Wappen Fächer Fächer SchwSkV Wappen
cool

Bayerische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft - 2013
12.07.2013 08:45 am 7. Juli 2013 in Roth © jg
PlatzVereinPktNameS1gvS2gvS3gvS4gvgesamtgv
1München-Süd17629Müller Roland753104161015114271421368905158487
Schuldes Franz9266114021009287114031204659352
Frank Ulrich123716211541021177100472314040395
Hornbrook Michael925921027113992100828823772387
2Robin Hood Nürnberg17172Ritz Jürgen10209011351138407119831704978444
Weidner Manuela129012162094125913015551314724476
Daum Gerhard797919321039229212671203918406
Keil Gerhard11491311062101927102414523552386
3Skatfreunde Risiko Seußen I16746Böttger Alfred1153122124081169213013601115445444
Kastner Roland1437120822921220100584514063363
Wasikowski Frank1348130641826938310301103712405
Köllner Jens348307829310138013831103526313
4Anzing Poing I16734Engelhart Ludwig5407218141901990191566634910516
Mutz Josef91593112911215071521105914656448
Festl Franz4025219221911216111531934071447
Schmid Erich52093111110148274984813097349
5Fuggerbuben Augsburg16537Fuchs Josef15101511290164104216559414844366118
Neubert Bernd127712078691107913210961534238496
Brecheisen Peter13071519781337378311191124141479
Pietzka Thomas136213010461331154921609937224414
6Hohenlohe Crailsheim II16473Frank Friedrich18161701075901380131981715252462
Crawley Martin1392131140817313141319431335057568
Funk Hermann852611003102958102716813529346
Nitsch Jürgen89511227843447641015802635299
7Keinohrbuben Nürnberg II16301Hoffmann Karl-Heinz119712214571105855114701214709404
Huber Peter8119312471311600130906714564425
Kraus Erwin11301119341011170131498513732394
Memminger Oliver924113104810211191222057532964012
8Keinohrbuben Nürnberg I16246Warkentin Rainer1219142873114123315215061204831528
Bassing Nicolaj4227515751518909013441524231468
Alt Michael1081122913103101871826823838378
Bramkamp Peter5018394810186410210331123346398
9Landsberger Buben16072Wagner Josef8491251749160176915274710351145310
Weinmann Karl-Heinz10079083992108311116241304553423
Steffen Roland7167113131314258414481103902396
Weiss Robert1007123344429481032046425033212
10Euroskat Treuchtlingen15994Wehr Wolfgang1317152821919709213501404458475
Schindhelm Marion106112248673127711013031224127427
Augsdörfer Werner7451015237314231011070813761356
Zahn Frank00073792146514114461303648363
111. SC Passau15984Mohr Torsten12221106589417421509001024522456
Holzer Richard101111111221008159213661214314424
Fuchs Erich10529298691114482907924089357
Kraus Alexandra70592627721240120487733059357
12Herzbube Veitshöchheim15863Fischer Dieter1752130163314099491272644651425
Geyer Helmut8149314301106187214781734340448
Koch Erhard992911116801376517101603955396
Grünwald Reinhard8517064862991102427732917307
131. Ergoldinger Skatclub15701Pollner Franz125112176491806921357904178394
Tralls Rene10301229771231135121856623998428
Schäfer Stefan10071008541027549312941103909405
Frankenberg Hans-Joachim597721071113924122102412336164210
14Skatfreunde Schweinfurt15542Ertzinger Michael91311410181121180132123212343434711
Groß Lothar131113248284119010011061234089439
Knorr Horst120411094890679737691013600374
König Roland139913158082501621030913510366
151. Lechfelder SC 198415509Hasslinger Winfried850811104111131715112971414568484
Plänker Nicky3826285481124016214661213942426
Scholl Hans4497412251116898212011013564368
Köhler Karl139211032811644695126912134354312
16Königsbube Königsbrunn15419Perzul Rudolf1612150133314315121413471054804539
Abt Matthias14241521241131898917571034320477
Ermark Karl8789356694107210181310233293810
Kahl Steffen84071527629781026211042966339
17SC Weißenstein, Stammbach14933Gerbeth Peppino11691128581134586214501203935407
Haase Hannelore1089164116090403106126810039204510
Weigel Jürgen1304142981949855118911335723914
Meister Walter171614192511446841397523506348
