Wappen Fächer Fächer SchwSkV Wappen
cool

33. Deutschland Pokal 2013
02.05.2015 11:20 am 24. August 2013 in Rothenburg a.d.Fulda sortierbar © jg
PNameVereinPktgvS1gvS2gvS3gv
1Kröhle, Erwin1. SC Zehlendorf4835434147113217841711580131
2Reinhold, GüntherHeiligenstadt467639218881811628140116071
3Nelißen, MichaelHerz Dame Delrath431142092311022112101177100
4Tandetzke, HeikoSSG Sorpetaler Asse4266372165514013961121215120
5Daig, ManfredReizende Haaner Dreieich4196434121312116201811363132
6Guhlke, Hans-PeterKaro Hoch Nienbüttel e.V.4182362122410115671511391110
7Adler, BodoHamburg4164363126510016901621209101
8Hecht, PeterSSV Grand Hand414138419821708871131272101
9Perleberg, AndreeBSG Transport und Verkehr4080434116414314121511504140
10Reeg, GeorgDie Glücksritter Oyten4053436148618314581411109112
11Seeber, HartmutPik As Recklinghausen403141396111317071701363130
12Moldenhauer, Uwe1. SC Karo Bube Wismar4019426108013313501421589151
13Neuner, JürgenRobin Hood Nürnberg3952354145814111981011296112
14Kronenberg, KarinDüsseldorf393540516951811165133107591
15Frische, HorstHardechsen39313642128160832102971102
16Hannebohm WilliBube sticht Cloppenburg38904064489413021422140170
17Kurth, PeterSkatfreunde Köln-Mauenheim388440698211315221421380151
18Jahn, UliSC Christinas Wenzel3878396110011413091101469172
19Houba, RichardSpontan Büderich3875404123114213471311297131
20Thimm, GerdViersen3871395122613314651201180142
21Rothhanns GerdSpontan Büderich38712911386121135480113190
22Waldmann, August1. SV Heiligenstadt e.V.3840427128113110441441515152
23Kuper, ManniSC Zeppelin Ahlhorn38373721480150144914090882
24Pächnatz, GerdKaro Vierfach Wankendorf38353771705130732941398153
25Zielinski, HaraldSkatfreunde Frankurt38323631914180144613147252
26Bankstahl, ThomasGut Blatt Lennestadt381233211939015191411100101
27Pehlgrim, SteffenSC Loitzer Buben Loitz3811373142412010391231348130
28Grunow, MonikaSC Schlutup378635215141611070911202100
29Mirfizi, HassanNeuenkirchen3777401115911201713183473108
30Hoischen, RalfJöllebuben Enger37723635787214871211707170
31Reips, HerbertHartmannsdorf371433411799112361211299122
32Sinoradzki, HeinzGardinger Skat Club37083239988012251221485121
33Capek, FrankGörlitz3687373113610114001301151142
34Holzhausen, HannfriedSchippe 8 Büchenbeuren368735315161511298100873102
35Feuerhahn, HaraldSchloss Buben Wolfsburg36863219259013541211407110
36Henning, HelmutDüvel Kulisse Hannover367241713761638681031428151
37Isserstedt, MarcelErfurt3668342142812012291211011101
38Feiler, AnissaSkatfreunde Köln-Mauenheim3655386548125213519197270
39Albrecht, AngelikaDie Glücksritter Oyten36443427307111781011736170
40Schild, MatthiasSC Herzbuben Meerane36383229739115301301135101
41Hoffmann, PeterKreuz Bube Euskirchen3635372102311211461001466160
42Volz, JuttaHerz Dame Mainz Kastell36263548348011891221603152
43Prehn, DietlindKaro Hoch Nienbüttel e.V.3619364201219169971908102
44Hüttmann, Franz-JosefBube sticht Cloppenburg35863229109111961211480110
45Brandt, ThomasSchaumburger Buben35834161655171146215146694
46Conrad, FrankBergheimer Buben 73357737613431109041241330142
47Jedich, ThoreSC Die BoA Flensburg357338214991701212100862112
48Reiher, JürgenNetzschkau3569343104111211541001374131
49Groth, DetlefRuhlebener Spitzbuben3558365125712212401211061122
50Exner, ErichMarl35543758929114481521214132
51Schellstede, BerndEmden354334612031211004931336132
52Döscher, HeikoSC Eule Einigkeit3541325151514288292114491
53Behnken, RicoBeverstedt352635710741131521142931102
54Wellnowski, SiegfriedGut Blatt Lennestadt35163369481121427132114192
55Winter, FrankSC Blankenburg351231213571201117911038101
56Schmidt, ErichSC Salem35123137768212781111458120
