Wappen Fächer Fächer SchwSkV Wappen
cool

D e u t s c h e   R a n g l i s t e
d e r   V e r e i n e
30.03.2016 11:22 für 2015 sortierbar © jg
PlatzVereinLV.VG.V2010201120122013201420152016
11. SC Dieburg14.61.0121480,51634,71819,42025,82188,3
2Die Glücksritter Oyten03.38.0961752,52024,21960,41698,51827,6
31. Steinbacher SV14.63.0122103,41783,61746,61774,11554,8
41. SV Hillesheim06.55.021973,21003,41007,11190,81397,7
5Skatgemeinschaft Limmer 198203.30.001682,3873,81076,21214,41286,5
6SIG Buben Elmenhorst02.21.0451453,41371,91292,21292,71275,3
7Robin Hood Nürnberg08.85.0421310,51352,11333,81196,21108,5
8Die Joker Oberhausen04.42.0251190,21104,61006,0931,5935,6
9Drei Könige Tübingen07.01.047590,6762,4768,8962,5921,9
10Hochrhein Grenzbach-Wyhlen07.08.029775,2766,6778,1878,3904,1
11SC Hoya03.38.056760,1867,4854,0829,4820,8
12Pik As Recklinghausen04.43.006491,2634,9790,4787,0793,9
13Kahlgründer Skatfreunde08.87.019237,1223,4354,9685,5711,7
14Gut Blatt Esslingen07.01.040351,1352,4530,1517,6696,2
15Contra 2000 Berlin01.19.057498,4563,6644,7698,6690,1
16Elbe Asse02.21.080414,0558,5567,5656,2663,5
171. SC Karo Bube Wismar12.12.006655,0
18Euroskat Darmstadt14.61.029859,0793,8727,4681,4653,9
19Neuköllner Jungs01.19.033485,8527,6567,6654,1610,7
20SG VG 07. Konstanz07.07.000440,4492,4541,7608,4609,9
21Karo As Skat Meerbusch04.40.005670,0667,0660,8602,6585,7
22SG 1985 Neckarau07.04.007373,1405,9509,2619,8585,7
23SC der goldenen Herzen Vollersode03.38.097158,4250,5339,0490,7575,1
241. Dt. Skat+Spielkartenverein Rottweil07.01.066266,9329,0296,0383,1552,9
25Skatfreunde Broekhuysen04.41.057433,4455,0434,8377,5536,8
26Vier Wenzel Flöha/Erdmannsdorf09.01.017190,9261,9517,5541,3516,2
27Herz Ass Dresden09.03.010244,6267,3306,5366,6495,7
28SG Sauerland-Siegerland Arnsberg05.57.00081,9111,9413,8425,2468,3
29Concordia Lübeck02.24.010334,1388,7359,4360,1465,0
30Euroskat Treuchtlingen08.85.053371,1413,9388,7410,2458,4
31Grand hand Sulzbach07.04.116455,8
32SG Stern Bremen03.38.001398,0419,2376,2348,7455,5
331. Ostsee SC Kiel02.23.005476,3438,3427,3446,9441,6
34Hansa Hamburg02.21.016352,5413,3311,5423,8439,8
35Ideale Jungs Berlin01.19.007474,9501,5522,8483,5439,5
36SC Greiz10.02.003434,4467,8378,5348,5436,3
371. Zwickauer SC Grandouvert 8909.04.008262,5191,6250,5337,0434,0
38Alle Asse Bünde04.49.029450,3438,8435,7446,3427,2
391. SC Silberstedt02.23.013200,4257,7337,7419,2411,5
40Dessauer SC11.01.020166,0245,0367,6351,6411,3
41Schaumburger Buben Lindhorst03.30.057446,9390,4238,8330,0404,7
42LV Baden-Württemberg07.00.00079,0102,0173,0274,0403,0
43Hobby SC Spay05.54.003480,7443,7487,5443,5402,9
441. SK Zscherben11.01.0243,752,0214,0378,9398,5
45SC Skatstadt Altenburg10.01.020283,8262,8396,2
46Herz Dame Radevormwald05.56.00869,3173,9254,5395,9
47SC 1979 Myhl05.51.030123,5169,8236,6269,7394,0
48Contra Zusenhofen07.06.012387,3
49Grand Hand Hardegsen03.33.025118,6179,0164,0196,6384,8
50Nichtraucher Düren05.51.04712,542,8378,8363,2
51Herz 7 Schwerte05.58.012146,8178,8168,8284,5361,7
52SG VG 50 Köln-Mitte05.50.000229,7290,9313,2333,7355,7
53Kieler Buben02.23.002630,8556,7452,3351,3352,6
54Karo 7 Hannover03.30.018167,3225,2321,9367,5351,2
55Skatfreunde Lüttringhausen05.56.020223,0335,1440,5394,6346,4
56SC München-Süd08.80.025232,6332,6395,8403,6346,2
57SC Omablatt Waren-Müritz12.12.011338,6
58Skatfreunde Fröndenberg05.57.009233,9258,0310,2303,2336,1
59Kleinohrbuben Nürnberg08.85.06610,857,3184,1254,9335,6
601. Geraer SC 10.02.001131,4289,4375,3347,3331,5
61SK Karo Einfach 193101.19.00287,1107,8144,5210,4330,7
621. Marburger SC14.35.023158,3266,3239,2282,0325,3
63Grand-Ouvert Unterreichenbach07.05.040324,4
64SC Wandsetal02.21.074327,7357,8356,9353,2322,1
65Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal14.35.03574,3204,4197,4251,9319,5
66Johannestaler Buben Bottrop04.42.048174,5162,5275,4323,1319,2
67SC Barbarossa / Nullouvert Berlin01.19.020547,8551,0491,7387,2319,1
68SSV Ems-Vechte04.44.014188,3213,5218,8262,8318,8
69Müsselbuben Oldenburg03.39.007219,8325,9316,9
70Bexhöveder Buben03.38.084313,2
711. SC St. Annen02.22.015110,0101,4138,3336,8312,8
72Die Hanseaten Bremen03.38.033337,4345,4290,2266,5311,9
73Leipziger Skatfreunde09.02.013525,4591,8389,1354,1311,1
74Prignitzer Buben01.19.044274,9281,5251,5300,5309,8
75Fuggerbuben Augsburg08.89.001161,5154,5238,9223,9306,4
76SC Cuxkarten Cuxhaven02.21.030313,2338,7374,2341,1304,1
77SSG Neger Kehl 07.06.032225,9181,3143,3199,2303,8
78TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst03.38.111294,0347,1446,9327,6301,8
79Vier Luschen Lichtenstein09.01.015206,3217,9241,2243,3299,7
80Lichterfelder Asdrücker01.19.018319,2287,8282,2293,8296,5
81Skatfreunde Lohr08.87.014158,7148,7292,8269,8285,9
82Bremer Asse03.38.002281,3
83Wilhelmshavener Skatfreunde03.39.062309,9315,6384,3309,2269,8
