Wappen Fächer Fächer SchwSkV Wappen
cool

21. Deutsches Vorständeturnier 2019
08.09.2019 09:22 am 27. August 2019 in Magdeburg sortierbar © jg
PEDVNameVereingesamtgvVdG
107.08.023Heblich, MarkusMarkgräfler SC Müllheim4.28138624
203.39.007Dannemann, JörgMüsselbuben Oldenburg4.16639313
314.04.012Bommersheim, Wolfram1.SC Dieburg4.054451211
403.38.096Reeg, GeorgDie Glücksritter Oyten4.05238415
510.10.043Rohrberg, SiegfriedSV Die Kaiserbuben Kaisershagen4.02034121
605.53.012Kreuzmann, DieterSkatfr.Sankt Augustin4.00434129
704.49.030Huse, TorstenKreuz-Ass Löhne3.96542617
801.19.010Kröhle, Erwin1.Skat & Romme Club Steglitz3.8964026
904.47.019Rys, JanSC 75 Unna3.84334114
1014.04.001Sengstock, AndreaBlinde Eulen Gernsheim3.7894469
11Matschulat, ManfredDSC Höllenasse3.75538416
1208.83.004Raubold, Thomas1.SC Regensburg3.73133321
1303.38.003Steinke, AndreasBremer Skatmusikanten3.66734217
1407.04.007Niesporek, GünterSG 1985 Neckarau3.65333313
1510.10.014Schierz, AndreasSC Greiz3.62136515
1601.19.043Berger, DetlefSkat-Team Berlin3.54234212
1707.08.054Koch, ThomasSSC Batzenberger Asse3.53635113
1806.65.013Topp, Bernhard1.SC Pfeddersheim3.51532414
1908.85.066Warkentin, RainerKeinohrbuben Nürnberg3.48732620
2003.39.055Schellstede, BerndFT 03 Emden3.44735516
2102.23.013Detjens-Menz, Sabine1.SC Silberstedt3.43832718
2210.10.012Swoboda, Sören1.Geraer SC3.43144811
2302.21.015Wolter, GerdLur up im SV Lurup3.41435918
2403.33.002Laske, DietmarSC 85 Braunschweig3.39232216
2509.04.008Zahn, Frank1.Zwickauer SSC Grand Ouvert 893.36130317
2612.12.018Burmeister, PaulSC Peenebuben Wolgast3.34136715
2705.57.023Wellnowski, SiegfriedZum Krug Ütterlingsen3.33932617
2808.83.007Weber, ChristianSC Gäuboden Straubing3.33527119
2909.02.005Endt, AngelikaLeipziger Skatlöwen3.32035213
3014.03.025Sendelbach, HelmuthSC Mit Vieren Dietzenbach3.31936615
3103.30.074Kornagel, AxelAuetaler Schnippelbrüder3.30628119
3206.55.011Keuler, WernerPik 7 Ralingen3.29631213
3305.53.005Schlicht, WilfriedSkatfreunde Weilerswist3.29536719
3403.30.057Makrutzki, RudiSchaumburger Buben3.29336412
3502.24.014Simsek, MichaelaTrave-Buben3.27034413
3607.08.028Wiesenthal, LutzSC 77 Wehr3.25026425
3704.47.022Grote, HeinrichHellweg-Buben Werl3.24933312
3805.53.005Schäfer, RheinholdSkatfreunde Weilerswist3.23130213
3901.19.044Ehlers, JanPrignitzer Buben3.22135820
4004.47.003Rickert, KonnyMarker Skatfreunde Hamm3.21524023
4109.04.023Homilius, Hans-JürgenSC Könige v. Schwarzwassertal3.20634719
4214.02.020Lehr, UweAdler Limbach3.20435517
4303.39.007Sobel, MartinMüsselbuben Oldenburg3.16330319
4408.80.033Hasl, Annemarie1.SC Rosenheim3.16123020
