.028SC 77 Wehr IIndlekofer Rosel485154118826101237678276881106812111421123046380292
27807.08.028SC 77 Wehr IGerdes Boris397547128826101237679265272698612017391481743103
27902.23.054Skatfreunde FlensburgStauch Jens606870108721111281135132983111129812011351435101031007101
27902.23.054Skatfreunde FlensburgBüchert Bernhard26534118872111128969811266442062375954076335663
28002.24.032Nusser BubenKrüger Horst4574436870593191161100214211245120455535746292580
28002.24.032Nusser BubenKrüger Elke413150138705931956883815807668110111024158455683
28107.07.025Blaufelchen Konstanz IVögtler Wolfram43495818857710632999111104811110221038747211910628795
28107.07.025Blaufelchen Konstanz IRaff Michael4228481485771063249473658933687387294744611092100
28207.01.110Skatfreunde '62 Möglingen IBardtke Udo4634521185228817744103637939751215556255572116880
28207.01.110Skatfreunde '62 Möglingen IBlank Harald3888366852288176655020154603406166273470106990
28302.23.0131. SC Silberstedt IVölkers Björn446153178289102351537511359047683120112156664930114
28302.23.0131. SC Silberstedt IKoch Peter3828491882891023589512434043717937128267861486105
28410.10.023SC Teichdorfer Wölfe IIHagen Jens-Uwe5994681682821174385411310621126991051540172117211266782
28410.10.023SC Teichdorfer Wölfe IIAstermann Stefan228849278282117436971452827548894-10756475688191
28509.04.023SC Könige vom Schwarzwassertal IIIJuling Manfred51005619825595315967246585646741186112610731597163
28509.04.023SC Könige vom Schwarzwassertal IIILittmann Lars3155391282559531906101612616755721622564159382
28609.04.007SC Böse Buben Auersberg IIGrimm Petra3879431277588324247436477291110331032125712050772
28609.04.007SC Böse Buben Auersberg IIHütterer Peter3879401277588324568835926376561927604228460561
28702.24.018SK Buntekuh IPetermann Heinz4323521443235214813608631135481047878182710348573
28702.24.018SK Buntekuh IRix Uwe Jens00043235214000000000000000000


IB: 06.08.2019 07:31:28         ../VG/DV-2019-DTM.inc pix© 2010-2018 alle Rechte vorbehalten VG88 pixImpressum | GästebuchpixDSkVpixBSkVpix027pix014pix029pix012pix010pix004pixLV08