Wappen Fächer Fächer SchwSkV Wappen
cool

Schwäbische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2015
12.04.2015 11:08 am 11.04.2015 in Aalen © jg
PlatzNamenVereingesamtPktgewverlvdG.
1Schaubmayr Gerold
Stirner Andreas
Crawley Martin
Pauschinger Christoph
Hohenlohe Crailsheim 11737575351812873
2Frank Friedrich
Hahn Helmut
Nitsch Jürgen
Zinkstein Berthold
Hohenlohe Crailsheim 31577665161753677
3Schnapper Manfred
Berger Roland
Spielmann Irene
Roth Horst
ohne 4 Heidenheim 11550664361521879
4Henn Wolfgang
Putz Paul
Elst Dieter
Funk Hermann
Hohenlohe Crailsheim 21520258521582895
5Kern Dieter
Hirsch Lothar
Sindlinger Rudi
Springer Horst
Karo Dame Essingen1434953691572986
6Hoschek Karoly
Bock Holger
Rudler Jürgen
Junginger Günther
ohne 4 Heidenheim 21419355831573177
7Stoll Dietrich
Merbitz Dieter
Burmeister Volker
Schirrle Andreas
SC Dinkelsbühl 11403358031271486
8Schmidt Manfred
Schlatterer Hanne
Hocke Mark
Wüst Wolfgang
Limes Skat Aalen1359654061392583
9Titze Erich
Gemander Dieter
Kassahn Egon
Moser Josef
Schipp 7 Schw.Gmünd1319250621493276
10Bähr Rolf
Zwilling Roman
Deissler Franz
Rüger Gerd
SC Dinkelsbühl 21299049801442772


Schwäbische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2015 Einzelwertung
28.04.2015 19:57 am 11.04.2015 in Aalen sortierbar © jg
PlatzNameVereingesamtPktg.v.vdGS 1S 2S 3S 4
1Schaubmayr GeroldHohenlohe Crailsheim 15321251153717181379010701648
2Schnapper Manfredohne 4 Heidenheim 15041221148421142784411711599
3Kern DieterKaro Dame Essingen471217825182615711790756595
4Stoll DietrichSC Dinkelsbühl 1446919694352011471472903947
5Stirner AndreasHohenlohe Crailsheim 1430918994052297213676721298
6Frank FriedrichHohenlohe Crailsheim 34287187751101216297561077825
7Hoschek Karolyohne 4 Heidenheim 14278177841320116475710491308
8Bock Holgerohne 4 Heidenheim 14257185744820101310867761382
9Henn WolfgangHohenlohe Crailsheim 141651585467219597378611608
10Berger Rolandohne 4 Heidenheim 14159170941420108910741182814
11Merbitz DieterSC Dinkelsbühl 14139179933
2312071065944923
12Crawley MartinHohenlohe Crailsheim 14115162547818682123410741125
13Hahn HelmutHohenlohe Crailsheim 34052171240418105862711761191
14Schmidt ManfredLimes Skat Aalen403114914282812211324833653
15Putz PaulHohenlohe Crailsheim 1400716574192579110341227955
16Nitsch JürgenHohenlohe Crailsheim 33905155545132593510281348594
17Bähr RolfSC Dinkelsbühl 1370312933752753611928481127
18Zwilling RomanSC Dinkelsbühl 136931733345171147882845819
19Titze ErichSchipp 7 Schw.Gmünd36711561408177321552663724
20Pauschinger ChristophHohenlohe Crailsheim 1363015004181610861044922578
21Gemander DieterSchipp 7 Schw.Gmünd360013803552474810291227596
22Schlatterer HanneLimes Skat Aalen35881648398131547469994578
23Zinkstein BertholdHohenlohe Crailsheim 3353213723992210196191216678
24Elst DieterHohenlohe Crailsheim 13532138236520989973714856
25Funk HermannHohenlohe Crailsheim 134981228357291265793554886
26Spielmann Ireneohne 4 Heidenheim 13451139131322948838802863
27Hirsch LotharKaro Dame Essingen33631253367221032982957392
28Burmeister VolkerSC Dinkelsbühl 133451345346209073181424696
29Sindlinger RudiKaro Dame Essingen326312333572148647211271178
30Hocke MarkLimes Skat Aalen30781178304207466584631211
31Rudler Jürgenohne 4 Heidenheim 130761026378201021810849396
32Deissler FranzSC Dinkelsbühl 130349444211187246291179502
33Springer HorstKaro Dame Essingen30111101357175361038541896
34Kassahn EgonSchipp 7 Schw.Gmünd29661206357125447846171021
35Moser JosefSchipp 7 Schw.Gmünd2955915391223271957786941
36Wüst WolfgangLimes Skat Aalen2899108928522448610989852
37Roth Horstohne 4 Heidenheim 128551125327167241139624368
38Junginger Güntherohne 4 Heidenheim 12582922351217-1621017795932
39Rüger GerdSC Dinkelsbühl 125601010316103741084344758
40Schirrle AndreasSC Dinkelsbühl 12080690173231095139408438


IB: 28.04.2015 19:57:04         ../VG/ER_2015-MME.inc pix© 2010-2018 alle Rechte vorbehalten VG88 pixImpressum | GästebuchpixDSkVpixBSkVpix027pix014pix029pix012pix010pix004pixLV08