Wappen Fächer Fächer SchwSkV Wappen
cool

Bayern Pokal - 2019
20.05.2019 18:08 am 19.05.2019 in Unterkochen sortierbar © jg
PVGNameVereinPktgvS1gvS2gvS3gv
107.01.012Stopper Bruno1. SCC Geislingen4878491169116017751801412151
207.01.039Weber BernhardSkatfreunde Rems-Murr4331412149213016751721164110
308.88.001Rieger AndreasSchipp 7 Schwäbisch Gmünd4207432126414116431701300121
408.85.066Alt MichaelKeinohrbuben Nürnberg412135211779015651211379141
508.88.029Schmidt ManfredLimes Skat Aalen403937011661216311401242110
608.85.066Frey MonikaKeinohrbuben Nürnberg4003393121714216731401113111
708.89.001Brecheisen MiriamFuggerbuben Augsburg3903454130518215961501002122
807.01.116Rau PeterKreuz Bube Schwäbisch Hall382836381110216511611366100
907.09.009Köhler HelmutBad Waldsee37683631687140693721388151
1008.87.008Habelt BrunhildeHohenlohe Uffenheim37663401358120951901457130
1108.88.005Sippert ThomasKaro Dame Essingen3749375138313113001411066103
1207.01.071Stelzer KlausReizende Jungs Heumaden373541591012318021701023122
1308.88.019Erdt AntonPik 9 Dillingen373536618191601065103851103
1408.80.033Grucza Georg1. SC Rosenheim3708393118615213611201161121
1507.01.012Randlshofer Kurt1. SCC Geislingen3707343118612212771001244121
1699.00.000Gomoll JürgenLaupheim3627375121514211541111258122
1708.88.005Springer HorstKaro Dame Essingen361438591111115971721106102
1808.89.011Beyer MarcoSkatfreunde Bad Wörishofen36013459989210751021528151
1908.88.014Edwards Oliver1.SC Dinkelsbühl35853536329215811301372131
2008.88.029Fritzsch AndreasLimes Skat Aalen357638511401111715171721103
2108.88.010Tümmers HeinzSC Ohne Vier Heidenheim355632277770701822078170
2207.01.116Maisch RolfKreuz Bube Schwäbisch Hall355630213181111229111100980
2307.01.071Scheler DieterReizende Jungs Heumaden35513441350132151814068372
2408.88.014Schirrle Andreas1.SC Dinkelsbühl340027283781848811715110
2508.88.019Maier SiegfriedPik 9 Dillingen33983219759011841001239131
2608.88.019Carski ArthurPik 9 Dillingen3381356120813410811111092111
2708.89.025Kurz DoriContra Re Ammersee33633251520132118711065683
2808.88.019Krüger IngolfHeilbronn33183221280130116711187181
2907.01.043Binder HerbertFrohe Runde Mössingen329933511031121358121838102
3008.86.026Günter Hans-JoachimSC Forellen Forchheim32783551139122133214180792
3107.01.110Heilmann PeterSkatfreunde 62 Möglingen32553566248310951321536141
3208.88.008Stritzelberger Karl-HeinzHerz Bube Neresheim324038101385142916113939135
3308.85.066Eichenmüller DetlefKeinohrbuben Nürnberg32353111563130625501047131
3408.88.013Koch RichardHerz Dame Herbrechtingen32323761199120404951629161
3508.85.030Gelius Sabine1. SC Erlangen3204261107291942701190100
3607.01.012Savelsberg Joachim1. SCC Geislingen31803235959313871201198110
3708.88.014Zwilling Roman1.SC Dinkelsbühl317526089580925701355110
3808.88.029Euteneier FlorianLimes Skat Aalen31693031526130571721072101
3908.86.026Kröner JohannSC Forellen Forchheim31462831260110124911163762
4008.87.009Groß LotharSkatfreunde Schweinfurt314229385381144513084482
4108.88.001Stegmaier HanspeterSchipp 7 Schwäbisch Gmünd313037810961329621131072133
4208.88.001Kassahn EgonSchipp 7 Schwäbisch Gmünd3128271101880128511082581
4308.88.010Junginger GüntherSC Ohne Vier Heidenheim312235878710411941331141121
4499.00.000Schuwer ThomasAalen3117303921819371011259121
4507.01.043Göllner, ChristianFrohe Runde Mössingen3115324754811576130785113
4607.01.012Reinhardt Christa1. SCC Geislingen310932484091792921477141
