Wappen Fächer Fächer SchwSkV Wappen
cool

19. Deutsches Vorständeturnier 2017
03.09.2017 14:13 am 27. August 2017 in Bonn sortierbar © jg
PEDVNameVornameVerein/StadtgesamtgvSerie1gvSerie2gvSerie3gv
1ThiemeBerndGrand mit Dreien Alsleben42923921936171152314083381
2WittenbergerJanFT 3 Emden4275424141912013381531518151
3ZarbockStefanSC Elveshörn426438212881108821022094170
4KirchhoffTorstenSkatclub Glücksritter Dreiländereck4125382172513012601101140142
5RichterAndréSC Vier Wenzel Flöha- Erdmannsdorf387836193310118011601144100
6KimmelHorst1. Rödelheimer SV381334215921511191110103081
7HertgenThomasLustige Buben Mülheim370631210821021048801576130
8DüserFrankEinigkeit 88 Soest369133388411314181201389100
9KröhleErwin1.SC Steglitz e.V.360338711429211531221308173
10GebeleHelmutPik 7 Mainz354634212031118471011496130
11EhlersJanPrignitzer Buben e.V.35383561210911548162780103
12ClasenKarl1.SC Rodenkirchen Herz Dame35003049651121493110104282
13KrämerManfred1. Rödelheimer SV349139775212416571711082102
1408.80.019HoffmannGernotContra-Re Höhenkirchen34492929781011278100119391
15SkomskiWerner1.SC Karo Bube Wismar34453021306901068901071122
16NagornyDietmar1.SC St.Annen34423131376131910102115680
17GroßeMichaelSC Blanke 10 Sömmerda34153461603152232641580130
18GierdenDieterVulkan Asse Bettenfeld3338345113511111121121091122
19RickertTomMarker Skatfreunde Hamm32603241300132101980941112
2003.30.060OeffkeJuliaKaro As Nienburg32602801105100122911092670
21RichartzPeterBW-Skatclub Drückeberger Euskirchen3257304104390847931367121
22KaselowBerndSC Nichtraucher Asse Chemnitz32323147206112831211229132
23WelleMathiasMitternachtsbuben Zell a.H.322028180291159313082560
24BierholzAntonHerz Sieben Schwerte319828392381144011083592
2508.83.010StallerJosefHerz Dame Eggenfelden3191355669827121131810160
26DeliegeKarlNichtraucher Düren318034712931117971351090101
27LaskeDietmarSC 85 Braunschweig e.V.317726597494119690100781
2803.38.083BleserLarsDie Hibiduriker3165368172415060793834125
29NiekampJürgenSteeler Skatfreunde3157345919102750921488151
30NelißenMichaelHerz Dame Delrath313235710941128461231192122
3102.22.004StübenWilfriedLanger Peter Itzehoe31123451521140108014251163
32HalupkaAlexanderClub der Riedgänse310538711081129111331086142
3308.89.001BrecheisenPeterFuggerbuben Augsburg308834487912211191211090101
34RygolHerbertHerz Dame Delrath30203385117312841541225111
35UmbreitWolfgangSSV Ems-Vechte301929615151216269387882
3603.30.074LiebichMarkusAuetaler Schnippelbrüder300728315091417716072782
37StadlerHubert1.SC Steglitz3001305144810059112596280
3803.38.104BarrKlausHarten Lena Lemwerder299430515891416678273882
39BinderHerbertFrohe Runde Mössingen2984305887102782811315122
40GaykRolandBarlacher Skatbuben Güstrow2977275518841116811343110
4108.85.023WeberHeinz1.SC Zirndorf2968306623931423111922102
4202.23.013RehmkeDieter1.SC Silberstedt295230872994833931390121
43ErnstWolfgangSkatfreunde Rems-Murr Backnang2933315983608301231120132
44AtzbergerJürgenJänsch Skat Team29312961087112104110280382
4503.37.001BurfeindFrankCuxhavener SC29303371134122915102881113
46BergerChristianSC Vogtland Plauen2920292116911085070901112
47MielkeNorbertZu den Hellbergen Franzburg2913295743114131310085781
48TillStefanPik As+Zehn Babenhausen2898325147612189411252892
49HomiliusHans-JürgenKönige vom Schwarzwassertal2894326908122103712294982
50RaschkeAlexandraEuroskat Barbarossa28832844735211101111300121
5102.22.025JacobsHansGardinger SC287228390391113610183391
52HauerMatthiasHerz Bube Bitburg286927686662162313038084
53TullyCarstenSkatfreunde Lohr284526365372941101125190
54ZilsHerbertSC 88 Darmstadt-Eberstadt2837326794102695821348142
55KrausGünterSaure Buren Mülheim28312835907210951001146111
56FrankeThomasLeipziger Skatlöwen282428381591101111299880
57UnglaubePeterSchwarz-Weiß 812807338111113296512373183
5802.24.039SchmidtMartinaSC Salem27983578111235901141397120
59HirdlerPeterNasse Buben Essen2798305696721173100929133
60WiewesiekWolfgangDie reizenden Haaner Dreieich278928683282430841527120
61EisoldFrankSC Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt276028516491403286378382
