Wappen Fächer Fächer SchwSkV Wappen
cool

    2. Wertungsturnier
04.09.2016 10:15    am 03. September 2016 in Schwäbisch Gmünd - Zimmern    sortierbar © jg
PlatzNameVereingesamtg.v.vdGS 1S 2S 3
1Hahn HelmutHohenlohe Crailsheim42694438158113091379
2Erlenhöfer Frank1.Gmünder SC Schipp 735653541214381490637
3Schlatterer HanneLimes Skat Aalen355233424121011031239
4Schaubmayr GeroldHohenlohe Crailsheim345738101610558371565
5Junginger Güntherohne 4 Heidenheim34213351417761011634
6Moser Josef1.Gmünder SC Schipp 734083562392211981288
7Schuwer Thomasohne 4 Heidenheim3232301148099971426
8Erdt TobiasPik 9 Dillingen3185313169828881315
9Sindlinger RudiKaro Dame Essingen31433349103210401071
10Nitsch JürgenHohenlohe Crailsheim31183472078812331097
11Schmidt ManfredLimes Skat Aalen30833331210658201198
12Putz PaulHohenlohe Crailsheim29902842210181192780
13Ring JürgenHerz Dame Herbrechtingen2967356968110681218
14Berger Rolandohne 4 Heidenheim296135999161073972
15Erdt AntonPik 9 Dillingen2944294161092923929
16Fritz SilkeKaro Dame Essingen2928272104861624818
17Schirrle Andreas1.SC Dinkelsbühl29213241610241114783
18Kassahn Egon1.Gmünder SC Schipp 729112841613884741049
19Roth Horstohne 4 Heidenheim2903283151386730787
20Bähr Rolf1.SC Dinkelsbühl2895266219341097864
21Schnapper Manfredohne 4 Heidenheim2891366168971211783
22Präuner Karl-ErnstHohenlohe Crailsheim2858293151109859890
23Maier SiegfriedPik 9 Dillingen2791273126371417737
24Stoll Dietrich1.SC Dinkelsbühl2782313111337532913
25Rieger Andreas1.Gmünder SC Schipp 72727252136939081126
26Hauf MartinFrankenhardter SC2713293161013951749
27Hocke MarkLimes Skat Aalen2684294117496311304
28Lutz MarkusHerz Dame Herbrechtingen2660318169091377374
29Koch RichardHerz Dame Herbrechtingen2653263139721054627
30Walter KurtFrankenhardter SC258726415821856910
31Braunmiller WernerHerz Dame Herbrechtingen2522337131090756676
32Rudler Jürgenohne 4 Heidenheim250331101210984001005
33Böttger PaulKaro Dame Essingen2499232171071624804
34Bühlmaier Gretl1.Gmünder SC Schipp 7247426312832979663
35Stegmaier Hanspeter1.Gmünder SC Schipp 72400244161203607590
36Crawley MartinHohenlohe Crailsheim2345357125631545237
37Renji Helmutohne 4 Heidenheim2212182174215101281
38Zinkstein AloisLimes Skat Aalen2146236175931103450
39Fischer Ingrid1.Gmünder SC Schipp 7210320217605647851
40Savelsberg JoachimSkatfreunde Heimsheim 20052046291014918818310
41Wrede KlausKaro Dame Essingen1971237151041463467
42Hoschek Karolyohne 4 Heidenheim196820517911456601
43Titze Erich1.Gmünder SC Schipp 7180322619172807824
44Behringer ElkePik 9 Dillingen1718261220509986223
45Gemander Dieter1.Gmünder SC Schipp 7171621813383854479
46Springer HorstKaro Dame Essingen15362615121049-63550


     M a n n s c h a f t s w e r t u n g
03.09.2016 23:02    am 03. September 2016 in Schwäbisch Gmünd - Zimmern    sortierbar © jg
PlatzNamenVereinPunkteSpgvVdG
1Hahn Helmut
Schaubmayr Gerold
Präuner Karl-Ernst
Crawley Martin
Hohenlohe Crailsheim 11292951691462351
2Schlatterer Hanne
Schmidt Manfred
Hocke Mark
Zinkstein Alois
Limes Skat Aalen1146544951181764
3Junginger Günther
Schuwer Thomas
Rudler Jürgen
Renji Helmut
ohne 4 Heidenheim 21136849381121857
4Schirrle Andreas
Bähr Rolf
Stoll Dietrich
Hauf Martin
SC Dinkelsbühl1131142211181664
5Ring Jürgen
Lutz Markus
Koch Richard
Braunmiller Werner
Herz Dame Herbrechtingen1080241821252451
6Berger Roland
Roth Horst
Schnapper Manfred
Hoschek Karoly
ohne 4 Heidenheim 11072341431192357
7Erdt Tobias
Erdt Anton
Maier Siegfried
Behringer Elke
SC Dillingen1063841181132264
8Erlenhöfer Frank
Rieger Andreas
Stegmaier Hanspeter
Gemander Dieter
Schipp 7 Schw.Gmünd 11040844081051854
9Moser Josef
Kassahn Egon
Fischer Ingrid
Titze Erich
Schipp 7 Schw.Gmünd 21022536251051875
10Sindlinger Rudi
Fritz Silke
Wrede Klaus
Springer Horst
Karo Dame Essingen957840681092846



IB: 03.09.2016 23:02:46         ../VG/ER_2016-WT2M.inc pix© 2010-2018 alle Rechte vorbehalten VG88 pixImpressum | GästebuchpixDSkVpixBSkVpix027pix014pix029pix012pix010pix004pixLV08