Wappen Fächer Fächer SchwSkV Wappen
cool

7. Deutscher mixed Pokal 2018
13.10.2018 13:42 am 17. März 2018 in Bremen © jg
PNamePktgv
1Schulze Carmen und Uwe Fug1191912317
2Dornbach Michaela und Hartmut Seeber1167712516
3Feiler Anissa und Michael Gerharz1125411616
4Frey Monika und Mauro Rossner1116110010
5Welteroth Antje und Jürgen Schmidt1111612221
6Schwedler Bärbel und Thomas Riebschläger1095112122
7Hornung Sabine und Jogi Engler1093711612
8Pütz Britta und Michael Hinsen10937998
9Döpelheuer Gabi und Jens Döpelheuer1089211015
10Herzog, Isabel und Jürgen Haase1083912022
11Krüger Elke und Horst Krüger107951039
12Baumgart Angela und Reinhold Baumgart1073911217
13Öhler Mariciella und Sven Willers1062110512
14Schäfer Simone und Gerd Tiedemann1055011014
15Wegner Beate und Uwe Limp105119613
16von der Ahe Andrea und Ralf Hoischen1047611721
17Burmester Kirsten und Jens Wiedemann1046610516
18Vogeno Heidi und Markus Heblich1038310211
19Hertzsch Erika und Lothar Hertzsch103149413
20Weidner Manuela und Jens Freymuth1027312427
21Kempf Gisela und Jürgen Zimmer10251919
22Ferch Silvia und Ralf Meis1024411022
23Küstenbrück Sandra und Jean Stoyke10168958
24Berg Monika und Horst Neumann1011611017
25Schulitz Gabriele und Thomas Kraft1008512225
26Urban Melanie und Lars Thiem10038925
27Brettschneider Cordula und Thomas Mikulcak100319714
28Beckhuis Sigrid und Stefan Wilken1002010615
29Helmer Monika und Dieter Grethler9991939
30Habeck Nicole und Rene Fahr997310619
31Criens-Voltmer Martina und Wolfgang Wiedemeyer987010919
32Harders Karin und Timo Petri97879711
33Schweigler Constanze und Steffen Reinholz974611624
34Hübner Renate und Horst Schmitt972711023
35Vogel Ruth und Werner Mielich970410316
36Weyer Claudia und Hans-Dieter Raddatz965811023
37Kranz Christina und Rüdiger Horinek9632959
38Laske Claudia und Dietmar Laske96299013
39Schneider Chris und Marcel Lange959711525
40Goldstein Alice und Bernd Wedel940511333
41Zipfel Monika und Karl-Heinz Hilpert92929715
42Just Antonette und Birger Jakobi928510014
43Stamer Liana und Harro Maier92748811
44Nega Gabriele und Dieter Lehmann92379915
45Röder Dagmar und Jürgen Röder9227908
46Goßler Ute und Dieter Gill920010317
47Blume Margit und Wolfgang Meyer91899011
48Leinweber Birgit und Gerhard Dingel914510220
49Koriandt Petra und Frank Bäth91349117
50Nagel Carola und Frank Düser90889116
51Brenner Petra und Stephan Brenner90778712
52Dornfeldt Katrin und Michael Große902710018
53Weinrich Evelyn und Maik Petersheim90169016
54Schild Manuela und Matthias Schild90038210
55Fuhrmann Ruth und Frank Fuhrmann89809314
56Kratzsch Heike und Michael Ruhkamp895510220
57Maskowitz Maren und Thies Bielenberg893910527
58Schlimpert Monika und Andre Grundmann89188716
59Schwarz Ute und Ralf Broda889610323
60Grimm Petra und Hans-Jürgen Homilius88359516
61Lappé Karin und Karl-Heinz Meyer88089522
62Henning Katrin und Jörg Henning87818315
63Redemann Sonja und Wolfgang Dietze87509916
64Junge Christiane und Marcus Thater87468310
65Soppart Lydia und Andreas Kettelhöhn87329214
66Jablonsky Petra und Harald Jablonsky87129625
67Rönnspeck Bente und Sven Schubert868510022
68Conrad Carmen und Ralf Conrad8649747
69Helmstedt Christiane und Ralf Helmstedt857210429
70Steinhoff Dagmar und Horst Kimmel8566769
71Steinweg Gudrun und Lutz Linnebrügger85549117
72Schmidt Martina und Erich Schmidt85509016
73Retzlaff Angelika und Arne Beckmann853610826
74Gleisberg Maxi und Daniel Gleisberg85038412
75Heidmann Ursula und Armin Fröhlich84998415
76Uhling Brigitte und Michael Jäger84908911
77Becker Margret und Harald Rauch84888415
78Spingler Ursula und Erich Spingler84299320
79Wicklein Alexandra und Thomas Wicklein83778415
80Groh Ursula und Horst Groh83769217
81Wenzel Silke und Marko Templin83448412
82Reichenbach Kathleen und Ulrich Deichgräber823310929
83Bertram Angelika und Klaus Amann81048514
84Benedix Carmen und Hans-Peter Benedix80968717
85Finke Anke und Martin Unger80299218
86Schielke Anja und Rüdiger Schulze79468015
87Reinholz Cornelia und Dietmar Seifert79179321
88Verstraaten Marion und Wolfgang Mair78839016
89Meissner Delaine und Marko Schaarschmidt78638518
90Evers Maria und Stephan Jung77509225
91Bauer Liane und Dieter Bauer76188818
92Baron, Grit und Christian von Koch76049428
93Paulsen Maren und Thies Paulsen74846611
94Bohnfeld Nicole und Tino Feldmann74198719
95Glagow Claudia und Achim Kuring73608315
96Pentzek Ingrid und Henry Reißbach72019825
97Kreisel Angela und Heinz Brauner71277718
98Welcher Eva und Hans Welcher67568722
99Kulpe Bärbel und Michael Andres65507722
100Heidecke Gabriele und Torsten Burkhardt64209331
101Kawert Ulla und Uwe Elsner17778016


IB: 13.10.2018 13:42:44         ../VG/DV-2018-DMP.inc pix© 2010-2018 alle Rechte vorbehalten VG88 pixImpressum | GästebuchpixDSkVpixBSkVpix027pix014pix029pix012pix010pix004pixLV08