4708.86.026Gonschorowski DieterSC Forellen Forchheim30773777418111221751214121
4808.87.015Diehm RolfSkatfreunde Billingshausen307229487881146012073493
4908.89.001Brecheisen PeterFuggerbuben Augsburg30583871125143962133971111
5008.81.014Vosseler AlbertGesellige Runde Bad Tölz           3028314917101592721519141
5108.88.005Zeller DietmarKaro Dame Essingen301724012971108807084060
5208.88.009Crawley MartinHohenlohe Crailsheim30083351214132433831361120
5308.88.029Schlatterer HanneLimes Skat Aalen29953071116113107610280392
5408.87.015Hüsam FriederSkatfreunde Billingshausen29923051041101768721183132
5508.83.006Rönz UlrichSkatfreunde Straubing297829493291122190825113
5608.87.020Reinhardt ThomasStudentenskatclub Würzburg2977301835911206110936100
5708.88.005Sindlinger RudiKaro Dame Essingen29592931212101113911060882
5808.88.009Präuner Karl-ErnstHohenlohe Crailsheim295230577482146114071783
5908.85.066Warkentin KarinKeinohrbuben Nürnberg29452831042100719601184123
6008.85.067Schmidt MarcoEuroskat Treuchtlingen2939335993143716601230132
6108.89.008Wagner JosefLandsberger Buben2937411313131741090144534105
6208.87.015Roth RomySkatfreunde Billingshausen2936326762104926911248131
6308.88.010Roth HorstSC Ohne Vier Heidenheim29223061266130510741146102
6408.85.042Neuner Heinz-JürgenSC Robin Hood Nürnberg2895334752911163120980123
6508.88.013Braunmiller WernerHerz Dame Herbrechtingen289028284091130113174960
6608.81.013Nieland LutzMit Vieren Penzberg2878272537711139701202131
6708.88.001Erlenhöfer FrankSchipp 7 Schwäbisch Gmünd28633391313121709103841115
6808.88.009Nitsch JürgenHohenlohe Crailsheim285432109171021048125889103
6907.01.071Schmid RolandReizende Jungs Heumaden2825337129113474741060133
7008.85.066Warkentin RainerKeinohrbuben Nürnberg28112521216906078298880
7107.07.036Kopf GernolfKaro Dame Essingen2801241105490418411329110
7299.00.000Kuales UweHerz Bube München278731711779097213463893
7399.00.000Schmidt FranzAalen2779326129413072282763114
7499.00.000Krüger KlausPik 9 Dillingen2756251902101134411051040
7508.85.066Roßner MauroKeinohrbuben Nürnberg27332833805111291111224121
7608.88.001Schmitz RolfSchipp 7 Schwäbisch Gmünd273028310851018439080292
7707.01.039Gabler MichaelSkatfreunde Rems-Murr2715308954101550841211123
7808.88.014Stoll Dietrich1.SC Dinkelsbühl270823446931129611194392
7908.89.020Pahl FranzSkatrunde 85 Kempten2696274109410171171891102
8008.85.030Christian Gerhard1. SC Erlangen269325371481893711086101
8108.86.021Haase Hannelore1. Hofer SC von 19752681243100280111710156262
8208.89.001Ritter MarionFuggerbuben Augsburg266432681191474941379141
8308.88.010Hoschek KarlSC Ohne Vier Heidenheim26362337128156262136290
8407.01.043Nestler Karl-HeinzFrohe Runde Mössingen26132038876038952133791
8508.85.066Bramkamp PeterKeinohrbuben Nürnberg2585329336641551141698124
8607.01.071Sztuparitus WalterReizende Jungs Heumaden255728510728084511264093
8708.89.008Papsdorf PeggyLandsberger Buben254128513601427648141762
8807.01.039Zink KlausSkatfreunde Rems-Murr2540286133911027743924133
8908.89.011Kolmsee AndreasSkatfreunde Bad Wörishofen2530307100011354110498990
9008.88.010Rudler JürgenSC Ohne Vier Heidenheim2458317873114570811015122
9108.88.010Zinkstein AloisSC Ohne Vier Heidenheim245723110391008548056451
9208.88.009Erdt TobiasHohenlohe Crailsheim24432669488174810374782
9308.89.011Rychel OlafSkatfreunde Bad Wörishofen243927652283121012170772
9407.01.072Gommel VolkerSkatfreunde Heimsheim 20052427321060893129915352084