84Herz Bube Bitburg06.55.019268,8231,0185,2229,7267,4
85Dream Team 98 Ostheide03.31.01177,1112,6119,6169,3266,9
86Spielgemeinschaft VG 6606.66.000128,1151,0212,4226,3266,6
87Hohenlohe Crailsheim08.88.00940,229,065,4178,6263,0
88Skatfreunde Köln-Mauenheim05.50.021170,9295,2279,8262,8
89VG Nordwürttemberg07.01.000171,5153,5153,7200,0257,2
90Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland06.00.000159,4168,0214,0298,5253,1
91SC Friedbergknappen Schleusingen10.03.00439,1137,2133,2197,2248,1
92SC 18 und weg Altenburg10.01.004222,8208,9190,9166,9246,0
93Skatfreunde Offenburg07.06.027165,7254,0242,0236,2238,9
94SSC Millennium Tübingen07.01.059174,3166,6155,1238,9
951. SC Altmark11.01.01121,034,3152,9196,5237,9
96SV Wietmarschen04.44.016133,1124,8188,6164,6237,2
97Achalmbuben Reutlingen 07.01.048243,0359,3341,3235,1
98Löwenklasse Schwenningen07.07.019280,3264,3285,8258,8234,4
99SG-LV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern12.00.000191,1231,1283,1261,1233,1
1001. SC Rosenheim08.80.033271,7290,5273,5261,1231,1
101Pik 7 Ralingen06.55.011245,8280,6368,1266,8229,9
102SC Kalübbe03.38.120374,8375,0489,9430,9229,1
103SSV Bahrenfelder Asse Hamburg02.21.011215,3256,3271,0250,0223,0
104SC 85 Braunschweig 03.33.002180,5200,4222,6
105SC Herz As Maxdorf 06.67.007220,4
106Skfr. Sankt Augustin05.53.012258,0265,4228,4195,8219,7
107Skatfreunde Rosengarten03.34.02546,943,9132,9148,8219,4
108Grand Hand 98 Zossen01.19.055113,8101,6210,4205,5215,8
109Heidefüchse Hermannsburg03.31.003361,4329,4295,6258,6215,6
110SC Grand Altenburg10.01.002221,9194,9179,9226,6214,1
111Harten Lena Lemwerder03.38.10431,489,4169,3188,9210,4
112Die reizenden Haaner Dreieich14.60.013213,7256,2213,2233,7207,7
113Dreiländereck Weil07.08.025315,5267,4297,2253,6207,6
114Asse 85 Hilden04.40.03189,448,478,4193,9206,7
115Die Alchimisten Munster03.30.04074,2116,4101,4140,4200,8
116SK Herrenhausen Hannover03.30.00550,385,781,7124,9200,1
117Bremer Skatmusikanten03.38.003203,1161,1195,0172,0196,5
118Die Maurer Lohne03.38.077150,7155,9166,5211,4195,4
119Zum roten Hahn Rastede03.39.011148,7138,777,073,0193,8
120Nordlichter Buben02.23.00130,6192,5
121Spielgemeinschaft LV Berlin01.19.00067,082,078,0229,4190,0
122SC FT 03 Emden03.39.05575,674,672,687,5190,0
123Hellweg Buben Werl04.47.022185,2171,2152,2209,8188,6
124SSV Post Oberhausen04.42.01348,8112,7136,0185,6188,5
125VG-Auswahl Dresden09.03.00028,925,9106,9111,5187,5
126Dreilinden Osterode03.33.02076,3224,8212,8200,3187,3
127Lur up im SV Lurup02.21.015288,0287,2255,5231,7186,9
1281. SSK Grenzland Brüggen04.40.026328,0294,4315,5237,2186,1
129Herz Sieben '80 Kommern05.53.01080,4150,0138,0132,0186,1
130TuS Heven 09/67 Witten05.58.017166,6150,6219,2203,2183,1
131Skatfreunde Hitzkirchen14.64.018115,2110,2103,293,2180,5
132SC Neustadt/Holstein02.24.038211,8212,4174,0156,4180,3
1331. SC Moordeich Stuhr03.38.052172,3225,3205,3180,3180,2
134Die weißen Tauben Bad Zwischenahn03.39.065116,7107,7211,1196,1178,4
135SC Teichdorfer Wölfe10.02.015209,9212,9195,3177,5
136Herz Dame Mainz - Kastel06.65.00780,576,466,2136,9177,4
137Pik As Hamburg02.21.029173,2163,2238,3210,3177,3
138Skatklub Spontan Büderich04.41.04529,7174,0188,8208,1177,1
139Leipziger Skatlöwen 09.02.00577,9176,1
140Miese 7 Kaiserslautern06.67.03123,314,34,3177,1174,1
141Lustige Buben Wenighösbach08.87.01263,4145,1135,1121,1167,9
142SC Herzbuben Meerane09.04.021163,0
143SC Westoverledingen03.39.056132,6185,0180,0172,0161,0
144Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda09.03.00672,9122,4110,495,4157,4
145Bergheimer Damen04.41.024113,9108,9101,9167,3155,3
146Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt09.03.005135,8205,8191,8174,8154,8
147Schnieeschöpper Krefeld04.41.00741,289,7135,4168,9152,4
148SC Oberhausen 0404.42.003147,4143,4136,4164,8150,8
149Bergheimer Buben Duisburg04.41.03454,053,051,085,2148,5
150Bären Ass Vorsfelde03.31.036174,6155,6240,8196,0148,0
151Alle Asse 1960 Sandhofen07.04.009173,8152,6145,7
152SC Adler Limbach14.63.00460,5144,5
153Schöppenstedter Streiche03.33.00474,894,491,4144,4
154Frischauf Kelheim08.83.01657,856,8161,1154,1144,1
155SchulSC ICE Altenburg10.01.018141,7
156SC Eber 82 Eberbach07.04.109129,9126,9121,9114,9141,7
157Dresdner Skatbuben09.03.008251,0277,2238,2181,2140,7
1581. SC Regensburg08.83.00472,971,9140,7
159Kreuz Bube Euskirchen05.53.00147,842,858,2151,8140,1
160Herz Bube München08.80.01553,152,192,6138,6
161Lichterfelde 8201.19.02861,4133,2138,6154,2138,2
162Skatklub Wido Kevelaer04.41.05037,023,310,31,3137,7
163Alsterdorf Hamburg02.21.0248,870,8140,7137,7
164Grängelchen und Friends Hermannsburg03.30.002136,9
165SC "reizen & spritzen" Heidenau 09.03.022120,0173,8184,3163,3136,3
166Gute Freunde Elsetal05.57.027199,3186,3168,3152,3135,3
1671. SK Blankenburg11.01.04056,755,760,8134,7
168SC Kreuzkuhle03.34.01541,538,584,378,3134,6