4509.01.022Tittmann, BerndTreffpunkt Chemnitz3.14835513
4610.10.034Peterseim, MaikSC Blanke 10 Sömmerda3.14031310
4711.01.004Meyer, WolfgangSC Barleben3.12631517
4811.01.015Winter, FrankHasseröder SC3.12236712
4911.01.033Kirchhoff, TorstenSC Glücksritter Dreiländereck3.12231515
5004.49.030Limp, UweKreuz-Ass Löhne3.10636813
5108.87.016Wörrlein, HelmutSkatfreunde Creglingen3.10228322
5204.41.095Sims, RudiLustige Buben Mülheim3.09930317
53Auch, JürgenTuS Witten-Heven3.05437615
5405.57.023Bracke, PeterZum Krug Ütterlingsen3.05333413
5514.01.010Ruhkamp, MichaelHerkules Buben Kassel3.039411118
5604.49.030Rittinghaus, KarstenKreuz-Ass Löhne2.994351010
5703.39.007Lüschen, HartmutMüsselbuben Oldenburg2.98026523
5802.21.016Hacker, BjörnHansa Hamburg2.97237811
5904.11.003Jannack, WalterDie frechen Jungs2.97230415
6003.31.015Hennig, JoachimSC Aue-Luschen Burgdorf2.95428419
6110.10.034Kette, HorstSC Blanke 10 Sömmerda2.9203049
6204.49.029Wiechert, WolfgangAlle Asse Bünde2.91832617
6302.22.025Jacobs, HansGardinger SC2.91425125
6402.22.025Martens, RogerGardinger SC2.91334915
6505.57.013Krieg, EberhardKreuztaler Buben2.89835813
6602.23.013Detjens, Norbert1.SC Silberstedt2.84831717
6702.22.040Fuchs, Hans-Hermann1.SC Hanerau-Hademarsch.2.84530620
6802.23.002Scepanik, Hans-JürgenKieler Buben2.84429524
6906.55.011Keuler, IlsePik 7 Ralingen2.82732714
7007.01.047Horn, MichaelDrei Könige Tübingen2.81132812
7102.24.010Hübner, RenateConcordia Lübeck2.81124220
7204.49.030Zinke, GregorKreuz-Ass Löhne2.80930413
7312.12.018Zimmermann, RalfSC Peenebuben Wolgast2.805361015
7410.10.026Hoffmann, GünterSkatfreunde Steinach2.79833515
7503.38.104Barr, KlausHarten Lena Lemwerder2.79830414
7606.55.019Hauer, MatthiasHerz Bube Bitburg2.79829416
7709.01.012Korb, BerndGlück auf Freiberg2.79525123
7810.10.014Muster, SteffenSC Greiz2.78327319
7908.80.006Möbes, RainerSC Lohhofer Spitzbuam2.71735612
8003.39.060Schöneboom, JörgSV Petkum2.69224319
8102.23.013Rehmke, Dieter1.SC Silberstedt2.68430623
8204.40.042Scheepers, AlbertNierstal Asse Süchteln2.67528516
8303.33.002Meeh, JuliusSC 85 Braunschweig2.67525414
8402.21.029Mielke, GottfriedPik Ass Rahlstedt2.63028517
8514.02.003Bock, Matthias1.Steinbacher SV2.62721320
8603.34.005Burfeind, FrankCuxhavener SC2.57229515
8709.01.001Pfau, EnricoSC Binge-Buben Geyer2.57025521
8810.10.013Riller, Rolf1.SC Ronneburg2.56722018
8907.07.002Kremer, HansLauchert-Buben Sigmaringendorf2.54928616
9007.04.018Manke, RüdigerEnderle Asse Ketsch2.525291011
9104.47.026Düser, FrankEinigkeit 88 Soest2.51327413
9203.38.007Figge, JohannesFindorffer Spitzbuben2.507331113
9302.22.032Hansen, Paul1.Föhrer SC2.497311016
