Wappen Fächer Fächer SchwSkV Wappen
cool

5. Meisterschaft der Vereinsmeister 2017
10.03.2017 12:06 am 04.03.2017 in Aalen Hofen © jg
PlatzNameVereingesamtg.v.vdGS 1S 2S 3S4S5
1Erdt TobiasPik 9 Dillingen401035224101514031592
2Stirner AndreasHohenlohe Crailsheim399534224134315691083
3Zinkstein AloisHerz Ass Hüttlingen38713222512649101697
4Hoschek Karolyohne 4 Heidenheim38163411414397331644
5Gemander Dieter1.Gmünder SC Schipp 736243321413658731386
6Stoll Dietrich1.SC Dinkelsbühl33833541346411311788
7Meinhardt UweMoldenberg Schnaitheim33353462282812311276
8Koch RichardHerz Dame Herbrechtingen31743331411499821043
9Crawley MartinHohenlohe Crailsheim314737102212695021376
10Sindlinger RudiKaro Dame Essingen3111324139821181948
11Hahn HelmutHohenlohe Crailsheim3080316211254991835
12Junginger Güntherohne 4 Heidenheim3037345114681696873
13Sekler DieterPik 7 Oberkochen3013282179601117936
14Wrede KlausKaro Dame Essingen29582732012154631280
15Präuner Karl-ErnstHohenlohe Crailsheim2954263209231478553
16Heller TimoHerz Dame Herbrechtingen29263512185829581386
17Pauschinger ChristophHohenlohe Crailsheim28543461211551321378
18George JürgenKreuz Ass Feuchtwangen28342841668910131132
19Schaubmayr GeroldHohenlohe Crailsheim27263511208121067847
20Meyer Hans PeterHohenlohe Crailsheim2722318191316676730
21Zinkstein BertholdLimes Skat Aalen27043081510385961070
22Roth HorstKreuz Ass Feuchtwangen267332669541229490
23Stegmaier Hanspeter1.Gmünder SC Schipp 72627296146391054934
24Erlenhöfer Frank1.Gmünder SC Schipp 72536339910901011435
25Sippert ThomasKaro Dame Essingen2499329137266761097
26Rieger JosefHerz Ass Hüttlingen2499244151111508880
27Kassahn Egon1.Gmünder SC Schipp 72461214258066391016
28Fellner GünterFrankenhardter SC2426224178944721060
29Braunmiller WernerHerz Dame Herbrechtingen2425303135477811097
30Hocke MarkLimes Skat Aalen2363269237361158469
31Moser Josef1.Gmünder SC Schipp 72242267105563051381
32Schlatterer HanneLimes Skat Aalen224126514677620944
33Putz PaulFrankenhardter SC219221415963605624
34Daumann HelmutPik 9 Dillingen218720417789528870
35Köhler VitasHerz Ass Hüttlingen2179234158732001106
36Schnapper Manfredohne 4 Heidenheim215425719455961738
37Savelsberg Joachim1.Gmünder SC Schipp 721043110136691060375
38Erdt AntonPik 9 Dillingen19312612231003518410
39Walter KurtFrankenhardter SC1916184236831069164
40Schmidt ManfredLimes Skat Aalen190728912453518936
41Barna MichaelKreuz Ass Feuchtwangen189519315587454854
42Spielmann IreneKreuz Ass Feuchtwangen1772288161030164578
43Tümmers Heinzohne 4 Heidenheim141821813-57723752


IB: 10.03.2017 12:06:02         ../VG/ER_2017-VGVM.inc pix© 2010-2018 alle Rechte vorbehalten VG88 pixImpressum | GästebuchpixDSkVpixBSkVpix027pix014pix029pix012pix010pix004pixLV08