169Lustige Buben Mühlheim04.41.09548,6122,6129,3144,5134,5
170Sayntalasse05.54.00880,274,266,2109,9134,5
171Skatfüchse Leck02.22.02787,572,556,989,8134,5
172Skatfreunde Saarbrücken06.66.00883,782,780,7134,3
173Kreuz Dame Bordesholm02.23.0407,019,662,9140,9130,9
174Donauquelle Donaueschingen07.07.01439,829,825,820,8130,7
175Nusser Buben02.24.03262,661,6134,2130,2
176Peanuts & Würmtaler08.80.02660,946,939,656,7130,0
177Skatfreunde Weilerswist 05.53.00547,276,273,2127,6128,3
178VG-Auswahl Bremen03.38.000118,8109,8148,8139,5127,5
179TSG Rheda-Wiedenbrück04.48.01730,916,985,4115,4126,6
1801. Lahnauer SV14.63.005136,9169,4156,4174,9126,4
181Spielgemeinschaft LV 0202.00.00082,0147,0142,0135,0126,0
182Fortuna 69 Frankfurt14.60.02327,2129,6129,0136,2125,2
183Skat ohne Rauch Innerstal03.33.007130,1122,1
184Herz Dame Delrath04.40.01422,747,161,168,5121,6
185Petersberger Buben14.64.002124,0114,0102,0138,1121,1
186Schnippel die 10 Haslach 07.06.030100,690,678,6140,2120,3
187Heidebuben Grefrath04.40.02953,870,762,752,7119,9
188Okriftler Wildsäue14.62.009118,3
189SC Peter Pan02.24.02050,246,2109,3127,9116,9
190Herz Dame Schönberg06.55.01744,543,541,5119,7116,2
191Null Hand Essen04.11.00414,0100,896,892,8115,9
192Aulataler Asse Oberaula14.35.043189,6175,6158,6138,6115,6
193Böse Buben Bietigheim07.01.11268,3123,2120,2115,2
194Trumpf Dame Bochum04.43.008114,2
1951. SC Melle04.45.02666,991,9105,295,2113,5
196Gut Blatt Rendsburg02.23.017120,4162,5125,5120,5113,5
197Reizende Paloma Asse02.21.01891,0115,9160,5139,5113,5
198Mit Vieren Dietzenbach14.60.02529,5136,8126,8125,0113,0
199Hasseröder SC Werningerode11.01.01517,022,439,8112,1
200Moorgeister Wiesmoor03.39.061111,2
201SC Peenebuben Wolgast 12.12.018109,9
202SG LV 0303.00.00074,568,560,5101,5109,8
203Ohne Elfen Friedrichshain01.19.03911,644,2119,8114,7109,7
204SSC Frohe Runde Mössingen 07.01.04347,646,644,641,6109,5
205Bube sticht Cloppenburg03.39.04543,842,840,8109,0
206BSG Viston-Asse01.19.04517,016,014,011,0108,4
207Skatvereinigung Konstanz07.07.02497,464,057,049,0107,8
208Grand Hand Döbeln09.01.007107,5
209Friesenjungs Wiesmoor03.39.022190,9173,9155,3133,3107,4
210Herz 7 Duvenstedt02.21.058129,1188,2122,6115,6106,6
211Auetaler Schnippelbrüder03.30.074122,3150,7226,7211,7105,9
212SC Die Stauffer Ritter01.19.023141,6135,6127,6117,6105,6
21318 wech Tönisheide05.56.030105,897,8133,9120,9104,9
214Aue-Luschen Burgdorf03.31.01527,526,596,0104,8
215Müggelheimer Flöten01.19.062116,5114,5110,5104,5
216Nordlichter Wismar 12.12.005104,5
217SK Gut Blatt Dahn / Hauenstein06.67.04075,3106,9103,9
218SC Plan B Bremerhaven03.38.09157,8101,5
2191. Lechfelder SC08.89.01058,032,06,058,299,7
220Ried As Dornheim14.61.02832,431,499,4
221SK Ricklingen03.30.00360,051,753,3109,398,6
222Wolfgänger Asse Hanau14.64.00361,082,6111,4115,497,4
223Rot-Weiß Bielefeld04.48.00816,053,044,052,297,2
224FiS Zwickau09.04.01162,5105,2102,297,2
225Beverstedter Jungs03.38.086149,6206,5110,399,397,1
226Nicos Pivo Bello Winsen02.21.05075,5141,0128,0112,097,1
227VG8508.85.000169,8155,8138,8118,895,8
228Kreuztaler Buben05.57.01358,857,855,895,3
229LV NRW 04.00.0007,585,084,099,095,0
2301. Hallescher Skatverein11.01.001175,0158,0139,6118,694,6
231SC 61 Heilbronn 07.01.10129,736,782,567,594,0
232Markgräfler SC Müllheim 07.08.02313,247,846,897,493,4
233VG-Auswahl Münsterland-Emsland04.44.000118,7112,7104,7105,392,3
234Krückau Buben02.22.00158,252,048,043,092,2
235Delme Buben03.38.1003,51,578,977,991,6
236Karo As Nienburg03.30.06022,582,279,291,2
237Skattreff TSV Neuhengstett 07.05.01739,132,148,497,089,4
238Böse Buben Auersberg09.04.007139,8119,1137,7119,189,1
239Elveshörn Elmshorn02.22.00233,627,698,8100,588,5
240Anzing Poing08.80.01836,929,9101,595,288,2
241Lang unterm As Düsseldorf04.40.001213,8169,5128,288,987,2
242Karo 7 Alstaden 195604.42.01560,855,848,839,885,7
243Ankerbuben Essen04.11.0077,311,064,991,685,6
244Langendammer Buben03.30.06213,04,065,991,285,2
245Nur net passe Wetzlar14.63.00721,524,012,559,685,1
246Borsumer Buben03.30.05181,470,457,442,484,2
247Schloßkönige Paderborn04.47.037117,8105,494,495,084,2
2481. Studentischer SV Jena Skat-Deluxe10.04.02042,584,0
249Die Maintaler Maintal14.64.01116,291,788,783,7
250Karo 7 Heinsberg05.51.02575,372,368,389,483,4
251Kiepenkerl Münster04.44.00639,272,265,256,283,1
252Hugenotten-Buben Neu-Isenburg14.60.01643,133,177,185,281,5
253Karo Dame Essingen08.88.00581,1
254Reizende Jungs Stuttgart-Heumaden07.01.0713,181,680,6
255SC 77 Wehr07.08.02823,817,810,891,880,1
2561. SC Marzahn Berlin01.19.04810,643,678,9
257Mainzer Höhe Berlin01.19.00158,841,856,191,478,9
258SC Bürgerpark Bremerhaven03.38.095121,0195,5132,5164,678,6
259Hager Buben Norden03.39.03878,4
260SC Leer03.39.025140,8128,8114,897,877,8
261SC Blanke 10 Sömmerda10.04.00420,812,877,6
