Wappen Fächer Fächer SchwSkV Wappen
cool

Bayerische Tandem Meisterschaft - 2011
04.06.2013 09:05 am 07.05.2011 in Roth © jg
PlatzVereinPktNameVornamePkt
1Robin Hood Nürnberg I8454DaumGerhard4374
WeidnerManuela4080
21. SC Passau7565HolzerRichard3872
SpierlingFritz3693
3Robin Hood Nürnberg II6938HellmannFritz 3658
EderStefan3280
4München-Süd I6898HornbrookMichael3642
WenzelUlrich3256
5Lustige Buben Wenighösbach II6884RiedlMatthias3515
MüllerNadja3369
6Fuggerbuben Augsburg I 6791PietzkaThomas3442
FuchsJosef3349
7Burgbuben Feucht 6685SchirmerRoland3456
DattingerWerner3229
81. Ergoldinger Skatclub I6582PollnerFranz3619
SchäferStefan2963
9Skatfreunde Lohr II 6466MehrlichPeter3258
Mehrlich Paul3208
10Eussemer Skatklopfer II 6373DolsJosef3319
EmmertHelmut3054
11Alter Peter 6364KappUdo3580
GradlThomas2784
12Lustige Buben Wenighösbach I6336PflugHelmut3802
SchneiderKlaus2534
13Fuggerbuben Augsburg II 6243BrecheisenPeter3402
Brecheisen Miriam2841
14Kahlgründer Skatfreunde I 6193FlöckAlfred3434
DäflerHarald2759
15Eussemer Skatklopfer III 6188BaldErhard3169
KesslerAlbrecht3019
16Gesellige Runde Bad Tölz II6163AehligGünther3279
ReichertGero2884
17Gäuboden Straubing I 6124HollandKlaus3484
KirmeierMarianne2640
18Herz Dame München-Ost 6084MazuranElmar3315
EhlerdingJoachim2769
19Skatfreunde Billingshausen I 6080SchlundChristian3366
SchmittDieter2714
20Eussemer Skatklopfer I 6066StrohmengerKilian3145
EmmertWilli2921
21Peanuts & Würmtaler I6043ArltHerrmann3099
FeilPeter2944
22SC Ohne 4 Heidenheim I6013JungingerGünther3577
SchuwerThomas2436
23Skatfreunde Lohr IV 5974LippertHelmut3171
EirichKonrad2803
24Keinohrbuben Nürnberg 5937WarkentinRainer3841
BassingNico2096
25Skatfreunde Lohr I 5919TullyCarsten2962
WiesnerRudolf2957
261. SC Stein I5896HufenbachKuno3480
SchallerChristine2416
27SC Frankenhardt I 5853KnörrWaldemar3438
ZimmermannHelmut2415
281. SC Kitzingen II5824JoschAndreas3136
KlüpfelKarl-Heinz2688
29Hohenlohe Crailsheim II 5808SchaubmayrGerold3734
StirnerAndreas2074
30Studentenskatclub Würzburg 5788CoursowNicolai3064
MüllerGerd2724
31SC Dinkelsbühl 5786BurmeisterVolker2904
StollDietrich2882
321. SC Bad Füssing5741EnglWerner3455
SchlüßlerRolf2286
33SC Frankenhardt II 5675HaufMartin3389
WalterKurt2286
34Hohenlohe Crailsheim I 5644PutzPaul3097
PräunerKarl-Ernst2547
351. SC 1964 Roth5619WarkentinKarin3474
SchindhelmMarion2145
36Lustige Buben Wenighösbach IV5571SchäferKlaus2994
RöderWolfgang2577
37Hohenlohe Uffenheim II 5531KrokerRainer2833
FinkenbergerWerner2698
38Lustige Buben Wenighösbach III5507PetersToni2942
EnglertKlaus2565
39Skatfreunde Lohr III 5499OrdnungKlaus 3014
DettenriederTino2485
40München-Süd II 5423SmykallaGisela2760
MüllerRoland2663
41Jahn Bogenhausen I 5418KulzerJohannes3077
VolkertChristian2341
421. SC Würzburg I5399SchüßlerAlexander3050
KampradGabi2349
43Landsberger Buben 5325WagnerJosef3712
SteffenRoland1613
44Peanuts & Würmtaler II5312NiedrigWolfgang2964
GschwendtnerJürgen2348
45Peanuts & Würmtaler III5303PlänkerEdith(Nicky)
KreßnerAndreas2294
461. SC Stein II5251LangerRobert3730
LangenhederLeonie1521
47Skatfreunde Creglingen 5234WörrleinMichael3113
Wörrlein Helmut2121
48Ohne Vieren Ringheim 5220Jung,Thomas2999
LaurerWolfgang2221
49Hohenlohe Crailsheim III 5137CrawleyMartin3044
FunkHermann2093
50Gesellige Runde Bad Tölz III5107GrötschFred3008
VosselerAlbert2099
51Contra Re Ammersee 5070MayerRalf2591
KurzDori2479
52Reizende Buben Altötting I5065CriensVolker2728
KucharStefan2337
53Herz Dame Herbrechtingen II5064PürckhauerRuben2760
HellerTimo2304
54Skatfreunde Garching 5004DegenHans2799
SchiwalskySiegfried2205
55Frischauf Kelheim I 5000BayerThomas3658
HallerMarco1342
561. SC Noris 4933FeuerherdtDieter2484
StephanHans2449
57Waldbuben Waldmünchen I 4916AltAlbert2993
ReinhardtGerd1923
581. SC Schwandorf 4908NeumannReinhard2978
LiebsStephan1930
59Pik As Geretsried 4906BöhmGünter2583
HörthAlbert2323
60Reizende Buben Altötting II4806VoßSabine2580
FreytagNadin2226
61Kahlgründer Skatfreunde II 4652NoeHerbert2523
KrausHansi2129
62Schipp 7 Schwäbisch Gmünd4636TitzeErich2390
ErlenhöferFrank2246
63Gesellige Runde Bad Tölz I4536HerberGunter2832
ThalheimMichael1704
641. SC Kitzingen I4513BacherJoachim2699
PfannesHermann1814
65Skatfreunde Straubing 4488SchweigerManfred2558
WeddeMichael1930
66Georgensgmünd 4343AugsdörferWerner2451
WalterAndreas1892
67SC Moldenberg-Schnaitheim 4288BergerAnton3135
BauderRenate1153
681. SC Zirndorf 4072JanusHorst2371
GaulsWilfried1701
691. SC Würzburg II4046KohnSiegfried2133
SchmicklerGeorg1913
70Herz Dame Herbrechtingen I3964RingJürgen2141
RügerGernot1823
71Hohenlohe Uffenheim I 3773HabeltHerbert1911
Habelt Brunhilde1862




IB: 04.06.2013 09:05:19         ../VG/ER_2011-BTM.inc pix© 2010-2018 alle Rechte vorbehalten VG88 pixImpressum | GästebuchpixDSkVpixBSkVpix027pix014pix029pix012pix010pix004pixLV08