57Metzger, JürgenWaldecker Buben350934212741101409130826102
58Meyer, KatharinaVechta35083531128152142811095291
59Wittmann, MatthiasPik 7 Bad Steben35082851605100101410488981
60Prosser, Denny1. SV Hohenmölsen35063679178114731421116144
61Köhler, GerdTuS Heven3504408133716211181341049112
62Stadler, BerndWabern34873411492150727701268121
63Franken, KatharinaKreuztaler Buben34783258851131123921470120
64Rauch, AdolfStadtallendorf3477261105090177213065541
65Meeßen, ThomasKreuztaler Buben347440913801411419142675126
66Kuring, AchimSC Herkules Buben34653259099112961121260122
67Wirschun, Dieter1. SV Heiligenstadt e.V.34633221067111145413194280
68Herz, HaraldAlle Asse Bünde34623141247112140213181371
69Böhmer, AnkeSSG Sorpetaler Asse34592921240120680521539120
70Köditz, BerndMeinigen345238895212213041221196144
71Heining, DetlefRuhlebener Spitzbuben34522821087102109890126790
72Jussait, TonyGrand Hand 98 Zossen34513341407143684611360130
73Muscheika, WolfgangZiemlich reell Mülheim3445270122813012489096950
74Blex, LeoUnna3441397652729961241793201
75Engel, ReinerLeipzig34403231098110775931567120
76Siebald, ErikaEssen34313656379213071321487141
77Lohse, MarcoKassel34263351082123770721574140
78Giegeler, EkartHerz Dame Heftrich34213011388120101391102090
79Zimmermann, WernerHellweg Buben Werl341629187970168715085071
80Lange, GeorgSchrecksbach34063041280131101491111282
81Hauer, MatthiasHerz Bube Bitburg339239815401617481041104133
82Niedergriese, HermannGut Blatt Lennestadt33873121066100988821333130
83Fröhlich, Lutz
33773137127111701311495111
84Schröder, VolkerHemeraner Asse 85337430417121619348172862
85Bender, Hans-GüntherSchippe 8 Büchenbeuren3373364107312112621311038112
86Tschiersch, LotharSchlosskönige Paderborn33713471298133122112285292
87Brecheisen, MiriamFuggerbuben Augsburg337037413621511071121937102
88Nolte, BirgitSkatclub 1980 Cölbe33692941271901074801024124
89Georgi, ThomasMarker Skatfreunde336833714271319131031028103
90Bocksberger, AndreasNeustadt33673533965211661411805160
91Asbrand, UweThermalbad Buben3367334162515080083942101
92Hennig, JoachimAue Luschen Burgdorf33583548249111831011351162
93Franzin, Mario 33533221276120746921331110
94Schulze, Rüdiger1. SK Altmark33443048571021395131109271
95Vogel, ThorstenFrankenberg333832413511101119112868102
96Makrutzki RudiSchaumburger Buben333537896613411611221208122
97Zahn, RolandSeener Spitzbuben3334324126714285992120890
98Baumgart, WernerSkatfreunde Worms33323441113121160313061693
99Withopf, ThomasHerz Dame Altlußheim3322343114912110661111107111
100Kilian, GerdHerz 7 Bremen33203241246111120213287281
101Kaline, HeikoNienburg3317281100360899701415151
102Jahn, WilliIsselhorster Buben33103346561031588141106690
103Kotzolt, AlfonsSK Bordenau33022939888110081021306110
104Döring, Patrick1. SC Marzahn32923371493143616711183123
105Stoeckl, UweNürnberg32903531310131605821375140
106Semler, HelmutSpontan Büderich328236513121101126132844123
107Leubner, GerdSC Frankenthal3282283981911039811262111
108Brüggemann, MareikeSC Zeppelin Ahlhorn327830681082197414049484
109Weikert, Karl-HeinzSchaumburger Buben32723239839111011001188132
110Blüthmann, BurghardLenzen32693761657161699103913112
111Brunöhler, IlonaÄrm Söck Köln32523361105101137014377792
112Reuter, PeterHerz Sieben 80 Kommern3250313144313095210285581
113Imping, HansGronau324834610321129521121264122
114Schrubarz, JanParadiesevillage3244293979111965701300112
115Schmidt, Danilo1. Skatclub Ladeburg324030311761121007100105791
116Walch, FrankSchrecksbach32372921180121125711180060
117Jobusch, WernerEms Vechte3233345108811111081111037123
118Albrecht, ThomasArnstadt32333138137013321311088112
119Föhlinger, HansPotsdam3231323873101836811522141