262SG Geestebuben Bremerhaven03.38.07877,375,389,384,377,3
263Aschener Buben04.45.01677,0
264Altenburg Asse Weitersborn06.65.02278,277,275,2
265Schlossbuben Ossenberg04.41.0133,445,982,979,974,9
266Herz Bube Veitshöchheim08.87.003179,1158,1132,1104,874,8
267Gäuboden Straubing08.83.00775,774,7
268Zeppelin Ahlhorn03.39.01574,7
269Oremer Skat-Freunde06.65.02674,5
270SC Leher Butjer03.38.08774,0
271Karo Bube Homburg06.66.020159,6142,6122,699,673,6
272Grand-Ouvert Unterreichenbach07.05.03982,381,379,373,4
273Lübecker Spitzbuben02.24.04772,4
274SkatfreundePik 9 Heddesheim07.04.01273,472,4
275VG München08.80.000132,9140,1121,197,171,9
276SK Winkelbuben Lieper Winkel12.12.01971,9
277SC Kreuz Bube Ludwigslust12.12.00371,5
278SG Altrhein06.65.02577,576,574,571,5
279Skatfreunde Sinzheim07.05.03374,273,271,2
280SC Reudnitzer Skatbuben 09.02.01174,173,171,1
281Höllenasse Duisburg04.41.027103,197,188,179,970,9
282Kleeblatt Viöl02.22.0200,776,375,373,370,3
283Tenever Buben03.38.02770,1
284Gute Freunde Mülheim04.41.07976,175,173,170,1
285SC St. Peter-Ording02.22.022134,1102,169,454,569,9
2861. Eisenacher SC10.04.01470,269,2
287Unter uns Lämershagen04.49.00161,360,379,968,9
288Waterkant Bremerhaven03.38.081119,3122,9102,085,868,8
289Gesellige Runde Bad Tölz08.81.01467,576,773,768,7
290Kocher-Jagsttal Künzelsau07.01.02668,7
291Könige vom Schwarzwassertal09.04.02371,470,468,4
292Kleeblatt Edigheim06.67.00469,168,1
293Riesaer Skatverein 1991 09.03.020115,7106,795,782,767,7
294Skatfreunde 2005 Heimsheim07.01.07249,966,8
295Herz As Bräunlingen07.07.01548,445,441,436,466,4
296Jung & Älter01.19.05969,168,166,1
297Skat Team Berlin01.19.04376,175,173,170,166,1
298SC Bad Waldsee07.09.00971,570,568,565,5
2991. SC Stommeln05.50.00765,4
300Qualmfrei Bingen06.65.02466,465,4
301SC Mühlhausen 0810.04.01574,873,871,868,864,8
302SK Bordenau03.30.02831,030,068,864,8
303VG Ostwestfalen-Lippe04.49.00010,69,67,64,664,4
304Herz Dame Menden05.57.00320,111,11,365,264,2
305Jugendclub VG Leipzig09.02.01464,0
306Weser-Asse Bodenfelde03.33.02364,963,9
3071. SC Bodensee07.09.03763,8
308Herz As Neumünster02.23.03463,8
309Skatfreunde 72 Winterbach 07.01.02398,080,061,078,163,1
310Seerose Radolfzell07.07.029165,8125,4111,475,962,9
311Edelweiß Rosenheim08.80.03463,862,8
312Sternwaldbrummer Freiburg07.08.00292,679,683,674,662,6
313Pik 9 Dillingen08.88.01963,462,4
314Had'n Lena Meldorf02.22.00743,730,717,769,961,9
3151. Wilsteraner SC02.22.04677,6114,779,764,161,1
316Asquetscher Gröbenzell08.80.0245,44,42,462,161,1
317SC "Die BoA"02.23.03161,760,7
318Skatfüchse Leipzig09.02.01660,5
319Findorffer 7 Bremen03.38.05998,6118,491,477,460,4
320SG VG82 Rosenheim08.82.00060,3
321Solling Asse Holzminden03.33.030103,795,785,773,759,7
322Klopferle Sachsenheim07.01.02927,540,592,161,659,6
3231. SC Passau08.83.00835,174,671,666,659,6
324Spielgemeinschaft VG 11.0111.01.00073,471,468,464,459,4
325Waldecker Buben14.35.018107,398,387,374,359,3
326Norderneyer Buben03.39.03759,2
327Weissenseer Buben01.19.04079,170,166,163,159,1
328Haarbiben Wippringsen04.47.03059,0
329Escher Asse Ravensburg07.09.01536,361,755,7146,958,1
330Konzer Buben06.55.01260,759,757,7
331Vereinte Buben Sassendorf04.47.02857,7
332SC Pfeddersheim06.65.01336,435,457,6
333Herzblatt Velpke03.31.01257,4
334Karo 7 Heinsberg05.51.04257,3
335Skatbrüder Wernsdorf09.01.00262,059,055,050,057,1
336Gute Laune Recklinghausen04.43.013113,0102,089,074,057,0
337Skatfreunde Risiko Seussen08.86.007205,4155,498,494,956,9
338Club der Riedgänse Martinsrieth11.01.03466,165,163,160,156,1
339Berliner Bären01.19.06370,955,9
340SC Worms 7406.65.01155,4
341SC Die Nordischen Löwen Rostock12.12.01054,4
342Harburger Skatfreunde03.34.0063,82,80,854,0
343Herz Dame München-Ost08.80.01259,458,456,453,4
344Ohne Elf Leipzig09.02.01571,268,264,259,253,2
345Dellbrücker Skatfreunde05.50.00455,354,352,3
346Ramsch Hand03.38.06237,655,352,3
347Wir sinds Hannover03.30.07753,152,1
348SC Heidelberg07.04.11051,7
349Mauer Brüder Werl04.47.02451,5
350Prinz Franz v. Hohenzollern-Sigmaringen07.07.03417,016,014,051,2
351Verbandsgruppe Fulda14.64.00041,735,771,262,251,2
352Rochusbuben Großauheim14.64.017202,9170,9133,991,951,0
353LV-Auswahl Sachsen09.00.00051,0
354Trave Buben Lübeck02.24.01463,957,950,9
355Herz Dame Herbrechtingen08.88.01360,759,757,754,750,7
356Westerwald Jäger14.62.02371,765,661,656,650,6
357Hati Hati Wegberg05.51.03450,5
358Wilde Boerde Asse Wanzleben11.01.03760,459,457,454,450,4
359Grußendorfer Skatfreunde03.31.02856,355,353,350,3
360Grand mit Dreien Alsleben11.01.02750,2
361Falkenfelder SC02.24.00652,651,649,6
362Karo Bube Wesel04.42.045147,890,872,355,349,6
3631. SC 90 Grevesmühlen02.24.04249,6
364Null Hand Tälchen06.55.01410,549,4
365Littgen Borgwedell 03.30.02749,4
366Wastl-Asse Bad Abbach08.83.00359,458,456,453,449,4
367SC Leutzer Buben Loitz 12.12.01549,2
