Wappen Fächer Fächer SchwSkV Wappen
cool

Bayerische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft - 2012
27.06.2012 08:00 am 24.06.2012 in Roth © jg
PlatzLVVereinPktNamePktgv
1 Keinohrbuben Nürnberg I17893Alt Michael5594522
Bassing Nicolaj4398438
Warkentin Rainer3980395
Bramkamp Peter3921418
2 Robin Hood Nürnberg17596Hellmann Fritz5317502
Eder Stefan5119452
Ritz Jürgen4016469
Daum Gerhard31444211
3 Peanuts & Würmtaler I17508Arlt Hermann5149536
Kögl Lutz4453458
Plänker Karsten4299445
Feil Peter3607387
4 Euroskat Treuchtlingen I17371Oschewski Hermann4676453
Lorentschk Thomas4526529
Wieland Sven4285413
Wehr Wolfgang3884424
508.88.010SC Ohne Vier Heidenheim16836Schnapper Manfred4549486
Roth Horst4492444
Tümmers Heinz4451427
Berger Roland3344345
608.88.012SC Frankenhardt16506Knörr Waldemar4850452
Wasmund Botho4217343
Hauf Martin3785439
Walter Kurt3654335
7 1. SC Rosenheim16383Danzl Fritz52196110
Grucza Willi3833395
Grucza Georg3684397
Langenfaß Christfried3647415
8 Contra Re Höhenkirchen16107Weigle Michael4470488
Koppitz Dieter4156374
Hoffmann Gernot3861362
Franke Erhard3620373
9 Skatfreunde Lohr II15868Lippert Helmut4200396
Strohmenger Wolfgang4127363
Mehrlich Peter3984406
Walter Bernhard3557303
10 Lustige Buben Wenighösbach15702Maidhof Joachim4407412
Röder Wolfgang4164386
Englert Klaus3689344
Pflug Helmut3442409
11 Burgbuben Feucht15664Schirmer Roland4331426
Voß Werner4176414
Jabs Walter4053405
Dattinger Werner3104284
12 1. SC Passau15657Holzer Richard4340467
Mohr Torsten3989375
Achtziger Manfred3894449
Kraus Alexandra3434387
13 Skatfreunde Lohr I15476Tully Carsten4755435
Ordnung Klaus3984447
Räder Christian3636438
Dettenrieder Tino31013811
14 Die Aischgründer Neustadt/A.15470Pohli Reimund4418416
Kraus Erwin3842406
Frühwald Michael3737355
Baumgärtl Manfred3473325
15 Kahlgründer Skatfreunde15084Wissel Holger40384610
Hansen Harald3886414
Kern Richard3695374
Kemmerer Benno3465367
16 1. SC Zirndorf15048Heinath Reinhard4676485
Janus Horst4095373
Weber Heinz3572397
Harmsen Michael27053312
17 Hohenlohe Uffenheim I15047Habelt Herbert4263436
Kroker Rainer3719364
Finkenberger Werner3600377
Schmidt Roland3465347
1808.88.006Pik 7 Oberkochen15038Henne Holger4035429
Verstegen Peter39264610
Schönmetz Joe3868406
Sekler Dieter3209315
19 Eussemer Skatklopfer15028Emmert Ingo4551509
Schmitt Ursula4007456
Emmert Helmut3346355
Straub Otto3124348
20 München-Süd I14967Wenzel Ulrich4086427
Müller Roland3855428
Frank Ulrich3827334
Hornbrook Michael3199397
21 Gäuboden Straubing I14716Kirmeier Marianne38484210
Weber Christian3707417
Müller Peter36064010
Holland Klaus35554110
22 Skatfreunde Risiko Seußen I14507Wasikowski Frank4148467
Böttger Alfred3990427
Thiem Uwe31934311
Köllner Jens3176355
23 Skatfreunde Risiko Seußen II14444Tröger Gerhard4591414
Ebenhofer Hubert3921323
Katholing Helmut3175348
Kral Siegfried2757339
24 Skatfreunde Creglingen14433Demirhan Coskun4247488
Wörrlein Helmut3543325
Kätzel Heiner3465354
Wörrlein Michael3178347
2508.88.009Hohenlohe Crailsheim I14422Stroppel Jörg4010345
Präuner Karl-Ernst39124510
Putz Paul3616365
Crawley Martin28844114
26 Gesellige Runde Bad Tölz14386Depping Rainer4165437
Vosseler Albert37184310
Grötsch Fred3353346
Holy Detlef31503910
27 Frischauf Kelheim I14351Burandt Detlev4051434
Haller Marco3968406
Bayer Thomas3657399
Gegenfurtner Armin26754216
28 Fuggerbuben Augsburg I14214Brecheisen Peter4664433
Fuchs Josef40084711
Pietzka Thomas32424515
Neubert Bernd23003814
29 Anzing Poing14203Engelhart Ludwig37804615
Blieninger Max3732375
Festl Franz3479378
Schmid Erich3212358
30 Euroskat Treuchtlingen II14027Gampe Gerald4473435
Senne Norbert3342314
Augsdörfer Werner3263314
Schmalz Andreas2949293
3108.88.009Hohenlohe Crailsheim III13952Funk Hermann4916484
Nitsch Jürgen3877405
Kurmann Ralf2687256
Henn Wolfgang24723210
32 Herz Bube München13939Reitmajer Hans Günther4032366
Stemmer Lorenz36724010
Lehmann Axel3654324
Kuales Uwe25813712
33 Skatfreunde Bad Wörishofen13848Beyer Marco3996469
Kolmsee Andreas3443364
Sigel Viktor3224388
Papsdorf Peggy3185409
34 Peanuts & Würmtaler II13655Beck Dieter4343469
Niedrig Wolfgang36984811
Waibel Bernd28103814
Gschwendtner Jürgen2804328
35 1. SC Arzberg 1983 e.V.13566Christoph Helmut3518301
Köhler Eckehard3432385
Hientz Werner3394325
Franzke Klaus32223911
36 Erster SC Coburg13480Schmied Norbert4021486
Thuro Hans-Peter3517429
Schwanfelder Bernd3312348
Weber Elisabeth2630297
3708.88.009Hohenlohe Crailsheim II13466Pauschinger Christoph3760354
Schaubmayr Gerold3480388
Munzinger Fritz3210367
Stirner Andreas3016387
38 München-Süd II13396Werth Peter3720414
Fischer Katharina3701312
Schuldes Franz33673710
Woelfl Peter2608319
39 1. Ergoldinger Skatclub13264Schäfer Stefan4279363
Pollner Franz36343910
Frankenberg Hans-Joachim3063308
Dirscherl Michael2288277
40 Contra Re Tegernseer Tal13219Seidler Peter3941477
Kokartis Wolfgang3572365
Wilke Werner3420407
Czech Ernst22863815
41 1. Skatclub Erlangen13131Reiter Peter4040385
Hempel Andreas3202337
Fabesch Josef3201286
Albert René2688329
42 Frischauf Kelheim II13059Kunder Udo3419334
Wibmer Michael3413408
Kapusta Dirk3217304
Suttner Nicole3010357
43 Gäuboden Straubing II12729Pummer Manfred3809394
Hölterhof Bernd3443398
Boeckel Günter2810349
Hollmann Thomas2667295
44 Waldkraiburger Bockrunde12475Grimme Karin3625325
Grimm Karl3257369
Pfeiffer Susanne2799314
Miklautsch Josef2794329