120Radermacher, ThomasGeselligkeit, Rheydt32283781389152845124994102
121Jahn, WolfgangEisenach3228304768608201021640142
122Wellbrock, ManfredKreuztaler Buben322537752210312291541474120
123Witt, GerhardBorkauer Buben32223691466141418531338175
124Bredenberg, Heinz-HorstSC Grand Hand Hardegsen3221273131511171972118790
125Görgen, PeterDumeklemmer Ratingen32183131186111795801237122
126Choszhzig, AdrianBerlin32073278927111381331177123
127Willkomm, RonniSC Zeppelin Ahlhorn320433712461011048112910124
128Diebel, JochenSC Alter Peter München319426415761308567376261
129Riemann, UlrichPik As Recklinghausen318829414671429286079392
130Fechner, JürgenDresden3187314146513199710272581
131Klix, Frank1. Skatclub Altmark317739913251527921141060133
132Grün, JürgenFrankenberg317335610681001320153785103
133Neumeister, TorstenVier Wenzel Flöha Erdmannsdorf316428486492146611083482
134Korn, MichaelSC Wehrheim316331610231131131121100982
135Glagow, ClaudiaSC Herkules Buben31623258998112221321041112
136Brendel, BerndSC Hellberge Frauzburg316138683311312521521076121
137Geisel, StephanSC Eule Einigkeit31543141556151446531152110
138Flocken, UweLang unterm As3145368943921369151833125
139Krieg, EberhardKreuztaler Buben314427182281985801337110
140Kasubek, CorneliaHat geklappt Mölmsche3143273119310098372967101
141Kollo, WilfriedWaldecker Buben3139335100690694941439151
142Merz, FrederickSkatfreunde Saulheim31343041246110142712046174
143Rehmke, Dieter1. SC Silberstedt31302849758110581021097101
144Seel, AlbertGrand Hand 98 Zossen31223261261153688721173101
145Schönenborn, RosemarieÄrm Söck Köln311434949094752841872171
146Albrecht, EkhardDie Glücksritter Oyten311337911441431088123881113
147Kirchner, AndréErfurt3107327130013281110399692
148Wiedemeyer, WolfgangTuS Heven3103327674941125143130490
149Ritzmann, UweDietzhaussen31033051233100727931143112
150Straub, BernhardHerz Dame Altlußheim3102312821609071121374140
151Menke, ArndtSV Krefeld309628413481208317291792
152Nacke, UweVechta309236813231311324110445127
153Brenner, UweGut Blatt Witten30892931014101121712185871
154Krüger, ElkeNusser Buben308832416761606057280792
155Hofmeister, KlausErfurt30853610329741807171949125
156Schmidt, WigbertNeustadt308528199910196390112390
157Lemke, DietmarUnter uns Lämershagen30693371109113947133101391
158Kuhnke, RicardoSC Grand Hand Hardegsen30632714915114101201162100
159Keith, Karl-HeinzBad Homburg306134881110312391221011123
160Schwake, WilfriedSchaumburger Buben3057265100181116110189583
161Stolt, MichaelQuickborn305432765210412991101103113
162Däuber, MartinGut Blatt Esslingen3053349169414059012676983
163Kusel, HeinrichSchnieeschöpper Krefeld30533371167113938102948122
164Huget, Andreas1. SC Marzahn3049286128212170373106492
165Binder, HerbertFrohe Runde Mössingen304525576972984721292111
166Nicklas, AnjaSkatfreunde Saulheim304036582511211111201104133
167Vollmer, KlausSC Klüter Buben Detmold3040266841711130103106992
168Wenzel, WalterSkfr. Sankt Augustin3037313579711464130994112
169Marlies, HaraldPik 7 Bad Steben30352611178100116610069161
170Bartsch, LotharEisenach3031284706104109490123190
171Eisold, Siegfried1. SC Bocklemünd30272849306110301121067111
172Waldmann, Wolfgang1. SV Hohenmölsen30263141018111713113129590
173Weidel, MartinBad Nauheim302434511701421240100614103
174Jahn, ChristinaSC Christinas Wenzel302330012411308258095790
175Ehlers, DorisBerlin302234782192661931540162
176Knauff, ErnstJahn Bogenhausen302033812291211252111539106
177Groh, HorstKloepferle Sachsenheim301929382080732821467131
178Scherr, Hans ArnoSC Frankenthal30183281113122763931142113
179Hübner, RenateenateConcordia Lübeck3016347892114149115063383