368Skat-Sport-Club Inselberg10.03.00869,9109,954,052,049,0
3691. Köthener SC Schell Lusche11.01.03258,4102,697,655,148,1
370Herz Bube Drochtersen03.34.0105,443,874,853,148,0
371Pik As Heinsberg05.51.02648,947,9
372SC Osthessen14.64.02047,7
373Goldstadtasse + Minicar Pforzheim07.05.02398,160,685,165,147,6
374Herz Bube Neresheim08.88.00848,647,6
375Gut Blatt Bockum-Hövel04.47.01047,0
376Geselligkeit Rheydt04.40.0184,42,438,746,8
377Limes Skat Aalen08.88.02946,4
378MSV Falkensee 0301.19.06160,258,255,251,246,2
379SSG Sorpetaler Asse05.57.01734,647,266,054,045,8
380Hohenlohe Öhringen07.01.02545,8
381Fair play Rastatt07.05.032105,181,159,151,145,1
3821. SC Espelkamp 04.49.02245,1
383Die Skat-Raben Aspach07.01.06545,0
3841. SC Noris Nürnberg08.85.04345,444,4
385SC Elite Lahr07.06.02158,456,453,449,444,4
386Skathexen Osnabrück04.45.009120,7102,481,464,144,1
3871. SC Ronneburg10.02.00244,243,2
388Pik As Daun06.55.03016,16,145,944,942,9
3891. Kieler SK02.23.00356,854,851,847,842,8
390Skatfreunde 59 Kempten08.89.02127,719,710,70,742,5
391Ostfriesenherz Moormeerland03.39.02857,042,025,049,142,1
392SC Rebecca Heerte Salzgitter03.33,01244,743,741,7
393Ulenspegel Mölln02.24.03084,675,664,651,641,6
3941. SC Kusenbaum04.49.00310,555,150,144,641,6
395SC 82 Kassel14.35.01341,2
396SC Blumenau Weingarten 07.09.01244,243,241,2
397SC St. Ingbert06.66.00359,354,358,950,940,9
3981. Lugauer Skatverein 09.01.00554,352,349,345,340,3
399Lauchstädter Brunnenbuben11.01.0186,748,245,240,2
400Goldene Buben Husum02.22.01943,242,240,2
401Schwarz Weiß 81 Berlin01.19.02685,768,968,855,140,1
402SC Lumpziger Buben10.01.01070,064,057,049,040,0
403Moorbuben Victorbur03.39.03312,03,040,839,8
404Reizende Jungs Wehr07.08.03836,768,167,455,439,4
405Blinde Jungs Jettingen 07.01.015187,7175,7102,848,539,2
406Stadt Schortens03.39.06360,756,751,745,738,7
407SG VG Lübeck02.24.000125,398,373,356,738,7
408Schelle As Mutterstadt06.67.01060,184,560,548,538,5
409Spielgemeinschaft VG 3514.35.00052,150,147,143,138,1
410SC Kreuz Ass Feuchtwangen08.88.02760,156,151,145,138,1
411SSC Nordhessen14.35.04838,0
412Herz Dame Resse04.43.033101,991,977,959,937,9
413Barne Buben Wunstorf03.30.04640,539,537,5
414Adam Riese Bad Staffelstein08.86.01363,458,452,445,437,4
4155 Krischer Neuhofen06.67.05138,536,5
416Herz 7 Mörsch06.67.04637,436,4
417SC Arm Söck Köln05.50.01566,360,353,345,336,3
418SC Klüter Buben Detmold04.49.01075,358,351,044,036,0
419SC Burg02.22.04164,658,670,954,935,9
420SK Liebenau03.30.06674,967,958,947,934,9
421Münchhausen Bodenwerder03.33.03134,8
422Westkreuz Pasing08.80.00844,243,241,238,234,2
4231. SC Rottweil07.07.0072,733,9
4241. Dodenauer SC14.35.02833,5
4251. Bonner SC05.53.00696,068,950,342,333,3
426SC Christinas Wenzel Floh-Seligenthal10.04.02177,369,359,347,333,3
427Optimisten SC Düsseldorf04.40.04351,048,044,039,033,0
4281. SC Nordhorn04.44.02332,7
429Gut Blatt Schönecken06.55.01533,632,6
430SC Lorchheim14.63.02547,040,032,0
431Nullouvert 76 Weddinger01.19.02143,758,951,942,931,9
432Herz Dame Altlußheim07.04.01540,841,337,331,8
433Pass op Alsdorf Schaufenberg05.51.00437,536,534,531,5
434Herz 8 Eltville14.62.00731,3
435SC Volkssolidarität Herz-1011.01.02362,952,146,139,131,1
436SG Stern Untertürkheim 07.01.05634,033,031,0
437SG VG Leipzig09.02.00034,033,031,0
438Nichtraucher Neuenburg07.08.03533,031,0
439SC Obotritia02.24.00332,529,525,538,031,0
440Skatfreunde Geesthacht02.21.047112,796,777,755,730,7
441Krauthofbuben Ludwigsburg07.01.046109,955,545,534,330,3
442SC Saterland03.39.01922,252,446,438,430,3
443SC Marktbreit08.87.01831,030,0
444Fair Play Lemgo04.49.00760,054,047,039,030,0
445Lustige Skatbuben Mühlhausen07.07.01343,741,738,734,729,7
4461. Versmolder Skatverein04.48.01129,6
447Pik 7 Rheine04.44.02864,753,740,729,4
448SC Treffpunkt Chemnitz09.01.02230,329,3
449SC Rotenburger Buben03.34.02335,134,132,129,1
450SC Glück-Auf Freiberg09.01.01247,044,040,035,029,0
451Lustige Gesellen Varel03.39.0201,731,930,928,9
452Die Nordberliner01.19.0721,30,329,728,7
453Spielgemeinschaft 07.0907.09.00073,960,945,935,728,7
454SC Wehrheim14.63.01942,040,037,033,028,0
455Herz Bube Ibbenbüren04.45.02730,629,627,6
456SSV Haffküste Torgelow12.04.07845,642,638,633,627,6
457Mauerbrüder Wevelinghoven04.40.01741,539,536,532,527,5
458SK Haßbergen03.30.06427,0
459Pik 7 Mainz06.65.00255,056,548,538,526,5
460Steeler Skatfreunde04.11.01527,226,2
461Bienwald-Buben Kandel06.67.02326,2
462Herz As Münster14.61.01639,837,834,830,825,8
463SC Hansa Rostock12.12.00925,6
464SCG Puttgarden 02.24.02651,546,540,533,525,5
465Deutsches Haus Spandau01.19.03528,327,325,3
466Rheingold Mainz06.65.003118,156,047,035,025,3
467SC Erftstadt-Liblar05.50.01032,325,345,236,225,2
468Nichtraucher Skatverein Elmshorn02.22.05025,2
469Karo-Dame Sankt Ingbert06.66.03225,0
470Pik Sieben Bad Steben08.86.01727,926,924,9
