Wappen Fächer Fächer SchwSkV Wappen
cool

20. Deutsches Vorständeturnier 2018
13.10.2018 17:13 am 28. August 2018 in Berlin sortierbar © jg
PEDVNameVereingesamtgvSerie1gvSerie2gvSerie3gv
114.35.018Zembellini, MarioSSC Nordhessen4.12536118361501271121101890
202.21.015Wolter, GerdSC Lurup4.119371118111013361201602141
3Zebulla, JürgenAnker Buben Essen4.079374147713112561321346111
412.12.014Brendel, Berndzu den Hellbergen Franzburg3.929413101813114431621468120
504.43.006Morjan, AchimPik Ass Recklinghausen3.81834312871321272901259121
602.24.020Rimkus, NicoSC Peter Pan3.77542411061211753170916133
7Kerpa, IlkaRoter Hahn3.7683355146314701311784141
806.55.030Kremer ReinholdPik Ass Daun3.755385118015310251121550120
904.47.022Grote LisaHellweg Buben Werl3.64430314991111119101102691
1014.60.013Herpel, Hans-PeterDie reizenden Haaner Dreieich3.60138613691411326122906123
1104.47.026Düser, FrankEinigkeit 88 Soest3.5983231676130117910174392
1203.36.002Heinsohn, ReinhardHarburger Skatfreunde3.56433112641201154121114690
1304.41.095Hertgen, ThomasLustige Buben Mülheim3.53438511801221403130951133
1414.35.043Apel, Karl-HeinzAulataler Asse3.52035312151211227142107890
1504.41.095Sims, RudiLustige Buben Mülheim3.4683001140901266120106290
1605.57.023Bracke, PeterZum Krug Ütterlingsen3.454333975112158615189370
1704.43.006Seeber, HartmutPik Ass Recklinghausen3.44839713811319231341144132
1802.23.013Rehmke, Dieter1. SC Silberstedt3.4413561664141744611033154
1903.37.041Bredehöft, HerbertKreuzkuhle Gnarrenburg3.43340810401118101131583184
2004.43.006Dornbach MichaelaPik Ass Recklinghausen3.4293911105411210111341364155
21Reinegger, Klaus1. Sintherner Skatclub3.3893331522151107110179681
2202.24.010Modrow, UteConcordia Lübeck3.3883445629311981211628130
2311.01.015Winter, FrankHasseröder SC3.3793351041113160713173191
2402.21.016Hacker, BjörnHansa Hamburg3.33539813551516481161332131
25Kirchhoff, TorstenGlücksritter Dreiländereck3.331347105710211351111139134
2606.55.019Hauer, MatthiasHerz Bube Bitburg3.29331696810312321111093102
2707.04.101Bernhard, Peter1. SC Birkenau3.2723131208100835821229131
2801.19.026Döpelheuer, JensSchwarz-Weiß 813.2533341189121701721363141
2914.60.013Müller, MarkusDie reizenden Haaner Dreieich3.2463661246131656611344174
3004.40.001Kronenberg, KarinLang unterm Ass Düsseldorf3.2463481669161455851122102
3107.06.032Zink, BerndSSG Neger Kehl3.220381012951311138123787136
3206.55.004Henter, WilliBockstein Buben Ockfen3.18330414531319588077293
3307.08.023Heblich, MarkusMarkgräfler SC Müllheim3.16229288290132012196081
3405.57.002Bankstahl, ThomasGut Blatt Lennestadt3.125285129590116610266493
3511.01.015Heydecke, RonaldHasseröder SC3.101337953112146314268583
3603.31.015Wolter, HartwigSC Aue-Luschen Burgdorf3.09331416251409078156193
3701.19.010König, Sabine1. Skat & Rommeclub Steglitz3.0842721097100860711127101
3814.63.012Bock, Matthias1. Steinbacher SV3.0833245929310721001419131
3907.06.027Lehmann, MartinSkatfreunde Offenburg3.06227381291894711356111
4002.22.040Fuchs, Hans-Hermann1. SC Hanerau-Hademarschen3.05923211128088972105880
4114.60.005Schmidt, Patrick1. Rödelheimer Skatverein3.032282668611274141109080
4202.23.013Hoffmann-Timm, Christian1. SC Silberstedt2.99824210408110217093791