62DietschiMichaelSC 1979 Myhl275730843685142213189992
63NeuhausLotharWohrataler Buben2725297902114138711043673
6402.23.013Hoffmann-TimmChristian1. SC Silberstedt272427691110378592102881
6502.24.021WolfDetlefSC Rothenhausen2722295712811127111883103
66RossmannMartinSkatfreunde Hitzkirchen2720359971815171161232162
67WasheimMichaelKaro 7 Hohenecken27153510933124800113982123
68HerholzKarenKleeblatt Wunstorf2715244138612110187031153
69SudhoffDirkVier Buben Essen271429413461308419152773
70MankeRüdigerHerz Dame Altlußheim270731899491140814130586
71KlimmeckKlausAnker Buben26792841041101114511049373
72BommersheimWolfram1. SC Dieburg267136123708511101541191133
73BornscheinPeterKleeblatt Wunstorf266627412081007478171193
74ElsnerUweSC Hoya265327634963157813072683
75KönigSabine1.SC Steglitz264227694893416521278131
76KronenbergKarinLang unter´m As Düsseldorf26412231125916407287660
77SpinglerErichLöwenklasse Schwenningen2599284803101104612275061
78TripmakerPeterHerz As Beckum-Roland25962648559170182104091
79WahrenLudwigSkatclub Kahla259529582691955101814103
8008.80.006MöbesRainerLohhofer Spitzbuam259526673360100892854114
81ScheufensWernerSauerland Buben254927375281108411071382
82LauseHansSpitzbuben Recklinghausen25223010909145131810129564
83GalstererDieterPrivat Verein Moabiter Buben25212421012905736193691
84MoldenhauerUwe1. SC Karo Bube Wismar25123695621041005153945112
85RuhkampMichaelHerkules Buben Kassel25113310679935491041283143
86FuchsHans-HermannSC Hademarschen25042996849488993931112
8702.24.010ModrowUteConcordia Lübeck2480256926925828397281
88LübbehüsenWalterLeer246425453551108090849113
89ZimmermannRalfSC Peenebuben Wolgast242029966912597910277272
90FliegenHorstHeidebuben Grefrath24132786357297911379993
9102.22.027LorenzenJohannesSkatfüchse Leck239725738463604611409133
92OberländerJürgenRuhlebener Spitzbuben2396285110712131642973122
93KrummPeterMitternachtsbuben Zell a.H.23852375817372072108492
94BurmeisterPaulSCPeenebuben Wolgast238325578111246073114270
95SchlichtWilfriedSkatclub Niederpleiß236829944884107212384892
9603.38.104BöselegerPeterHarten Lena Lemwerder23632787511038499276383
97HänslerJürgenIBM-Club Böblingen236130897011252483867113
98LorenzenJensH. Goldene Buben Husum2348321039595709611244174
9902.21.016JännertDanielHansa Hamburg2348299104690108413321876
100NagelCarolaSkatfreunde 2005 Heimsheim233425883083128411122064
10108.80.026NiedrigWolfgangPeanuts & Würmtaler23322878151246617185692
102WeersWernerSkat ohne Rauch Innerstetal22932789618097011336285
103HermesFerdinandKaro Dame Schneppenbaum2287243627928127184880
104ReuterPeterHerz Sieben '80 Kommern22562364016369993115680
105RumpczaFrankBergheimer Buben Duisburg22102888709371610262493
106GütheOliverHerz Dame Radevormwald215525658661112511144484
107GökenUliScharfe Hand Sauerland21522778871004488481793
108SchröderWilfriedHansa Rostock2151204775714656291171
109FeuerhahnHaraldSchloß Buben Vorsfelde212125610671017689228663
110EndtAngelikaLeipziger Skatlöwen21002589531025578459072
111BehringerHelmutSC Olympia 2010 Kronau208526710988035284635103
112KleinDetlevOedinger Jungs Krefeld204530974271508114795124
113MaiersErwinHerz Bube Bitburg2019183721626675063171
114SchneiderKurtDie weißen Tauben Bad Zwischenahn20023114194955701151238114
115SchmidtJürgenWorschtmarktbube Bad Dürkheim1997271112951333557434774
116JäkelKarstenLauchertbuben Sigmaringendorf19422595928379810455272
11702.22.016GehrkeHans-Jürgen1. Heider SKC1897195982704927342352
11802.23.002ScepanikHans-JürgenKieler Buben18202367608194210111854
11908.85.067SchindhelmMarionEuroskat Treuchtlingen17812410899924388444474
12003.38.108HaskampHeinrichSC Kleinenkneten-Wildesha1604199210549737142174
12108.80.033HaslAnnemarie1. SC Rosenheim1527102449414183166030
122BockMatthias1. Steinbacher SV1235177512725096221443
123SchubertMargitta1. SC Karpfenpfeiffer Zeulenroda591191618374395636976


IB: 03.09.2017 14:13:41         ../VG/DV-2017-DVS.inc pix© 2010-2018 alle Rechte vorbehalten VG88 pixImpressum | GästebuchpixDSkVpixBSkVpix027pix014pix029pix012pix010pix004pixLV08