Wappen Fächer Fächer SchwSkV Wappen
cool

Bayern Pokal - 2018
25.06.2018 22:21 am 24.06.2018 in Forchheim sortierbar © jg
PVGNameVereinPktgvS1gvS2gvS3gv
108.85.066Bassing NicolajKeinohrbuben Nürnberg4347392142714013801111540141
208.87.014Tully CarstenSkatfreunde Lohr384639697910213241511543143
308.85.003Thümmel WolfgangDie Maurer Nürnberg37863847189315181401550151
408.88.001Gemander DieterSchipp 7 Schwäbisch Gmünd37543321426131169815063051
508.86.017Lippert MichaelSC Pik Sieben Bad Steben365837310971321505151105690
608.86.021Haase Hannelore1. Hofer SC von 19753650386132013311061121224141
708.83.002Lindler WalterSC Aventinus Abensberg363032414231211050921157111
808.86.017Weigel JürgenSC Pik Sieben Bad Steben350238513711411221132910112
908.85.033Spiegel SiegfriedSC Die Aischgründer Neustadt3441331112311010641111254110
1008.83.002Sauer RalfSC Aventinus Abensberg3437295723831442132127280
1108.85.006Wegerle GerdSchwarzachtaler Reizker34273136915011181231618140
1208.85.066Weidner ManuelaKeinohrbuben Nürnberg341137413881417261021297131
1308.86.008Hientz Werner1. SC Arzberg 19833371303969911032811370131
1408.89.001Brecheisen MiriamFuggerbuben Augsburg33453651389130143814151894
1508.86.001Broß MichaelBayreuther SC 813337421012631531538161536116
1608.87.009Gross LotharSkatfreunde Schweinfurt33353321291131130613173870
1708.86.021Füg Alfred1. Hofer SC von 19753330262109691135710187770
1808.85.066Pietzka ThomasKeinohrbuben Nürnberg327341913411439161341016142
1908.88.027Roth HorstSC Kreuz Ass Feuchtwangen32713241318131495631458130
2008.80.033Hasl Annemarie1. SC Rosenheim326928466962908821692140
2108.85.024Huber PeterSC Silberasse Altdorf32633141298101113113283481
2208.85.003Kiefer FranzDie Maurer Nürnberg32522831277121139713057832
2308.88.009Nitsch JürgenHohenlohe Crailsheim324938975412310001251495141
2408.85.003Endreß RudolfDie Maurer Nürnberg32252911075100937901213101
2508.85.042Ritz JürgenSC Robin Hood Nürnberg322043108321136731461715181
2608.89.001Ritter MarionFuggerbuben Augsburg31963077321151141911323101
2708.85.036Lang PeterSC Skatfreunde Limbach3192304899819281021365121
2808.87.009Ertinger MichaelSkatfreunde Schweinfurt31873249041231146110113791
2908.87.004Gerberich RolfMaintalbuben Veitshöchheim31803598409411591211181144
3008.85.033Schreiber BrunoSC Die Aischgründer Neustadt31763451346131667921163122
3108.86.014Schmied NorbertErster SC Coburg31743017667111141101294120
3208.86.007Kuchler FranzSkatfreunde Risiko Seußen31713369381031475130758103
3308.86.026Seidel ChristophSC Forellen Forchheim31412931091131103492101670
3408.80.004Buschner WillyAlter Peter München313535612661001087132782124
3508.80.004Hensen OlafAlter Peter München31163251134133847811135111
3608.87.009Krauß RobertSkatfreunde Schweinfurt311135611351111165121811124
3708.85.033Pohli ReimundSC Die Aischgründer Neustadt31033581059124781821263152
3808.85.006Schirmer RolandSchwarzachtaler Reizker309621211459110939185830
3908.85.066Frey MonikaKeinohrbuben Nürnberg30953279471341013821135111
4008.86.007Ullrich HelmutSkatfreunde Risiko Seußen30872754243113051121358132
4108.85.066Gauls WilfriedKeinohrbuben Nürnberg30733051009818861031178121
4207.01.110Heilmann PeterSC 62 Möglingen3069303957102120111091191
4308.85.024Schätz ElfriedeSC Silberasse Altdorf30453161081111135312261183
4408.85.024Enderlein ThomasSC Silberasse Altdorf30403021542140379621119100
4508.86.021Meister Walter1. Hofer SC von 19753011294141912010518054194