471SSV Osdorf02.21.03642,839,835,830,824,8
472SC Rudower Asse/Mauerjungs01.19.01925,624,6
473Sprudelbuben Bad Vilbel14.63.01194,765,666,241,224,6
474Skatsportverein Krefeld04.41.00186,265,551,535,524,5
475Gute Laune Moers04.41.03346,342,337,331,324,3
476Kontra RE Mallendar05.54.00727,226,224,2
477VG-Auswahl Weser-Ems03.39.00054,148,141,133,124,1
4781. Kahlaer SC10.02.01134,033,031,028,024,0
479Herz Dame Resse04.43.02224,0
480Einigkeit Witten05.58.00863,956,947,936,923,9
481Unna 7504.47.01941,738,734,729,723,7
482SC Kiebitz 7001.19.0153,826,725,723,7
483Gut Blatt 82 Osterath04.40.00625,624,622,6
484Sachsenring Hohenstein-Er09.01.01652,546,539,531,522,5
485Stichlinge Barsbüttel02.21.07828,327,325,322,3
486Baukauer Buben04.43.00722,2
487SC Schlutup02.24.01936,234,231,227,222,2
488Rheinbuben Vynen04.41.06821,8
48918-20 Hammersbeck03.38.06155,448,440,431,421,4
490Skatfreunde Großseelheim14.35.03224,323,321,3
491Laurenziburg Nieder-Olm06.66.00624,323,321,3
492Zum Krug Ütterlingsen05.57.02347,242,236,229,221,2
493Moorriemer Jungs03.38.11922,121,1
494Ohne Vier Heidenheim08.88.01054,847,839,830,820,8
495Rheinzaubern06.67.02221,620,6
496Karo 7 Kretz05.54.00120,2
497Hohenlohe Uffenheim08.87.00856,050,042,032,020,0
498Hütt-Buben Baunatal14.35.01237,534,530,525,519,5
499Ruck Zuck Sulgen 07.07.00919,3
500Wilsdruffer Stecher09.03.01249,624,322,319,3
501Spielgemeinschaft VG 4104.41.00033,031,028,024,019,0
502Herz As Spöck07.05.01133,031,028,024,019,0
503Teuto-Asse Bad Rothenfelde04.45.00325,024,022,019,0
504Herz As Ardey05.57.01032,730,727,723,718,7
505Alle vietel Stunde03.38.05121,620,618,6
5061. SC Bruchsal07.05.01452,545,537,528,518,5
507Heidewinkel Harrislee02.23.06033,823,837,123,118,3
508SC Niederpleis05.53.01357,850,841,830,817,8
509SC Erkelenz05.51.02243,936,927,921,617,6
510Kreuz Bube Schwäbisch Hall 07.01.03729,524,517,5
511SC Hüsby02.23.06120,119,117,1
5121. Skatverein Borgholzhausen04.48.02316,7
513Lippefüchse Hamm04.47.00975,834,529,523,516,5
514Lola Buben Hohenlockstedt02.22.00922,421,419,416,4
515SC Alt Saarbrücken06.66.03042,337,331,324,316,3
516SG Rheinau07.04.01144,017,016,0
517Glück auf Hoyerswerda09.03.00473,718,917,915,9
518Mit Vieren Löhne04.49.02737,633,628,622,615,6
519SC Amöneburg 6714.62.00282,592,177,159,115,6
520Pik As Hochheim14.62.00521,620,618,615,6
521Herz As Beckum Roland04.47.01516,315,3
522SG VG 4804.48.00021,320,318,315,3
523Landshuter Füchse08.83.01421,320,318,315,3
524Sachsenkönig Dresden09.03.00141,036,030,023,015,0
525Sports & Country Club Horn04.49.00815,0
526Rhauderfehn03.39.02615,714,7
527Brutkamp Albersdorf02.22.03178,171,934,621,614,6
5281. Heider SC von 197402.22.01638,327,342,529,514,5
5291. Rödelheimer Skatverein14.60.00563,152,139,124,114,1
530Null 67 Heiligenhaus05.56.01620,019,017,014,0
531SC Wolfen11.01.00611,88,821,816,014,0
532SC Saulheim06.65.02327,825,822,818,813,8
533Hegauer Skatfreunde Engen 07.07.01252,838,830,822,813,8
534SC Rantrum02.22.04513,7
535SV Wittmarschen04.44.01214,013,0
536Mölmsche Damen Mülheim04.41.08676,763,748,731,712,7
537Ohne Vier Malsch07.05.00615,714,712,7
538Wurster Asse03.38.11738,633,627,620,612,6
539Welden Asse Laupheim07.09.00728,624,221,217,212,2
540Kreuz-As Lingen04.44.01312,811,8
541Spielgem. VG Zwickau09.04.00084,867,848,827,811,8
542Grand Ouvert Dudweiler06.66.00141,735,728,720,711,7
543Die Hibiduriker Bremen03.38.08332,823,844,424,411,6
544Harzbuben Hattdorf03.33.02421,620,623,715,611,6
545Celler Skatfreunde03.31.00138,741,433,423,411,4
546SC Aurich03.39.03041,335,328,320,311,3
547Stadtmauerbuben Freinsheim06.67.01821,320,318,315,311,3
5481. Eckenförder SC02.23.02710,6
549Massel Dillingen06.66.01811,85,813,412,410,4
550Skatsortgemeinschaft Gevelsberg05.56.03213,412,410,4
551SC Eichsfeld10.04.01820,119,117,114,110,1
552Blanke 10 Laatzen03.30.02250,940,031,021,010,0
553SC Spielteufel 5601.19.0049,8
554Laurenziburg Nieder-Olm06.65.0069,8
555SG Limmer/Laatzen03.30.00035,330,324,317,39,3
556Reizende Buben Brunsbüttel02.22.01123,321,318,314,39,3
557SC Westend Elbtalaue03.31.04212,111,19,1
558Ohne Vieren Borsdorf14.64.001101,972,949,923,99,0
559Landsberger Buben08.89.00879,648,629,012,98,9
560Skatfreunde Rheine04.44.01714,813,811,88,8
561Spitzbuben Recklinghausen04.43.0129,38,3
562SC Spitzbuben Obercunnersdorf09.03.01710,89,87,8
563Skatfreunde München08.80.00154,545,534,521,57,5
564Peanuts & Würmtaler            08.80.0037,5
565Glücksritter 99 Gießen14.63.00913,512,510,57,5
566Stilbruch Erkner01.19.0668,17,1
567SC Binge-Buben Geyer09.01.0017,0
568FSL Raschau09.04.03930,923,915,96,9
569SC Topis Ludwigshafen06.67.04136,330,323,315,36,3
570Skatfreunde Haan - Gruite05.56.00112,111,19,16,1
571Die Wenden Wendelstein08.85.028114,969,340,521,06,0
572Die Maurer Nürnberg08.85.00326,421,017,012,06,0
573Alter Peter08.80.0047,06,0
574Gut Blatt Geilenkirchen05.51.02424,021,017,012,06,0