4312.12.014Maye, Dirkzu den Hellbergen Franzburg2.99027465683167013066461
4414.63.019Waas, SiegfriedSC Wehrheim2.954314962132834821158100
45Schweizer, MichaelAnker Buben Essen2.947306135212177682819103
4608.83.016Burandt DetlevSC Frischauf Kelheim2.9203041005101885911030112
4704.49.029Eschner, PeterAlle Asse Bünde2.914273133111061051973112
4806.55.021Heinen, Wolfgang1. SV 1991 Hillesheim2.914252664508671021383100
4902.22.015Nagorny, Dietmar1. SC St. Annen2.91329673282689941492120
5010.01.017Munzert ThomasDie Altenburger Wenzel2.91126390691878701127102
5104.49.029Wiechert, WolfgangAlle Asse Bünde2.9112158758378662125070
5202.23.011Koch, Fritz-WilhelmReiz an Kiel2.907318762831278123867112
5303.38.003Mühlenhort, PeterBremer Skatmusikanten2.90228482181130211177992
5402.22.025Jacobs, HansGardinger SC2.891243111990111910265351
5504.40.001Flocken, UweLang unterm Ass Düsseldorf2.8782766246211151021139112
5603.37.001Burfeind, FrankCuxhavener SC2.8773310999123719831159134
5709.04.001Bösel, GerdSC Stützengrün2.87526284780721611307121
58Semler, HelmutNichtraucher Düren2.872306907103120311176292
5905.50.002Krauthäuser, WilliDellbrücker Skatfreunde2.86426686972106092935102
6008.81.009Schmilinsky, KnutBockrunde Herrsching2.84027687671131011265493
6107.07.004Treue, LotharKaro Einfach Mühlheim2.83826475172773921314100
6201.19.061Evers UweMSV Flakensee 032.8112216707011959094661
6312.12.009Schmidt, PaulSC Hansa Rostock2.79922210791018225089871
6404.44.009Feld, FrankRot-Weiß Lage2.7253177861031091112848102
6505.50.007Ollig Rolf1. SC Stommeln2.71726511441027629181172
6611.01.002Dornfeldt, Katrin1. Skatklub Bernburg2.714296106111397410167982
6707.07.002Brodam, ReinerLauchert-Buben Sigmaringendorf2.712223897918357298060
6803.33.002Laske, DietmarSC 85 Braunschweig2.69822499160149011021754
6910.01.002Herrmann, WilfriedSC Grand Altenburg2.68525368061982111102381
7007.08.049Grethler, DieterScheffelbuben Bad Säckingen2.673327159916159610347863
71Freiberg, UweSC Skatfüchse Leipzig2.672329875113111812367993
7206.55.021van Stegen Walter1. SV 1991 Hillesheim2.652303830143119511062750
7304.44.014Umbreit, WolfgangSSV Ems Vechte Nordhorn2.631317888123652731091121
7408.88.009Schaubmayr, GeroldHohenlohe Crailsheim2.6233593349510471431242121
7508.85.042Eder, StefanSC Robin Hood Nürnberg2.60930682691756134102781
7607.04.007Gerngroß, RalfSG 1985 Neckarau2.605329708104115213274593
7712.12.018Schmidt, MatthiasSC Peenebuben Wolgast2.60431121283101206661115155
78Machuta, KasimirSC Plan B Bremerhaven2.59727611461015458490691
7914.61.014Delp, FrankPik As+Zehn Babenhausen2.59530861873617941360141
8010.04.001Mohr, MartinSV Jenaer Wenzel2.59029897410176294854103
8107.01.030Elend, ChristaBarockbuben Ludwigsburg2.5793112550115116413586572
8203.38.086Lührs, HartmutBeverstedter Jungs2.56234121076132104014444676
8302.22.015Herwig, Bernhard1. SC St. Annen2.53729758283137412058194
8412.12.006Skomski, Werner1. SC Karo Bube Wismar2.5352459778090111465751
8511.01.006Ehser, Erhard1. Wolfener SC2.5082247077111279167462
8607.07.019Spingler, ErichLöwenklasse Schwenningen2.495288100510382882662103
8705.53.012Kreuzmann, DieterSF St. Augustin2.481285115712111509017474
8810.02.011Wahren, Ludwig1. Kahlaer SC2.47123511199070410464841