18Alter Peter14895Buschner Willy756921059133120614312471314268499
Kapp Udo702928368113121421184904034405
Preuss Gert-Erik12061316378310831216881023614437
Hensen Olaf68693651824586211841212979358
19Skatfreunde Risiko Seußen II14885Müller Albrecht11151231011709651039871114078407
Katholing Helmut100912370082702105165717140684711
Schwalm Lothar643621116918408110261003625334
Tröger Gerhard100380127790-13114965923114276
20SC Ohne Vier Heidenheim I14807Tümmers Heinz851102124412294610215211524562478
Schnapper Manfred85581120812281610314871414366447
Roth Horst821816585010781018831233440355
Berger Roland10971113044378862250532439269
21Skatfreunde Creglingen14598Neubert Karlheinz76881665103114311213441113920407
Wörrlein Helmut893101103610190591957913791384
Kätzel Heiner12021215661151354110572623694408
Demirhan Coskun67992102813481011367610331934312
22Frischauf Kelheim14447Haller Marco10318112331206888215661404518423
Bayer Thomas551501467140116312210951544276466
Burandt Detlev9871356366149994115412332764013
Criens Volker54973595833949683912323773615
23Peanuts & Würmtaler14382Kreßner Andreas113311112269090410315521404815444
Feil Peter7937110671016017312191413680386
Arlt Hermann12081313406491291543733003359
Kögl Lutz70482311638127210571122884329
24Lustige Buben Wenighösbach14291Schäfer Klaus131312213571316087211121014390426
Müller Nina93192964143120511212651104365457
Maidhof Joachim89211277051266641086913014318
Pflug Helmut12743107610160451715922522287
25SC Herrieden14144Leopold Hans1793161119612142584913924327458
Folgner Ernst12029086850109390261323424262
Reisch Josef63510388411286681992803377376
Hofmann Werner1309110712921006110-11423016354
26Pik Sieben Bad Steben14077Wittmann Matthias1210111112411193510314061224675447
Classen Rüdiger1040926371148269592010234233913
Albrecht Klaus788407228211681324018630793310
Fraas Reinhard7827175381542738231022900327
271. SC Stein13748Wegerle Gerd109211172284141613110471004277426
Wißmeyer Walter136215121798155218490013440315517
Kögl Florian81582484411296131495523090306
Schimpl Manfred7437137811519653103313423503613
28Gäuboden Straubing II13729Friebe Ernst538103112110115331735449337364610
Müller Peter116090766931172101556843654368
Pummer Manfred1041112489621207100830703567344
Hollmann Thomas129647758212471226217227723310
291. SC Regensburg13720Panhans Robert8749215081415826110331233997417
Dörrer Dieter1108123993101756102903813760407
Schindler Steffen91592819939601034109631043714
Lechte Ulrich999123422848251026138228593811
301. SC Marktbreit13634Grieb Ralf70870162214094391600623873363
Fuss Jürgen2885211367085610312991303579355
Groß Stefan8901121291110250757618331923710
Adam Alfred13671328138124674564622990349
31SC Frankenhardt13610Hauf Martin1352111710821781150539834382426
Zimmermann Helmut93681930713575411741433397349
Walter Kurt6979365673654931019903026349
Wasmund Botho13371104565249773515632805298
32SC Ohne Vier Heidenheim II13581Schuwer Thomas8987114191111623120887704827372
Spielmann Irene1199110894605596110911113743342
Hoschek Karoly92310285492962112810903549396
Rudler Jürgen125329733257349839114621810
33Gesellige Runde Bad Tölz13447Holzwarth Klaus109313314161301194133354534057449
Vosseler Albert14031321486151438415401143867438
Holy Detlef1047906406264751680823014285
Aehlig Günther81592455533517388810225093110
34Anzing Poing II13347Reisinger Franz8669098091122310011801414249422
Schönweitz Engelbert9661321069102934102692713661407
Matzke Manfred910133129412057482618823396417
Blieninger Max420521634364682812602041237
35Kreuz Bube Lichtenau13206Haslbeck Wolfgang596401768120740501136904240300
Lechner Thomas37031703611144919611023178285
Sichert Gaby6849356762114981601513001287
Brandl Diethart762824455281610376410427873311
36Gäuboden Straubing I13190Weber Christian944122155913110029111801114685455