180Maihs, Edgar1. SSC Rheine30142941079132143910049662
181Müller, EckartVarel30113461309131448841254131
182Kilian, BerndThermalbad Buben300437108771049181221209154
183Martin, JosefBreitengüßbach29983261023102988101987123
184Stähler, HansKreuztaler Buben29982821201111110710069071
185Schoof, Lutz-GüntherDresden2994315693811003931298141
186Durner, HagenEisenach298827283761133214181970
187Kirsten, LotharWürzburg29833685178411341201332164
188Schumacher, MarionHat geklappt Mölmsche2983315783124906911294100
189Schulze, CarmenBerlin2974338779821373142822114
190Rabenstein, RalfSC Vier Buben Bärenstein29733511408751697172868114
191Fraas ReinhardPik 7 Bad Steben296131686392644821454142
192Menzel, HilmarGut Blatt Lennestadt295723213068080210284950
193Becker, Wilfried1. Marburger SC2952338911926551141386132
194Grau, MatthiasKaro 7 Rotenburg295226816209265973673103
195Peters, FrankKaro Hoch Nienbüttel e.V.295032817191508439438884
196Marquardt, SiegfriedTurmasse Ravensburg2947379130816271612592392
197Bädorf, ArnoldMechernich2945317858114126012182782
198Ehm, Heinz1. DSSV Rottweil293524083060146913063650
199Fuchs, JosefReizende Haaner Dreieich293445169831222151391736205
200Baumgart, AngelaHerz-As Neumünster293432313721417209284290
201Schmidt, MartinaSC Salem293429476871131713284991
202Kröner, JohannDie Forellen Forchheim292927384981981102109990
203Pietzka, ThomasAugsburg2928326883111116612387992
204Skomski, Werner1. SC Karo Bube Wismar29263061193122582721151112
205Warkentin, RainerKeinohrbuben Nürnberg2924411461011610311351283173
206Anders, PeterGörlitz29213496339312211321067124
207Höhle, GerhardWaldecker Buben29162931059121701711156101
208Greiner, Hartmut1. SV Hohenmölsen2916274130811194910165962
209Ehlers, JanBerlin2912336799919041131209132
210Pentzek, Ingird1. SV Hohenmölsen2911324854102790921267130
211Lingelbach, RüdigerEisenach29092921074100795801040112
212Hirdler, PeterNasse Buben Essen29082619879087280104991
213Kraus, Heinz-GünterSaure Buren Mülheim-Ruhr2906326964102638721304152
214Kraft, RalfFreche Jungs2899282111210080660981122
215Frenzel, InesBSG Transport und Verkehr2897325100111194791949123
216Zuncker, AloisHerz Bube Bitburg289530587892648831369130
217Linnenbrügger, Lutz1. Skatclub Altmark2895241666511024801205110
218Waschkowski, RichardSC Alter Peter München288628493391105310190092
219Bädorf, MarioKreuz Bube Euskirchen288426312791119579164861
220Last, DieterSC Zeppelin Ahlhorn28793141210120621721048122
221Thiel, ManfredMühlhausen 082878316863102906921109122
222Bienk, HelmutPetersberger Buben28783051304110407851167110
223Hayn, DetlefGörlitz287328380681133113173671
224Tiedemann, GerdNienburg2870253812102148611057241
225Zembellini, MarioFrankenberg28683484999311711441198111
226Luczak, KarinGut Blatt Witten2864337954133640931270111
227Zwilling, HarriGut Blatt Witten2858306151813047763863113
228Baum, AxelGeorgsmarienhütte2855327666921190131999104
229Südbeck, GerdNichtraucher SV Elmshorn28552531144100134510036653
230Weber, UweMühlhausen 08284929694690104111386293
231Scheufens WernerSC Niederpleis284431638252635941827170
232Müller, AndréGrevesmühlen284333917991823837366184
233Gerotzky, SiegmundNasse Buben Essen28413049669189991976122
234Fandrich, ManfredBeverstedt283627381791117211184771
235Thoms, NorbertMüggelheimer Flöten283321610109155473126952
236Schulz, HeikoSC Eule Einigkeit282832816131711314100-9957
237Rothmann, AndreasSkatfreunde Fulda2826337137414177312467972
238Grethler, DieterReizende Jungs Wehr2825283124210081381770102
239Kuntzemann, FriedhelmBad Wildungen28233355299311081111186131
240Pierson, RolfNichtraucher SV Elmshorn28192945957210201011204121
241Pflaum, DieterBreitengüßbach28183781395152410831013143