8901.19.010Kröhle, Erwin1. Skat & Rommeclub Steglitz2.47046188551461154196461136
9010.02.003Schierz, AndreasSC Greiz2.462338899112912123651103
9109.01.022Tittmann, BerndSC Treffpunkt Chemnitz2.45829892510188410364994
9210.03.007Erdenbrecher, ChristianSC Unterland Asse2.44229910311444728493971
9302.23.024Leifheit, DieterSV Hammer2.44224666173517631264110
9407.07.007Willers, Sven1. DSSV Rottweil2.437329109812263111470893
9510.02.003Sollich, StefanSC Greiz2.4333513637837371361059144
9607.01.040Riedel, GerhardGut Blatt Esslingen2.4262869971229829144773
9703.38.119Rodehüser, RositaMoorriemer Jungs2.42532993813462431425152
9803.31.030Drews, ReinhardSchloß-Buben Wolfsburg2.4162438358162061961101
9903.30.019Arnold, JohannesTuS Davenstedt2.41332883212289311368893
10014.35.037Fackiner, OtmarSkatfreunde Ederbergland2.3992471044928336052295
10106.55.011Zunker, AloisPik 7 Ralingen2.388222826919346062871
102Kristandl, ThomasSC Osthessen2.37627810191126577270094
10308.88.009Crawley, MartinHohenlohe Crailsheim2.37530962372125214250095
10412.12.015Friedenstab, BrunoSC Loitzer Buben Loitz2.372278304531351121717104
10509.01.010Beyer, Andy1. Chemnitzer SG2.349268944101115512325044
10611.01.027Horn, AndreasGrand mit Dreien Alsleben2.344244756818218176782
10705.53.005Schlicht, WilfriedSkatfreunde Weilerswist2.3383310903111654115781114
108Döscher, HeikoSC Plan B Bremerhaven2.3163210115413256011560283
10904.47.022Grote, HeinrichHellweg Buben Werl2.3033110402745631051338141
11005.57.019Scheufens, WernerSauerland Buben2.297213702609638163272
11112.12.009Schröder, WilfriedSC Hansa Rostock2.2782363877583971105290
11208.81.014Vosseler AlbertGesellige Runde Bad Tölz2.2773611774123-25861528162
11305.53.001Szroeter, Bernhard1. SC Kreuz Bube Euskirchen2.275212856806947172561
11408.89.020Pahl, FranzSkatrunde 85 Kempten2.21922741253106610174173
11508.89.001Ritter, MarionFuggerbuben Augsburg2.1852367709154032875113
11610.02.006Dimler, BerndSC Hermsdorfer Kreuz2.1702376906264911583160
11708.83.006Rönz, UlrichSkatfreunde Straubing2.146247703825547388992
11803.38.083Bleser, LarsDie Hibiduriker2.1043011137214218553547116
11914.63.017Lehr, UweHerz Ass Merzhausen2.07525796311127043842103
12012.12.014Mielke, Norbertzu den Hellbergen Franzburg2.07027836374106111164693
12108.83.016Jackermeier, FranzSC Frischauf Kelheim2.069281210541125829443386
12207.09.006Lindermeier, HelmutSkatfreunde Senden1.9922695459311299031886
12310.02.002Lange, Ernst1. SC Ronneburg1.911184614504474285092
12401.19.026Unglaube, PeterSchwarz-Weiß 811.860151366206245087081
12509.04.023Homilius, Hans-JürgenSC Könige v. Schwarzwassertal1.821237107990815113-7334
12603.30.074Kornagel, AxelAuetaler Schnippelbrüder1.7722474297292511241863
12711.01.027Thieme, BerndGrand mit Dreien Alsleben1.707228643935124255293
12801.19.044Ehlers, JanPrignitzer Buben1.69625107741032836563992
12902.24.035Schütt, ManfredSkatfreunde Eutin1.603248592935854953101
13009.01.012Stein, JensGlück auf Freiberg1.380221076511351310610211
131Hinrichs, OnnoFiebing1.2161665456112467081


IB: 13.10.2018 17:13:02         ../VG/DV-2018-DVS.inc pix© 2010-2018 alle Rechte vorbehalten VG88 pixImpressum | GästebuchpixDSkVpixBSkVpix027pix014pix029pix012pix010pix004pixLV08