Holland Marianne7349394612354673111712133434010
Holland Klaus5847255584870102794712803329
Hölterhof Bernd237763975212711324543123592811
37Jahn Bogenhausen12821Schmidt Achim2793212061127557012281123468326
Killutat Peter1121111123612212865891813376379
Knauff Ernst476724531041411121103311333734010
Renner Herbert6061145986110861013147526043411
38Contra Re Höhenkirchen12813Hoffmann Gernot812821069100106290396623339334
Koppitz Dieter1035917648192650563613288283
Weigle Michael6309375172911909431013235356
Knopp Marion5498396691289531147902951317
39Hohenlohe Crailsheim I12802Stirner Andreas1179101102911288592938814031386
Munzinger Fritz95971100511181282439833215347
Wappen Udo12611009481227729366643047379
Pauschinger Christoph412519539142873716932509308
40Jordanasse Büchenbach12520Rabestein Steven10881221276112106714463111440624812
Walter Andreas819828229282760686933154327
Nuttelmann Gerold566103185651229122104511330253913
Rother Manfred6808246874545625869422793012
41Eussemer Skatklopfer12035Emmert Helmut42273110191120590934923662346
Schmitt Ursula5506367250111610210141013352316
Straub Otto444724867346497141111028053412
Emmert Ingo5657327475735726429322163013
421. SC Zirndorf11886Heinath Reinhard7446288282767811009903402315
Gauls Wilfried1095112820113534738059232543810
Janus Horst2785310638187692599612816287
Weber Heinz4478385771293858179324143212
431. SC Kulmbach11718Johlke Klaus-Peter11931011275121932932869636864011
Kreß Walter11211105058590712289910334324110
Malis Harald76382775551842133512126932910
Schmidt Heinz913133-291353535293211219073212
44Hohenlohe Uffenheim11448Kroker Rainer68182901101878113849813309377
Meinel Christoph2383210696134213410709127563413
Habelt Herbert213745948394611499012327433814
Schmidt Roland554739888175581343942640329


Bayerische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft der Damen - 2013
12.07.2013 08:45 am 7. Juli 2013 in Roth © jg
PlatzVereingesamtNameS1gvS2gvS3gvS4gvgesamtgv
1Herz Bube München17650von Possel Danuta9391031432140124311014721005086453
Bickel Claudia109111214901401421131349524351435
Stemmer Rosmarie8729212091219347012661104281393
Gnadl Hannelore11081005786111861211060903932372
21. SC Rosenheim16627Meyer Maria10788013501521710151850704988453
Hasl Annemarie103690101290588921343903979362
Buchner Stephanie89010112391101002112813813944404
Dahlke Marlene7738083892100010111051113716384
3Die Wenden Wendelstein15056Alt Kerstin13171201196122120011013811625094514
Oberhuber Alexandra14301417351036199460013633844614
Schneider Dagmar64394806927378211351013321369
van Elsbergen Siegrid68283597821206100772813257346
4SG - Niederbayern/Oberpfalz14811Liebs Antonia1317152663104146311012061434649509
Suttner Nicole11199175281959123800923630387
Freytag Nadin549621502130430731112703593335
Voß Sabine8811025258394612258710429394011
5Keinohrbuben Nürnberg14717Warkentin Karin15671711173110556619841224280464
Gelius Sabine1341131978918571131070814246416
Gabriel Rita6096211711018381037169433343510
Matold Marion12041211505597010253310428573712
6Bad Wörishofen/Augsburg13505Brecheisen Miriam1009133122610112831428431134361489
Findeisen Nicole7709149362139914212371543899449
Papsdorf Peggy9581127049237410668010327164013
Amling Karola7721037711031150122-1645525293713
7Stein / Nürnberg13352Moser Sieglinde8949095310110931329721023912425
Langenheder Leonie91512312211321080101218533434409
Schimpl Inge8259168882924111657823094366
Reinhardt Ulrike93380110111028332595722912294
8SG Schwaben13066Schlatterer Hanne10701228201121009101834713733406
Lindenlaub Karin7379211161116595110761013588355
Behringer Elke263631037121986909441023230376
Fischer Ulrike504526877149451830712515245


IB: 12.07.2013 08:45:01         ../VG/ER_2013-BMM-H.inc pix© 2010-2018 alle Rechte vorbehalten VG88 pixImpressum | GästebuchpixDSkVpixBSkVpix027pix014pix029pix012pix010pix004pixLV08