242Lütje, AnkeKaro Hoch Nienbüttel e.V.28082941086111104011168272
243Siekmann, Heinz 28003241036111113412163092
244Haubold, Erhard1. Marburger SC279534711861411711150-10256
245Bree, OlafBrombachtal2791336991112794133100691
246Trede, ErwinKaro Hoch Nienbüttel e.V.2789263110890673611008112
247Helmstedt, RalphSC Blankenburg278733101045911134144608105
248Haas, BerndGut Blatt Gaggenau27873181246121109111345084
249Merklein, Peter1. DSSV Rottweil2786295908112485621393121
250Stoeckl, ChristelNürnberg278426313741318337057762
251Dussler, FredoSC Zeppelin Ahlhorn276928612569289310362091
252Schnell, BerndKreuztaler Buben276833942894152515181594
253Weigl, JürgenPik 7 Bad Steben2768298996124102410274872
254Röttgen, MartinSkatfreunde Köln-Mauenheim2763358456847791141528160
255Satoni, NorbertFortuna 692757326398749291021430150
256Makulla PeterSC Zeppelin Ahlhorn275729291710198580855111
257Schubert, VolkerSC Omablatt Möllenhagen27543279551017731021026124
258Bergmann, FrankNichtraucher SV Elmshorn275329982482134014358974
259Weingärtner, MartinÖtigheim2752368485831301162966123
260Troost, ErnstRheinbuben Vynen27513410564959121131275142
261Schlicht, WilfriedSC Niederpleis275036108521238691141029133
262Paulussen, GustavRotenburg2748284625711041911082122
263Hermes, ThorstenGut Blatt Lennestadt274428610229072874994122
264Klüßendorf, NiklotSkatfreunde Ebsdorfergrund274427471981955921070101
265Pfrang, JohannesKaro 7 Rotenburg274025370171111510092482
266Jost, FrankSC Grabow27393810938123994165807102
267Grucza, Jörg1. SC Rosenheim2734295126012163972835102
268Ewering, MartinKreuztaler Buben273239108941127041141134174
269Korinth, SiegfriedEisenach272631586570111215374992
270Helmer, MonikaReizende Jungs Wehr271627481360622621281152
271Bertuch, GerhardFortuna 6927113798991337791031033143
272Marstall, HeinrichBube sticht Cloppenburg27092971254111118111227474
273Fanty, HeinzBarleverser270527794811571871103991
274Volz, AnnaHerz Dame Mainz Kastell2703265416539041021383110
275Sudhoff, DirkVier Buben Essen26992851004102134613034953
276Baier, HugoMönchengladbach26932228177210168086070
277Amann, Klaus1. SV Barleben269129480680706931179121
278Willers, Sven1. DSSV Rottweil2689337128114279311461581
279Christiansen, RudiGardinger Skat Club2687274835102121311063962
280Roth, Hans-WernerKreuztaler Buben2687276103692110610254582
281Pilz, SusanneKreuztaler Buben268224386650679711137122
282Schünemann, PeterKreuztaler Buben268127477110281892109280
283Jacoby, JürgenPik 7 Mainz2680316795103126413162182
284Damerius, HolgerKaro Hoch Nienbüttel e.V.267928368181104590953112
285Giegeler, RenateHerz Dame Heftrich26773310849103882103946134
286Sonntag, GeorgGut Blatt Lennestadt26773310154013010651227288
287Hesabi, Farokh 26703110587941088124995102
288Ulbrich, DirkSC 1953 Groß-Umstadt26682951067101113312146873
289Hoffmann, JanFlakensee 03266827616911203946458392
290Fraune, MichaelWetter26593210667831110133882114
291Tripmaker, PeterBeckum2659296803102141612144073
292Herrmann, WolfgangNeckarperle Oberndorf2656266110212111067144874
293Geisel, MarkusSC Eule Einigkeit26512869561039099178692
294Cichos, JoachimNeckarperle Oberndorf264327672310368682123491
295Wennekamp, ReinerSC Zeppelin Ahlhorn263923410901227217182841
296Kaufmann, AlwinKreuztaler Buben263725410009083061807103
297Bramkamp. PeterKeinohrbuben Nürnberg263530698311172892924103
298Rehmke, Brigitte1. SC Silberstedt26273041000122120812041962
299Müller, AndreaGrevesmühlen262725469182706721230100
300Dornfeldt, KatrinNienburg2611336775917591231077122
301Janßen, HubertRheinbuben Vynen261127580191105311275772
302Ehmke, HeinzBad Roothenfelde2606276494739121031200100
303Strothmann, HelmutBad Roothenfelde2600325686113962111952101