4608.85.042Langer RobertSC Robin Hood Nürnberg2992283131213111799150161
4708.83.002Fetzner EwaldSC Aventinus Abensberg299225196980101491100980
4808.85.042Hellmann FritzSC Robin Hood Nürnberg29772634232014221321132111
4908.85.030Handschick Andreas1. SC Erlangen2971302922111660601389131
5008.87.015Roth RomySkatfreunde Billingshausen29653251015811153132797112
5108.86.021Stössner Gerhard1. Hofer SC von 19752961275108070695941186111
5208.85.024Liegl JosefSC Silberasse Altdorf2953253106281740711151101
5308.85.066Linnig ManfredKeinohrbuben Nürnberg2937294103790853931047111
5408.85.066Wehr WolfgangKeinohrbuben Nürnberg2936284108010197411288271
5508.87.015Körper RoswithaSkatfreunde Billingshausen2926293962101105310291190
5608.85.066Sendelbeck ReinholdKeinohrbuben Nürnberg291138108431341411141657115
5708.85.066Warkentin KarinKeinohrbuben Nürnberg29063031037101106790802112
5808.86.017Manger HorstSC Pik Sieben Bad Steben29023031181121669821052100
5908.86.017Classen RüdigerSC Pik Sieben Bad Steben2901307752113937921212102
6008.88.027George JürgenSC Kreuz Ass Feuchtwangen28902849949297011292680
6108.86.007Richter HeinrichSkatfreunde Risiko Seußen2888255134511045974108471
6208.85.001Benndorf JensSC Amberg-Raigering28842971061134129111153252
6308.85.025Schatz Roland1. SC Stein28722961135101112013361762
6408.86.017Wittmann MatthiasSC Pik Sieben Bad Steben286428298091106611181880
6508.86.007Katholing HelmutSkatfreunde Risiko Seußen285528347272158114180270
6608.80.034Thalacker BrigitteEdelweiß Rosenheim28542981177103148713019065
6708.85.003Reinhardt UlrikeDie Maurer Nürnberg28502438839111899077862
6808.83.002Hoffmann InaSC Aventinus Abensberg2842315120913176282871102
6908.83.014Wenger JoachimLandshuter Füchse2841263941102819601081101
7008.86.014Thuro Hans-PeterErster SC Coburg28263151266152123610032463
7108.85.066Stingl PeterKeinohrbuben Nürnberg28163287671139131131136102
7208.83.006Csifo SigmundSkatfreunde Straubing27972874877511851111125101
7308.85.066Hoffmann Karl-HeinzKeinohrbuben Nürnberg279225313941218729252640
7408.86.010Homann LudgerSC Altenburg Bamberg2788211880709687194070
7508.87.015Diehm RolfSkatfreunde Billingshausen276628612921127099376581
7608.85.030Albert René1. SC Erlangen27593363186310191121422161
7708.86.007Thiem UweSkatfreunde Risiko Seußen275528865752177714032196
7808.86.001Malis HaraldBayreuther SC 8127522951020132582511150112
79Kopp HaraldEbermannstadt27383263868410551111297131
8008.85.006Neuner Heinz-JürgenSchwarzachtaler Reizker27353891103121635114997154
8108.89.008Steffen RolandLandsberger Buben271824212231005725192391
8208.87.015Hüsam FriederSkatfreunde Billingshausen26983291966511431221359142
8308.87.004Scherer HeinzMaintalbuben Veitshöchheim268525376171761711163111
8408.85.025Steckert Elfriede1. SC Stein26642537945094492926111
8508.85.025Stöhr Rainer1. SC Stein2641285793701040112808103
8608.89.001Brecheisen PeterFuggerbuben Augsburg263141128121231262120557179
8708.80.009Fischer KatharinaSkathexen262225385160764921007101
8808.85.066Matold MarionKeinohrbuben Nürnberg259328612461227389260972
8908.86.026Gonschorowski DieterSC Forellen Forchheim25883311115313494914448663
9008.87.012Peters ToniLustige Buben Wenighösbach2582264114510034784109080
9108.85.003Berzheim HelgaDie Maurer Nürnberg2576274832103110212064251
9208.86.026Kowalski JürgenSC Forellen Forchheim25742839389090380733113
9308.86.008Müller Albrecht1. SC Arzberg 1983257028514581306366147694
9408.86.008Kuske Werner1. SC Arzberg 198325702116866011988068671