575SC Barlacher Skatbuben Güstrow12.12.0075,7
576Pik 7 Zeven03.38.02011,310,38,35,3
577Kreuz Bube Schwäbisch Hall 07.01.11626,216,210,25,2
578SC Rügener Skat-Asse Binz12.12.0135,2
579Schippe 8 Büchenbeuren06.55.00632,120,114,110,15,1
580Skatburg Pfullendorf07.07.03530,923,118,112,15,1
581Isselhorster Buben04.48.01538,117,65,65,84,8
582SkSV Oberhausen 195304.42.02041,831,323,314,34,3
583Hexe 05 Echtrop04.47.0497,16,75,73,7
584BSC HvF Schneverdingen03.30.04254,931,918,711,73,7
585SC 65 Stadtallendorf14.35.0314,73,7
586Mit Vieren Norden03.39.03921,618,614,69,63,6
587SC Die reizenden Lindwürmer08.85.02213,612,610,67,63,6
588Bockstein Buben Ockfen06.55.00446,112,510,57,53,5
589Ohne Elf Marl04.43.0024,03,0
590Ohne Qualm Ersingen07.05.00116,514,511,57,52,5
591SC Frankenthal06.67.01610,03,52,5
5921. SC Märkische 401.19.0373,42,4
593Grand Hand Ottweiler06.66.0255,44,42,4
594HSV-er Skatbuben04.44.0215,34,32,3
595Langer Peter Itzehoe02.22.00416,014,011,07,02,0
596Laucher-Buben Sigmaringendorf07.07.0024,912,81,9
597As Raus Schopfheim07.08.02663,116,412,47,41,4
598Frischer Wind Kappel07.06.02693,870,844,820,31,3
599SG Wolfenbüttel03.33.01620,814,88,25,21,2
600Stahlbergasse Ahnatal14.35.0024,03,01,0
601SV Meuselwitz10.01.00718,615,611,66,60,6
602SC Harderberg04.45.0190,5
6031. SC Karo Bube Wismar12.01.006419,2388,2480,0527,3
604Eule-Einigkeit Bremerhaven03.38.089268,5312,1268,8286,2
605Gemischte Asse Alzey06.65.005649,5324,8287,8243,8
606Nordlichter Wismar12.01.00238,3108,5
607Trumpf Dame Bochum04.46.012116,3107,396,383,3
608SC Kreuz Bube Ludwigslust12.02.02633,129,187,580,5
609SC Die Nordischen Löwen Rostock12.01.00751,445,485,074,0
610SC Leutzer Buben Loitz12.03.05266,652,687,866,8
611Skatfreunde Saulheim06.65.00958,457,4
612SC Wellingsbüttel02.21.02052,651,649,6
613Herz 9 Hannover03.30.0257,551,050,048,0
614SC Peenebuben12.03.06041,340,338,3
615SG VG82 Rosenheim08.80.00052,347,341,334,3
616SC Hansa Rostock12.01.00147,643,638,632,6
617Skatfreunde Köln Mauenheim05.50.02127,026,024,0
618SC Sigmarszell07.09.02634,925,915,9
619SG VG 83 Landshut08.83.00061,347,331,313,3
620Baukauer Buben04.46.01834,228,221,213,2
621SC Dresden - Cotta 0409.03.02111,0
622Pik 7 Pforzheim07.05.00257,238,220,910,9
623SC Barlacher Skatbuben Güstrow12.01.00915,714,712,79,7
624Cuxhavener SC03.34.00534,827,818,88,3
625Gut Blatt Gaggenau07.05.02625,820,814,87,8
626SV Petkum Emden03.39.06022,318,313,37,3
627Die Glückskäfer Gerdau03.30.02134,023,714,77,3
628SC Göllheim06.67.03743,129,115,17,1
629Schlechte Buben Aachen05.51.00229,522,514,55,5
6301. SC Neuhofen06.67.00824,216,210,25,2
631SSC Dreifürstenstein Mössingen07.01.02835,026,016,05,0
632Skatfreunde 62 LB/Möglingen07.01.11031,321,213,24,2
633Laurissa Lorsch14.61.02157,038,017,04,0
634Wurzen 8109.02.00621,316,310,33,3
6351. SC Wendeburger Wölfe03.33.00615,03,0
636Kreuz As Osnabrück04.45.01033,024,014,03,0
6371. SC Plüderhausen07.01.03446,132,116,12,6
638Ohne Elf La Calamine05.51.00714,511,57,52,5
6391. SC Meppen04.44.0245,44,42,4
640Damenreiter Scheidingen04.47.04115,57,25,22,2
641SC von 1953 Vaihingen/Enz 07.01.1079,16,12,1
642Tura Asse Norderstedt02.21.04026,119,111,12,1
643Senne Asse Paderborn04.47.03620,115,19,12,1
644Match Essen04.11.01329,021,012,02,0
645Spielgemeinschaft LV0808.00.00014,011,07,02,0
646Hellweg Asse04.47.0405,04,02,0
6471.SSC Rheine04.44.01022,816,89,81,8
648Herz Dame Stahe-Niederbusch05.51.03116,312,37,31,3
649Rotach Friedrichshafen07.09.02816,212,27,21,2
650Ohne Luschen Lörrach07.08.05210,2102,31,2
651VG Rostock12.01.00027,916,29,21,2
652SC Neptun Kritzmow12.01.0036,85,83,80,8
653VG Kiel02.23.00045,326,310,70,7
654VG-Auswahl Neuss04.40.00021,415,48,40,4
6551. SC 1983 Arzberg08.86.00848,031,012,40,4
656Spielgemeinschaft Munster03.30.00015,311,36,30,3
657Sexouvert Leipzig09.02.0031,20,2
658Trumpf 70 Fallersleben03.31.03116,97,94,20,2
659Spielgemeinschaft VG 1701.17.000156,1136,1113,1
660Alt-Berliner Jungs01.17.036122,2104,283,9
661Hat geklappt Mölmsche Mülheim04.41.09196,583,572,5
662Spielgemeinschaft VG 1801.18.00079,075,070,0
663Pik-As Oberelsungen14.35.00667,566,5
664Skatfreunde Merkstein05.51.011141,999,965,1
665Herz Dame Salzgitter03.33.01369,665,660,6
666SC Windmühle Alt Berlin01.11.00752,551,5
667SV Uslar03.33.02650,9
668SC Neuenburg07.08.03534,0
669Vahrer Buben Bremen03.38.02086,058,028,2
670Die große Acht Birkesdorf05.51.04137,132,126,1
671Reiz an Berlin01.11.01730,328,325,3
672Stepenitz Könige Perleberg01.14.00832,029,025,0
673Mit Vieren Herford04.48.01825,624,622,6
674Garnd Hand Fürstenwalde01.18.00724,322,319,3
6751. SC Krauchenwies 959507.07.03333,026,018,0
676Elbe-Elster-Trümpfe01.17.01848,122,017,0
677SC Pumuckel01.11.00424,519,513,5
678Spielgemeinschaft VG 1301.13.00018,315,311,3
679Ohne Elf Münstertal07.08.01527,019,010,0
680Skatfreunde Creglingen08.87.01631,021,010,0