9507.07.000Kohnle MariaSC Salem Bodensee240925410611229026044672
9608.88.001Schipowski AndreasSchipp 7 Schwäbisch Gmünd240627890071507105999102
9708.87.009Erzinger MichaelSkatfreunde Schweinfurt23933071162120-138661369121
9808.87.006Kögel HarryFalterturm Kitzingen23882689011146957279282
9908.88.001Gemander DieterSchipp 7 Schwäbisch Gmünd232822240651794711128100
10008.88.001Moser JosefSchipp 7 Schwäbisch Gmünd23232567346065711493282
10108.88.005Körper RoswithaSkatfreunde Billingshausen2320245905819189149773
10208.88.029Hocke MarkLimes Skat Aalen2310182954607457161151
10308.85.066Seliger StefanKeinohrbuben Nürnberg2277257693925897399592
10407.01.116Maisch BirgitKreuz Bube Schwäbisch Hall2262201820705885085481
10508.80.033Hasl Annemarie1. SC Rosenheim2225193750627046177170
10607.01.001Baldschus DieterStuttgarter Skatunion2199225822829129146552
10708.88.010Schnapper ManfredSC Ohne Vier Heidenheim21842911387105699941098102
10808.89.001Grießbauer HelmutFuggerbuben Augsburg216125478392115211022652
10908.88.001Mönch RenateSchipp 7 Schwäbisch Gmünd2137214925917747043853
11007.01.101Zimmermann MarionSC 61 Heilbronn204827830910598810175172
11108.88.010Renji HelmutSC Ohne Vier Heidenheim2020162943913752070251
11207.01.043Fähnrich KurtFrohe Runde Mössingen20113010816114191851004111
11308.88.005Kern DieterKaro Dame Essingen1992205604737387265060
11408.88.005Burth ReinholdKaro Dame Essingen1982245875702278388092
11508.80.009Fischer KatharinaSkathexen München1946163697619946025542
11608.88.008Stritzelberger AntonHerz Bube Neresheim19082599611025566239195
11707.01.039Gill HansSkatfreunde Rems-Murr1904225712815957259772
11808.88.013Heller TimoHerz Dame Herbrechtingen19012257217151651664103
11908.88.009Schaubmayr GeroldHohenlohe Crailsheim1898291011961425439415964
12007.01.072Telpl FrankSkatfreunde Heimsheim 20051897341647214896114546463
12107.01.012Weibel Oliver1. SCC Geislingen1876238431849279251862
12207.01.110Fürstenau MarcSkatfreunde 62 Möglingen1863225445528669055283
12308.88.027George JürgenSC Kreuz Ass Feuchtwangen1788228584835918361362
12408.86.026Krauß RobertSkatfreunde Schweinfurt176828118138162914632664
12508.89.008Steffen RolandLandsberger Buben176725881210163710431853
12608.89.008Abt MatthiasLandsberger Buben174430111230131-198653394
12707.01.110Herkommer CharlySkatfreunde 62 Möglingen1724131424304273187370
12808.87.015Kowalski JürgenSC Forellen Forchheim1667225934905337220063
12908.88.009Funk HermannHohenlohe Crailsheim16082881116131455613796
13008.87.008Habelt HerbertHohenlohe Uffenheim151324864582777919175
13107.01.116Rau IlonaKreuz Bube Schwäbisch Hall131520780434788275782




Mannschaftswertung Bayern-Pokal - 2019
20.05.2019 17:35 am 19.05.2019 in Unterkochen © jg
PlatzVGMannschaftPktNamegesS1S2S3NamegesS1S2S3NamegesS1S2S3NamegesS1S2S3
108.85.066Keinohrbuben Nürnberg 113880Alt Michael4121117715651379Frey Monika4003121716731113Warkentin Karin294510427191184Warkentin Rainer28111216607988
207.01.0121. SCC Geislingen13641Stopper Bruno4878169117751412Randlshofer Kurt3707118612771244Savelsberg Joachim318059513871198Weibel Oliver1876431927518
308.88.019Pik 9 Dillingen13270Erdt Anton373518191065851Maier Siegfried339897511841239Carski Arthur3381120810811092Krüger Klaus27569021344510
408.89.001Fuggerbuben Augsburg13092Brecheisen Miriam3903130515961002Beyer Marco360199810751528Brecheisen Peter30581125962971Kolmsee Andreas25301000541989
508.88.029Limes Skat Aalen12920Schmidt Manfred4039116616311242Fritzsch Andreas357611401715721Schlatterer Hanne299511161076803Hocke Mark2310954745611