9508.86.017Leupold PeterSC Pik Sieben Bad Steben2564267113412111049132655
9608.86.014Weber ElisabethErster SC Coburg25442336706278691108880
9708.85.042Keil GerhardSC Robin Hood Nürnberg2527329762104388631377162
9808.87.014Dettenrieder TinoSkatfreunde Lohr25253211571941176123778114
9908.85.066Warkentin RainerKeinohrbuben Nürnberg25223110421105820821281133
10008.80.033Grucza Georg1. SC Rosenheim250329613661404526468592
10108.86.008Hildner Eberhard1. SC Arzberg 19832500329698831014111788135
102Brona RichardGSF Nürnberg2492318134112173872413125
10308.85.036Große BerndSC Skatfreunde Limbach2478202815827735089070
10408.86.026Kröner JohannSC Forellen Forchheim247426710361018267261294
10508.86.007Wasikowski FrankSkatfreunde Risiko Seußen245427510188082711360982
10608.86.010Weber KlausSC Altenburg Bamberg245329575192825101877102
10708.85.025Kögl Florian1. SC Stein2403319991101128914212376
10808.85.025Hufenbach Kuno1. SC Stein238723552941126213359661
10908.86.026Wessel BabetteSC Forellen Forchheim232825615451304137437052
11008.83.002Zulawski KarlSC Aventinus Abensberg22762469921018119247353
11108.86.026Fechner AndreasSC Forellen Forchheim227027664210264062988112
11208.85.028Reichel GerlindeSC Die Wenden Wendelstein22642467719274550748104
11308.85.066Memminger OliverKeinohrbuben Nürnberg22512597917171010675082
11408.86.007Böttger AlfredSkatfreunde Risiko Seußen224723766651454841127102
11508.86.007Tröger GerhardSkatfreunde Risiko Seußen22252463527480881106591
11608.86.014Günther TorstenErster SC Coburg21912777209255782914103
11708.85.066Herrmann MathiasKeinohrbuben Nürnberg2173268811918129355084
11808.85.006Speyer HarrySchwarzachtaler Reizker216326710591217999230554
11908.85.066Roßner MauroKeinohrbuben Nürnberg21432778158281413251463
12008.86.021Benkert Alfred1. Hofer SC von 19752133224762927497062262
12108.88.001Stegmaier HanspeterSchipp 7 Schwäbisch Gmünd21302485396270210588981
12208.86.026Günter Hans-JoachimSC Forellen Forchheim21192885838276211477492
12307.01.012Savelsberg Jochen1. SSC Geislingen21182766661024778397591
12408.85.030Bodem Manfred1. SC Erlangen21102464197259284109990
12508.80.033Buchner Stephanie1. SC Rosenheim2088227884928848132054
12608.86.008Köhler Eckehard1. SC Arzberg 1983204226922143615941206132
12708.86.010Werner HeinrichSC Altenburg Bamberg2034204701617366159782
12808.80.004Kapp UdoAlter Peter München20182469048058410553061
12908.85.030Gelius Sabine1. SC Erlangen2011226679715047282883
13008.86.001Singer WernerBayreuther SC 8119962599101138166100580
13108.87.006Kögel HarryFalterturm Kitzingen1902215707922534294281
13207.01.012Stopper Bruno1. SSC Geislingen188527106359387110237985
13308.86.008Köhler Dunja1. SC Arzberg 19831885184850803724266362
13408.86.010Birk AnnetteSC Altenburg Bamberg18442577021233876275572
13508.86.010Birk ValentinSC Altenburg Bamberg1794236203648569173581
13608.86.026Schellenberger DietmarSC Forellen Forchheim17892159081016545122763
13708.86.026Hofmann HeinzSC Forellen Forchheim177325937752532104864103
138Hörnlein IngolfCoburg1767269663827039340194
13908.85.042Klumm RichardSC Robin Hood Nürnberg17342474128411769014673
14008.85.003Prigann SiegfriedDie Maurer Nürnberg1623228558732237484281
14108.85.006Bleicher ErhardSchwarzachtaler Reizker1622186326546927060462
14208.86.008Franzke Klaus1. SC Arzberg 1983161415473770342384361
14308.86.010Weiss ManfredSC Altenburg Bamberg1610226606605978340783
14408.86.008Christoph Helmut1. SC Arzberg 19831578164871915154119232
