Wappen Fächer Fächer SchwSkV Wappen
cool

    2. Wertungsturnier
29.09.2018 18:19    am 29. September 2018 in Aalen-Hofen Liederhalle    sortierbar © jg
PlatzNameVereinKgesamtg.v.vdGS 1S 2S 3
1Zwilling Roman1.SC DinkelsbühlNA394435112132713891228
2Erdt AntonPik 9 DillingenPA393837312119414791265
3Präuner Karl-ErnstHohenlohe CrailsheimIA37593521972716351397
4Schaubmayr GeroldHohenlohe CrailsheimIA366838220110615061056
5Crawley MartinHohenlohe CrailsheimIA363538719105414181163
6Springer HorstKaro Dame EssingenEA36063331675311521701
7Kühnel PeterKreuz Bube Schwäbisch HallWA34173361614011609407
8Schnapper Manfredohne 4 HeidenheimJA33634281015484241391
9Hauf Martin1.SC DinkelsbühlNA33173631110805321705
10Junginger Güntherohne 4 HeidenheimJB33043231313171014973
11Ladner MarionDaniel NördlingenPA326632211104310351188
12Spielmann IreneLimes Skat AalenGA32402742015605631117
13Rudler Jürgenohne 4 HeidenheimJB32283531213308811017
14Tümmers Heinzohne 4 HeidenheimJA31943461010771553564
15Kluger BerndKreuz Bube Schwäbisch HallWA31843251610599651160
16Stegmaier Hanspeter1.Gmünder SC Schipp 7AA310132491414931756
17Behringer ElkePik 9 DillingenPA293635851404680852
18Maier SiegfriedPik 9 DillingenPA2925263188211111993
19Maisch RolfKreuz Bube Schwäbisch HallWA2913251228698891155
20Nitsch JürgenHohenlohe CrailsheimIA2901305155667941541
21Stoll Dietrich1.SC DinkelsbühlNA2877242201354668855
22Schuwer Thomasohne 4 HeidenheimJB2841274218648641113
23Renji Helmutohne 4 HeidenheimJB27252713978812935
24Kassahn Egon1.Gmünder SC Schipp 7AA2697233205818311285
25Kern DieterKaro Dame EssingenEA2538304111505591442
26Schmidt ManfredLimes Skat AalenGA25172751911703111036
27Fritzsch AndreasLimes Skat AalenGA2511265169035451063
28Sindlinger RudiKaro Dame EssingenEA240926410845585979
29Schirrle Andreas1.SC DinkelsbühlNA2400242144158701115
30Roth Horstohne 4 HeidenheimJA2342276146701092580
31Berger Rolandohne 4 HeidenheimJA22342887813795626
32Rieger Andreas1.Gmünder SC Schipp 7AA2167351517617850700
33Hirsch DietmarKreuz Bube Schwäbisch HallWA21462749478898770
34Böttger PaulKaro Dame EssingenEA210024566384521010
35Rögelein GiselaDaniel Nördlingen208024611594961525
36Gemander Dieter1.Gmünder SC Schipp 7AA189428813644507743
37Hocke MarkLimes Skat AalenGA156318715146544873
38Hägele Heinz1.Gmünder SC Schipp 7140121812530388483
39Moser Josef1.Gmünder SC Schipp 7551141012-95690-44


     M a n n s c h a f t s w e r t u n g
29.09.2018 16:11    am 29. September 2018 in Aalen-Hofen Liederhalle    © jg
PlatzNamenVereinKPunkteSpgvVdG
1Präuner Karl-Ernst
Schaubmayr Gerold
Crawley Martin
Nitsch Jürgen
Hohenlohe Crailsheim 1IA1396355131411673
2Erdt Anton
Ladner Marion
Behringer Elke
Maier Siegfried
DillingenPA1306559551301646
3Zwilling Roman
Hauf Martin
Stoll Dietrich
Schirrle Andreas
SC Dinkelsbühl NA125385248119857
4Junginger Günther
Rudler Jürgen
Schuwer Thomas
Renji Helmut
ohne 4 Heidenheim 2JB1209847581211059
5Kühnel Peter
Kluger Bernd
Maisch Rolf
Hirsch Dietmar
Kreuz Bube SHAWA1166047201171663
6Schnapper Manfred
Tümmers Heinz
Roth Horst
Berger Roland
ohne 4 Heidenheim 1JA1113347131312841
7Springer Horst
Kern Dieter
Sindlinger Rudi
Böttger Paul
Karo Dame EssingenEA1065344631131643
8Stegmaier Hanspeter
Kassahn Egon
Rieger Andreas
Gemander Dieter
Schwäbisch Gmünd 1AA985936891183059
9Spielmann Irene
Schmidt Manfred
Fritzsch Andreas
Hocke Mark
Limes Skat AalenGA98313881982170



IB: 29.09.2018 16:11:18         ../VG/ER_2018-WT2M.inc pix© 2010-2018 alle Rechte vorbehalten VG88 pixImpressum | GästebuchpixDSkVpixBSkVpix027pix014pix029pix012pix010pix004pixLV08