Wappen Fächer Fächer SchwSkV Wappen
cool

20. Champions - League 2015
10.07.2016 15:02 am 11. / 12. Juli 2015 in Willingen/Sauerland sortierbar © jg
PLVVornameNamePktgv
1StefanZimmermann7192694
2HeinzLang6468565
3MartinDäuber6452645
4DianaPtaszyk6447603
5MarcelOpitz6420618
6Waltervan Stegen6389625
7DirkPaßmann6331667
8UweMoldenhauer6314575
9UweDörnen62717012
10JogiEngler6241678
11HermannAckermann6124575
12ThomasAcker61176210
13HelmutNordhaus6024544
14AndyBalzer5994637
15HubertWachendorf59816311
16HartmutSeeber5912599
17JörgRehberg5872555
18SörenSwoboda5763618
19FrankZahn5756507
20ErwinKröhle57337415
21RolfSchnier56885911
22ThomasGrab5677503
23SteveProgscha5667504
24MichaelDrieling55845711
25RalfDielmann5583607
26BenjaminDiener55765710
27AngelikaPullig5562619
28SteffenIlsanker5549546
29SebastianGrzyb5538494
30HorstNeumann55165910
31HansiEder5502535
32DominiqueDeurer54616211
33MatthiasMühlan5450567
34IngolfMünch5425568
35HaraldPelka5414567
36MarkoFilla5404518
37AlfredFlöck5396536
38MarcusLorentschk5394536
39ReinhardHilbrand53825410
40JörgHussong53796011
41SigfridWuthe5377492
42FrankLösch5372527
43YahyaSaglam53685711
44UrsulaSpingler53635310
45WolfgangWieczorek5339517
46WolfgangWehr5329502
47RolandBünten52815613
48FrankDietrich5234453
49MartinLehmann5230462
50MartinRoßmann5215559
51UlrichRiemann5212559
52Hans-PeterHerpel5179527
53WolfgangMünzenberg51765311
54HansBung5159503
55JustineMartin5144475
56KurtWettlaufer5139539
57JörgAust51326117
58WalterReischel5132515
59AndreasSteinke5128589
60UweRitzmann5089442
61BerndWedel5088599
62GerhardEbel5079507
63RenateWeller5046453
64IlonaFischer5041495
65OliverWill5026451
66Hans-JoachimFischer4980436
67SabineRichter-Hornung49795812
68DanielMatzke4968527
69JürgenRitz49195911
70WernerBaumgart4905484
71HermannOschewski4899508
72HartwigRädeker48875914
73ArkadiuszKonowalski48785515
74WilfriedSchlicht48725812
75MarkusMüller48675511
76ErikSchulze4864416
77AndreasSchwab4850529
78MahmoodHussain48325710
79FrankWinter48275817
80RichardHolzer48195510
81RalfGerngroß4815489
82MarionSchindhelm4813474
83FrankSeefeld4801454
84ChristianThomsen47935312
85SvenStemmler4769529
86StefanSchmidt4744509
87HilmarBohn4742489
88GeorgFieger4734447
89OttoDewald4721476
90WolframBommersheim47035718
91WinfriedPullig4684558
92JörgHegemanns46735111
93WolfgangHecker4670486
94WolfgangPape46675010
95OliverGüthe4641424
96AdamKolodziejczyk4640509
97JornFogh46314612
98AndreasXinos46255514
99WolfgangKröger4622527
100RainerGöbel4614497
101MarcoKiederley4605458
102KlausBarr4597468
103MarcinKuchmacz45554711
104UteModrow4549457
105ErhardDautz4530426
106RonaldHeydecke4525396
107VolkerSchröder45155817
108LotharKujas4491434
109WolfgangHeinen44774710
110PeterFaulhaber4468506
111FritzHellmann44624813
112LarsNielsen44615011
113TimoGläss4439478
114KonradMichels4432418
115GerdPächnatz4428499
116GiselaWilbert4414396
117MichaelSchölzel4404447
118Hans-HermannFuchs4400437
119RainerGrunert4396458
120LotharTreue4375417
121AndeasRakebrandt4368456
122UweAsbrandt43464511
123RolandNitsche43405013
124HansPfotenhauer42654611
125OlafOhlrogge4261405
126ArmandBougard42594712
127DietmarHünefeld4257427
128AndreasGlatte4253477
129WernerSkomski4250428
130MarkusBohn42295415
131UweSchoppert4228438
132BärbelHögel4217446
133MarcusMüller41925314
134FredericBleichner41655313
135PierreWeibel4158417
136HeinzBenz41534710
137AnkeWalter4099408
138Hans-JürgenNeubert40894710
139JanNowak40794715
140StefanEder40684711
141AlfredNasse4043436
142FriedrichKnapp40114910
143DieterRehmke40055011
144EikeMühlenbacher39914511
145TommyWellnitz3972407
146EdgarHermann39514610
147JuttaVolz3870448
148UlrichHeilig38435217
149BerndUhl38203710
150DirkSchnichels3803429
151LotharGeiken3802388
152EwaldMelius37863910
153DanielHammann3765428
154DietmarNagorny37645319
155HaraldWestphal3746324
156LarsThiem36494511
157ThomasFilla3631314
158TinaHalke36004014
159UlrichZimmermann3591348
160RalfHölscher35884114
161JanKrawczyk3547367
162TinaHasselbeck35143911
163ReinhardBonefas34754416
164AndreaJung34664213
165SabineKönig3402367
166GünterHumann33864518
167HenrykBrzoska3365398
168NielsSchmidt3279356
169GabiHewer-Löwen32413910
170StephanieSchlatter31634313
171GudrunElvers31404012
172ErikHansen3136339
173MartinaSchmidt.30414220
174SimoneDollan29654114
175GabrieleTreue26412910
176DietmarSchauer25632912
177HaraldJerusalem24933511
178ChristianHeuvelmann21433016
179WieslawLekawski20693114


IB: 10.07.2016 15:02:04         ../VG/DV-2015-DCL.inc pix© 2010-2018 alle Rechte vorbehalten VG88 pixImpressum | GästebuchpixDSkVpixBSkVpix027pix014pix029pix012pix010pix004pixLV08