145Schmid MarkoGSF Nürnberg155228133787296631219143
14608.85.028Reichel IngoSC Die Wenden Wendelstein1471135594513284354941
14708.85.033Frühwald MichaelSC Die Aischgründer Neustadt14582611652843959341194
14808.89.025Kurz DoriContra Re Ammersee13441425777176771000
14908.80.006Möbes RainerLohhofer Spitzbuam267128-4703673792000




Mannschaftswertung Bayern-Pokal - 2018
25.06.2018 21:45 am 24.06.2018 in Forchheim © jg
PlatzMannschaftPktNamePktNamePktNamePktNamePkt
1Keinohrbuben Nürnberg III13186Bassing Nicolaj4347Weidner Manuela3411Warkentin Karin2906Warkentin Rainer2522
2Silberasse Altdorf12301Huber Peter3263Schätz Elfriede3045Enderlein Thomas3040Liegl Josef2953
3Pik Sieben Bad Steben I11987Lippert Michael3658Classen Rüdiger2901Wittmann Matthias2864Leupold Peter2564
4Kreuz Ass Feuchtwangen11935Roth Horst3271Nitsch Jürgen3249George Jürgen2890Dettenrieder Tino2525
5Die Hyundais11890Brecheisen Miriam3345Ritter Marion3196Steffen Roland2718Brecheisen Peter2631
6Die Maurer Nürnberg11886Thümmel Wolfgang3786Kiefer Franz3252Endreß Rudolf3225Prigann Siegfried1623
7SC Aventinus Abensberg11740Lindler Walter3630Fetzner Ewald2992Hoffmann Ina2842Zulawski Karl2276
8???11587Weigel Jürgen3502Broß Michael3337Malis Harald2752Singer Werner1996
9SG Kitzingen / Schweinfurt11535Gross Lothar3335Ertinger Michael3187Krauß Robert3111Kögel Harry1902
10Keinohrbuben Nürnberg II11533Pietzka Thomas3273Gauls Wilfried3073Wehr Wolfgang2936Memminger Oliver2251
111. Hofer SC von 197511435Füg Alfred3330Meister Walter3011Stössner Gerhard2961Benkert Alfred2133
12Skatfreunde Billingshausen11355Roth Romy2965Körper Roswitha2926Diehm Rolf2766Hüsam Frieder2698
13Die Aischgründer Neustadt11178Spiegel Siegfried3441Schreiber Bruno3176Pohli Reimund3103Frühwald Michael1458
14Skatfreunde Risiko Seußen II11055Ullrich Helmut3087Richter Heinrich2888Katholing Helmut2855Tröger Gerhard2225
15Schwarzachtaler Reizker10880Wegerle Gerd3427Schirmer Roland3096Neuner Heinz-Jürgen2735Bleicher Erhard1622
16Keinohrbuben Nürnberg IV10798Frey Monika3095Linnig Manfred2937Matold Marion2593Herrmann Mathias2173
17Erster SC Coburg10735Schmied Norbert3174Thuro Hans-Peter2826Weber Elisabeth2544Günther Torsten2191
18SG Rosenheim10714Hasl Annemarie3269Thalacker Brigitte2854Grucza Georg2503Buchner Stephanie2088
19Keinohrbuben Nürnberg I10662Sendelbeck Reinhold2911Stingl Peter2816Hoffmann Karl-Heinz2792Roßner Mauro2143
20Forellen Forchheim II10631Seidel Christoph3141Gonschorowski Dieter2588Kowalski Jürgen2574Wessel Babette2328
21Skatfreunde Risiko Seußen I10627Kuchler Franz3171Thiem Uwe2755Wasikowski Frank2454Böttger Alfred2247
221. SC Arzberg 1983 I10483Hientz Werner3371Müller Albrecht2570Hildner Eberhard2500Köhler Eckehard2042
23Robin Hood Nürnberg10458Ritz Jürgen3220Hellmann Fritz2977Keil Gerhard2527Klumm Richard1734
241. SC Stein10326Schatz Roland2872Steckert Elfriede2664Kögl Florian2403Hufenbach Kuno2387
251. Skatclub Erlangen9851Handschick Andreas2971Albert René2759Bodem Manfred2110Gelius Sabine2011
26Alter Peter8536Buschner Willy3135Hensen Olaf3116Kapp Udo2018Möbes Rainer267
27Forellen Forchheim I7951Fechner Andreas2270Günter Hans-Joachim2119Schellenberger Dietmar1789Hofmann Heinz1773
281. SC Arzberg 1983 II7647Kuske Werner2570Köhler Dunja1885Franzke Klaus1614Christoph Helmut1578




IB: 25.06.2018 21:45:20         ../VG/ER_2018-BPOBTM.inc pix© 2010-2018 alle Rechte vorbehalten VG88 pixImpressum | GästebuchpixDSkVpixBSkVpix027pix014pix029pix012pix010pix004pixLV08