608.88.0141.SC Dinkelsbühl12868Edwards Oliver358563215811372Schirrle Andreas34008378481715Zwilling Roman31758959251355Stoll Dietrich27084691296943
707.01.071Reizende Jungs Heumaden12668Stelzer Klaus373591018021023Scheler Dieter355113501518683Schmid Roland282512914741060Sztuparitus Walter25571072845640
808.88.001Schipp 7 Schwäbisch Gmünd12606Rieger Andreas4207126416431300Stegmaier Hanspeter313010969621072Erlenhöfer Frank28631313709841Schipowski Andreas2406900507999
907.01.043Frohe Runde Mössingen12005Binder Herbert329911031358838Göllner, Christian31157541576785Rönz Ulrich29789321221825Nestler Karl-Heinz26138873891337
1008.87.000VG8711574Habelt Brunhilde376613589511457Krüger Ingolf331812801167871Reinhardt Thomas29778351206936Habelt Herbert151364577791
1107.01.039SF Rems-Murr11490Weber Bernhard4331149216751164Gabler Michael27159545501211Zink Klaus25401339277924Gill Hans1904712595597
1208.88.005Karo Dame Essingen11366Springer Horst361491115971106Sindlinger Rudi295912121139608Kopf Gernolf280110544181329Kern Dieter1992604738650
1308.87.015SF Billingshausen11320Diehm Rolf30728781460734Hüsam Frieder299210417681183Roth Romy29367629261248Körper Roswitha2320905918497
1408.86.026Forellen Forchheim11168Günter Hans-Joachim327811391332807Kröner Johann314612601249637Gonschorowski Dieter307774111221214Kowalski Jürgen1667934533200
1508.88.013Herz Dame Herbrechtingen11140Koch Richard323211994041629Schuwer Thomas31179219371259Braunmiller Werner28908401301749Heller Timo1901721516664
1608.85.066Keinohrbuben Nürnberg 210830Eichenmüller Detlef323515636251047Roßner Mauro273338011291224Bramkamp Peter25853361551698Seliger Stefan2277693589995
1708.88.010Ohne Vier Heidenheim 110682Tümmers Heinz35567777012078Roth Horst292212665101146Schnapper Manfred21843876991098Renji Helmut2020943375702
1808.88.010Ohne Vier Heidenheim 210673Junginger Günther312278711941141Hoschek Karl26367125621362Rudler Jürgen24588735701015Zinkstein Alois24571039854564
1908.87.0071. SC Kitzingen9691Groß Lothar31428531445844Erzinger Michael23931162-1381369Kögel Harry2388901695792Krauß Robert1768813629326
2008.89.008Landsberger Buben8989Wagner Josef293713131090534Papsdorf Peggy25411360764417Steffen Roland1767812637318Abt Matthias17441230-19533
2108.88.009Hohenlohe Crailsheim8957Crawley Martin300812144331361Erdt Tobias2443948748747Schaubmayr Gerold18981196543159Funk Hermann1608111645537




Junioren im Bayern Pokal - 2019
20.05.2019 18:21 am 19.05.2019 in Unterkochen © jg
PNameVereinPktgvS1gvS2gv
1Gabriel JanDie Aischgründer Neustadt16031619549064971
2Bauer SebastianDie Aischgründer Neustadt154719396110158692
3Reister JakobDie Aischgründer Neustadt10671014254164260




Schüler im Bayern Pokal - 2019
20.05.2019 18:20 am 19.05.2019 in Unterkochen © jg
PNameVereinPktgvS1gvS2gv
1Peppermüller LinusDie Aischgründer Neustadt116318689410226984
2Kreß HannesDie Aischgründer Neustadt11571105636059450
3Partes FinnDie Aischgründer Neustadt814812943052051




Bambini im Bayern Pokal - 2019
20.05.2019 18:19 am 19.05.2019 in Unterkochen © jg
PNameVereinPktgvS1gvS2gv
1Gabriel LinaDie Aischgründer Neustadt883805415034230
2Lehner JohannesDie Aischgründer Neustadt708805626014620
3Becker JenniferDie Aischgründer Neustadt55160801047150




IB: 20.05.2019 18:19:08         ../VG/ER_2019-BPOBam.inc pix© 2010-2018 alle Rechte vorbehalten VG88 pixImpressum | GästebuchpixDSkVpixBSkVpix027pix014pix029pix012pix010pix004pixLV08