304Zorn, UdoJänsch Skat Team260024171480810611076100
305Figge, JohannesBremen2596316430104137913178781
306Bogner, DannyHerz Dame Mainz Kastell2593297741103131013254262
307Rieker, UlrichSkattreff TSV Neuhengstett259327656963135014167472
308Wildeshaus, HorstSkatclub 84 Alsheim259224556863126311076172
309Auffermann, Thorsten 2583331071393655941215153
310Häusser, IlonaLeipzig257726510101119379363061
311Pempel, MatthiasBreitungen2575297838805791151158102
312Schild, ManuelaSC Herzbuben Meerane257224575981690521123112
313Urban, MelanieJänsch Skat Team257125411231118118163762
314Fricke, DieterSchloss Buben Wolfsburg256926664871803941118101
315Naujoks, ManfredDüvel Kulisse Hannover256430512101428528050283
316Zarbock, StefanSC Elveshörn256336910081225531041002143
317Schäfer, Vinzenz1. Skatclub Anbach2559233116911012409015033
318Worthmann, UlrichHerz 7 Bremen25581926514091550992102
319Fischer, Norbert1. Marburger SC2552307692104105912280181
320Triesch, Hans-JoachimMühlhausen 08254829776211390810387881
321Groh, UrsulaKloepferle Sachsenheim254127513721523616380860
322Gessert, UschiMühlhausen 08254026557572809921156101
323Nordhaus, HelmutKaro Vierfach Wankendorf252926648584130213274250
324Jacobs, HansGardinger Skat Club252722344152110811197860
325Martens, RogerGardinger Skat Club2526329849102766114911113
326Stolas, UllaTuS Heven25222631031100106611142552
327Kinback, ThomasDrei Könige Tübingen251925410581239399152240
328Obermeier, OttoKlüter Buben25152775828394410398991
329Gleim, KlausKaro 7 Rotenburg25152647541039718079081
330Grotheer, HartmutBeverstedt251129982810390811377583
331Baumstark, Hans-PeterÖtigheim250822413501001613399791
332Böhm, Karl-HeinzSC Klüter Buben Detmold2505212860709199172651
333Meers, MathiasWaldecker Buben24952357226161384116090
334Habeck, Nicole18 und weg Altenburg24942331210907358154962
335Umbreit, WolfgangEms Vechte249225248851748601256141
336Burfeind, FrankCuxhavener Skatclub2490296100111275271737113
337Schulz, Hans-DieterSC Kreuzkuhle24892877497279881942134
338Pfarr, KathrinFrankfurt2488327107113280210261593
339Peters, ToniLustige Buben Wenighösbach248826488881391621209121
340Schmidt, PaulHansa Rostock2483222736508619188681
341Fahr, Rene18 und weg Altenburg247933814701301100143-9165
342Bredehöft, HerbertSC Kreuzkuhle24793210587725341371358121
343Evers, UweFlakensee 03247925411041106217475470
344Paulsen, GünterKaro Hoch Nienbüttel e.V.247924413191215544160682
345Nitsche, Roland1. Skatclub Altmark24763489321231063121481104
346Streibing, RüdigerPik As Hedendorf2476254-12634961701641150
347Jabs, WalterFeucht247423563373595621246100
348Kraus-Eckstein, JuttaLustige Buben Mülheim24722738319180310283880
349Schütz, ReinerSSV Grand Hand246925653773401421531141
350Luding, AlfredEisenach24632025494010509186471
351Apsel, BerndNeckarperle Oberndorf245926646372111312288372
352Rumpcza, FrankBergheimer Buben 73245724590470107410147974
353Tilly, HeikeHellweg Buben Werl2455285947112100110050773
354Noss, Manfred1. SV Heiligenstadt e.V.24482469941017529470251
355Ehmke, HartmutBad Roothenfelde244227573182579931132100
356Löper, DieterRuhlebener Spitzbuben243726471671637931084100
357Schwesig, GuidoVier Buben Essen24342455759410738178670
358Joachim, WolfgangRuhlebener Spitzbuben243227578310385910279070
359Werthmann, BorisNichtraucher SV Elmshorn2432201633508497095081
360Reiß, KarlWaldecker Buben2429255789928238181782
361Opper, Hans-DieterOdershäuser Buben2424234772718328082083
362Haas, SandraSC Salem242028111018102124711215577
363Baak, PetraMühlhausen 08241825211911217258150250
364Baumgart, ReinholdHerz-As Neumünster241725613121205105159585