9405.53.013Maaßen, AnjaSC Niederpleis2.49229719
9501.19.029Kabs, ElisabethSC Blau-Weiß 832.45923415
9604.42.013Magdzinski, WernerSSV Post Oberhausen2.446291220
9703.38.001Brockhoff, AxelSG Stern2.42925417
9802.24.010Modrow, UteConcordia Lübeck2.38231812
9908.80.006Degel, ThomasSC Lohhofer Spitzbuam2.36526912
10001.19.043Fleischer, JürgenSkat-Team Berlin2.35322318
10103.39.031Hinrichs, OnnoGut Blatt Fiebing2.32922624
10208.83.017Walter, HorstSC Grand Hand Ingolstadt2.32030511
10309.02.005Nitzschke, HolgerLeipziger Skatlöwen2.30726821
10409.03.010Vogel, WernerSC Herz Ass Dresden2.30421118
10514.01.022Zembellini, MarioSSC Nordhessen2.29330917
10610.10.017Dimler, BerndSC Hermsdorfer Kreuz2.26827614
10706.67.007Dammbrück, ChristianSC Herz Ass Maxdorf2.22326716
10802.21.040Bonnhof, JürgenTURA Asse Norderstedt2.21920317
10907.01.500Welteroth, AntjeSkatfreundinnen Stuttgart2.19131914
11014.03.032Herpel, Hans-PeterSRC Dreieich2.17234910
11107.01.043Binder, HerbertSSC Frohe Runde Mössingen2.16922415
11202.22.016Evers, Maria1.Heider SC von 19742.16819321
11314.04.011Dechert, SaschaSkatfreunde Gräfenhausen2.14725813
11407.01.046Feldwieser, WolfgangKrauthofbuben Ludwigsburg2.13928915
11508.85.067Schindhelm, MarionEuroskat.com Treuchtlingen2.08724620
11603.38.003Mühlenhort, PeterBremer Skatmusikanten2.08225512
11712.12.011Buchholz, SvenSC Müritzer Omablatt2.03726813
11811.01.027Horn, AndreasGrand mit Dreien Alsleben2.02317222
11914.01.026Zenker, JochenWohrataler Buben2.02127714
12006.55.030Kremer, ReinholdPik Ass Daun1.93923614
12112.12.006Schnappauf, Klaus1.SC Karo Bube Wismar1.90023711
12206.65.012Oßwald, JakobSkatfreunde Worms1.88621714
12311.01.027Ciesilski, DietmarGrand mit Dreien Alsleben1.839281220
12408.83.006Rönz, UlrichSkatfreunde Straubing1.83218621
12505.57.019Scheufens, WernerSauerland-Buben1.82020313
12609.02.005Franke, ThomasLeipziger Skatlöwen1.79720621
12708.81.014Vosseler, AlbertGesellige Runde Bad Tölz1.718261219
12814.02.018Kollinger, JohannPik Ass Hochheim1.712251016
12912.12.014Martens, FredSC Zu den Hellbergen Franzburg1.67522714
13011.01.004Ryll, ThomasSC Barleben1.65519519
13107.05.032Albecker, HarryFair Play Rastatt1.64120923
13207.06.019Pohlmann, BerndMitternachtsbuben Zell a.H.1.53317622
13314.03.013Wiewesiek, WolfgangDie reizenden Haaner Dreieich1.388221016
13410.10.022Sascha, OttoSkat- und Rommefreunde Gera1.18413619
13510.10.013Lange, Ernst1.SC Ronneburg1.100181218
13610.10.012Fröhlich, Lutz1.Geraer SC1.09518916


IB: 08.09.2019 09:22:21         ../VG/DV-2019-DVS.inc pix© 2010-2018 alle Rechte vorbehalten VG88 pixImpressum | GästebuchpixDSkVpixBSkVpix027pix014pix029pix012pix010pix004pixLV08