6811. SC Weilerbach06.67.03223,716,78,7
682Herz Dame 82 Zülpich05.53.00927,718,78,7
683Die Glückspilze SK Ihle-Tal03.38.09327,018,08,0
684Skatfreunde Köln-Süd05.50.032107,588,58,0
6851. SSC Geislingen 07.01.01210,29,27,2
686Kreuz Bube Ense04.47.04826,017,07,0
687SC LU-Edigheim06.67.00427,817,86,8
688Lennestädter Letmathe05.58.01325,015,06,0
689Frischer Wind Steinhude03.30.04714,910,95,9
690Kölsche Boore Porz05.50.02416,811,85,8
691Kühkopf-Asse Riedstadt14.61.00726,316,15,1
692Kreuz Bube Neckarsulm 07.01.10318,112,15,1
693SC Sereetz02.24.02712,09,05,0
694Spielgemeinschaft Rheinhessen06.65.00025,015,04,0
695Karo Einfach Bergisch Gladbach05.50.04625,79,73,7
696Spielgemeinschaft SV Lurup02.21.00014,39,33,3
697Vier Buben Essen04.11.0053,1
698Null Hand Heilbronn 07.01.10276,613,03,0
699Contra-Re Höhenkirchen08.80.0194,92,9
700Teutonia Zöbltz09.01.0137,76,72,4
701Trumpf As Diepholz03.38.0741,9
702Herz As Neumünster02.23.0345,53,51,5
7031. SC 90 Grevesmühlen02.24.04212,47,41,4
704Zeppelin Ahlhorn03.39.01512,47,41,4
705Windige Ecke Duisburg04.41.00913,38,31,3
706SC Spargelbuben Lampertheim07.04.02117,69,60,6
707Rosenbuben Sangerhausen11.01.0053,42,40,4
708Blau Weiß Munster03.30.04113,37,30,3
709Studentenskatclun Würzburg I08.87.0201,30,3
710Billstedter Lausbuben02.21.001104,379,30,2
711Skatfreunde Neuenrade05.57.024270,7287,4
712Herzblatt Velpke03.31.012221,7192,7
713SC 85 Braunschweig03.33.002136,5128,5
714Heibü Buben Sudweyhe03.38.05473,871,8
715Nichtraucher-Asse Chemnitz09.01.0346,364,0
716SK Uslar03.34.00763,957,9
717Förde Jungs Kiel02.23.00652,049,0
718Alle Asse Sandhofen07.04.00969,845,8
719SC Kalübbe 0603.38.12043,2
720Herz 7 Bremen03.38.02245,638,6
721Die Altmärker Stendal11.01.03936,133,1
722Reizende Buben Altötting08.83.01334,131,4
723Blanke 10 Sömmerda10.04.00433,827,8
724Humme Buben Groß Berkel03.34.00131,127,1
725Kreuz Bube Millennium 07.01.03764,326,1
726Wendeburger Wölfe03.33.00836,026,0
727SC Rantrum02.22.04524,120,1
728SC Rollberge01.13.01130,813,8
729Trabantclub Altenburg10.01.01616,613,6
730SC Klappholz 7802.23.07122,212,2
731Westerhöfer Buben03.34.01616,211,2
732SC Rastede03.39.01319,011,0
733Spielgemeinschaft LV 1414.00.00018,08,0
734SC Kreyenbrück Oldenburg03.39.00634,97,9
735Bergsträsser Buben Bensheim14.61.01914,87,8
7361. SC Saalfeld10.02.00713,87,8
737Skatfreunde Steinach10.03.00315,07,0
738Pik Bube 1960 Stuttgart 07.01.00345,56,6
739VG-Auswahl Recklinghausen04.43.00013,06,0
740SC Magdas Buben Orlatal10.02.00813,06,0
741Drei Könige Redekin11.01.02612,45,4
742Marker Skatfreunde Hamm04.47.00312,35,3
743Herz As Eberswalde01.11.03411,35,3
7441. SC Huder Klosterbuben03.38.11412,54,5
745Joker 78 Kiel02.23.01213,44,4
746Skatfreunde Hürth05.50.0368,24,2
7471. SC Birkenau07.04.1017,04,0
7481. Hofer SC von 197508.86.02112,43,4
7491. SC Rauchfrei Colonia 205.50.01414,13,1
750SC Grabow12.02.02811,03,0
751SC Bellevue01.13.0127,92,9
752Die Luschen Altenburg10.01.00312,82,8
753Kreuz Bauer Hüthum04.42.0358,62,6
7541. SC Espelkamp04.49.02211,02,0
7551. SC Bamberg08.86.00920,71,7
756Ohne Elf Dinslaken04.41.0767,51,5
757Findorffer Buben03.38.01421,21,3
758Köpenicker Asse Berlin01.17.0047,31,3
759Papenburg 8503.39.04011,01,0
760Gäubube Bondorf07.01.0179,90,9
761Karo Sieben Marne02.22.0103,50,5
762Cocker Eutin02.24.0248,10,1
763SC Pleißenquelle09.04.002233,4
764Skatfreunde Mauenheim05.50.021110,7
765Achalmbuben Reutlingen07.01.04895,5
766Kreuz As Waldkirch07.08.00857,1
767Grand Hand Lindau07.09.03142,9
768Herz Dame Resse04.43.02242,0
769Herz Dame Altluszheim07.04.01541,8
770Skatfüchse Stuttgart07.01.05332,8
771Blaufelchen Konstanz07.07.02523,0
772Stuttgarter Skatunion 07.01.00114,1
773Einigkeit Bremerhaven03.38.08012,1
774SC Vaihingen/Enz07.01.10711,1
775Heisinger Jungs Essen04.11.0088,4
776Hatrick Glehn04.40.0238,0
777Be. A. Te. Berlin01.13.0057,5
778Zum Lindenhof Grasberg03.38.0427,2
779Rehbach Asse Gierswalde03.34.0056,0
780Trumpf-As Obertshausen14.60.0086,0
781Fair Play Oberhausen04.42.0085,5
782Die Beeke Zocker03.30.0525,0
783Rauch passé Hamm04.47.0015,0
784Lustige Buben Lohne04.47.0285,0
785Lappan Oldenburg03.39.0144,3
786Pik As Häverstädt - SC Minden04.49.0174,0
7871. SC Castrop04.46.0043,5
788Auswahl Chemnitz09.01.0003,5
789SC Nordheide03.36.0123,4
790Skatfreunde Gräfenhausen14.61.0113,3
791Pik Dame Schönau07.04.0063,1
792VG 45 Osnabrück04.45.0002,3
793Burgbuben Feucht08.85.0152,3
794Herz As Merzhausen14.63.0172,0
795Böse Buben Pohlheim14.63.0021,8
796VG Schwarzwald-Nord07.05.0001,7
797Jänsch - Skat - Team Essen04.11.0121,0
798Rheinbuben Vynen04.41.0681,0
799SC Avantgarde08.85.0641,0
800Gut Blatt Fiebing03.39.0310,8


IB: 30.03.2016 11:22:34         ../VG/DSkV-RL-SumVe.htm pix© 2010-2018 alle Rechte vorbehalten VG88 pixImpressum | GästebuchpixDSkVpixBSkVpix027pix014pix029pix012pix010pix004pixLV08