365Murken, Claus-Dieter1. Marburger SC241622466951102310272471
366Wiechert, JoachimSchaumburger Buben2415309460836001151355111
367Holland, MarianneGaeuboden241223479370617511002113
368Junkersdorf, EdmundBad Roothenfelde240830883792781114790102
369Much, WinfriedSSC Batzenberger Asse240225411341324665180271
370Drnovsek, WilmaNasse Buben Essen240128711061215647373193
371Reips, ErikHartmannsdorf24002539669091211152252
372Bittokleit, MichaelWuppertal2395316113712165411260483
373Rühkamp, MichaelKassel23922586327382572935113
374Dussl, TiloSC Vier Buben Bärenstein2386277107310172810358573
375Engemann, WolfgangBeverstedt238425762352671931090112
376Stroh, RalfGrand Hand 98 Zossen2379317647102498521234163
377Franz, GerhardSeener Spitzbuben2379224793926906289670
378Schild, NadineSC Herzbuben Meerane2379203724618597079672
379Domnick, BerndSternwaldbrummer Freiburg237326588911296510151952
380Busche, LeoSeener Spitzbuben2367213816707226182982
381Vogel, EgonSkatfreunde St. Augustin236630988210270093784114
382Freund, Falko1. SV Hohenmölsen23602454445299611392080
383Ferch, SilviaHerz Dame Mainz Kastell2355212561619097088581
384Große, MichaelNienburg235126892282104211238774
385Petersen, GerretGardinger Skat Club2349192949708106159061
386Dankenbring, HelmutSK Bordenau234227810741023998486992
387Capelle, JürgenSC Grand Hand Hardegsen23412557641075911259100
388Preidel, GüntherPetersberg23402348847048263974101
389Jannack, WalterFreche Jungs2332244820938038070971
390Rönna, GerdWacken23302448491028458263660
391Mika, GerhardEssen2321297101810231595988100
392Ulbrich, PeterSC 1953 Groß-Umstadt23192876231049329176492
393Lucke, ArturSC Zeppelin Ahlhorn231628880993113512137274
394Schmidt-Diercks, AndreasKaro Hoch Nienbüttel e.V.2316281041885135312154584
395Wahren, Ulrich1. SV Hohenmölsen2315296858133103810141962
396Leschnewitz, GeorgSchaumburger Buben2310261012581212925676093
397Jünemann, MichaelHeiligenstadt2310225866827216072383
398Grosch, Hans-Jürgen1. SV Barleben230924738664144110048283
399Krol, ZbigienwStadtallendorf230825455472110810064682
400Kraus, AlexandraSkatclub Passau230228711111114279476482
401Oberländer, JürgenRuhlebener Spitzbuben229823510401118389342031
402Leesemann, Maria-AnnaWendeburger Wölfe229426780010290811358652
403Riedel, GerhardGut Blatt Esslingen228226963183566105108581
404Gloy, WernerTuRa Asse Norderstedt2268247646719298269394
405Barthel, JoachimErfurt2267306270831026112971111
406Bach, Hermann1. Skatclub Anbach226228512071014869256992
407Trede, UweWacken226127929287848811121111
408Pabst, FredBad Frankenhausen22572489921234173184894
409Keuler, MechthildHerz Bube Bitburg2246183419318526197591
410Kuske, WernerSilberasse Altdorf2244298203439151241126131
411Leupacher, UtaLenzen2243223768717317074482
412Krombholz, KaiSK Bordenau22392469511127637252562
413Bug, BernhardPetersberg2220311053710798312170092
414Dr. Harmel, SiegfriedSchippe 8 Büchenbeuren221626550262101112270381
415Klemens, HeinzKöln2216259742848149366082
416Isserstedt, MarcusErfurt2215288984103143751088110
417Capek, HorstGörlitz2209201922806406064761
418Kramer, FrankBube sticht Cloppenburg2208289925122110810217565
419Düser, FrankEinigkeit 88 Soest21812678328058083769104
420Gramatikas, DimitriosNasse Buben Essen21812688997248294800102
421Winkler, PaulSkatclub 1980 Cölbe2152238545639399166884
422Deepe, HeinrichSC Zeppelin Ahlhorn21452879231123228490091
423Pörtner, PeterFortuna 69214424511641008233898112
424Gbur, ChristianGut Blatt Lennestadt2143211877807488151850
425Borrmann, TimoHerz 7 Bremen2134321046173934112739145
426Bachmann, Karl HeinzSC Grand Hand Hardegsen21312568791024616379191
427Kuhnke, ReinerSC Grand Hand Hardegsen21281723052177661104790