Bayerische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft der Damen - 2012
27.06.2012 08:00 am 24.06.2012 in Roth © jg
PlatzLV.VG.VerVereinPktNamePktgv
108.85.000SG Unterfranken16155Meinel Susanne4241454
Habelt Brunhilde4069392
Thiel Michaela40544711
Kamprad Gabi37915115
2 Herz Bube München15994Stemmer Rosmarie4737402
Bickel Claudia4525448
Michels Isolde35594610
von Possel Danuta3173326
3 Robin Hood Nürnberg15908Stadelmann Michaela4752453
Weidner Manuela4694494
Schaller Christine3448343
Schulz Silvia3014317
4 Keinohrbuben Nürnberg14995Warkentin Karin4473473
Matold Marion40244711
Then Claudia3970385
Gelius Sabine2528307
5 1. SC Rosenheim14276Meyer Maria4010456
Dahlke Marlene3619395
Buchner Stephanie3510417
Hasl Annemarie3137271
6 SG Stein / Nürnberg14079Langenheder Leonie4144465
Reinhardt Ulrike3910418
Moser Sieglinde3174357
Steckert Elfriede2851338
708.88.000SG Schwaben10410Behringer Elke4232464
Berg-Heim Isolde25473110
Fischer Ingrid1859226
Fischer Ulrike17722510


IB: 27.06.2012 08:00:52         ../VG/ER_2012-BMM-H.inc pix© 2010-2018 alle Rechte vorbehalten VG88 pixImpressum | GästebuchpixDSkVpixBSkVpix027pix014pix029pix012pix010pix004pixLV08