428Braun, HartmutBorkauer Buben2123234698705917383491
429Melzer, FritzPotsdam21222587378252673859103
430Pfennig, UdoDresden212133141299131512105310108
431Schmitt, HorstConcordia Lübeck211024760672122811227663
432Kuhn, KarstenNasse Buben Essen210629889410181311439983
433Seifert, DieterKreuztaler Buben210523511471323133164572
434Sasse, HelmutNienburg20992034884175010286160
435Schmid, HeinrichWinnenden209823714061212576443552
436Neuhaus, LotharFrankenberg20952466427162372830103
437Siewert, UweGut Blatt Gaggenau207827843263890101756114
438Maurer, EdgarQualmfrei Bingen2076203314429249183870
439Frohberg, JürgenSexouvert Leipzig2075261012731321346466874
440Haschke, ClausFortuna 692064176802518648239843
441Menne, WilliBube sticht Cloppenburg20601631004915404251630
442Ebel, Gunar1. Skatclub Ladeburg2029162460416976187260
443Becker, WernerStadtallendorf2027258682922241343142
444Gören, GiselaSK Bordenau202633158591131257144-9088
445Peieloth, JörgDresden202129111314153709105-243
446Heibel, ElkeNasse Buben Essen2012214452629889057262
447Kawert, UrsulaRot-Weiß Bielefeld2006185880715274259972
448Eulitz, GünterMoritzburg20012369058014554951102
449Kirchner, RenateErfurt1983237105090916684281
450Lauff, ManfredGut Blatt Witten1970281010241113848456295
451Hasl, Annemarie1. SC Rosenheim1965164391648106076440
452Göbel, WolfgangRuhlebener Spitzbuben1948183696609127034053
453Fuchs, PeterSpontan Büderich193428107747229595865123
454Konrad, UrsulaEinigkeit Witten19282585886143885902112
455Sternbeck, ReinhardRuhlebener Spitzbuben19281969361024804151253
456Schünemann, AnjaKreuztaler Buben1911226815934335166382
457Roßner, MauroKeinohrbuben Nürnberg18912366887188311232053
458Phlipsen, LeopoldMönchengladbach1884206912703956357773
459Maiers, ErwinHerz Bube Bitburg1879216675716768352862
460Raczinsky, SophiaDresden18742374604167382741114
461Kapp, UdoSC Alter Peter München187226948995253531130121
462Hadasch, AchimKassel1872215816806045145284
463Adam, DieterLampertheim1869238661824787373083
464Kirschner, HeinzSchaumburger Buben1844203842803513165192
465Kirchner, ReginaErfurt1836215530625077279981
466Petersheim, MaikNienburg1830207610738966032474
467Kuhnke, DagmarSC Grand Hand Hardegsen1802166551629205033154
468Rieker, YvonneSkattreff TSV Neuhengstett1798207583944665274961
469Wollpert, BerndWinnenden17702584658252510478072
470Timimi, ZuhairWilde Buben Delbrück17662182482184661434131
471Gross, StephanBube sticht Cloppenburg1751251147895107510119865
472Busche, EddaSeener Spitzbuben1748206836933125360060
473Brecheisen, PeterFuggerbuben Augsburg16922410502632069698491
474Kopowski, WernerSkatclub 1980 Cölbe1681153520514935166851
475Schreiner, HeinrichSkatfreunde Worms166826102156485292601114
476Retzlaff, Angelika1. Skatclub Altmark1603251010631113069523454
477Nemack, GerhardSC Wehrheim1516198510841274287972
478Blumacher, HelmutFreche Jungs1506195581605426238373
479Schild, AnneSC Herzbuben Meerane150022117341053465342073
480Kempf, WalterRotenburg14982287451232944345962
481Lütje, ManfredKaro Hoch Nienbüttel e.V.14952311301842457494983
482Storm, OlafWilde Buben Delbrück14522210561836478324464
483Koenen, PeterSC Klüter Buben Detmold1329168353433866459061
484Koch, WilfriedSchaumburger Buben123118849851-476678071
485Hilpert, TiloGreifswald117230153786469114666115
486Milbrat, HerbertSkatclub 1980 Cölbe11002210433833707329774
487Röder, GiselaPetersberg993166-170338457031863
488Beckmann, Arne1. Skatclub Altmark936241354074396630116
489Reeh, GeorgRotenburg6592114120551497439095

IB: 02.05.2015 11:20:28         ../VG/DV-2013-DEP.inc pix© 2010-2018 alle Rechte vorbehalten VG88 pixImpressum | GästebuchpixDSkVpixBSkVpix027pix014pix029pix012pix010pix004pixLV08